05/24 - May 26, 2018
|
UW-La Crosse - La Crosse, WI
ICON KEY: DIII NE SUNYAC NWC AARTFC NESCAC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMEPTPT
1.12.Lavarnway, Emily Wiebke, Amanda FR-1JR-3SUNY GeneseoGeorge Fox2:17.7356 32:02:32.34 7855 585389
2.4.Ubl, Caitlin Rich, Alison JR-3SO-2WilliamsSUNY Geneseo2:18.1450 2:43.1089 84946 6750
3.9.Kitchen, Nicole Wiebke, Amanda SR-4SR-4Wheaton (Ill.)Johns Hopkins2:21.5378 2:29.249 8036 67184
4.14.Cool, Sarah Rouse, Kelsey SO-2SO-2WhitworthPSU-Harrisburg24:02:21.93 54:02:31.43 7976 16797
5.7.Bequette, Eileen Held, Shayna FR-1SR-4RochesterWhitworth16:02:21.983 2:35.8831 16797 68383
6.7.Clark, Isabel Schnoor, Libby JR-3FR-1WhitworthPSU-Harrisburg2:25.2683 2:43.1089 36753 0713
7.14.Sundstrom, Megan Wallace, Megan SR-4SR-4St. BenedictWheaton (Ill.)2:26.9874 2:34.166 32731 7976
8.1.Wiebke, Amanda Su, Jenn SO-2JR-3Wis.-La CrossePSU-Harrisburg16:02:28.38 37:02:31.71 0713 6750
9.20.Wright, Annie Momont, Sylviann JR-3SO-2George FoxSt. Thomas (Minn.)2:28.7406 2:29.249 6970926 06641
10.19.Held, Shayna Sundstrom, Megan JR-3JR-3SUNY GeneseoHope2:29.249 32:02:32.34 70247 84946
11.11.Kimble, Chyenne Schnoor, Libby SO-2SR-4RedlandsCornell College2:30.15 36:02:58.149 10691 6750
12.14.Hammer, Madeline Rouse, Kelsey SR-4SR-4SUNY GeneseoRochester54:02:31.43 2:30.15 6750 8036
13.14.Rich, Alison Bequette, Eileen SR-4JR-3HopePSU-Harrisburg37:02:31.71 24:02:21.93 1267216 36753
14.8.Close, Emily Momont, Sylviann JR-3SR-4Southern MaineJohns Hopkins2:31.753 2:29.249 67184 6970926
15.22.Bartlett, Kylee Kitchen, Nicole JR-3SR-4RochesterCornell College36:02:31.92 37:02:31.71 25669 7855
16.4.Su, Jenn Hammer, Madeline SR-4JR-3Johns HopkinsCal Lutheran32:02:32.34 2:18.1450 06641 70247
17.17.Taylor, Rae Rae Momont, Sylviann FR-1SO-2PSU-HarrisburgGeorge Fox2:32.36 2:42.89 326640 67184
18.14.Schnoor, Libby Eischens, Laura SR-4JR-3Cornell CollegeSouthern Maine2:34.166 36:02:58.149 6428 326640
19.21.Wallace, Megan Wallace, Megan FR-1SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireWhitworth2:35.8831 36:02:58.149 6219 06641
20.5.Momont, Sylviann Rouse, Kelsey SO-2JR-3Wis.-Stevens PointJohns Hopkins2:42.89 2:34.166 2540 70247
21.12.Rouse, Kelsey Su, Jenn JR-3SR-4Cal LutheranRochester2:43.1089 2:28.7406 585389 67184
22.6.Eischens, Laura Taylor, Rae Rae SR-4SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)Hope36:02:58.149 32:02:32.34 68383 6970926
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
3.12.17.12.Kitchen, Nicole Sundstrom, Megan Rich, Alison Taylor, Rae Rae SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3Wheaton (Ill.)Cal LutheranCal LutheranWheaton (Ill.)46:02:21.532:31.714127:02:31.752:02:21.986280381079753836755
4.3.17.14.Cool, Sarah Kitchen, Nicole Bequette, Eileen Cool, Sarah SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1WhitworthHopeSouthern MaineJohns Hopkins2:21.9309 39:02:31.4362:02:21.9827:02:31.75377976947310797671
5.12.8.17.Bequette, Eileen Sundstrom, Megan Kitchen, Nicole Cool, Sarah FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2RochesterJohns HopkinsSt. BenedictWheaton (Ill.)2:02:21.9846:02:21.5326:02:34.1626:02:34.16079736755079736755
