May 4-5, 2018
|
Hamline - St. Paul, MN

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.19.Garson-Shumway, Carmen Requa, Amy SR-4 MacalesterMinnesota Running Club37:02:17.693 2:31.998
2.10.Dolan, Helen Hoffman, Sarah FR-1 HamlineMinnesota Running Club33:02:18.48 2:27.8999
3. Rinke, Rhianna York, Kathryn FR-1 Minnesota-DuluthMacalester0:02:21.0326 55:02:27.39
4.27.Cater, Paige Abraham, Molly FR-1SO-2St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)2:21.956 36:02:42.093
5.5.Webb, Kathryn Herath, Lydia SO-2SeniorMinnesota-DuluthMacalester2:24.177 2:26.3098
6.31.Gossfeld, Megan Hankins, Holly  FR-1UnattachedMacalester2:24.49 10:02:27.43
7.14.Hankins, Holly Gossfeld, Megan SR-4SR-4HamlineSaint Mary's (Minn.)27:02:24.8248 36:02:42.093
8.6.Balas, Stephanie Oberreiter, Karin FR-1 St. OlafSaint Mary's (Minn.)45:02:25.481 2:40.426
9.16.Cronen, Carley Williams, Ciara SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.)Hamline2:25.81 2:44.90
10.36.Dopp, Madeline Abbott, Madeline JR-3JR-3HamlineMinnesota Running Club34:02:26.1749 3:20.85
11.21.Griffin, Meg Hoppe, Brooke SR-4SR-4HamlineMacalester2:26.3098 14:02:26.815
12.30.Garcia, Kathrene Williams, Ciara SR-4FR-1MacalesterMacalester14:02:26.815 2:32.885
13.29.Lembke, SarahBerkenes, Alicia  FR-1Minnesota Running ClubMacalester2:27.24 10:02:27.43
14.31.Nash, Alyssa Williams, Ciara SR-4SO-2HamlineSt. Thomas (Minn.)55:02:27.39 2:31.998
15.23.Hoppe, Brooke Hankins, Holly FR-1FR-1MacalesterHamline10:02:27.43 2:27.24
16.29.Sunderman, Brook Fleddermann, Kathryn FR-1FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Lakehead University2:27.8999 2:24.49
17. Giefer, Julia Dopp, Madeline SR-4SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)33:02:30.03 2:31.998
18.29.Hoffman, Sarah Dopp, Madeline FR-1SR-4St. Thomas (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)2:30.091 34:02:26.1749
19.28.Berkenes, Alicia Nash, Alyssa SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)2:30.574 19:02:44.8822
20.22.Abbott, Madeline Dopp, Madeline SR-4 MacalesterSt. Olaf39:02:31.14 2:58.81
21.11.Jenssen, Lily Requa, Amy FR-1 MacalesterUnattached2:31.998 2:40.426
22.19.Rossman, Megan Hess, Eileen SO-2 St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)2:32.21 55:02:27.39
23.24.Maxfield, Heather York, Kathryn SeniorSO-2Lakehead UniversityMinnesota Running Club2:32.885 2:21.956
24.26.Williams, Ciara Cronen, Carley FR-1 MacalesterMinnesota Running Club16:02:33.723 19:02:44.8822
25.33.Brown, Maria Giefer, Julia FR-1FR-1Concordia-St. PaulMinnesota Running Club57:02:36.5127 2:44.90
26.36.Anderson, KyraHoppe, Brooke  FR-1Minnesota Running ClubHamline2:37.46 DNF
27.8.Quast, DaniOberreiter, Karin  JR-3Minnesota Running ClubMacalester2:38.3427 2:41.457
28.18.Oberreiter, Karin Cronen, Carley FR-1SO-2HamlineMacalester2:40.426 2:30.574
29.3.York, Kathryn Garcia, Kathrene JR-3SO-2St. OlafSt. Olaf2:41.457 2:32.21
30.19.Fleddermann, Kathryn Abraham, Molly SO-2SO-2MacalesterHamline36:02:42.093 2:27.8999
31.9.Abraham, Molly Berkenes, Alicia SR-4FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)19:02:44.8822 10:02:27.43
32.9.Sweet, Molly Sweet, Molly SO-2SO-2Saint Mary's (Minn.)Macalester2:44.90 DNF
33. Hatcher, RachelHoppe, Brooke  SR-4Minnesota Running ClubSt. Thomas (Minn.)2:47.420 2:21.956
34.30.West, Maddie Maxfield, Heather FR-1FR-1MacalesterMinnesota Running Club2:49.6005 2:32.885
35.26.Requa, Amy Abraham, Molly FR-1 St. OlafMacalester2:58.81 3:20.85
36.22.Hess, Eileen York, Kathryn SO-2JR-3Bethel (Minn.)Macalester3:20.85 2:27.24
