May 2, 2018
|
U. of St. Thomas - St. Paul, MN

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2. 1.5.5.CarletonCarletonMinnesotaSt. Thomas (Minn.)
(C)
St. Benedict
(B)
B C A B BKarissa Gregory, Matilda McFerson, Christine Rohlf, Anna SmithKarissa Gregory, Matilda McFerson, Christine Rohlf, Anna SmithKelli Schmidt, Carissa Dock, Abby Kohut-JacksonElsa Sandeno, Abby Sharer, Maya Hilty, Meg MathisonAshley Flores, Abbey Whiting, Morgan Durbin, Johanna Merten59:04:24.80 59:04:24.80 3:03:58.49 59:04:24.80 4:11.43
2. 2.2. St. Benedict
(B)
Minnesota
(B)
St. Thomas (Minn.)Minnesota
(B)
St. Benedict
(B)
B C A C CKarissa Gregory, Matilda McFerson, Christine Rohlf, Anna SmithNatalie Marsh, Amanda Mosborg, Helen Schuda, Elizabeth ZimmermanMallory Adamson, Hannah Helstad, Keely Smith, Morgan DammannPaige Cater, Elizabeth Muench, Anna Kroll, Carly ScheuermanJenna Conzemius, Delaney FitzPatrick, Kelsey Sather, Abby Lange59:04:24.80 4:04.004 3:59.762 DNF 3:59.762
4.5.3.8. CarletonSt. Benedict
(B)
St. Thomas (Minn.)
(B)
St. Benedict
(B)
St. Catherine B B B A CMarie Morrier, Elizabeth Axberg, Lexi Erickson, Liliya KirkovaKarissa Gregory, Matilda McFerson, Christine Rohlf, Anna SmithKarissa Gregory, Matilda McFerson, Christine Rohlf, Anna SmithKelli Schmidt, Carissa Dock, Abby Kohut-JacksonMallory Adamson, Hannah Helstad, Keely Smith, Morgan Dammann4:04.004 4:11.43 4:04.004 55:04:23.565 3:03:58.49
 4.4.5.5.MinnesotaMinnesota
(B)
CarletonSt. Benedict
(B)
St. Benedict
(B)
A A A A BMallory Adamson, Hannah Helstad, Keely Smith, Morgan DammannMarie Morrier, Elizabeth Axberg, Lexi Erickson, Liliya KirkovaElsa Sandeno, Abby Sharer, Maya Hilty, Meg MathisonKelli Schmidt, Carissa Dock, Abby Kohut-JacksonAshley Flores, Abbey Whiting, Morgan Durbin, Johanna Merten59:04:24.80 4:11.43 4:11.43 59:04:24.80 55:04:15.4168
 8.5.8.6.CarletonSt. Benedict
(B)
St. CatherineMinnesota
(B)
St. Thomas (Minn.)
(C)
B A A C B, , , , Paige Cater, Elizabeth Muench, Anna Kroll, Carly ScheuermanMarie Morrier, Elizabeth Axberg, Lexi Erickson, Liliya KirkovaJenna Conzemius, Delaney FitzPatrick, Kelsey Sather, Abby LangeNatalie Marsh, Amanda Mosborg, Helen Schuda, Elizabeth Zimmerman4:04.004 4:04.004 55:04:15.4168 DNF 4:23.52
7.8.6.8.4.St. Thomas (Minn.)
(C)
St. Thomas (Minn.)
(C)
St. Benedict
(B)
Carleton
(B)
Carleton
(B)
A B B B BNatalie Marsh, Amanda Mosborg, Helen Schuda, Elizabeth ZimmermanAshley Flores, Abbey Whiting, Morgan Durbin, Johanna MertenAshley Flores, Abbey Whiting, Morgan Durbin, Johanna MertenMallory Adamson, Hannah Helstad, Keely Smith, Morgan DammannJenna Conzemius, Delaney FitzPatrick, Kelsey Sather, Abby Lange3:03:58.49 55:04:23.565 4:23.52 55:04:15.4168 55:04:23.565
3.4.7. 6.MinnesotaMinnesota
(C)
St. Thomas (Minn.)
(C)
St. Thomas (Minn.)Minnesota
(C)
C B C B BAshley Flores, Abbey Whiting, Morgan Durbin, Johanna MertenNatalie Marsh, Amanda Mosborg, Helen Schuda, Elizabeth ZimmermanPaige Cater, Elizabeth Muench, Anna Kroll, Carly ScheuermanNatalie Marsh, Amanda Mosborg, Helen Schuda, Elizabeth ZimmermanPaige Cater, Elizabeth Muench, Anna Kroll, Carly ScheuermanDNF DNF 55:04:23.565 DNF DNF
7. 8.7.6.St. CatherineSt. Thomas (Minn.)
(C)
Carleton
(B)
CarletonMinnesota
(C)
B B B C AKelli Schmidt, Carissa Dock, Abby Kohut-Jackson, , , , Natalie Marsh, Amanda Mosborg, Helen Schuda, Elizabeth ZimmermanPaige Cater, Elizabeth Muench, Anna Kroll, Carly Scheuerman, , , , DNF 4:11.43 59:04:24.80 3:03:58.49 55:04:23.565
2.1.  8.Carleton
(B)
Carleton
(B)
Minnesota
(B)
St. Benedict
(B)
St. Thomas (Minn.)