7.21.13.14.Sundstrom, Megan Hammer, Madeline Bequette, Eileen Wiebke, Amanda SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4St. BenedictPSU-HarrisburgPSU-HarrisburgPSU-Harrisburg59:02:26.982:21.9309 3:02:32.3427:02:31.75473147316280381776648
8.18.13.5.Wiebke, Amanda Rich, Alison Rich, Alison Kitchen, Nicole SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3Wis.-La CrosseWhitworthWis.-La CrosseCornell College7:02:28.387:02:28.3846:02:21.5339:02:31.4366713079767136755
12.21.21.5.Hammer, Madeline Wiebke, Amanda Taylor, Rae Rae Cool, Sarah SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4SUNY GeneseoWhitworthJohns HopkinsSt. Benedict39:02:31.43626:02:34.1646:02:21.532:02:21.98367556280381367556713
13.4.16.5.Rich, Alison Close, Emily Rich, Alison Rouse, Kelsey SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1HopeWheaton (Ill.)SUNY GeneseoWis.-La Crosse2:31.714159:02:26.983:02:32.3439:02:43.100566725383779769776648
14.4.7.21.Close, Emily Schnoor, Libby Taylor, Rae Rae Taylor, Rae Rae JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4Southern MaineSt. BenedictPSU-HarrisburgRochester27:02:31.7527:02:31.7546:02:21.5346:02:21.536717366474642564731
16.5.18.21.Su, Jenn Wiebke, Amanda Rouse, Kelsey Su, Jenn SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4Johns HopkinsCornell CollegeWhitworthCornell College3:02:32.342:31.714146:02:21.533:02:32.3477664867107976280381
17.12.5.13.Taylor, Rae Rae Rich, Alison Sundstrom, Megan Kitchen, Nicole FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2PSU-HarrisburgJohns HopkinsWis.-La CrosseSouthern Maine2:32.3682:32.36827:02:31.7539:02:31.43673664746716717366474
18.12.18.3.Schnoor, Libby Rich, Alison Rich, Alison Rich, Alison SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2Cornell CollegeSouthern MaineRochesterPSU-Harrisburg26:02:34.1646:02:21.5346:02:21.5326:02:34.166425667130797776648
21.21.7.8.Rouse, Kelsey Taylor, Rae Rae Schnoor, Libby Schnoor, Libby JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4Cal LutheranCal LutheranSUNY GeneseoCornell College39:02:43.100527:02:31.7559:02:26.9839:02:43.1005538473173664740797
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.15.Lavarnway, Emily Eischens, Laura FR-1SO-2SUNY GeneseoRedlands2:17.732 59:02:31.92528553162849
2.20.Ubl, Caitlin Wright, Annie JR-3JR-3WilliamsGeorge Fox32:02:18.14 2:25.26 6284916540
6.22.Clark, Isabel Kimble, Chyenne JR-3SO-2WhitworthSUNY Geneseo2:25.26 54:02:30.1595267530716540
9.6.Wright, Annie Wright, Annie JR-3SO-2George FoxRochester24:02:28.74092:25.26 70909816210
10.1.Held, Shayna Lavarnway, Emily JR-3JR-3SUNY GeneseoWhitworth34:02:29.241 2:17.732 25702852570285
11.20.Kimble, Chyenne Eischens, Laura SO-2JR-3RedlandsWilliams54:02:30.159537:02:42.8980269181285531
15.11.Bartlett, Kylee Bartlett, Kylee JR-3JR-3RochesterGeorge Fox59:02:31.92534:02:29.241 6690383
19.20.Wallace, Megan Kimble, Chyenne FR-1SR-4Wis.-Eau ClaireRedlands2:35.882:35.88816210285531
20.20.Momont, Sylviann Momont, Sylviann SO-2FR-1Wis.-Stevens PointSUNY Geneseo37:02:42.898037:02:42.898016540269181
22.10.Eischens, Laura Eischens, Laura SR-4JR-3St. Thomas (Minn.)SUNY Geneseo2:58.1459:02:31.925383285531