May 4-5, 2018
|
Hamline - St. Paul, MN

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.32.Kyes, Elizabeth Van Loh, McKenzie SO-2SR-4Minnesota-DuluthBethel (Minn.)34:04:42.67 5:35.5530
2.5.Maxfield, Heather Cobb, Rosie SeniorFR-1Lakehead UniversityMacalester51:04:45.95 5:10.7747
3.1.Sherwood-Caballero, Lorna Murney, Katie SR-4SR-4MacalesterLakehead University29:05:04.122 6:09.54
4.5.Gallagher, Mariah Anderson, KyraSR-4 HamlineSt. Olaf37:05:05.5441 43:05:42.6902
5.32.Lindfors, Jackie Carpenter, Carolyn JR-3SO-2Concordia-St. PaulMacalester44:05:05.658 5:13.9311
6.14.Hayden, Bernadette Kvasnicka, AllyxSO-2SO-2HamlineHamline5:06.8755 5:05:33.723
7.19.Ptacek, Anya Carpenter, Carolyn SO-2 MacalesterSt. Olaf22:05:08.6359 6:00.5734
8.9.Cobb, Rosie Thorison, Meg SR-4JR-3MacalesterMacalester3:05:09.687 22:05:08.6359
9.12.Carpenter, Carolyn Gilbert, MariaFR-1SR-4St. OlafMacalester5:10.7747 5:06.8755
10.3.Stelzner, Margaret Block, Siri SR-4SO-2MacalesterMinnesota-Duluth13:05:12.923 5:13.369
11.2.Luttio, Laura Carr, Lydia SO-2FR-1Bethel (Minn.)Concordia-St. Paul5:13.369 22:05:08.6359
12.4.Thorison, Meg Kyes, Elizabeth SO-2JR-3Bethel (Minn.)Macalester5:13.9311 5:06.8755
13.2.Paulsen, Tayler Kemp, Ellen FR-1FR-1St. OlafBethel (Minn.)5:16.46 3:05:17.1052
14.13.Anderson, KyraHayden, Bernadette  FR-1Minnesota Running ClubSt. Olaf3:05:17.1052 5:13.369
15.12.Carr, Lydia Luttio, Laura SO-2SO-2Concordia-St. PaulConcordia-St. Paul5:19.2571 5:19.2571
16.9.Witmer, Sam Ptacek, Anya JR-3 St. CatherineMacalester5:20.878 5:20.878
17.21.Block, Siri Bentley, Rachael SR-4 St. OlafMacalester5:21.7504 54:05:47.15
18.3.Hebner, Tayler Fails, Lydia SO-2FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota Running Club5:25.7506 5:25.7506
19.28.Kvasnicka, AllyxMurney, Katie  FR-1Minnesota Running ClubSt. Olaf5:28.22 18:05:58.5353
20.29.Votava, Laura Kvasnicka, AllyxJR-3FR-1St. OlafSt. Olaf25:05:29.2452 40:05:36.2971
21.29.Van Loh, McKenzie James, Kailey SR-4SR-4Bethel (Minn.)Augsburg5:05:33.723 18:05:58.5353
22.12.James, Kailey Krause, Elissa FR-1SO-2AugsburgSt. Olaf40:05:34.317 5:05:33.723
23.18.Krause, Elissa Krause, Elissa SO-2SO-2St. OlafMacalester4:05:34.611 34:04:42.67
24.5.Gilbert, MariaGallagher, Mariah  SeniorMinnesota Running ClubSt. Olaf5:35.5530 25:05:29.2452
25.10.Hall, Anna Carpenter, Carolyn SO-2SeniorMinnesota-DuluthBethel (Minn.)40:05:36.2971 5:19.2571
26.9.Higgins, Emma Hall, Anna SO-2 MacalesterMinnesota Running Club43:05:42.6902 5:13.369
27.25.Murney, Katie Kvasnicka, AllyxJR-3SO-2St. OlafSt. Catherine5:05:43.16 6:09.54
28.20.Crail, Rebekah Higgins, Emma FR-1SR-4St. OlafSt. Olaf54:05:47.15 4:05:34.611
29.6.Held, SophieKyes, Elizabeth  SO-2Minnesota Running ClubMinnesota Running Club3:05:53.2330 40:05:36.2971
30.17.Fails, Lydia Gallagher, Mariah FR-1 Bethel (Minn.)Macalester5:58.44 18:05:58.5353
31.30.Kemp, Ellen Anderson, KyraFR-1FR-1St. OlafSt. Olaf18:05:58.5353 5:13.369
32.11.Bentley, Rachael Hayden, Bernadette JR-3FR-1St. OlafConcordia-St. Paul6:00.5734 5:20.878
33.27.Rogers, Cassie Rogers, Cassie FR-1SR-4MacalesterSt. Olaf6:09.54 51:04:45.95
1500 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.1.3.6.5.2.Maxfield, Heather Kyes, Elizabeth Sherwood-Caballero, Lorna Lindfors, Jackie Sherwood-Caballero, Lorna Gallagher, Mariah JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2SeniorSO-2Concordia-St. PaulMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMacalesterLakehead UniversityMacalester4:42.67394:42.67395:04.125:05.54933:05:05.6525:09.6825
