May 11, 2018
|
Concordia (Neb.) - Seward, NE

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
18.1.5.16.Mahlakoane, Lesley Mahlakoane, Lesley Logorava, Wesley Van Eps, Matthew JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Mount MartyCloud County CCCulver-StocktonBriar Cliff9552.183 2847.84 652.1238 655.5132
13.2.14.6.Herman, Caleb Iron Shell, Robert Ghiorso, Anthony Harsin, Tanner JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1Briar CliffBriar CliffCloud County CCDoane9949.5411 9647.85 48.176 50.59
2.3.13.9.Lloyd, Sage Varela, Alan Ezimora, Tobe Lucas, Michael FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1Cloud County CCDoaneBriar CliffDoane0749.88 48.176 655.5132 655.5132
11.4.15.16.Tillman, Brian Tillman, Brian Svestka, Gannon Rosas, Joseph SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4DordtIowa Western CCDoaneIowa Western CC554.6119 548.6789 50.59 50.59
2.5.18.4.Harsin, Peyton Rechtenbaugh, Jonah Ezimora, Tobe Lloyd, Sage FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1DordtMount MartyDordtDordt50.19 349.1307 0050.330 655.5132
22.6.14.1.Lloyd, Sage Van Eps, Matthew Lloyd, Sage Lloyd, Sage FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Briar CliffDordtCloud County CCDoane9949.5411 49.356 554.6119 9647.85
15.7.16.22.Lloyd, Sage Logorava, Wesley Varela, Alan Logorava, Wesley JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2Iowa Western CCCloud County CCCloud County CCDordt6651.19 9949.5411 49.356 0749.88
6.8.4.22.Mahlakoane, Lesley Agee, Jacobi Logorava, Wesley Logorava, Wesley FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1DoaneIowa Western CCDoaneIowa Western CC2847.84 0749.88 655.5132 951.291
7.9.2.8.Tillman, Brian Herman, Caleb De Graaf, Gideon Rechtenbaugh, Jonah JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Grand ViewDordtGrand ViewDordt50.59 850.0946 0749.88 6651.19
3.9.12.5.Agee, Jacobi Harsin, Peyton Harsin, Peyton Lloyd, Sage JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Culver-StocktonDoaneDordtCulver-Stockton951.291 50.0908 50.0908 50.0908
16.11.8.3.Holder, Tyrin Holder, Tyrin Logorava, Wesley Holder, Tyrin SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4Iowa Western CCCulver-StocktonDoaneCloud County CC9647.85 50.19 0749.88 0749.88
9.12.14.7.Ezimora, Tobe De Graaf, Gideon Herman, Caleb Temte, David SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Mount MartyDordtCloud County CCDordt6651.19 0050.330 951.291 850.0946
17.13.16.18.Iron Shell, Robert Ezimora, Tobe Harsin, Tanner Logorava, Wesley FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4Iowa Western CCBriar CliffBriar CliffCloud County CC5454.0513 50.59 5454.0513 7350.986
14.14.17.7.Agee, Jacobi Bakker, Mark Tillman, Brian Rosas, Joseph SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1DoaneDordtDoaneDoane655.5132 4850.792 9552.183 850.0946
16.15.14.14.Ghiorso, Anthony Harsin, Tanner Lucas, Michael Lloyd, Sage JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3DordtDoaneIowa Western CCCloud County CC850.0946 7350.986 2847.84 50.0908
11.16.1.11.Svestka, Gannon Svestka, Gannon Ghiorso, Anthony Harsin, Tanner JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Briar CliffGrand ViewDordtDoane7350.986 6651.19 50.0908 5454.0513
