May 24-26, 2018
|
Mickey Miller Blackwell Stadium - Gulf Shores, AL
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B CCC

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
5.1.4.Sosa, Silvia Shields, Anna Hawthorn, Natalia SR-4JR-3SR-4Wayland BaptistPoint ParkAquinas2:16.2317 2:04.7546 55:02:06.3988 853 05105 24821
2.2.5.Hawthorn, Natalia Sigafoose, Adri Mumm, Michelle SR-4SR-4SR-4British ColumbiaAquinasBritish Columbia28:02:20.042 55:02:06.3988 2:13.1071 0632 24821 534
6.3.8.Williams , Elizabeth Hawthorn, Natalia Shields, Anna JR-3SR-4SO-2AquinasBritish ColumbiaMorningside47:02:14.7829 2:10.9579 55:02:06.3988 24821 4567 0632
2.4.5.Hawthorn, Natalia Symonds, Nicola Sigafoose, Adri SO-2JR-3SR-4Point ParkBritish ColumbiaAquinas2:16.2317 28:02:11.9390 2:10.9579 4567 853 24821
7.5.3.Symonds, Nicola Williams , Elizabeth Williams , Elizabeth JR-3SO-2SR-4Wayland BaptistWayland BaptistBritish Columbia2:13.1071 2:13.1071 2:16.2317 24821 534 05105
7.6.7.Tinkham, Mikayla Sosa, Silvia Symonds, Nicola SR-4SR-4JR-3British ColumbiaWayland BaptistMorningside2:04.7546 47:02:14.7829 55:02:06.3988 826 0632 853
6.7.1.Williams , Elizabeth Tinkham, Mikayla Williams , Elizabeth JR-3SO-2SR-4MorningsideBritish ColumbiaMorningside55:02:06.3988 2:16.2317 2:04.7546 05105 826 951
3.8.3.Mumm, Michelle Mumm, Michelle Symonds, Nicola SO-2SR-4SO-2British ColumbiaMorningsideBritish Columbia2:10.9579 28:02:20.042 28:02:11.9390 534 951 853

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
15.1.19.Jensen, Ariel Shields, Anna Mumm, Michelle SR-4JR-3JR-3AquinasPoint ParkBritish Columbia49:02:19.5978 20:02:09.981 2:13.34
7.2.8.Tinkham, Mikayla Hawthorn, Natalia Huston, Madelyn SR-4SR-4FR-1Lewis-ClarkBritish ColumbiaSouthwestern (Kan.)47:02:12.0627 2:11.73 14:02:12.79
5.3.16.Bosch, Katie Sigafoose, Adri Jensen, Ariel JR-3SR-4JR-3British ColumbiaAquinasMarymount (Ca.)13:02:12.438 14:02:12.79 14:02:12.79
19.4.3.Van Tassel, Camille Symonds, Nicola Moore, Charlotte FR-1JR-3SR-4Marymount (Ca.)British ColumbiaBritish Columbia7:02:13.958 2:11.74 58:02:11.8872
15.5.20.Sigafoose, Adri Sosa, Silvia Shields, Anna JR-3SR-4JR-3Southwestern (Kan.)Wayland BaptistOregon Tech2:13.6696 47:02:12.0627 23:02:18.11
19.6.12.Symonds, Nicola Williams , Elizabeth Blattner, Kari SR-4SO-2SR-4British ColumbiaWayland BaptistBritish Columbia58:02:11.8872 2:13.6696 2:23.53
20.7.13.Mumm, Michelle Tinkham, Mikayla Landhuis, Katie SR-4SO-2SR-4MorningsideBritish ColumbiaNorthwestern (Iowa)2:16.619 58:02:11.8872 42:02:16.100
15.8.16.Hawthorn, Natalia Mumm, Michelle Van Tassel, Camille SO-2SR-4SR-4Oregon TechMorningsideBritish Columbia14:02:12.79 13:02:12.438 1:02:19.2095
7.9.4.Hawthorn, Natalia Van Tassel, Camille Mumm, Michelle SR-4SR-4SR-4British ColumbiaBritish ColumbiaMarymount (Ca.)2:13.34 2:12.67 23:02:18.11
11.10.20.Saxton, Rebecca Cano , Tiffany Symonds, Nicola SR-4JR-3JR-3British ColumbiaWayland BaptistBritish Columbia14:02:12.79 2:13.34 8:02:14.667
4.11.1.Moore, Charlotte Jensen, Ariel Blattner, Kari JR-3SR-4JR-3Arizona ChristianLewis-ClarkAquinas2:11.73 7:02:13.958 25:02:28.8669
14.12.2.Garza, Susie Blattner, Kari Bosch, Katie SR-4JR-3SR-4MorningsideSouthwestern (Kan.)Arizona Christian7:02:13.958 2:14.38 2:12.67
16.13.3.Williams , Elizabeth Garza, Susie Shields, Anna SR-4JR-3SO-2British ColumbiaOregon TechSouthwestern (Kan.)42:02:16.100 8:02:14.667 42:02:16.100
12.14.12.Hawthorn, Natalia Bosch, Katie Escobedo, Ingrid JR-3SR-4SR-4Point ParkNorthwestern (Iowa)USC-Beaufort47:02:12.0627 42:02:16.100 14:02:12.79
18.15.8.Escobedo, Ingrid Saxton, Rebecca Mumm, Michelle SR-4JR-3SR-4British ColumbiaLewis-ClarkBritish Columbia8:02:14.667 2:16.619 13:02:12.438
