May 17, 2018
|
Augustana (Ill.) - Rock Island, IL

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
3.1.13.3.Coughenour, Jordan Hucker, Kyle Gradoville, Evan Pestka, Josh FR-1SR-4SR-4 Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)St. AmbroseAugustana (Ill.)53.533 48.618 2054.4666 1:09.2388
12.2. 1.Cooley, Jeremiah Dostal, Brennan Wright, Mason Henrikson, Tate SO-2SR-4JR-3JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Buena VistaAuroraWartburg353.4281 949.2381 2054.4666 DNS
6.3.10.13.Henrikson, Tate Gradoville, Evan Ohioze, MichaelOhioze, MichaelJR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2St. AmbroseLorasIowa Track and Field ClubAugustana (Ill.)DNS 5449.593 4749.7891 DNS
7.4. 3.Siaw, Whitaker Swanson, Jeffrey Duehr, Joe Goforth, Cody JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2St. AmbroseAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)949.2381 4749.7891 DNS 2158.53
4.5.19. LaMendola, Alex Pestka, Josh Ruiz, Trevor Hucker, Kyle FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2Iowa EliteSt. AmbroseBuena VistaAugustana (Ill.)951.4688 950.8555 5449.593 951.889
9.6.3.7.Goforth, Cody Duehr, Joe Bohlen, Vance Ohioze, MichaelJR-3SO-2SO-2 WartburgWartburgAugustana (Ill.)St. Ambrose951.889 1750.98 2158.53 53.533
13.7.4.3.Wright, Mason Bohlen, Vance Ruiz, Trevor Henrikson, Tate SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3Simpson (Iowa)St. AmbroseAugustana (Ill.)Loras1:09.2388 951.4688 53.533 DNS
10.8. 16.Henrikson, Tate Werkheiser, Joe LaMendola, Alex Campos, Jesus SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1Simpson (Iowa)RockfordAugustana (Ill.)Buena VistaDNS 4351.72 951.4688 2458.4672
 9.  Bohlen, Vance Ruiz, Trevor Henrikson, Tate Lathrop, Brad JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Central CollegeAugustana (Ill.)St. Ambrose55.961 951.889 51.961 949.2381
17.10.6.14.Hucker, Kyle Mimlitz, AJ Pestka, Josh Siaw, Whitaker SR-4FR-1JR-3 LorasAugustana (Ill.)Iowa EliteSt. Ambrose4351.72 51.961 48.618 2458.4672
1.11.7.12.Wright, Mason Neff, ClaytonMiller, Jack Campos, Jesus SO-2 JR-3 Iowa Track and Field ClubIowa Track and Field ClubLorasSt. AmbroseDNS 53.129 950.8555 951.4688
10.12.4.18.Dostal, Brennan Nichols, Rane Malinowsky, Dylan Dostal, Brennan FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3AuroraSt. AmbroseSt. AmbroseAugustana (Ill.)53.147 53.147 DNS 2054.4666
15.13.13. Duehr, Joe Campos, Jesus Campos, Jesus Duehr, Joe FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Simpson (Iowa)RockfordIowa EliteAurora2458.4672 353.4281 DNS DNS
 14.19. Cooley, Jeremiah Miller, Jack Duehr, Joe Pestka, Josh FR-1JR-3 SO-2St. AmbroseAugustana (Ill.)Simpson (Iowa)Wartburg2054.4666 53.533 DNS DNS
 15.11.5.Campos, Jesus Siaw, Whitaker Duehr, Joe Ohioze, MichaelFR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2St. AmbroseAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)DNS 2054.4666 2458.4672 949.2381
14.16.8. Henrikson, Tate Malinowsky, Dylan Duehr, Joe Coughenour, Jordan FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)St. AmbroseDNS 55.961 1750.98 DNS
 17. 10.Lathrop, Brad Lathrop, Brad Werkheiser, Joe Ohioze, MichaelFR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2St. AmbroseAugustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)53.533 2458.4672 53.533 4749.7891