14.17.2.4.Rechtenbaugh, Jonah Imperial, Noah Van Eps, Matthew Ezimora, Tobe FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3Mount MartyDordtCloud County CCDoane349.1307 951.291 554.6119 548.6789
4.18.18.12.Mahlakoane, Lesley Ghiorso, Anthony Svestka, Gannon Herman, Caleb JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2DoaneDordtDoaneDoane548.6789 652.1238 554.6119 9949.5411
22.19.18.18.Imperial, Noah Temte, David Varela, Alan Logorava, Wesley FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3Briar CliffDordtDordtIowa Western CC7350.986 9552.183 2847.84 554.6119
14.20.12.9.Agee, Jacobi Rosas, Joseph Temte, David Lucas, Michael FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4Cloud County CCBriar CliffDoaneDoane2847.84 5454.0513 7350.986 951.291
9.21.2.1.Logorava, Wesley Lucas, Michael Imperial, Noah Bakker, Mark JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3DordtDoaneBriar CliffDoane50.0908 554.6119 7350.986 6651.19
11.22.16.20.Herman, Caleb Lloyd, Sage Varela, Alan Logorava, Wesley FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3DoaneBriar CliffDordtCloud County CC50.0908 655.5132 655.5132 2847.84
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
12.20.De Graaf, Gideon Rosas, Joseph FR-1FR-1DordtDordt550.3350.79
14.20.Bakker, Mark Temte, David JR-3FR-1DordtBriar Cliff50.7950.79
18.14.Ghiorso, Anthony De Graaf, Gideon FR-1FR-1DordtDordt952.1254.61
19.18.Temte, David Ghiorso, Anthony FR-1FR-1DordtDordt7552.18350.79
20.19.Rosas, Joseph Bakker, Mark FR-1JR-3Briar CliffBriar Cliff5354.059550.33
21.18.Lucas, Michael Lucas, Michael SR-4FR-1DoaneDordt54.61550.33
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
4.9.8.Tillman, Brian Svestka, Gannon Logorava, Wesley SO-2FR-1SO-2Iowa Western CCBriar CliffIowa Western CC6848.6756848.675651.1965
7.4.13.Logorava, Wesley Imperial, Noah Svestka, Gannon SO-2JR-3FR-1Cloud County CCGrand ViewGrand View49.5451.297551.2975
8.8.22.Agee, Jacobi Agee, Jacobi Imperial, Noah FR-1FR-1SO-2Iowa Western CCCloud County CCBriar Cliff249.8837651.19656848.675
9.7.16.Harsin, Peyton Imperial, Noah Lloyd, Sage JR-3FR-1SR-4DoaneBriar CliffIowa Western CC50.098350.5950.09
13.8.22.Ezimora, Tobe Harsin, Peyton Harsin, Peyton SR-4FR-1FR-1Briar CliffBriar CliffBriar Cliff8350.5951.2975249.8837
16.17.7.Svestka, Gannon Lloyd, Sage Harsin, Peyton FR-1JR-3FR-1Grand ViewIowa Western CCIowa Western CC651.1965249.8837249.8837
17.8.8.Imperial, Noah Svestka, Gannon Ezimora, Tobe FR-1JR-3FR-1DordtIowa Western CCDoane51.2975855.5151.2975
22.22.22.Lloyd, Sage Ezimora, Tobe Harsin, Peyton JR-3JR-3FR-1Briar CliffIowa Western CCDoane855.5149.548350.59
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.15.Mahlakoane, Lesley Iron Shell, Robert FR-1FR-1Cloud County CCCulver-Stockton5947.8450.196
2.2.Iron Shell, Robert Rechtenbaugh, Jonah SR-4FR-1Briar CliffDordt47.85649.1393
3.5.Varela, Alan Mahlakoane, Lesley JR-3SO-2DoaneDordt0448.1747.856
5.3.Rechtenbaugh, Jonah Rechtenbaugh, Jonah FR-1SR-4Mount MartyCulver-Stockton49.139350.9826
6.1.Van Eps, Matthew Harsin, Tanner FR-1SR-4DordtMount Marty049.35750.196
9.5.Herman, Caleb Harsin, Tanner JR-3JR-3DordtBriar Cliff150.093049.357
11.5.Holder, Tyrin Van Eps, Matthew SO-2JR-3Culver-StocktonCloud County CC50.19650.196
15.2.Harsin, Tanner Van Eps, Matthew JR-3FR-1DoaneCloud County CC50.982649.1393