May 5-6, 2018
|
George Mason - Fairfax, VA
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bourdeau, Nathaniela JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.01 10
2. John-Wallace, GJaudy FR-1 George Mason 12.11 8
3. Williams, Taylor SO-2 George Mason 12.12 6
4. Willis, Alexis SO-2 VCU 12.12 5
5. Mitchell, Ariel JR-3 La Salle 12.26 4
6. Kenny, Mary Kate JR-3 Fordham 12.35 3
7. Witt, Lindsay SO-2 UMass Amherst 12.37 2
8. Morris, Latrice JR-3 VCU 12.44 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Bourdeau, Nathaniela JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.06 -0.5
2. Williams, Taylor SO-2 George Mason 12.08 -0.3
3. Mitchell, Ariel JR-3 La Salle 12.15 -0.7
4. Willis, Alexis SO-2 VCU 12.20 -0.3
5. John-Wallace, GJaudy FR-1 George Mason 12.18 -0.5
6. Morris, Latrice JR-3 VCU 12.24 -0.3
7. Kenny, Mary Kate JR-3 Fordham 12.24 -0.3
8. Witt, Lindsay SO-2 UMass Amherst 12.26 -0.3
9. Stallworth, Kiana FR-1 George Mason 12.33 -0.7
10. Kelly, Kathryn FR-1 Fordham 12.37 -0.7
11. Matthew, Chidinma FR-1 La Salle 12.43 -0.3
12. Lucas, Ashley SR-4 George Mason 12.51 -0.7
13. Johnson, India FR-1 UMass Amherst 12.58 -0.3
14. Hines, Katherine SO-2 Davidson 12.60 -0.5
15. Johnson, Gabriella FR-1 Dayton 12.60 -0.3
16. Spencer, Diamante SR-4 UMass Amherst 12.60 -0.5
17. Twombley, Dominique SO-2 Rhode Island 12.64 -0.3
18. Stokes, Aliyah SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.64 -0.7
19. Jaeger, Laura SR-4 Fordham 12.68 -0.5
20. Forteau, Carleisha JR-3 Rhode Island 12.82 -0.3
21. Francis, Marissa FR-1 La Salle 12.95 -0.3
22. Douglas, Patricia FR-1 UMass Amherst 12.98 -0.7
23. BOVELL, HALLE SO-2 Duquesne 12.99 -0.3
24. Caucci, Mary Kate SO-2 Fordham 13.47 -0.5
25. Edger, Alexandra SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 13.77 -0.5
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bourdeau, Nathaniela JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.06
2. John-Wallace, GJaudy FR-1 George Mason 12.18
3. Hines, Katherine SO-2 Davidson 12.60
4. Spencer, Diamante SR-4 UMass Amherst 12.60
5. Jaeger, Laura SR-4 Fordham 12.68
6. Caucci, Mary Kate SO-2 Fordham 13.47
7. Edger, Alexandra SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 13.77
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Willis, Alexis SO-2 VCU 12.20
2. Witt, Lindsay SO-2 UMass Amherst 12.26
3. Johnson, India FR-1 UMass Amherst 12.58
4. Johnson, Gabriella FR-1 Dayton 12.60
5. Twombley, Dominique SO-2 Rhode Island 12.64
6. Francis, Marissa FR-1 La Salle 12.95
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Taylor SO-2 George Mason 12.08
2. Morris, Latrice JR-3 VCU 12.24
3. Kenny, Mary Kate JR-3 Fordham 12.24
4. Matthew, Chidinma FR-1 La Salle 12.43
5. Forteau, Carleisha JR-3 Rhode Island 12.82
6. BOVELL, HALLE SO-2 Duquesne 12.99
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mitchell, Ariel JR-3 La Salle 12.15
2. Stallworth, Kiana FR-1 George Mason 12.33
3. Kelly, Kathryn FR-1 Fordham 12.37
4. Lucas, Ashley SR-4 George Mason 12.51
5. Stokes, Aliyah SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 12.64
6. Douglas, Patricia FR-1 UMass Amherst 12.98
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bourdeau, Nathaniela JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.11 10
2. Watkins, Taylor JR-3 VCU 24.13 8
3. James, Candice JR-3 VCU 24.14 6
4. Moore, Sarah JR-3 George Mason 24.17 5
5. John-Wallace, GJaudy FR-1 George Mason 24.18 4
6. Kenny, Mary Kate JR-3 Fordham 24.53 3
7. Duffy, Caroline SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.81 2
8. Williams, Taylor SO-2 George Mason 24.92 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Moore, Sarah JR-3 George Mason 24.19 -0.5
2. Watkins, Taylor JR-3 VCU 24.22 -0.7
3. John-Wallace, GJaudy FR-1 George Mason 24.36 -0.6
4. James, Candice JR-3 VCU 24.38 -0.4
5. Williams, Taylor SO-2 George Mason 24.50 -0.8
6. Bourdeau, Nathaniela JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.26 -0.5
7. Duffy, Caroline SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.49 -0.4
8. Kenny, Mary Kate JR-3 Fordham 24.58 -0.6
9. Smith, Kayla SO-2 VCU 24.58 -0.4
10. Cowan, Emilie JR-3 UMass Amherst 24.65 -0.7
11. Witt, Lindsay SO-2 UMass Amherst 24.72 -0.8
12. Kelly, Kathryn FR-1 Fordham 24.72 -0.7
13. Nova, Keilan JR-3 Rhode Island 24.86 -0.8
14. Morris, Latrice JR-3 VCU 24.88 -0.5
15. Matthew, Chidinma FR-1 La Salle 25.01 -0.5
16. Sebwe, Kel-Lisa SO-2 Duquesne 25.07 -0.6
17. Spencer, Diamante SR-4 UMass Amherst 25.09 -0.8
18. Mitchell, Ariel JR-3 La Salle 25.12 -0.4
19. Jaeger, Laura SR-4 Fordham 25.14 -0.5
20. Stallworth, Kiana FR-1 George Mason 25.15 -0.6
21. Johnson, India FR-1 UMass Amherst 25.38 -0.4
22. Jenkins, Amber SR-4 La Salle 25.39 -0.6
23. Stokes, Aliyah SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.46 -0.4
24. Forteau, Carleisha JR-3 Rhode Island 25.55 -0.7
25. Twombley, Dominique SO-2 Rhode Island 25.57 -0.7
26. Johnson, Gabriella FR-1 Dayton 25.69 -0.8
27. DeLoof, Bethany FR-1 Rhode Island 25.88 -0.8
28. Rowe, Nai'lah SO-2 Richmond 26.05 -0.7
29. Liebl, Kelly JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.25 -0.5
30. Budris, Sarinnagh FR-1 Fordham 27.17 -0.5
31. Towe, Morgan SO-2 Richmond 27.27 -0.6
32. Ralph, Meaghan SO-2 St. Bonaventure 29.92 -0.4
33. Gagnier, Megan SO-2 St. Bonaventure 30.23 -0.6
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Taylor SO-2 George Mason 24.50
2. Witt, Lindsay SO-2 UMass Amherst 24.72
3. Nova, Keilan JR-3 Rhode Island 24.86
4. Spencer, Diamante SR-4 UMass Amherst 25.09
5. Johnson, Gabriella FR-1 Dayton 25.69
6. DeLoof, Bethany FR-1 Rhode Island 25.88
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. John-Wallace, GJaudy FR-1 George Mason 24.36
2. Kenny, Mary Kate JR-3 Fordham 24.58
3. Sebwe, Kel-Lisa SO-2 Duquesne 25.07
4. Stallworth, Kiana FR-1 George Mason 25.15
5. Jenkins, Amber SR-4 La Salle 25.39
6. Towe, Morgan SO-2 Richmond 27.27
7. Gagnier, Megan SO-2 St. Bonaventure 30.23
