May 24-26, 2018
|
UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI
ICON KEY: DIII NE DIII All-Ohio NEICAAA SUNYAC IC4A/ECAC AARTFC NESCAC OAC ECAC DIII

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Richards, Emily SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:04.22 10
2. Aguiar, Phoebe JR-3 Macalester 2:07.22 8
3. Wagner, Annalise SR-4 Washington U. 2:07.86 6
4. Packard, Sydney SO-2 WPI 2:09.65 5
5. Griffin, Danielle SR-4 Amherst 2:10.30 4
6. Brennan, Kelly SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:10.65 3
7. Duehr, Betsy SR-4 Wartburg 2:11.04 2
8. Boucher, Stephanie SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:11.58 1
9. Rynard, Ashley SO-2 Texas Lutheran 2:15.43 -

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Aguiar, Phoebe JR-3 Macalester 2:08.30
2. Richards, Emily SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:08.97
3. Wagner, Annalise SR-4 Washington U. 2:09.68
4. Packard, Sydney SO-2 WPI 2:08.67
5. Griffin, Danielle SR-4 Amherst 2:08.98
6. Brennan, Kelly SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:10.06
7. Boucher, Stephanie SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:09.79
8. Rynard, Ashley SO-2 Texas Lutheran 2:09.80
9. Duehr, Betsy SR-4 Wartburg 2:10.18
10. Weaver, Leanne SO-2 Messiah 2:11.35
11. Passannante, Anna SO-2 Williams 2:11.48
12. Dixon, Mackenzie FR-1 Millikin 2:11.84
13. Tregoning, Bailey JR-3 MIT 2:11.88
14. Ogundiran, Doyin JR-3 Brandeis 2:11.92
15. Johnson, Erika JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:12.20
16. Helstad, Hannah SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:12.64
17. Cook, Sarah SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:13.23
18. Strangio, Lea SR-4 WPI 2:13.40
19. Danoski, Carly SO-2 Moravian 2:13.53
20. Trautner, Margaret SO-2 MIT 2:14.19
21. Atchison, Rachel SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:15.39
22. Madeia, Kristen JR-3 Springfield 2:15.75
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Aguiar, Phoebe JR-3 Macalester 2:08.30
2. Packard, Sydney SO-2 WPI 2:08.67
3. Rynard, Ashley SO-2 Texas Lutheran 2:09.80
4. Duehr, Betsy SR-4 Wartburg 2:10.18
5. Passannante, Anna SO-2 Williams 2:11.48
6. Dixon, Mackenzie FR-1 Millikin 2:11.84
7. Tregoning, Bailey JR-3 MIT 2:11.88
8. Johnson, Erika JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:12.20
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Richards, Emily SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:08.97
2. Griffin, Danielle SR-4 Amherst 2:08.98
3. Boucher, Stephanie SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 2:09.79
4. Ogundiran, Doyin JR-3 Brandeis 2:11.92
5. Strangio, Lea SR-4 WPI 2:13.40
6. Danoski, Carly SO-2 Moravian 2:13.53
7. Madeia, Kristen JR-3 Springfield 2:15.75
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wagner, Annalise SR-4 Washington U. 2:09.68
2. Brennan, Kelly SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:10.06
3. Weaver, Leanne SO-2 Messiah 2:11.35
4. Helstad, Hannah SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:12.64
5. Cook, Sarah SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 2:13.23
6. Trautner, Margaret SO-2 MIT 2:14.19
7. Atchison, Rachel SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 2:15.39