5.16.19.Sigafoose, Adri Landhuis, Katie Van Tassel, Camille SR-4SR-4SR-4Lewis-ClarkNorthwestern (Iowa)USC-Beaufort58:02:11.8872 23:02:18.11 7:02:13.958
1.17.20.Williams , Elizabeth Moore, Charlotte Shields, Anna JR-3SR-4SR-4Marymount (Ca.)Arizona ChristianWayland Baptist2:11.74 1:02:19.2095 47:02:12.0627
14.18.14.Mumm, Michelle Douglas, Betsy Landhuis, Katie SR-4SR-4FR-1Northwestern (Iowa)USC-BeaufortWayland Baptist23:02:18.11 49:02:19.5978 2:11.74
2.19.14.Saxton, Rebecca Huston, Madelyn Cano , Tiffany SR-4FR-1SR-4Lewis-ClarkBritish ColumbiaNorthwestern (Iowa)23:02:18.11 2:23.53 2:23.53
2.20.14.Hawthorn, Natalia Escobedo, Ingrid Symonds, Nicola JR-3SR-4JR-3Wayland BaptistMarymount (Ca.)Lewis-Clark20:02:09.981 25:02:28.8669 7:02:13.958
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
3.19.19.14.Sigafoose, Adri Garza, Susie Jensen, Ariel Bosch, Katie SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3AquinasWayland BaptistWayland BaptistNorthwestern (Iowa)2:12.7931 2:23.5302:12.7931 5:02:16.109
6.14.13.11.Williams , Elizabeth Huston, Madelyn Williams , Elizabeth Bosch, Katie SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2Wayland BaptistWayland BaptistOregon TechOregon Tech58:02:13.665429:02:13.9542:02:28.86862:23.530
11.6.20.13.Jensen, Ariel Garza, Susie Escobedo, Ingrid Williams , Elizabeth SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2Lewis-ClarkWayland BaptistWayland BaptistMarymount (Ca.)29:02:13.9529:02:13.952:23.53029:02:13.95
13.20.13.19.Garza, Susie Escobedo, Ingrid Jensen, Ariel Garza, Susie JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3Oregon TechWayland BaptistAquinasOregon Tech36:02:14.669 42:02:28.868658:02:13.665442:02:28.8686
14.3.20.13.Bosch, Katie Sigafoose, Adri Bosch, Katie Jensen, Ariel SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1Northwestern (Iowa)Wayland BaptistOregon TechOregon Tech5:02:16.1095:02:16.1092:12.7931 42:02:28.8686
19.11.14.6.Huston, Madelyn Garza, Susie Huston, Madelyn Williams , Elizabeth FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1British ColumbiaBritish ColumbiaWayland BaptistBritish Columbia2:23.53029:02:13.952:23.53042:02:28.8686
20.11.19.3.Escobedo, Ingrid Garza, Susie Escobedo, Ingrid Garza, Susie SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Marymount (Ca.)Lewis-ClarkBritish ColumbiaMarymount (Ca.)42:02:28.868658:02:13.66545:02:16.10929:02:13.95
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Shields, Anna Sosa, Silvia JR-3SR-4Point ParkLewis-Clark2:09.982:12.673
5.1.Sosa, Silvia Van Tassel, Camille SR-4SR-4Wayland BaptistPoint Park30:02:12.0625:02:16.610
8.15.Mumm, Michelle Saxton, Rebecca SR-4SR-4MorningsideUSC-Beaufort2:12.436 2:09.98
9.18.Van Tassel, Camille Douglas, Betsy SR-4SR-4British ColumbiaBritish Columbia2:12.6732:14.38
12.9.Blattner, Kari Sosa, Silvia JR-3SR-4Southwestern (Kan.)Southwestern (Kan.)2:14.38 2:12.673
15.1.Saxton, Rebecca Mumm, Michelle JR-3SR-4Lewis-ClarkSouthwestern (Kan.)25:02:16.6102:09.98
18.15.Douglas, Betsy Shields, Anna SR-4JR-3USC-BeaufortLewis-Clark2:19.592:14.38
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.17.Hawthorn, Natalia Symonds, Nicola SR-4SO-2British ColumbiaNorthwestern (Iowa)14:02:11.73214:02:13.3441
4.10.Symonds, Nicola Cano , Tiffany JR-3JR-3British ColumbiaBritish Columbia12:02:11.742:18.11
7.7.Tinkham, Mikayla Symonds, Nicola SO-2SR-4British ColumbiaBritish Columbia2:11.8852:19.204
10.16.Cano , Tiffany Landhuis, Katie JR-3JR-3Wayland BaptistWayland Baptist14:02:13.34412:18.11
16.17.Landhuis, Katie Cano , Tiffany SR-4SR-4Northwestern (Iowa)Arizona Christian2:18.1114:02:11.732
17.7.Moore, Charlotte Moore, Charlotte SR-4SR-4Arizona ChristianArizona Christian2:19.2042:11.885