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moore, Sarah JR-3 George Mason 24.19
2. Bourdeau, Nathaniela JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.26
3. Morris, Latrice JR-3 VCU 24.88
4. Matthew, Chidinma FR-1 La Salle 25.01
5. Jaeger, Laura SR-4 Fordham 25.14
6. Liebl, Kelly JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.25
7. Budris, Sarinnagh FR-1 Fordham 27.17
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Watkins, Taylor JR-3 VCU 24.22
2. Cowan, Emilie JR-3 UMass Amherst 24.65
3. Kelly, Kathryn FR-1 Fordham 24.72
4. Forteau, Carleisha JR-3 Rhode Island 25.55
5. Twombley, Dominique SO-2 Rhode Island 25.57
6. Rowe, Nai'lah SO-2 Richmond 26.05
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. James, Candice JR-3 VCU 24.38
2. Duffy, Caroline SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 24.49
3. Smith, Kayla SO-2 VCU 24.58
4. Mitchell, Ariel JR-3 La Salle 25.12
5. Johnson, India FR-1 UMass Amherst 25.38
6. Stokes, Aliyah SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 25.46
7. Ralph, Meaghan SO-2 St. Bonaventure 29.92
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Moore, Sarah JR-3 George Mason 53.41 10
2. Scott, Greta JR-3 Rhode Island 54.06 8
3. Cowan, Emilie JR-3 UMass Amherst 54.08 6
4. Smith, Kayla SO-2 VCU 54.10 5
5. Duffy, Caroline SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 54.93 4
6. Watkins, Taylor JR-3 VCU 55.26 3
7. James, Candice JR-3 VCU 55.41 2
8. Dorsey, Sharon SR-4 George Mason 55.47 1
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cowan, Emilie JR-3 UMass Amherst 54.16
2. Duffy, Caroline SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 54.41
3. Sebwe, Kel-Lisa SO-2 Duquesne 56.54
4. Jenkins, Amber SR-4 La Salle 58.49
5. Robinson, Marshea JR-3 Richmond 58.76
6. Johnson, Malana FR-1 Dayton 59.40
7. Jennings, Megan JR-3 St. Bonaventure 1:12.60
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Scott, Greta JR-3 Rhode Island 54.67
2. Watkins, Taylor JR-3 VCU 55.48
3. Amerantes, Mikaila JR-3 Rhode Island 56.82
4. MacDonnell, Kelly SO-2 Rhode Island 58.21
5. Pacella, Avery JR-3 Saint Louis 58.30
6. Budris, Sarinnagh FR-1 Fordham 1:01.48
7. Reid, Tristen SO-2 St. Bonaventure 1:06.71
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moore, Sarah JR-3 George Mason 53.79
2. James, Candice JR-3 VCU 55.57
3. Fazio , Brooke FR-1 Richmond 55.92
4. Osley, Desirae SO-2 La Salle 58.16
5. Bourdeau, Tamar SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 59.21
6. Duffy, Grace SO-2 Dayton 1:00.19
7. Seenarian, Anna FR-1 Saint Louis 1:00.26
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Kayla SO-2 VCU 54.76
2. Dorsey, Sharon SR-4 George Mason 55.86
3. Long, Tori JR-3 Davidson 56.94
4. DeLoof, Bethany FR-1 Rhode Island 58.63
5. Hess, Karley SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 59.27
6. Recchilungo, Sophia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 59.30
7. Cherry, Jenna SO-2 St. Bonaventure 1:12.40
8. DiMura, Nicolette SR-4 St. Bonaventure 1:13.78
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. MacLean, Heather SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:05.61 10
2. Lewis, Ashley SO-2 George Mason 2:05.82 8
3. Acosta, Maria SO-2 Richmond 2:09.28 6
4. Wright, Merissa SR-4 Fordham 2:09.68 5
5. Tyler, Ifetayo SR-4 La Salle 2:10.88 4
6. McNulty, Katie JR-3 Rhode Island 2:12.78 3
7. Brown, Ashley SO-2 VCU 2:14.06 2
8. Mills, Sophia JR-3 Davidson 2:14.26 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis, Ashley SO-2 George Mason 2:06.17
2. MacLean, Heather SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:06.35
3. Acosta, Maria SO-2 Richmond 2:08.23
4. McNulty, Katie JR-3 Rhode Island 2:11.33
5. Wright, Merissa SR-4 Fordham 2:09.23
6. Tyler, Ifetayo SR-4 La Salle 2:11.97
7. Brown, Ashley SO-2 VCU 2:11.98
8. Mills, Sophia JR-3 Davidson 2:12.04
9. Jankowski, Emma FR-1 Dayton 2:12.11
10. Moroz, Aidan JR-3 Fordham 2:12.56
11. Greenlee, Ashley JR-3 VCU 2:12.72
12. Eberly, Makayla FR-1 La Salle 2:14.15
13. Bracken, Emily SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:14.58
14. Nieusma, Claire JR-3 Davidson 2:14.66
15. Brown, Claire SO-2 Richmond 2:14.92
16. McCormack, Kate JR-3 Fordham 2:15.45
17. Beggins, Dana FR-1 Fordham 2:16.58
18. Maguire, Maggie SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:18.40
19. Lee, Chelsea SO-2 Rhode Island 2:18.74
20. Coughlin, Sydney SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:19.17
21. Grazia, Saige JR-3 Rhode Island 2:19.40
22. Abribat, Suzanne SR-4 George Mason 2:19.61
23. Sopchak, Sydney JR-3 Rhode Island 2:19.91
24. Murphy, Clare FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:20.67
25. Grammel, Audrey FR-1 Davidson 2:22.63
26. Guyer, Rachel JR-3 St. Bonaventure 2:22.99
27. Keegan, Caroline SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:23.02
28. Weir, Olivia JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:23.44
29. Kelly, Katherine SR-4 Saint Louis 2:23.67
30. Cummings, Natalie FR-1 St. Bonaventure 2:26.71
31. Barry, Stephanie SO-2 St. Bonaventure 2:35.16
32. Burgio, Samantha JR-3 St. Bonaventure 2:46.68
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. MacLean, Heather SR-4 UMass Amherst 2:06.35
2. Brown, Ashley SO-2 VCU 2:11.98
3. Greenlee, Ashley JR-3 VCU 2:12.72
4. McCormack, Kate JR-3 Fordham 2:15.45
5. Lee, Chelsea SO-2 Rhode Island 2:18.74
6. Abribat, Suzanne SR-4 George Mason 2:19.61
7. Grammel, Audrey FR-1 Davidson 2:22.63
8. Burgio, Samantha JR-3 St. Bonaventure 2:46.68
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Acosta, Maria SO-2 Richmond 2:08.23
2. Wright, Merissa SR-4 Fordham 2:09.23
3. Moroz, Aidan JR-3 Fordham 2:12.56
4. Bracken, Emily SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:14.58
5. Brown, Claire SO-2 Richmond 2:14.92
6. Coughlin, Sydney SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:19.17
7. Sopchak, Sydney JR-3 Rhode Island 2:19.91
8. Cummings, Natalie FR-1 St. Bonaventure 2:26.71
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis, Ashley SO-2 George Mason 2:06.17
