May 24-26, 2018
|
UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI
ICON KEY: DIII NE NEICAAA SUNYAC NWC AARTFC ODAC NESCAC ECAC DIII

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Abraham, Tyra SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.87 10
2. Bland, Dani JR-3 Emory 11.97 8
3. Harlan, Quinn FR-1 Roanoke 12.05 6
4. Shute, Karmin SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 12.08 5
5. Willhite, Hannah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 12.15 4
6. Hyde, Andrea SO-2 Illinois College 12.26 3
7. Newkirk, Jada FR-1 Occidental 12.28 2
8. Green, Kennedy JR-3 Williams 12.34 1
9. Robinson, Aaniyah SO-2 Rowan 12.38 -

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Abraham, Tyra SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.05 -2.9
2. Shute, Karmin SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 12.31 -3.8
3. Harlan, Quinn FR-1 Roanoke 12.38 -3.3
4. Bland, Dani JR-3 Emory 12.14 -2.9
5. Robinson, Aaniyah SO-2 Rowan 12.42 -2.9
6. Green, Kennedy JR-3 Williams 12.45 -3.8
7. Hyde, Andrea SO-2 Illinois College 12.48 -2.9
8. Newkirk, Jada FR-1 Occidental 12.51 -3.3
9. Willhite, Hannah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 12.52 -3.3
10. Turner, Sara FR-1 George Fox 12.55 -3.8
11. Truesdel, Kayla SR-4 Frostburg State 12.57 -2.9
12. Burrell, Michaela SO-2 Rochester 12.58 -3.8
13. Kelosky, Jessica SR-4 Geneva 12.59 -2.9
14. Madda, Celeste JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 12.62 -3.8
15. Porter, LaShauna SO-2 Occidental 12.65 -3.3
16. Plympton, Elisabeth SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 12.67 -3.8
17. Nweke, Nkolika SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 12.67 -3.3
18. Celen, Amber SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.68 -3.8
19. JonesMitchell, Nirel SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.70 -3.8
20. Kimble, Chyenne SO-2 Redlands 12.74 -3.3
21. Yudelevitch, Emma JR-3 Occidental 12.82 -3.3
22. Murray, Katie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.07 -2.9
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Abraham, Tyra SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.05
2. Bland, Dani JR-3 Emory 12.14
3. Robinson, Aaniyah SO-2 Rowan 12.42
4. Hyde, Andrea SO-2 Illinois College 12.48
5. Truesdel, Kayla SR-4 Frostburg State 12.57
6. Kelosky, Jessica SR-4 Geneva 12.59
7. Murray, Katie SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 13.07
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -3.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shute, Karmin SR-4 Birmingham-Southern 12.31
2. Green, Kennedy JR-3 Williams 12.45
3. Turner, Sara FR-1 George Fox 12.55
4. Burrell, Michaela SO-2 Rochester 12.58
5. Madda, Celeste JR-3 Wis.-Whitewater 12.62
6. Plympton, Elisabeth SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 12.67
7. Celen, Amber SR-4 Bridgewater (Va.) 12.68
8. JonesMitchell, Nirel SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 12.70
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harlan, Quinn FR-1 Roanoke 12.38
2. Newkirk, Jada FR-1 Occidental 12.51
3. Willhite, Hannah SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 12.52
4. Porter, LaShauna SO-2 Occidental 12.65
5. Nweke, Nkolika SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 12.67
6. Kimble, Chyenne SO-2 Redlands 12.74
7. Yudelevitch, Emma JR-3 Occidental 12.82