7.2.3.2.8.8.Lindfors, Jackie Maxfield, Heather Cobb, Rosie Gallagher, Mariah Stelzner, Margaret Ptacek, Anya SO-2SeniorSR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4MacalesterLakehead UniversityMacalesterMinnesota-DuluthHamlineMacalester33:05:05.6524:45.95514:45.95515:05.5495:06.8735:09.6825
1.3.3.2.8.4.Lindfors, Jackie Sherwood-Caballero, Lorna Lindfors, Jackie Kyes, Elizabeth Sherwood-Caballero, Lorna Ptacek, Anya SO-2SR-4SeniorSR-4SO-2SR-4MacalesterMacalesterMinnesota-DuluthMacalesterHamlineMinnesota-Duluth5:05.5495:04.124:42.67395:05.5495:09.68255:06.873
8.4.4.2.3.1.Ptacek, Anya Gallagher, Mariah Stelzner, Margaret Maxfield, Heather Lindfors, Jackie Kyes, Elizabeth SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3SO-2HamlineHamlineMacalesterMacalesterConcordia-St. PaulConcordia-St. Paul4:45.95515:05.5495:12.924:42.673933:05:05.6524:42.6739
1.5.3.5.3.2.Cobb, Rosie Lindfors, Jackie Kyes, Elizabeth Hayden, Bernadette Gallagher, Mariah Kyes, Elizabeth SR-4JR-3SO-2SeniorSR-4SO-2MacalesterConcordia-St. PaulMacalesterMacalesterMacalesterLakehead University5:06.87333:05:05.6525:08.63965:12.9233:05:05.6525:12.92
4.6.5.6.3.3.Maxfield, Heather Hayden, Bernadette Sherwood-Caballero, Lorna Hayden, Bernadette Stelzner, Margaret Kyes, Elizabeth SeniorSO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2MacalesterHamlineHamlineMacalesterMacalesterMinnesota-Duluth5:09.68255:06.8735:12.925:08.63965:04.1233:05:05.652
10.7.4.5.8.3.Ptacek, Anya Ptacek, Anya Kyes, Elizabeth Ptacek, Anya Stelzner, Margaret Ptacek, Anya SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3SeniorMacalesterMacalesterMacalesterConcordia-St. PaulMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth5:12.925:08.63964:42.67394:42.67395:08.63965:09.6825
4.8.4.2.1.1.Gallagher, Mariah Cobb, Rosie Cobb, Rosie Sherwood-Caballero, Lorna Stelzner, Margaret Sherwood-Caballero, Lorna SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4HamlineMacalesterMacalesterMacalesterMacalesterMinnesota-Duluth5:09.68255:09.68255:05.5494:45.95515:06.8734:42.6739
6.10.10.10.2.5.Kyes, Elizabeth Stelzner, Margaret Sherwood-Caballero, Lorna Kyes, Elizabeth Gallagher, Mariah Ptacek, Anya SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Lakehead UniversityMacalesterConcordia-St. PaulMacalesterConcordia-St. PaulMacalester5:06.8735:12.925:06.8735:09.68255:08.63965:09.6825
1500 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
19.26.13.9.18.Kemp, Ellen Witmer, Sam Krause, Elissa Carpenter, Carolyn Carr, Lydia SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2St. OlafMinnesota Running ClubSt. OlafSt. OlafMinnesota Running Club46:05:42.695:34.615:16.465:10.7711:05:20.8712
18.31.31.11.23.Krause, Elissa Paulsen, Tayler Carpenter, Carolyn Luttio, Laura Paulsen, Tayler  JR-3SO-2SO-2 Minnesota Running ClubSt. OlafSt. OlafBethel (Minn.)Bethel (Minn.)5:58.535:34.6146:05:42.695:13.365:13.36
14.9.15.13.23.Carpenter, Carolyn Krause, Elissa Carr, Lydia Paulsen, Tayler Carpenter, Carolyn FR-1SO-2 FR-1JR-3Minnesota-DuluthMacalesterMinnesota-DuluthSt. OlafMinnesota Running Club5:58.535:16.465:10.7715:16.465:16.46