2. Mills, Sophia JR-3 Davidson 2:12.04
3. Eberly, Makayla FR-1 La Salle 2:14.15
4. Nieusma, Claire JR-3 Davidson 2:14.66
5. Beggins, Dana FR-1 Fordham 2:16.58
6. Keegan, Caroline SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:23.02
7. Weir, Olivia JR-3 UMass Amherst 2:23.44
8. Barry, Stephanie SO-2 St. Bonaventure 2:35.16
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McNulty, Katie JR-3 Rhode Island 2:11.33
2. Tyler, Ifetayo SR-4 La Salle 2:11.97
3. Jankowski, Emma FR-1 Dayton 2:12.11
4. Maguire, Maggie SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:18.40
5. Grazia, Saige JR-3 Rhode Island 2:19.40
6. Murphy, Clare FR-1 UMass Amherst 2:20.67
7. Guyer, Rachel JR-3 St. Bonaventure 2:22.99
8. Kelly, Katherine SR-4 Saint Louis 2:23.67
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. MacLean, Heather SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:19.87 10
2. Ruskan, Marisa SR-4 Richmond 4:25.09 8
3. Flora, Chloe SO-2 Dayton 4:26.31 6
4. Bracken, Emily SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:27.64 5
5. Hunter, Maddie FR-1 Davidson 4:27.94 4
6. Weimer, Cassidy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:28.47 3
7. Borchers, Emily SO-2 Dayton 4:30.95 2
8. Brown, Halley JR-3 George Washington 4:31.54 1
9. Robelen , Caroline FR-1 Richmond 4:32.85 -
10. Preschutti, Haley SR-4 Richmond 4:33.07 -
11. Mills, Sophia JR-3 Davidson 4:33.57 -
12. Brown, Claire SO-2 Richmond 4:35.18 -
13. Krzyzanowski, Katarzyna SO-2 Fordham 4:36.23 -
14. Kelly, Caitlin JR-3 George Mason 4:37.53 -
15. Morgan, Maggie SO-2 George Mason 4:38.11 -
16. Jankowski, Emma FR-1 Dayton 4:38.75 -
17. Clark, Caroline FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:39.94 -
18. Valotta, Rachel FR-1 Duquesne 4:41.31 -
19. Harum, Brynna SR-4 Fordham 4:41.71 -
20. Harmon, Lucy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:41.86 -
21. Aarden, Shelby SO-2 Rhode Island 4:42.00 -
22. Curtin, Catherine FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:43.74 -
23. Kress, Megan SO-2 Saint Louis 4:44.69 -
24. MacTurk, Katie SO-2 Davidson 4:45.41 -
25. Freeland, Riley FR-1 George Mason 4:45.76 -
26. Kocsis, Tori FR-1 Duquesne 4:46.00 -
27. Iocca, Kelly FR-1 Rhode Island 4:47.21 -
28. Livingstone, Alexa JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:48.92 -
29. Ward, Emily JR-3 La Salle 4:50.74 -
30. T'Kint , Lauren SR-4 George Washington 4:54.91 -
31. Guyer, Rachel JR-3 St. Bonaventure 4:56.93 -
32. Leo, Stephanie SR-4 Fordham 4:59.38 -
33. Elwood, Blake SR-4 Fordham 5:03.59 -
34. Silva, Abigail FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:13.34 -
35. Beeman, Sydney SO-2 St. Bonaventure 5:21.24 -
36. Reynolds, Kristin FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:47.56 -
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Aarden, Shelby SO-2 Rhode Island 4:42.00 -
2. Curtin, Catherine FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:43.74 -
3. Freeland, Riley FR-1 George Mason 4:45.76 -
4. Kocsis, Tori FR-1 Duquesne 4:46.00 -
5. Livingstone, Alexa JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:48.92 -
6. Ward, Emily JR-3 La Salle 4:50.74 -
7. Guyer, Rachel JR-3 St. Bonaventure 4:56.93 -
8. Leo, Stephanie SR-4 Fordham 4:59.38 -
9. Elwood, Blake SR-4 Fordham 5:03.59 -
10. Silva, Abigail FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:13.34 -
11. Beeman, Sydney SO-2 St. Bonaventure 5:21.24 -
12. Reynolds, Kristin FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:47.56 -
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Robelen , Caroline FR-1 Richmond 4:32.85 -
2. Preschutti, Haley SR-4 Richmond 4:33.07 -
3. Krzyzanowski, Katarzyna SO-2 Fordham 4:36.23 -
4. Kelly, Caitlin JR-3 George Mason 4:37.53 -
5. Jankowski, Emma FR-1 Dayton 4:38.75 -
6. Clark, Caroline FR-1 UMass Amherst 4:39.94 -
7. Valotta, Rachel FR-1 Duquesne 4:41.31 -
8. Harum, Brynna SR-4 Fordham 4:41.71 -
9. Kress, Megan SO-2 Saint Louis 4:44.69 -
10. MacTurk, Katie SO-2 Davidson 4:45.41 -
11. Iocca, Kelly FR-1 Rhode Island 4:47.21 -
12. T'Kint , Lauren SR-4 George Washington 4:54.91 -
1500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. MacLean, Heather SR-4 UMass Amherst 4:19.87 10
2. Ruskan, Marisa SR-4 Richmond 4:25.09 8
3. Flora, Chloe SO-2 Dayton 4:26.31 6
4. Bracken, Emily SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:27.64 5
5. Hunter, Maddie FR-1 Davidson 4:27.94 4
6. Weimer, Cassidy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:28.47 3
7. Borchers, Emily SO-2 Dayton 4:30.95 2
8. Brown, Halley JR-3 George Washington 4:31.54 1
9. Mills, Sophia JR-3 Davidson 4:33.57 -
10. Brown, Claire SO-2 Richmond 4:35.18 -
11. Morgan, Maggie SO-2 George Mason 4:38.11 -
12. Harmon, Lucy JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:41.86 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sears, Sarah SR-4 Davidson 16:51.16 10
2. Yarbrough, Caroline JR-3 Davidson 16:53.30 8
3. Delsignore, Jenny SR-4 Duquesne 16:56.18 6
4. Morris, Lizzie SO-2 Duquesne 17:03.10 5
5. Carney, Colleen JR-3 Richmond 17:07.36 4
6. Vernot, Taylor JR-3 Dayton 17:12.93 3
7. Triskett, Allison JR-3 Dayton 17:17.29 2
8. Poiesz, Kaitlin JR-3 La Salle 17:19.17 1
9. Donohue, Ciara JR-3 George Mason 17:22.99 -
10. Oremus, Lindsey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17:33.15 -
11. Morgan, Maggie SO-2 George Mason 17:34.13 -
12. Steinbicker, Nicole SR-4 Dayton 17:37.22 -
13. Sands, Colleen SR-4 UMass Amherst 17:40.17 -
14. Anderson, Katie JR-3 Saint Louis 17:40.84 -
15. Harbaugh, Germaine FR-1 Fordham 17:41.69 -
16. McGovern, Peyton SO-2 Richmond 17:44.67 -
17. Thompson, Courtney JR-3 Richmond 17:47.95 -
18. Pierson, Hannah SO-2 Saint Louis 17:48.85 -
19. Cate, Susannah SO-2 Davidson 17:49.14 -
20. Yerke, Madison JR-3 George Washington 17:50.84 -
21. Regan, Kylie SR-4 Richmond 17:54.69 -
22. Mignanelli, Angela SR-4 Duquesne 17:55.62 -
23. Schmitz, Anna JR-3 Saint Louis 17:58.93 -