 7.Herath, Lydia Requa, Amy JR-3SR-4Bethel (Minn.)MacalesterDNF 2:24.177
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.7.23.1.5.7.Garson-Shumway, Carmen Garson-Shumway, Carmen Rinke, Rhianna Maxfield, Heather Dolan, Helen Garson-Shumway, Carmen SR-4SR-4FR-1SeniorSR-4SeniorMacalesterHamlineSt. Thomas (Minn.)MacalesterHamlineLakehead University2:17.69132:17.691348:02:24.82764:02:24.1764:02:24.1764:02:21.9528
2.23.12.11.12.2.Dolan, Helen Rinke, Rhianna Maxfield, Heather Garcia, Kathrene Rinke, Rhianna Dolan, Helen FR-1SR-4FR-1SeniorSR-4FR-1HamlineHamlineSt. Thomas (Minn.)Lakehead UniversitySt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)41:02:18.4849:02:26.8145:02:26.300245:02:26.30024:02:21.95289:02:26.81
3.2.3.11.11.5.Rinke, Rhianna Garcia, Kathrene Dolan, Helen Garson-Shumway, Carmen Maxfield, Heather Garcia, Kathrene FR-1SR-4SeniorSR-4SR-4FR-1Minnesota-DuluthSt. Thomas (Minn.)HamlineMacalesterMinnesota-DuluthSt. Thomas (Minn.)0:02:21.03779:02:26.8145:02:32.8804:02:21.952845:02:32.8804:02:24.176
4.5.11.23.12.4.Cater, Paige Garson-Shumway, Carmen Rinke, Rhianna Maxfield, Heather Hankins, Holly Cater, Paige FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)Minnesota-DuluthSt. Thomas (Minn.)Minnesota-DuluthSt. Thomas (Minn.)Minnesota-Duluth4:02:21.95280:02:21.037745:02:26.300248:02:24.827645:02:26.30020:02:21.0377
5.1.12.2.4.2.Webb, Kathryn Garcia, Kathrene Griffin, Meg Griffin, Meg Cater, Paige Rinke, Rhianna SO-2SeniorSR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1Minnesota-DuluthHamlineMinnesota-DuluthLakehead UniversitySt. Thomas (Minn.)Macalester4:02:24.1764:02:24.1769:02:26.819:02:26.8145:02:26.300245:02:26.3002
7.3.2.3.4.3.Hankins, Holly Webb, Kathryn Maxfield, Heather Griffin, Meg Hankins, Holly Maxfield, Heather SR-4SeniorSR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1HamlineMacalesterHamlineLakehead UniversityMacalesterSt. Thomas (Minn.)48:02:24.827645:02:32.8804:02:24.1760:02:21.037741:02:18.4849:02:26.81
11.7.11.4.3.23.Griffin, Meg Dolan, Helen Webb, Kathryn Griffin, Meg Dolan, Helen Garcia, Kathrene SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1HamlineSt. Thomas (Minn.)Minnesota-DuluthHamlineHamlineMinnesota-Duluth45:02:26.30029:02:26.819:02:26.810:02:21.03774:02:21.95284:02:24.176
12.23.7.12.5.1.Garcia, Kathrene Cater, Paige Maxfield, Heather Garson-Shumway, Carmen Garson-Shumway, Carmen Rinke, Rhianna SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SeniorMacalesterMacalesterSt. Thomas (Minn.)HamlineHamlineLakehead University9:02:26.819:02:26.814:02:21.95282:17.69134:02:24.17645:02:26.3002
23.4.3.3.5.7.Maxfield, Heather Dolan, Helen Maxfield, Heather Hankins, Holly Rinke, Rhianna Garcia, Kathrene SeniorFR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2Lakehead UniversityMacalesterHamlineMacalesterHamlineMacalester45:02:32.88041:02:18.48448:02:24.827645:02:32.88041:02:18.4844:02:24.176
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
17.6.9. Hoffman, Sarah Gossfeld, Megan Hoffman, Sarah Nash, Alyssa   FR-1SR-4UnattachedUnattachedSaint Mary's (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)2:25.81252:24.49953:02:31.9902:27.89
16.8.22.13.Lembke, SarahBalas, Stephanie Hoppe, Brooke Balas, Stephanie FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1UnattachedSt. OlafMinnesota Running ClubBethel (Minn.)10:02:30.032:25.482:26.17858:02:32.2117
16.9.19.19.Dopp, Madeline Cronen, Carley Cronen, Carley Hoffman, Sarah FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)MacalesterSaint Mary's (Minn.)2:25.482:25.81252:25.4835:02:27.39