16.31.11.14.23.Carpenter, Carolyn Kemp, Ellen Carpenter, Carolyn Anderson, KyraCarpenter, Carolyn  FR-1SO-2 SO-2Minnesota Running ClubMacalesterMinnesota Running ClubMinnesota Running ClubSt. Olaf5:34.615:34.615:19.25235:17.10905:19.2523
18.9.31.15.31.Kvasnicka, AllyxCarpenter, Carolyn Carpenter, Carolyn Carr, Lydia Hebner, Tayler  SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Minnesota Running ClubMacalesterConcordia-St. PaulConcordia-St. PaulSt. Olaf5:16.465:17.10905:25.755:19.25235:13.36
23.18.11.16.9.Luttio, Laura Paulsen, Tayler Paulsen, Tayler Witmer, Sam Krause, Elissa FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1St. OlafMinnesota-DuluthMacalesterSt. CatherineBethel (Minn.)5:19.25231:05:20.87125:13.361:05:20.87125:19.2523
31.15.18.18.26.Paulsen, Tayler Carpenter, Carolyn Anderson, KyraHebner, Tayler Anderson, KyraSO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3St. OlafBethel (Minn.)Minnesota Running ClubMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota Running Club5:25.755:34.615:34.615:25.755:10.771
19.26.16.19.31.Kvasnicka, AllyxKemp, Ellen Paulsen, Tayler Kvasnicka, AllyxCarr, Lydia  SO-2  SO-2St. OlafMinnesota Running ClubMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota Running ClubMinnesota Running Club5:10.7715:25.755:16.4648:05:28.22346:05:42.69
13.19.9.23.16.Paulsen, Tayler Paulsen, Tayler Carr, Lydia Krause, Elissa Higgins, Emma FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2MacalesterMacalesterMinnesota Running ClubSt. OlafMinnesota Running Club5:34.615:25.755:16.465:34.615:19.2523
14.15.14.26.14.Paulsen, Tayler Krause, Elissa Paulsen, Tayler Higgins, Emma Witmer, Sam  SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2St. CatherineSt. OlafSt. OlafMacalesterMinnesota Running Club46:05:42.695:19.25235:58.5346:05:42.695:25.75
9.23.13.31.16.Carpenter, Carolyn Higgins, Emma Paulsen, Tayler Kemp, Ellen Kvasnicka, AllyxSO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Bethel (Minn.)Concordia-St. PaulMinnesota Running ClubSt. OlafMacalester5:10.7715:34.615:34.615:58.535:13.36
1500 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.28.Thorison, Meg Van Loh, McKenzie SO-2SO-2Bethel (Minn.)St. Olaf11:05:13.935:35.5511
17.25.Block, Siri Held, SophieSR-4FR-1St. OlafAugsburg5:05:21.75575:35.5511
20.17.Votava, Laura Votava, Laura JR-3FR-1St. OlafMinnesota Running Club31:05:29.24625:05:21.7557
21.29.Van Loh, McKenzie Murney, Katie SR-4JR-3Bethel (Minn.)St. Olaf5:33.72931:05:29.2462
22.28.James, Kailey Crail, Rebekah FR-1JR-3AugsburgBethel (Minn.)15:05:34.3165:53.2383
24.17.Gilbert, MariaRogers, Cassie  SR-4Minnesota Running ClubSt. Olaf5:35.551115:05:34.316
25.30.Hall, Anna Thorison, Meg SO-2SR-4Minnesota-DuluthBethel (Minn.)57:05:36.29115:05:34.316
27.21.Murney, Katie Rogers, Cassie JR-3FR-1St. OlafSt. Olaf37:05:43.165620:06:00.57
28.33.Crail, Rebekah James, Kailey FR-1FR-1St. OlafBethel (Minn.)34:05:47.150357:05:36.291
29.27.Held, SophieHeld, Sophie SR-4Minnesota Running ClubSt. Olaf5:53.23835:33.729
30.30.Fails, Lydia Gilbert, MariaFR-1SO-2Bethel (Minn.)Minnesota Running Club0:05:58.44037:05:43.1656
32.22.Bentley, Rachael Thorison, Meg JR-3FR-1St. OlafSt. Olaf20:06:00.570:05:58.440
33.27.Rogers, Cassie Rogers, Cassie FR-1JR-3MacalesterSt. Olaf8:06:09.545134:05:47.1503