24. Pietrzyk, Ava FR-1 Duquesne 17:59.01 -
25. Myland, Michelle SR-4 La Salle 18:02.87 -
26. Pfanstiel, Courtney SO-2 Saint Louis 18:05.82 -
27. Izydorcak, Emily JR-3 St. Bonaventure 18:09.12 -
28. Barrett, Rose SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:11.34 -
29. Coogan, Margaret FR-1 George Washington 18:35.45 -
30. Twomey, Meridith SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 18:48.09 -
31. Stetson, Kelli JR-3 George Washington 19:05.43 -
32. Flora, Chloe SO-2 Dayton 19:21.77 -
33. Blow, Taylor SO-2 UMass Amherst 19:23.16 -
34. Dorsey, Katherine SO-2 UMass Amherst 20:13.72 -
  Hamer, Khalilah SO-2 George Mason DNF -
  Henry, Samantha FR-1 St. Bonaventure DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sears, Sarah SR-4 Davidson 35:15.01 10
2. Yarbrough, Caroline JR-3 Davidson 35:19.73 8
3. Vernot, Taylor JR-3 Dayton 35:27.89 6
4. Delsignore, Jenny SR-4 Duquesne 35:47.39 5
5. Morris, Lizzie SO-2 Duquesne 35:55.19 4
6. Leonard, Emily SR-4 Dayton 36:08.24 3
7. Myland, Michelle SR-4 La Salle 36:16.21 2
8. Taylor, Abigail JR-3 Fordham 36:19.71 1
9. Schmitz, Anna JR-3 Saint Louis 36:38.76 -
10. Steinbicker, Nicole SR-4 Dayton 36:45.85 -
11. Grebe, Angelina JR-3 Fordham 37:48.56 -
12. Grosenheider, Ave JR-3 Richmond 37:50.98 -
13. VanFossen, Abbie JR-3 Dayton 38:22.36 -
14. Burr, Jacqueline JR-3 Rhode Island 38:31.98 -
15. Gagliardi, Britton JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 39:10.42 -
16. Hawkins, Courtney SR-4 Rhode Island 39:52.90 -
17. Rice, Allison FR-1 George Mason 40:27.24 -
18. Estes, Elaine JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 41:24.42 -
  Conley, Carolyn JR-3 George Mason DNF -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Harris, Jada SO-2 UMass Amherst 14.09 10
2. Smith, De'Nisha SR-4 VCU 14.12 8
3. MacLure, Kristina SO-2 Rhode Island 14.27 6
4. Jackson, Catherine FR-1 George Mason 14.33 5
5. Burns, Breann JR-3 Rhode Island 14.43 4
6. Diggs, Deonna SR-4 George Mason 14.44 3
7. Lane, Davina FR-1 George Mason 14.49 2
8. Beres, LeClare JR-3 VCU 14.49 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Harris, Jada SO-2 UMass Amherst 14.24 -1.4
2. MacLure, Kristina SO-2 Rhode Island 14.33 -0.2
3. Beres, LeClare JR-3 VCU 14.44 -1.4
4. Jackson, Catherine FR-1 George Mason 14.46 -0.2
5. Diggs, Deonna SR-4 George Mason 14.51 -1.4
6. Smith, De'Nisha SR-4 VCU 14.53 -0.2
7. Lane, Davina FR-1 George Mason 14.56 -1.4
8. Burns, Breann JR-3 Rhode Island 14.58 -1.4
9. Banks, Khoi SO-2 VCU 14.59 -0.2
10. Beck, Chyna FR-1 Duquesne 14.71 -1.4
11. Harlos, Ann JR-3 Saint Louis 14.92 -1.4
12. Coopwood, Olivia SR-4 VCU 15.01 -0.2
13. Robison, Charlotte JR-3 UMass Amherst 15.07 -0.2
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Jada SO-2 UMass Amherst 14.24
2. Beres, LeClare JR-3 VCU 14.44
3. Diggs, Deonna SR-4 George Mason 14.51
4. Lane, Davina FR-1 George Mason 14.56
5. Burns, Breann JR-3 Rhode Island 14.58
6. Beck, Chyna FR-1 Duquesne 14.71
7. Harlos, Ann JR-3 Saint Louis 14.92
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. MacLure, Kristina SO-2 Rhode Island 14.33
2. Jackson, Catherine FR-1 George Mason 14.46
3. Smith, De'Nisha SR-4 VCU 14.53
4. Banks, Khoi SO-2 VCU 14.59
5. Coopwood, Olivia SR-4 VCU 15.01
6. Robison, Charlotte JR-3 UMass Amherst 15.07
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Coopwood, Olivia SR-4 VCU 59.53 10
2. Harlos, Ann JR-3 Saint Louis 59.87 8
3. Lyles, Kara SO-2 VCU 59.98 6
4. Sheehy, Ann JR-3 VCU 1:00.00 5
5. Yankello, Maiah SO-2 Duquesne 1:01.16 4
6. Toland, Stephanie SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:02.26 3
7. Preston, Brittany SO-2 George Mason 1:02.67 2
8. Berkeley, Haley SO-2 Richmond 1:02.97 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Coopwood, Olivia SR-4 VCU 1:01.04
2. Sheehy, Ann JR-3 VCU 1:01.23
3. Lyles, Kara SO-2 VCU 1:01.59
4. Harlos, Ann JR-3 Saint Louis 1:02.02
5. Yankello, Maiah SO-2 Duquesne 1:02.02
6. Preston, Brittany SO-2 George Mason 1:02.28
7. Berkeley, Haley SO-2 Richmond 1:02.54
8. Toland, Stephanie SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:02.70
9. Lane, Davina FR-1 George Mason 1:03.72
10. Holmberg, Gabby FR-1 Duquesne 1:04.17
11. Smith, De'Nisha SR-4 VCU 1:04.55
12. Boerke, Jennifer SR-4 Fordham 1:04.95
13. Sheedy, Brenda JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:05.10
14. MacLure, Kristina SO-2 Rhode Island 1:05.50
15. Curtis, Gabby SO-2 Rhode Island 1:05.51
16. O'Brien, Rose SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:05.98
17. Christie, Ariel SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:07.58
18. Hardy, Kaela FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:07.74
19. Blair, Kayla SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:08.62
20. Bush, Kaeley SO-2 Dayton 1:08.65
400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lyles, Kara SO-2 VCU 1:01.59
2. Berkeley, Haley SO-2 Richmond 1:02.54
3. Lane, Davina FR-1 George Mason 1:03.72
4. Holmberg, Gabby FR-1 Duquesne 1:04.17
5. MacLure, Kristina SO-2 Rhode Island 1:05.50
6. Christie, Ariel SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:07.58
7. Blair, Kayla SO-2 UMass Amherst 1:08.62
400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Coopwood, Olivia SR-4 VCU 1:01.04
2. Yankello, Maiah SO-2 Duquesne 1:02.02
3. Toland, Stephanie SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:02.70
4. Smith, De'Nisha SR-4 VCU 1:04.55
5. Curtis, Gabby SO-2 Rhode Island 1:05.51
6. Hardy, Kaela FR-1 UMass Amherst 1:07.74
7. Bush, Kaeley SO-2 Dayton 1:08.65
400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sheehy, Ann JR-3 VCU 1:01.23
2. Harlos, Ann JR-3 Saint Louis 1:02.02
3. Preston, Brittany SO-2 George Mason 1:02.28
4. Boerke, Jennifer SR-4 Fordham 1:04.95
5. Sheedy, Brenda JR-3 UMass Amherst 1:05.10
6. O'Brien, Rose SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:05.98
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Borchers, Emily SO-2 Dayton 10:13.89 10
2. Mancini, Grace SO-2 La Salle 10:18.08 8