(C)
A B B C BKelli Schmidt, Carissa Dock, Abby Kohut-JacksonNatalie Marsh, Amanda Mosborg, Helen Schuda, Elizabeth ZimmermanJenna Conzemius, Delaney FitzPatrick, Kelsey Sather, Abby Lange, , , , Kelli Schmidt, Carissa Dock, Abby Kohut-Jackson4:23.52 3:03:58.49 DNF 3:59.762 55:04:15.4168
 1. 8.4.Carleton
(B)
CarletonMinnesota
(C)
MinnesotaSt. Thomas (Minn.) B B C A BNatalie Marsh, Amanda Mosborg, Helen Schuda, Elizabeth ZimmermanAshley Flores, Abbey Whiting, Morgan Durbin, Johanna Merten, , , , Mallory Adamson, Hannah Helstad, Keely Smith, Morgan DammannMarie Morrier, Elizabeth Axberg, Lexi Erickson, Liliya Kirkova3:59.762 4:23.52 DNF 3:59.762 55:04:15.4168
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.2. 1.3.St. Thomas (Minn.)Minnesota (C)Minnesota (B)MinnesotaSt. Thomas (Minn.) (B) Schmidt, Dock, Kohut-JacksonAnastasia Korzenowski, Molly Roach, Bit Klecker, Sammi BaerAnastasia Korzenowski, Molly Roach, Bit Klecker, Sammi Baer Schmidt, Dock, Kohut-Jackson Gregory, McFerson, Rohlf, Smith3:58.4963:59.764DNF3:58.496DNF
1. 1.2.3.St. Thomas (Minn.) (B)St. Thomas (Minn.) (B)St. Thomas (Minn.) (B)St. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.) (B)Anastasia Korzenowski, Molly Roach, Bit Klecker, Sammi BaerAnastasia Korzenowski, Molly Roach, Bit Klecker, Sammi BaerAnastasia Korzenowski, Molly Roach, Bit Klecker, Sammi Baer Adamson, Helstad, Smith, Dammann Schmidt, Dock, Kohut-Jackson3:58.4963:58.4963:58.4963:59.764DNF
3.2.3.3. MinnesotaMinnesota (C)MinnesotaSt. Thomas (Minn.) (B)Minnesota Schmidt, Dock, Kohut-Jackson Schmidt, Dock, Kohut-Jackson Adamson, Helstad, Smith, Dammann Gregory, McFerson, Rohlf, Smith Gregory, McFerson, Rohlf, Smith3:59.7644:04.0014DNF4:04.0014DNF
3.   3.Minnesota (C)MinnesotaMinnesotaMinnesota (B)Minnesota (B) Gregory, McFerson, Rohlf, SmithAnastasia Korzenowski, Molly Roach, Bit Klecker, Sammi Baer Adamson, Helstad, Smith, Dammann Conzemius, FitzPatrick, Sather, Lange Conzemius, FitzPatrick, Sather, LangeDNF3:58.4964:04.0014DNFDNF
1.2.2.  Minnesota (B)MinnesotaMinnesota (C)Minnesota (C)MinnesotaAnastasia Korzenowski, Molly Roach, Bit Klecker, Sammi Baer Schmidt, Dock, Kohut-JacksonAnastasia Korzenowski, Molly Roach, Bit Klecker, Sammi BaerAnastasia Korzenowski, Molly Roach, Bit Klecker, Sammi Baer Conzemius, FitzPatrick, Sather, Lange3:59.7643:58.496DNFDNF4:04.0014
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
4.7.6.8.8.5.CarletonSt. Thomas (Minn.) (C)Carleton (B)St. Benedict (B)St. CatherineSt. Catherine Sandeno, Sharer, Hilty, Mathison Flores, Whiting, Durbin, Merten Flores, Whiting, Durbin, Merten Morrier, Axberg, Erickson, Kirkova Flores, Whiting, Durbin, Merten Morrier, Axberg, Erickson, Kirkova2:04:11.4314:24.8054:24.8052:04:11.4310:04:23.524:23.563
5.4.8.8.4.8.St. CatherineSt. Thomas (Minn.) (C)Carleton (B)Carleton (B)St. Thomas (Minn.) (C)Carleton Morrier, Axberg, Erickson, Kirkova Flores, Whiting, Durbin, Merten Cater, Muench, Kroll, Scheuerman Sandeno, Sharer, Hilty, Mathison Flores, Whiting, Durbin, Merten Cater, Muench, Kroll, Scheuerman4:15.414:24.8050:04:23.524:23.5634:24.8054:15.41
6.7.5.6.6.5.St. Benedict (B)St. Thomas (Minn.) (C)Carleton (B)St. Thomas (Minn.) (C)CarletonCarleton (B) Flores, Whiting, Durbin, Merten Marsh, Mosborg, Schuda, Zimmerman Cater, Muench, Kroll, Scheuerman Flores, Whiting, Durbin, Merten Marsh, Mosborg, Schuda, Zimmerman Marsh, Mosborg, Schuda, Zimmerman0:04:23.524:24.8052:04:11.4312:04:11.4314:24.8054:23.563
7.7.7.6.6.6.St. Thomas (Minn.) (C)St. Benedict (B)St. Benedict (B)Carleton (B)CarletonSt. Thomas (Minn.) (C) Cater, Muench, Kroll, Scheuerman Marsh, Mosborg, Schuda, Zimmerman Morrier, Axberg, Erickson, Kirkova Morrier, Axberg, Erickson, Kirkova Sandeno, Sharer, Hilty, Mathison Flores, Whiting, Durbin, Merten4:23.5634:23.5632:04:11.4312:04:11.4314:15.414:15.41
8.4.6.5.5.5.Carleton (B)Carleton (B)St. Thomas (Minn.) (C)CarletonSt. Benedict (B)St. Benedict (B) Marsh, Mosborg, Schuda, Zimmerman Cater, Muench, Kroll, Scheuerman Cater, Muench, Kroll, Scheuerman Flores, Whiting, Durbin, Merten Flores, Whiting, Durbin, Merten Morrier, Axberg, Erickson, Kirkova4:24.8054:24.8054:24.8052:04:11.4314:15.412:04:11.431