May 24-26, 2018
|
UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI
ICON KEY: SUNYAC AARTFC NESCAC OAC DIII All-Ohio DIII NE ODAC IC4A/ECAC NWC

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Witt, Parker SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 10.74 10
2. Johnson, Jordan JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.78 8
3. McMiller, Rodrick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.85 6
4. Egbujor, Emmanuel JR-3 Augsburg 10.89 5
5. Bohlinger, Luke JR-3 Redlands 10.90 4
6. Womack, Davonta JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.90 3
7. Carter, Corey FR-1 Principia 10.92 2
8. Schwandt, Erik FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.94 1
9. Watkins, Jamal SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 11.02 -

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Watkins, Jamal SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 10.80 -1.7
2. Witt, Parker SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 10.83 -1.6
3. Womack, Davonta JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.83 -1.3
4. Egbujor, Emmanuel JR-3 Augsburg 10.83 -1.6
4. Johnson, Jordan JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.83 -1.7
6. Bohlinger, Luke JR-3 Redlands 10.86 -1.7
7. McMiller, Rodrick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.91 -1.3
8. Carter, Corey FR-1 Principia 10.92 -1.3
9. Schwandt, Erik FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.92 -1.6
10. Miller, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10.93 -1.3
11. O'Bryant, Tyler JR-3 Oneonta 10.94 -1.3
12. Snow, Hayden SO-2 John Carroll 10.94 -1.6
13. Nda, Dominic SR-4 UMass Boston 10.98 -1.7
14. Hendrix, Nick SO-2 Middlebury 10.99 -1.6
15. Ketter, Carson JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 11.00 -1.7
16. Kalinay, Dylan SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 11.00 -1.7
17. Pearson, Justin FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 11.03 -1.6
18. Winters, Ernest SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11.09 -1.3
19. Saucier, Eli SR-4 Hamilton 11.16 -1.6
20. Richardville, Patrick SR-4 Trine 11.23 -1.3
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Witt, Parker SR-4 Wis.-Whitewater 10.83
2. Egbujor, Emmanuel JR-3 Augsburg 10.83
3. Schwandt, Erik FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.92
4. Snow, Hayden SO-2 John Carroll 10.94
5. Hendrix, Nick SO-2 Middlebury 10.99
6. Pearson, Justin FR-1 Minnesota-Morris 11.03
7. Saucier, Eli SR-4 Hamilton 11.16
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Watkins, Jamal SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 10.80
2. Johnson, Jordan JR-3 Benedictine (Ill.) 10.83
3. Bohlinger, Luke JR-3 Redlands 10.86
4. Nda, Dominic SR-4 UMass Boston 10.98
5. Ketter, Carson JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 11.00
6. Kalinay, Dylan SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 11.00
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Womack, Davonta JR-3 Bridgewater (Va.) 10.83
2. McMiller, Rodrick FR-1 Wis.-Platteville 10.91
3. Carter, Corey FR-1 Principia 10.92
4. Miller, Ryan FR-1 St. John's (Minn.) 10.93
5. O'Bryant, Tyler JR-3 Oneonta 10.94
6. Winters, Ernest SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 11.09
7. Richardville, Patrick SR-4 Trine 11.23