3. Fisher, Laurel JR-3 Fordham 10:25.01 6
4. Mills, Eryn JR-3 Richmond 10:30.23 5
5. Triskett, Allison JR-3 Dayton 10:31.90 4
6. Dannheim, Suzanne SO-2 George Washington 10:41.23 3
7. Hamer, Khalilah SO-2 George Mason 10:53.52 2
8. Sands, Colleen SR-4 UMass Amherst 11:00.09 1
9. Iocca, Kelly FR-1 Rhode Island 11:03.52 -
10. Carney, Colleen JR-3 Richmond 11:05.20 -
11. Nohilly, Kathryn FR-1 George Washington 11:08.65 -
12. Snow, Sydney SO-2 Fordham 11:08.72 -
13. Gerland, Jennifer JR-3 Duquesne 11:12.72 -
14. Aller, Meg SO-2 Duquesne 11:13.76 -
15. Perkins, Morgan SO-2 Duquesne 11:15.45 -
16. Wilker, Kelly FR-1 Dayton 11:19.41 -
17. Savedge, Delaney SO-2 VCU 11:25.27 -
18. Echternach, Erika SO-2 Richmond 11:28.90 -
19. Hansel, Brook JR-3 UMass Amherst 11:31.15 -
20. Franchi, Tessa FR-1 Duquesne 11:38.79 -
21. White, Judith Marley SO-2 VCU 12:03.30 -
22. Willcox , Julia FR-1 Richmond 12:11.36 -
  McDonald, Grace SR-4 Dayton DQ -
3000 Steeplechase Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Iocca, Kelly FR-1 Rhode Island 11:03.52 -
2. Gerland, Jennifer JR-3 Duquesne 11:12.72 -
3. Wilker, Kelly FR-1 Dayton 11:19.41 -
4. Savedge, Delaney SO-2 VCU 11:25.27 -
5. Echternach, Erika SO-2 Richmond 11:28.90 -
6. Hansel, Brook JR-3 UMass Amherst 11:31.15 -
7. Franchi, Tessa FR-1 Duquesne 11:38.79 -
8. White, Judith Marley SO-2 VCU 12:03.30 -
9. Willcox , Julia FR-1 Richmond 12:11.36 -
3000 Steeplechase Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Borchers, Emily SO-2 Dayton 10:13.89 10
2. Mancini, Grace SO-2 La Salle 10:18.08 8
3. Fisher, Laurel JR-3 Fordham 10:25.01 6
4. Mills, Eryn JR-3 Richmond 10:30.23 5
5. Triskett, Allison JR-3 Dayton 10:31.90 4
6. Dannheim, Suzanne SO-2 George Washington 10:41.23 3
7. Hamer, Khalilah SO-2 George Mason 10:53.52 2
8. Sands, Colleen SR-4 UMass Amherst 11:00.09 1
9. Carney, Colleen JR-3 Richmond 11:05.20 -
10. Nohilly, Kathryn FR-1 George Washington 11:08.65 -
11. Snow, Sydney SO-2 Fordham 11:08.72 -
12. Aller, Meg SO-2 Duquesne 11:13.76 -
13. Perkins, Morgan SO-2 Duquesne 11:15.45 -
  McDonald, Grace SR-4 Dayton DQ -
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. UMass Amherst Witt, Hardy, MacLean, Cowan 3:45.74 5
2. Fordham Wright, Jaeger, Boerke, Kelly 3:50.44 1
3. Saint Louis Pacella, Wissing, Seenarian, Harlos 3:54.24 -
4. Dayton Johnson, Bridges-Butler, Johnson, Duffy 3:56.49 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Andre, Claudine SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.75m 5' 8.75" 10
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.78
    XXX
2. Carey, Amiaya SR-4 VCU 1.70m 5' 7" 8
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
3. Rachek, Jamie SO-2 Dayton 1.70m 5' 7" 6
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
4. Seto, Maris SO-2 Duquesne 1.65m 5' 5" 5
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
5. Hobbs, Elaina JR-3 Rhode Island 1.65m 5' 5" 4
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    PPP
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
6. Harla, Marie JR-3 Dayton 1.65m 5' 5" 3
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
7. Taub, Shannon JR-3 Duquesne 1.60m 5' 3" 2
  • 1.50
    PPP
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
8. Douglas, Patricia FR-1 UMass Amherst 1.60m 5' 3" 1
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
9. Clayton, Emily SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
10. Stanley, Allyson FR-1 Saint Louis 1.55m 5' 1" -
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
11. Jenkins, Tiffany SR-4 Rhode Island 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
12. Stembridge, Tori FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
13. Gillece, Sarah FR-1 UMass Amherst 1.50m 4' 11" -
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Witt, Julia SR-4 UMass Amherst NH   -
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Higgins, Courtney FR-1 VCU NH   -
  • 1.50
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Garnand, Shelby SR-4 George Mason 3.85m 12' 7.5" 10
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XXX
2. Frischmann, Leah SR-4 Dayton 3.85m 12' 7.5" 8
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXO
  • 4.00
    XXX
3. White, Autumn FR-1 George Mason 3.70m 12' 1.5" 6
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
4. Harris, Camryn FR-1 George Mason 3.70m 12' 1.5" 5
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    XXX
5. Fowler, Karlee SR-4 Rhode Island 3.70m 12' 1.5" 4
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    PPP
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    XXX
6. Spritzky, Kimberly FR-1 Dayton 3.70m 12' 1.5" 3
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.85
    XXX
7. Hautamaa, Stephanie SR-4 Davidson 3.55m 11' 7.75" 1.5
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
7. Rorke, Kayla JR-3 UMass Amherst 3.55m 11' 7.75" 1.5
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
9. Ippolito, Jessica FR-1 Rhode Island 3.40m 11' 1.75" -
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    PPP
  • 3.25
    PPP
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
10. Gillece, Sarah FR-1 UMass Amherst 3.40m 11' 1.75" -
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XXX
11. Krawiec, Meghan JR-3 Dayton 3.40m 11' 1.75" -
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XXX
11. Barnes, Kelsey JR-3 UMass Amherst 3.40m 11' 1.75" -
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XXX
13. Hinton, Ashley SR-4 George Mason 3.10m 10' 2" -
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
  Jones, Emily SO-2 Dayton NH   -
  • 3.25
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Bryant, Jessica SO-2 La Salle 5.91m 19' 4.75" 10 1.1
  • 5.74m (1.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.70m (1.3)
  • 5.91m (1.1)
2. Smith, De'Nisha SR-4 VCU 5.82m 19' 1.25" 8 1.2
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.44m (1.0)
  • 5.49m (1.0)
  • 5.82m (1.2)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
