May 24-26, 2018
|
Sacramento State, CA

Women's 800 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.21.Southerland, Sabrina Ejore, Susan SR-4JR-3OregonBaylor53:02:00.72 25:02:03.71
2.12.Watson, Sammy Southerland, Sabrina FR-1FR-1Texas A&MUtah2:02.20 25:02:03.71
3.18.Baker, Olivia Goecke , Nicole SR-4FR-1StanfordIowa State13:02:03.4674 2:07.89
4.22.Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal Southerland, Sabrina FR-1FR-1UNLVBaylor6:02:01.14 43:02:10.71
5.5.Staebler, Jasmine Miller, Aaliyah JR-3JR-3Iowa StateNorthern Arizona25:02:03.71 9:02:06.079
6.3.Taylor, Ashley Goecke , Nicole SR-4JR-3Northern ArizonaBaylor2:03.722 2:02.20
7.18.Henderson, Sadi Staebler, Jasmine JR-3JR-3Boise StateNorthern Arizona17:02:02.38 2:07.89
8.17.Fray, Jazmine Carruth, Maggie JR-3FR-1Texas A&MOregon53:02:03.73 53:02:03.73
9.1.Mann, Elissa Goecke , Nicole SO-2SR-4ColoradoBaylor19:02:03.96 2:02.20
10.7.Marrero, Alethia Parker, Brittany SR-4SR-4Arizona StateNorthern Iowa2:03.152 2:05.621
11.11.Miller, Aaliyah Schoffield, Kristie FR-1JR-3BaylorTexas A&M2:04.42 2:02.20
12.21.Schoffield, Kristie Goecke , Nicole FR-1JR-3Boise StateNorthern Arizona2:05.184 37:02:07.840
13.3.Crank, Gabby Marrero, Alethia JR-3SR-4TexasNorthern Colorado2:05.621 2:07.89
14.3.Carruth, Maggie Staebler, Jasmine JR-3JR-3Northern ArizonaBoise State9:02:06.079 19:02:03.96
15.12.Correy, Brette Carruth, Maggie SR-4SR-4Northern IowaBaylor2:06.76 2:03.152
16.10.Dodd, Kaylee Goecke , Nicole SR-4SO-2Oklahoma StateTexas A&M2:07.33 2:07.89
17.17.Choquette, Nicole Ejore, Susan SR-4JR-3IllinoisIowa State2:07.33 50:02:10.87
18.17.Stenman-Fahey, Erinn Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal JR-3JR-3Iowa StateIllinois2:07.6593 2:06.76
19.17.Faust, Caitie Crank, Gabby JR-3JR-3UtahOklahoma State37:02:07.840 13:02:03.4674
20.18.De Souza, Leticia Parker, Brittany JR-3JR-3BaylorColorado2:07.89 2:05.621
21.17.Parker, Brittany Correy, Brette SO-2JR-3Texas A&MUNLV7:02:08.3548 2:09.133
22.21.Ejore, Susan Dodd, Kaylee JR-3JR-3OregonColorado2:09.133 2:03.152
23.22.Sargent, Cammy Sargent, Cammy JR-3SO-2Northern ColoradoBaylor43:02:10.71 37:02:07.840
24.21.Goecke , Nicole Crank, Gabby JR-3SR-4Oregon StateTexas A&M50:02:10.87 2:07.33
800 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.11.Baker, Olivia Fray, Jazmine SR-4JR-3StanfordBaylor2:03.46235:02:03.71
5.8.Staebler, Jasmine Staebler, Jasmine JR-3JR-3Iowa StateIowa State35:02:03.712:07.658
8.24.Fray, Jazmine Staebler, Jasmine JR-3JR-3Texas A&MOregon State2:03.7392:07.658
11.18.Miller, Aaliyah Baker, Olivia FR-1JR-3BaylorIowa State2:04.4202:03.739
14.11.Carruth, Maggie Goecke , Nicole JR-3JR-3Northern ArizonaIowa State2:06.07682:03.739
18.20.Stenman-Fahey, Erinn Goecke , Nicole JR-3JR-3Iowa StateBaylor2:07.6582:03.462
20.8.De Souza, Leticia Miller, Aaliyah JR-3FR-1BaylorNorthern Arizona39:02:07.892135:02:03.71
24.14.Goecke , Nicole Miller, Aaliyah JR-3JR-3Oregon StateIowa State2:10.87902:04.420
800 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.13.Watson, Sammy Crank, Gabby FR-1SR-4Texas A&MTexas2:02.208928:02:05.62
6.13.Taylor, Ashley Taylor, Ashley SR-4JR-3Northern ArizonaUtah2:03.722:07.33
9.9.Mann, Elissa Watson, Sammy SO-2SR-4ColoradoNorthern Colorado2:03.9662:02.2089
13.13.Crank, Gabby Crank, Gabby JR-3FR-1TexasTexas28:02:05.622:10.71
15.19.Correy, Brette Watson, Sammy SR-4SR-4Northern IowaNorthern Colorado15:02:06.762:02.2089
16.2.Dodd, Kaylee Faust, Caitie SR-4JR-3Oklahoma StateOklahoma State2:07.3315:02:06.76
19.15.Faust, Caitie Watson, Sammy JR-3SR-4UtahUtah50:02:07.84632:03.966
23.16.Sargent, Cammy Correy, Brette JR-3SR-4Northern ColoradoUtah2:10.712:03.966
800 Meters Semifinals Heat 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.21.1.Southerland, Sabrina Schoffield, Kristie Parker, Brittany SR-4SR-4FR-1OregonUNLVArizona State35:02:00.7250:02:07.33113:02:05.18
