May 24-26, 2018
|
South Florida - Tampa, FL
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kiprop, Vincent JR-3 Alabama 29:16.49
2. Kipkoech, Lawrence JR-3 Campbell 29:16.72
3. Flanagan, Ben SR-4 Michigan 29:17.24
4. Thomson, Jacob SR-4 Kentucky 29:22.27
5. Guillorel, Arsène SR-4 Samford 29:22.53
6. Bennie, Colin SR-4 Syracuse 29:23.08
7. Solomon, Nahom SR-4 Georgia Tech 29:24.44
8. Chelanga, Alfred JR-3 Alabama 29:26.35
9. Kigen, Gilbert JR-3 Alabama 29:28.76
10. Green, Jonathan SR-4 Georgetown 29:29.59
11. Lara, Frank JR-3 Furman 29:33.95
12. Crozier, Michael SR-4 Georgetown 29:37.81
13. Kirwa, Azaria JR-3 Liberty 29:46.38
14. Moskowitz, Elijah JR-3 North Carolina St. 29:51.71
15. Hogan , Paul JR-3 UMass Lowell 29:57.03
16. Kirui, Gilbert JR-3 Iona 29:59.97
17. England, Bryce SR-4 Saint Francis University 30:02.65
18. Cook, Lachlan SO-2 Virginia 30:03.14
19. Marston, Andrew SO-2 Villanova 30:03.84
20. Kendell, Ben SR-4 Detroit Mercy 30:06.40
21. Aouani, Iliass SO-2 Syracuse 30:07.50
22. Monroe, Addison SR-4 Eastern Kentucky 30:09.00
23. Trojan, JP SO-2 William and Mary 30:14.36
24. Avery, Cameron SO-2 Stony Brook 30:19.54
25. Stone, Robert SR-4 Princeton 30:21.03
26. Gronostaj, Kyle JR-3 Albany 30:22.74
27. Seufer, Peter JR-3 Virginia Tech 30:30.62
28. Willcutts, Gannon SO-2 Princeton 30:34.40
29. Brickell, Josh SR-4 Furman 30:34.90
30. Linton, Stanley SR-4 Florida State 30:38.44
31. Moses, Jon SR-4 Georgia 30:39.57
32. Grossman, Sean SR-4 Miami 30:45.96
33. Corbett, Alex SO-2 Virginia 30:47.02
34. Weaverling, Chase SR-4 Virginia 30:47.79
35. Hockenbury, Dominic FR-1 Syracuse 30:52.22
36. Sprague, Austin JR-3 Georgia 30:55.60
37. Golebiowski, Nicholas JR-3 Georgetown 30:56.79
38. Ruiz, Clark SR-4 Michigan State 30:57.63
39. Hersha, Jesse SO-2 Michigan State 30:57.64
40. Kutch, Ryan SO-2 Fordham 30:58.52
41. Soto, Enrique SR-4 McNeese State 30:59.42
42. Dragon, Joe FR-1 Syracuse 31:03.36
43. Norstrom, Alex JR-3 Central Connecticut 31:11.25
44. James, Kevin SO-2 Syracuse 31:14.83
45. Raymond, Nicholas SR-4 Eastern Michigan 32:00.88
46. Breedlove, Jeremy SR-4 IUPUI 33:47.71
  Cross, Steven FR-1 Florida State DNF
  Thompson, Conner SR-4 Alabama DNF