3. Seto, Maris SO-2 Duquesne 5.70m 18' 8.5" 6 1.7
  • 5.42m (0.9)
  • 5.54m (1.2)
  • 5.51m (1.2)
  • 5.24m (1.5)
  • 5.70m (1.7)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
4. Stallworth, Kiana FR-1 George Mason 5.66m 18' 7" 5 0.5
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.43m (1.1)
  • 5.21m (1.4)
  • 5.66m (0.5)
  • 5.62m (1.2)
  • 5.65m (1.1)
5. Andre, Claudine SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.65m 18' 6.5" 4 1.0
  • 5.53m (0.6)
  • 5.53m (0.7)
  • 5.42m (1.6)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.65m (1.0)
6. Miller, Kaleah JR-3 La Salle 5.56m 18' 3" 3 1.6
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.37m (0.8)
  • 5.56m (1.6)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.08m (1.0)
  • 5.52m (1.4)
7. Robison, Charlotte JR-3 UMass Amherst 5.52m 18' 1.5" 2 1.3
  • 5.30m (1.2)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.38m (0.5)
  • 5.50m (1.3)
  • 5.40m (1.3)
  • 5.52m (1.3)
8. Prosise, Taylor FR-1 George Mason 5.50m 18' 0.5" 1 0.8
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.50m (0.8)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.50m (0.6)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
9. Binter, Makayla SO-2 Davidson 5.49m 18' 0.25" - 1.3
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.35m (0.9)
  • 5.39m (0.6)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.49m (1.3)
10. Wissing, Katie FR-1 Saint Louis 5.36m 17' 7" - 0.4
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.36m (0.4)
  • 5.20m (1.0)
11. Banks, Khoi SO-2 VCU 5.31m 17' 5.25" - 0.8
  • 5.31m (0.8)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
12. Marshall, Aghina JR-3 Duquesne 5.29m 17' 4.25" - 0.5
  • 5.29m (0.5)
  • 5.07m (0.8)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
13. Nyemeck, Ivana FR-1 UMass Amherst 5.28m 17' 4" - 1.1
  • 5.10m (+0.0)
  • 5.28m (1.1)
  • 5.16m (0.6)
14. Arroyo, Ashley SO-2 UMass Amherst 5.22m 17' 1.5" - -0.4
  • 5.22m (-0.4)
  • 5.14m (0.6)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
15. Cheatham, Janelle SO-2 VCU 5.17m 16' 11.5" - 0.8
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.17m (0.8)
  • 5.10m (+0.0)
16. McPherson, Kylie SR-4 Rhode Island 5.04m 16' 6.5" - 0.5
  • 5.04m (0.5)
  • 4.75m (0.3)
  • 4.88m (1.9)
17. Crawley, Aarynn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4.67m 15' 4" - 1.0
  • 4.53m (0.4)
  • 4.57m (0.8)
  • 4.67m (1.0)
  Olson, Emily SR-4 George Mason FOUL   -  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Binter, Makayla SO-2 Davidson 5.49m 18' 0.25" - 1.3
2. Wissing, Katie FR-1 Saint Louis 5.36m 17' 7" - 0.4
3. Banks, Khoi SO-2 VCU 5.31m 17' 5.25" - 0.8
4. Marshall, Aghina JR-3 Duquesne 5.29m 17' 4.25" - 0.5
5. Nyemeck, Ivana FR-1 UMass Amherst 5.28m 17' 4" - 1.1
6. Arroyo, Ashley SO-2 UMass Amherst 5.22m 17' 1.5" - -0.4
7. Cheatham, Janelle SO-2 VCU 5.17m 16' 11.5" - 0.8
8. McPherson, Kylie SR-4 Rhode Island 5.04m 16' 6.5" - 0.5
9. Crawley, Aarynn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4.67m 15' 4" - 1.0
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Bryant, Jessica SO-2 La Salle 5.91m 19' 4.75" 10 1.1
2. Smith, De'Nisha SR-4 VCU 5.82m 19' 1.25" 8 1.2
3. Seto, Maris SO-2 Duquesne 5.70m 18' 8.5" 6 1.7
4. Stallworth, Kiana FR-1 George Mason 5.66m 18' 7" 5 0.5
5. Andre, Claudine SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5.65m 18' 6.5" 4 1.0
6. Miller, Kaleah JR-3 La Salle 5.56m 18' 3" 3 1.6
7. Robison, Charlotte JR-3 UMass Amherst 5.52m 18' 1.5" 2 1.3
8. Prosise, Taylor FR-1 George Mason 5.50m 18' 0.5" 1 0.8
  Olson, Emily SR-4 George Mason FOUL   -  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC WIND
1. Newman, Aliyah FR-1 VCU 12.79m 41' 11.5" 10 1.3
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.79m (1.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.56m
  • 12.15m (-0.1)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
2. McCormick, Taylor SR-4 VCU 12.51m 41' 0.5" 8 1.5
  • 12.02m (-0.4)
  • 12.13m (1.8)
  • 12.22m
  • 12.43m (-0.1)
  • 12.51m (1.5)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
3. Wissing, Katie FR-1 Saint Louis 12.05m 39' 6.5" 6 1.4
  • 12.05m (1.4)
  • 12.00m (2.2)
  • 11.47m
  • 11.80m (-0.2)
  • 11.62m (2.5)
  • 11.65m
4. Miller, Kaleah JR-3 La Salle 11.88m 38' 11.75" 5 0.1
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.48m (0.8)
  • 10.94m (-0.5)
  • 11.47m (2.1)
  • 11.88m (0.1)
  • 11.72m (-0.1)
5. Holmberg, Gabby FR-1 Duquesne 11.88m 38' 11.75" 4 1.2
  • 11.08m (0.5)
  • 11.46m (0.6)
  • 11.52m (0.1)
  • 11.88m (1.2)
  • 11.28m (0.7)
  • 11.65m (-0.4)
6. O'Donnell, Rebecca JR-3 Rhode Island 11.78m 38' 7.75" 3 1.9
  • 11.53m (0.8)
  • 11.78m (1.9)
  • 10.69m (0.5)
  • 11.33m (+0.0)
  • 11.42m
  • 11.34m (-0.2)
7. Bryant, Jessica SO-2 La Salle 11.75m 38' 6.75" 2 -0.4
  • 11.42m (-0.4)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.75m (-0.4)
  • 11.60m (-0.7)
  • 11.63m (0.4)
  • 11.38m (-0.7)
8. Ermias, Metasebia FR-1 VCU 11.67m 38' 3.5" 1 1.8
  • 11.67m (1.8)
  • 11.23m (-0.3)
  • 11.09m
  • 11.06m (0.6)
  • 11.14m (-0.4)
  • 11.06m (-0.4)
9. Nyemeck, Ivana FR-1 UMass Amherst 11.66m 38' 3.25" -  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.66m
  • 11.43m (1.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
10. Beck, Chyna FR-1 Duquesne 11.44m 37' 6.5" - 0.8
  • 11.13m (1.3)
  • 11.44m (0.8)
  • 11.29m (2.3)
11. Seto, Maris SO-2 Duquesne 11.36m 37' 3.25" - 1.6
  • 11.20m (0.9)
  • 11.36m (1.6)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
12. Arroyo, Ashley SO-2 UMass Amherst 11.25m 36' 11" -  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 11.25m
  • FOUL (+0.0)
13. Osafo, Marian SO-2 VCU 10.96m 35' 11.5" - 0.9
  • 10.65m (1.7)
  • 10.86m (1.0)
  • 10.96m (0.9)
14. Taub, Shannon JR-3 Duquesne 10.90m 35' 9.25" - 0.8
  • 10.89m (1.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.90m (0.8)
15. Olson, Emily SR-4 George Mason 10.55m 34' 7.5" - 1.4