 18.14.4.Warren, JamesBinegar, Alexander Wright, Mason Miller, Jack JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Iowa Track and Field ClubDNS 2158.53 1:09.2388 2054.4666
16.19. 8.Swanson, Jeffrey Goforth, Cody Swanson, Jeffrey Coughenour, Jordan SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)St. AmbroseAugustana (Ill.)2458.4672 1:09.2388 DNS 2054.4666
3. 13.18.Werkheiser, Joe Henrikson, Tate Lathrop, Brad Siaw, Whitaker SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1LorasAugustana (Ill.)WartburgSt. Ambrose951.4688 DNS DNS 5449.593
  4.5.Nichols, Rane Wright, Mason Siaw, Whitaker Bohlen, Vance SR-4FR-1 JR-3Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)Iowa Track and Field ClubIowa Track and Field Club53.147 DNS 53.147 1750.98
3.  19.Gradoville, Evan Warren, JamesDostal, Brennan Goforth, Cody FR-1 JR-3SO-2Central CollegeIowa EliteRockfordAugustana (Ill.)DNS DNS 951.4688 DNS
13.  10.Goforth, Cody Ohioze, MichaelMiller, Jack Bohlen, Vance FR-1 SR-4SO-2St. AmbroseIowa EliteRockfordIowa EliteDNS DNS DNS 51.961
15.  5.Hucker, Kyle Coughenour, Jordan Swanson, Jeffrey Coughenour, Jordan JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1St. AmbroseSimpson (Iowa)Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)951.4688 DNS 2158.53 53.533
7.  14.Cooley, Jeremiah LaMendola, Alex Neff, ClaytonLaMendola, Alex JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1Iowa Track and Field ClubAugustana (Ill.)AuroraSt. AmbroseDNS DNS 4749.7891 1750.98
  19.12.Ruiz, Trevor Cooley, Jeremiah Campos, Jesus Neff, ClaytonJR-3SO-2  Iowa EliteAuroraRockfordAugustana (Ill.)DNS DNS 951.889 2458.4672
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.8.Gradoville, Evan Werkheiser, Joe JR-3JR-3LorasSt. Ambrose4749.59DNS
6.11.Duehr, Joe Werkheiser, Joe SO-2SO-2WartburgWartburg450.98921051.880
7.9.Bohlen, Vance Duehr, Joe JR-3JR-3St. AmbroseLoras151.467DNS
8.10.Werkheiser, Joe Cooley, Jeremiah JR-3FR-1RockfordLoras51.72353.125
9.10.Ruiz, Trevor Cooley, Jeremiah JR-3JR-3Central CollegeLoras1051.880450.9892
10.11.Mimlitz, AJ Campos, Jesus FR-1FR-1Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)751.96450.9892
11.10.Neff, ClaytonDuehr, Joe  JR-3Iowa Track and Field ClubAurora353.1254749.59
13.9.Campos, Jesus Ruiz, Trevor FR-1JR-3RockfordAugustana (Ill.)53.42353.125
 3.Cooley, Jeremiah Cooley, Jeremiah SO-2JR-3AuroraIowa Track and Field ClubDNS450.9892
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.5.Hucker, Kyle Swanson, Jeffrey SR-4SR-4Augustana (Ill.)Augustana (Ill.)48.6110DNS
2. Dostal, Brennan Warren, JamesSR-4JR-3Buena VistaSt. Ambrose49.23650.8586
4. Swanson, Jeffrey LaMendola, Alex SR-4SR-4Augustana (Ill.)Iowa Elite49.7850.8586
5.2.Pestka, Josh Warren, JamesJR-3 St. AmbroseAugustana (Ill.)50.858650.8586
12. Nichols, Rane Nichols, Rane JR-3SR-4St. AmbroseIowa Elite53.1450.8586
 2.Warren, JamesSwanson, Jeffrey   Iowa EliteIowa EliteDNSDNS
 4.Ohioze, MichaelDostal, Brennan  SR-4Iowa EliteSt. AmbroseDNS53.14
  Coughenour, Jordan Hucker, Kyle JR-3SR-4Simpson (Iowa)St. AmbroseDNSDNS
  LaMendola, Alex Dostal, Brennan SR-4 Augustana (Ill.)Iowa EliteDNS48.6110