 10.8. Hoffman, Sarah Dopp, Madeline Balas, Stephanie Hoppe, Brooke FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1UnattachedHamlineSt. Thomas (Minn.)Saint Mary's (Minn.)58:02:32.21172:26.17853:02:31.99010:02:30.03
15.13.8.14.Lembke, SarahLembke, SarahJenssen, Lily Nash, Alyssa    SO-2Saint Mary's (Minn.)Minnesota Running ClubHamlineBethel (Minn.)35:02:27.399:02:27.24662:25.482:24.499
17.14.13. Dopp, Madeline Nash, Alyssa Lembke, SarahGiefer, Julia SO-2SR-4FR-1 UnattachedHamlineMacalesterSt. Thomas (Minn.)10:02:30.0335:02:27.3958:02:32.21172:30.0922
9.15.10.19.Balas, Stephanie Hoppe, Brooke Herath, Lydia Nash, Alyssa FR-1FR-1 JR-3HamlineMacalesterUnattachedSt. Thomas (Minn.)21:02:27.439021:02:27.43902:26.1782:25.48
16.16.13.21.Balas, Stephanie Sunderman, Brook Hoppe, Brooke Giefer, Julia FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Saint Mary's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)St. Olaf9:02:27.24662:27.8910:02:30.03DNF
19.17.6.13.Herath, Lydia Giefer, Julia Berkenes, Alicia Dopp, Madeline SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4HamlineSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. Thomas (Minn.)Hamline53:02:31.99010:02:30.0356:02:30.578DNF
6.18.21.15.Lembke, SarahHoffman, Sarah Berkenes, Alicia Sunderman, Brook FR-1FR-1SR-4 St. OlafSt. Thomas (Minn.)St. OlafBethel (Minn.)10:02:30.032:30.0922DNF35:02:27.39
8.19.19.6.Balas, Stephanie Berkenes, Alicia Lembke, SarahSunderman, Brook FR-1SR-4 SO-2St. OlafSaint Mary's (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)56:02:30.57856:02:30.5782:24.499DNF
6.21.22.15.Rossman, Megan Jenssen, Lily Hoppe, Brooke Herath, Lydia  FR-1SR-4FR-1St. Thomas (Minn.)MacalesterMinnesota Running ClubSt. Olaf10:02:30.0353:02:31.99021:02:27.43902:25.48
18.22.18.16.Cronen, Carley Rossman, Megan Cronen, Carley Dopp, Madeline SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1Saint Mary's (Minn.)St. OlafUnattachedSt. OlafDNF58:02:32.21172:25.81252:24.499
9. 17.16.Herath, Lydia Herath, Lydia Balas, Stephanie Giefer, Julia SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3HamlineBethel (Minn.)St. OlafMacalester58:02:32.2117DNF2:25.81252:26.178
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
20.20.Abbott, Madeline Brown, Maria SR-4 MacalesterMacalester2:31.14032:49.605
24.24.Williams, Ciara Williams, Ciara FR-1FR-1MacalesterMinnesota Running Club2:33.7243:02:36.511
25.33.Brown, Maria Fleddermann, Kathryn FR-1 Concordia-St. PaulMinnesota Running Club43:02:36.5112:31.1403
26.25.Anderson, KyraBrown, Maria  FR-1Minnesota Running ClubMinnesota Running Club2:37.466130:02:42.0920
27.25.Quast, DaniOberreiter, Karin   Minnesota Running ClubMacalester2:38.342:31.1403
28.24.Oberreiter, Karin Williams, Ciara FR-1 HamlineMacalester2:40.42843:02:36.511
29.30.York, Kathryn York, Kathryn JR-3JR-3St. OlafSaint Mary's (Minn.)51:02:41.452:44.8872
30.20.Fleddermann, Kathryn Williams, Ciara SO-2 MacalesterMinnesota Running Club30:02:42.09202:37.4661
31.29.Abraham, Molly Oberreiter, Karin SR-4 Saint Mary's (Minn.)Minnesota Running Club2:44.887243:02:36.511
32.31.Sweet, Molly Hess, Eileen SO-2SO-2Saint Mary's (Minn.)Minnesota Running Club19:02:44.90222:49.605
33.29.Hatcher, RachelAnderson, Kyra FR-1Minnesota Running ClubSaint Mary's (Minn.)11:02:47.42219:02:44.9022
34.27.West, Maddie Oberreiter, Karin FR-1SR-4MacalesterSaint Mary's (Minn.)2:49.60542:02:58.81
35.27.Requa, Amy Requa, Amy FR-1SR-4St. OlafConcordia-St. Paul42:02:58.812:37.4661
36.28.Hess, Eileen Brown, Maria SO-2FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Macalester3:20.85842:02:58.81