  • 10.55m (1.4)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.55m (-0.5)
16. Ezeama, Kayla FR-1 Rhode Island 10.53m 34' 6.75" - 1.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.53m (1.0)
  • 10.47m (-0.3)
17. Prosise, Taylor FR-1 George Mason 10.44m 34' 3" - -0.6
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 10.44m (-0.6)
  Crawley, Aarynn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) FOUL   -  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Miller, Kaleah JR-3 La Salle 11.88m 38' 11.75" 5 0.1
2. Seto, Maris SO-2 Duquesne 11.36m 37' 3.25" - 1.6
3. Arroyo, Ashley SO-2 UMass Amherst 11.25m 36' 11" -  
4. Osafo, Marian SO-2 VCU 10.96m 35' 11.5" - 0.9
5. Taub, Shannon JR-3 Duquesne 10.90m 35' 9.25" - 0.8
6. Olson, Emily SR-4 George Mason 10.55m 34' 7.5" - 1.4
7. Ezeama, Kayla FR-1 Rhode Island 10.53m 34' 6.75" - 1.0
8. Prosise, Taylor FR-1 George Mason 10.44m 34' 3" - -0.6
  Crawley, Aarynn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) FOUL   -  
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Newman, Aliyah FR-1 VCU 12.79m 41' 11.5" 10 1.3
2. McCormick, Taylor SR-4 VCU 12.51m 41' 0.5" 8 1.5
3. Wissing, Katie FR-1 Saint Louis 12.05m 39' 6.5" 6 1.4
4. Holmberg, Gabby FR-1 Duquesne 11.88m 38' 11.75" 4 1.2
5. O'Donnell, Rebecca JR-3 Rhode Island 11.78m 38' 7.75" 3 1.9
6. Bryant, Jessica SO-2 La Salle 11.75m 38' 6.75" 2 -0.4
7. Ermias, Metasebia FR-1 VCU 11.67m 38' 3.5" 1 1.8
8. Nyemeck, Ivana FR-1 UMass Amherst 11.66m 38' 3.25" -  
9. Beck, Chyna FR-1 Duquesne 11.44m 37' 6.5" - 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Rossi, Jennifer SR-4 Dayton 14.90m 48' 10.75" 10
  • 14.90m
  • 14.51m
  • 14.90m
  • 14.10m
  • FOUL
  • 14.06m
2. Notarfrancesco, Danielle FR-1 UMass Amherst 14.67m 48' 1.75" 8
  • 13.60m
  • 14.02m
  • 14.67m
  • 13.70m
  • 13.78m
  • FOUL
3. McGowan, Makayla SO-2 VCU 14.48m 47' 6.25" 6
  • FOUL
  • 13.06m
  • 14.43m
  • 13.83m
  • 14.48m
  • 14.09m
4. LaDere, Lauren FR-1 UMass Amherst 13.22m 43' 4.5" 5
  • 12.57m
  • 12.37m
  • 12.42m
  • 13.14m
  • 13.22m
  • 12.44m
5. Sanders, Camora JR-3 VCU 13.21m 43' 4.25" 4
  • FOUL
  • 13.21m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Robin, Tyler JR-3 VCU 12.96m 42' 6.25" 3
  • 12.96m
  • FOUL
  • 12.42m
  • 12.53m
  • 12.43m
  • 12.16m
7. Fyalkowski, Rachel SR-4 Duquesne 12.77m 41' 10.75" 2
  • 12.77m
  • 12.27m
  • 12.77m
  • 12.34m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Williams, Latasha SR-4 VCU 12.63m 41' 5.25" 1
  • 12.27m
  • 11.97m
  • 12.63m
  • FOUL
  • 12.32m
  • 11.82m
9. Alves, Kelly FR-1 UMass Amherst 12.23m 40' 1.5" -
  • 12.23m
  • 12.12m
  • 11.99m
  • 12.11m
  • 12.15m
  • 11.74m
10. Fustos, Sophia SR-4 Duquesne 12.13m 39' 9.75" -
  • 11.26m
  • 11.90m
  • 12.13m
11. Jefko, Jasmine SR-4 Saint Louis 12.13m 39' 9.75" -
  • 11.75m
  • 12.13m
  • FOUL
12. Flight, Taylor FR-1 Dayton 11.94m 39' 2.25" -
  • 11.94m
  • 11.76m
  • 11.78m
13. Hayes, Alia FR-1 Saint Louis 11.83m 38' 9.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.31m
  • 11.83m
14. Taub, Shannon JR-3 Duquesne 11.59m 38' 0.25" -
  • 11.59m
  • 11.44m
  • PASS
15. Tabb-Reed, Zinnie SO-2 George Mason 11.41m 37' 5.25" -
  • 11.34m
  • 11.17m
  • 11.41m
16. Andrews, Samantha FR-1 Rhode Island 11.30m 37' 1" -
  • 11.06m
  • 11.12m
  • 11.30m
17. Russell, Lysah SO-2 Rhode Island 10.91m 35' 9.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 10.91m
  • FOUL
18. Cavanagh, Hannah FR-1 George Mason 10.51m 34' 5.75" -
  • 9.66m
  • 9.98m
  • 10.51m
19. Kaur, Puneet FR-1 George Mason 9.63m 31' 7.25" -
  • 9.24m
  • 9.63m
  • 9.13m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Williams, Latasha SR-4 VCU 12.63m 41' 5.25" 1
2. Alves, Kelly FR-1 UMass Amherst 12.23m 40' 1.5" -
3. Fustos, Sophia SR-4 Duquesne 12.13m 39' 9.75" -
4. Flight, Taylor FR-1 Dayton 11.94m 39' 2.25" -
5. Hayes, Alia FR-1 Saint Louis 11.83m 38' 9.75" -
6. Tabb-Reed, Zinnie SO-2 George Mason 11.41m 37' 5.25" -
7. Andrews, Samantha FR-1 Rhode Island 11.30m 37' 1" -
8. Russell, Lysah SO-2 Rhode Island 10.91m 35' 9.5" -
9. Cavanagh, Hannah FR-1 George Mason 10.51m 34' 5.75" -
10. Kaur, Puneet FR-1 George Mason 9.63m 31' 7.25" -
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Rossi, Jennifer SR-4 Dayton 14.90m 48' 10.75" 10
2. Notarfrancesco, Danielle FR-1 UMass Amherst 14.67m 48' 1.75" 8
3. McGowan, Makayla SO-2 VCU 14.48m 47' 6.25" 6
4. LaDere, Lauren FR-1 UMass Amherst 13.22m 43' 4.5" 5
5. Sanders, Camora JR-3 VCU 13.21m 43' 4.25" 4
6. Robin, Tyler JR-3 VCU 12.96m 42' 6.25" 3
7. Fyalkowski, Rachel SR-4 Duquesne 12.77m 41' 10.75" 2
8. Jefko, Jasmine SR-4 Saint Louis 12.13m 39' 9.75" -
9. Taub, Shannon JR-3 Duquesne 11.59m 38' 0.25" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Sanders, Camora JR-3 VCU 50.14m 164' 6" 10
  • 46.55m
  • 50.14m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 39.63m
  • FOUL
2. McGowan, Makayla SO-2 VCU 49.20m 161' 5" 8
  • FOUL
  • 43.74m
  • 47.81m
  • 49.20m
  • FOUL
  • 48.18m
3. Rossi, Jennifer SR-4 Dayton 48.36m 158' 8" 6
  • 44.17m
  • 47.31m
  • 48.36m
  • 45.00m
  • 44.28m
  • FOUL
4. Ramstetter, Alyssa JR-3 Dayton 46.10m 151' 3" 5
  • FOUL
  • 43.34m
  • FOUL
  • 43.17m
  • 44.74m
  • 46.10m
5. O'Rourke, Denise JR-3 VCU 43.75m 143' 6" 4
  • 39.63m
  • 43.75m
  • FOUL
  • 40.84m
  • 36.59m
  • FOUL
6. Collins, Mariah SR-4 UMass Amherst 42.71m 140' 1" 3
  • 39.77m
  • 37.74m
  • 37.77m
  • 39.95m
  • 40.45m
  • 42.71m
7. Wolf, Leah JR-3 Rhode Island 39.91m 130' 11" 2
  • 39.91m
  • FOUL
  • 36.42m
  • 39.89m
  • 39.68m
  • FOUL
8. Alves, Kelly FR-1 UMass Amherst 39.39m 129' 3" 1
  • 34.59m
  • 38.05m
  • 36.34m
  • 38.81m
  • 37.95m
  • 39.39m
9. Flight, Taylor FR-1 Dayton 38.76m 127' 2" -
  • 32.68m
  • 32.41m
  • 38.76m
  • 36.74m
  • 35.44m
  • 37.40m
10. Andrews, Samantha FR-1 Rhode Island 37.89m 124' 4" -
  • 36.29m
  • 36.33m
  • 37.89m
11. Hayes, Alia FR-1 Saint Louis 37.76m 123' 11" -
  • 37.48m
  • 36.35m
  • 37.76m
12. Hagins, Taylor JR-3 Duquesne 37.49m 123' 0" -
  • 36.54m
  • 37.49m
  • 34.83m
13. Forder, Rachel JR-3 George Mason 36.99m 121' 4" -
  • 36.72m
  • 36.26m
  • 36.99m
14. Plunkett, Sheila JR-3 Rhode Island 36.39m 119' 5" -
  • 34.65m
  • FOUL
  • 36.39m
15. Robin, Tyler JR-3 VCU 33.58m 110' 2" -
  • 33.58m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
16. Reich, Sarah JR-3 Saint Louis 33.37m 109' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 33.37m
  • FOUL
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Rossi, Jennifer SR-4 Dayton 56.27m 184' 7" 10
  • 53.84m
  • 56.27m
  • 54.45m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Russell, Lysah SO-2 Rhode Island 53.43m 175' 3" 8
  • 51.88m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 52.64m
  • 53.43m
  • 52.74m
3. Botts, Molly FR-1 Rhode Island 52.18m 171' 2" 6
  • 51.60m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 52.01m
  • 52.18m
  • FOUL
4. Notarfrancesco, Danielle FR-1 UMass Amherst 50.88m 166' 11" 5
  • 49.33m
  • 49.35m
  • 50.88m
  • 47.85m
  • 49.14m
  • 49.63m
5. Andrews, Samantha FR-1 Rhode Island 50.36m 165' 3" 4
  • 48.17m
  • FOUL
  • 49.83m
  • FOUL
  • 49.74m
  • 50.36m
6. Jefko, Jasmine SR-4 Saint Louis 49.49m 162' 4" 3
  • 47.23m
  • 48.25m
  • 49.49m
  • 39.86m
  • FOUL
  • 44.52m
7. Yankson, Samantha SO-2 VCU 48.10m 157' 10" 2
  • 44.64m
  • 45.14m
  • 47.52m
  • 48.10m
  • FOUL
  • 47.95m
8. Collins, Mariah SR-4 UMass Amherst 48.08m 157' 9" 1
  • 48.08m
  • 46.69m
  • FOUL
  • 41.83m
  • 46.26m
  • FOUL
9. Fyalkowski, Rachel SR-4 Duquesne 47.39m 155' 6" -
  • 47.39m
  • 43.94m
  • 46.50m
  • 46.30m
  • 46.18m
  • FOUL
10. Williams, Latasha SR-4 VCU 47.25m 155' 0" -
  • 45.77m
  • FOUL
  • 47.25m
11. Ramstetter, Alyssa JR-3 Dayton 46.98m 154' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 46.98m
12. Reich, Sarah JR-3 Saint Louis 43.87m 143' 11" -
  • FOUL
  • 43.87m
  • FOUL
13. Hagins, Taylor JR-3 Duquesne 43.57m 142' 11" -
  • 43.57m
  • 41.02m
  • 41.67m
14. O'Loughlin, Ashley FR-1 Rhode Island 43.10m 141' 5" -
  • 43.10m
  • 42.27m
  • 42.52m
15. Tabb-Reed, Zinnie SO-2 George Mason 43.00m 141' 1" -
  • FOUL
  • 42.60m
  • 43.00m
16. Flight, Taylor FR-1 Dayton 42.51m 139' 6" -
  • 42.51m
  • 42.28m
  • FOUL
17. O'Rourke, Denise JR-3 VCU 39.53m 129' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 39.53m
  • FOUL
18. Hayes, Alia FR-1 Saint Louis 37.18m 122' 0" -
  • 36.29m
  • 37.18m
  • 33.09m
19. Banks, Ashleigh SR-4 VCU 37.02m 121' 5" -
  • FOUL
  • 37.02m
  • FOUL
  Cavanagh, Hannah FR-1 George Mason FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Hammer Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Fyalkowski, Rachel SR-4 Duquesne 47.39m 155' 6" -
2. Reich, Sarah JR-3 Saint Louis 43.87m 143' 11" -
3. Hagins, Taylor JR-3 Duquesne 43.57m 142' 11" -
4. O'Loughlin, Ashley FR-1 Rhode Island 43.10m 141' 5" -
5. Tabb-Reed, Zinnie SO-2 George Mason 43.00m 141' 1" -
6. Flight, Taylor FR-1 Dayton 42.51m 139' 6" -
7. O'Rourke, Denise JR-3 VCU 39.53m 129' 8" -
8. Hayes, Alia FR-1 Saint Louis 37.18m 122' 0" -
9. Banks, Ashleigh SR-4 VCU 37.02m 121' 5" -
  Cavanagh, Hannah FR-1 George Mason FOUL   -
Hammer Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Rossi, Jennifer SR-4 Dayton 56.27m 184' 7" 10
2. Russell, Lysah SO-2 Rhode Island 53.43m 175' 3" 8
3. Botts, Molly FR-1 Rhode Island 52.18m 171' 2" 6
4. Notarfrancesco, Danielle FR-1 UMass Amherst 50.88m 166' 11" 5
5. Andrews, Samantha FR-1 Rhode Island 50.36m 165' 3" 4
6. Jefko, Jasmine SR-4 Saint Louis 49.49m 162' 4" 3
7. Yankson, Samantha SO-2 VCU 48.10m 157' 10" 2
8. Collins, Mariah SR-4 UMass Amherst 48.08m 157' 9" 1
9. Williams, Latasha SR-4 VCU 47.25m 155' 0" -
10. Ramstetter, Alyssa JR-3 Dayton 46.98m 154' 1" -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Cook, Lillian SO-2 Dayton 46.51m 152' 7" 10
  • 35.87m
  • 41.07m
  • 42.53m
  • 41.36m
  • 42.33m
  • 46.51m
2. Peters, Carly SO-2 Davidson 43.70m 143' 4" 8
  • 43.70m
  • 39.45m
  • 38.32m
  • 43.20m
  • 42.08m
  • FOUL
3. Reich, Sarah JR-3 Saint Louis 43.13m 141' 6" 6
  • 40.79m
  • FOUL
  • 41.52m
  • 39.67m
  • 43.13m
  • FOUL
4. Deveau, Bridget JR-3 UMass Amherst 42.28m 138' 8" 5
  • 42.28m
  • 37.63m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
5. Campezato, Julia FR-1 Rhode Island 42.07m 138' 0" 4
  • 37.00m
  • FOUL
  • 35.17m
  • 36.84m
  • FOUL
  • 42.07m
6. Garnand, Shelby SR-4 George Mason 40.24m 132' 0" 3
  • 36.29m
  • 38.36m
  • 36.97m
  • 40.24m
  • 37.70m
  • 34.76m
7. Guide, Isabel JR-3 George Mason 39.94m 131' 0" 2
  • 39.73m
  • 39.94m
  • 36.02m
  • 34.13m
  • 38.08m
  • 37.28m
8. Wolf, Leah JR-3 Rhode Island 39.55m 129' 9" 1
  • 39.19m
  • 35.92m
  • 33.99m
  • 39.55m
  • 35.92m
  • FOUL
9. Bower, Morgan FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 39.04m 128' 1" -
  • 38.45m
  • 37.47m
  • 37.01m
  • FOUL
  • 37.83m
  • 39.04m
10. Sepanski, Sarah SR-4 Dayton 36.68m 120' 4" -
  • 32.51m
  • 36.68m
  • 32.66m
11. Belt, Lucy SR-4 UMass Amherst 35.39m 116' 1" -
  • 34.02m
  • 35.39m
  • FOUL
12. Michalenko, Elizabeth JR-3 Dayton 35.35m 116' 0" -
  • 35.35m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
13. Falco, Anna SO-2 George Mason 31.45m 103' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • 31.45m
  • FOUL
14. Jadoe-Seidl, Sophia FR-1 Fordham 31.44m 103' 2" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 31.44m
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS SC
1. Deveau, Bridget JR-3 UMass Amherst 5044 10
2. Sepanski, Sarah SR-4 Dayton 4751 8
3. Beres, LeClare JR-3 VCU 4639 6
4. McPherson, Kylie SR-4 Rhode Island 4619 5
5. Binter, Makayla SO-2 Davidson 4558 4
6. Kopec, Kira FR-1 UMass Amherst 4521 3
7. Baker, Amanda SO-2 Saint Louis 4426 2
8. Taub, Shannon JR-3 Duquesne 4409 1
9. Jones, Emma FR-1 UMass Amherst 4343 -
10. Higgins, Courtney FR-1 VCU 4311 -
11. Maynard, Danielle FR-1 George Mason 4122 -
12. Rinella, Corey FR-1 Dayton 3909 -
13. Witt, Julia SR-4 UMass Amherst 3835 -