4.17.21.Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal Choquette, Nicole Parker, Brittany FR-1JR-3SR-4UNLVIllinoisTexas A&M55:02:01.14035:02:00.7235:02:00.72
7.12.1.Henderson, Sadi Ejore, Susan Marrero, Alethia JR-3FR-1SR-4Boise StateUNLVOregon35:02:02.384335:02:00.7257:02:03.15
10.1.21.Marrero, Alethia Marrero, Alethia Schoffield, Kristie SR-4FR-1SR-4Arizona StateIllinoisBoise State57:02:03.1557:02:03.1513:02:05.18
12.1.7.Schoffield, Kristie Choquette, Nicole Southerland, Sabrina FR-1SO-2SO-2Boise StateBoise StateBoise State13:02:05.1855:02:01.14013:02:05.18
17.12.1.Choquette, Nicole Marrero, Alethia Southerland, Sabrina SR-4SR-4SR-4IllinoisBoise StateBoise State50:02:07.33135:02:00.7221:02:09.13
21.1.7.Parker, Brittany Parker, Brittany Ejore, Susan SO-2JR-3JR-3Texas A&MBoise StateArizona State40:02:08.35513:02:05.1813:02:05.18
22.1.4.Ejore, Susan Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal Schoffield, Kristie JR-3SR-4JR-3OregonBoise StateTexas A&M21:02:09.1321:02:09.1313:02:05.18

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
34.1.1.38.Eubanks, Marleena Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal White, Kerry Montgomery, Nicole JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4Northern ColoradoUNLVUT-ArlingtonUNLV21:02:07.3021 2:06.14 23:02:09.67 2:06.769
19.2.17.3.Huerta, Samantha Watson, Sammy Walker, Avery Taylor, Ashley JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3WyomingTexas A&MBoise StateBoise State2:02:08.4121 2:06.26 2:08.82 2:10.1637
39.3.41.22.Santana, Kierstin Fray, Jazmine Eubanks, Marleena De Souza, Leticia JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3UtahTexas A&MBoise StateColorado45:02:16.45 2:06.769 2:06.641 5:02:09.1557
29.4.24.39.Smiedala, Carly Baker, Olivia De Souza, Leticia Pfaff, Amy SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3UC RiversideStanfordWyomingIowa State53:02:15.6466 37:02:06.84 2:12.4380 2:12.505
17.5.36.47.Huerta, Samantha Dodd, Kaylee Carruth, Maggie Rovere, Elisa FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4KansasOklahoma StateUtahKansas15:02:07.24 47:02:06.896 15:02:07.24 22:02:17.7808
15.6.7.36.Southerland, Sabrina Southerland, Sabrina Faust, Caitie Parker, Brittany JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3Northern ColoradoOregonNorthern ArizonaUtah23:02:09.67 28:02:07.80 55:02:08.1623 2:06.641
29.7.9.40.Fray, Jazmine Henderson, Sadi De Souza, Leticia Cooney, Riley SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4Iowa StateBoise StateUT-ArlingtonIllinois2:09.2075 2:06.19 2:10.054 39:02:10.790
13.8.6.20.Huerta, Samantha Taylor, Ashley Fray, Jazmine Pfaff, Amy JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1Texas A&MNorthern ArizonaUT-ArlingtonTexas A&M55:02:07.8441 2:06.641 22:02:17.7808 5:02:09.1557
3.9.12.20.Choquette, Nicole Staebler, Jasmine Correy, Brette Faust, Caitie FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4Arizona StateIowa StateIowaNorthern Iowa5:02:09.1557 2:06.9560 2:09.2075 55:02:08.1623
45.10.40.9.Staebler, Jasmine Carruth, Maggie Dodd, Kaylee Ejore, Susan FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4Cal St. FullertonNorthern ArizonaIowa StateTexas A&M2:15.47 43:02:07.191 37:02:06.84 55:02:07.8441
11.11.11.23.Sargent, Cammy Mann, Elissa Oyetunde, Esther Faust, Caitie FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4UNLVColoradoKansasSam Houston St.2:10.93 55:02:08.1623 2:11.45 2:02:08.4121
16.12.48.46.Eubanks, Marleena Marrero, Alethia Fray, Jazmine Schoffield, Kristie FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4Iowa StateArizona StateIowa StateMarquette43:02:07.191 35:02:08.345 2:11.45 2:02:08.4121
23.13.3.41.Choquette, Nicole Parker, Brittany Faust, Caitie Montgomery, Nicole JR-3SO-2SR-4SR-4TexasTexas A&MKansasWyoming2:12.505 2:06.44 2:06.9560 2:08.569
42.14.13.4.Ejore, Susan Crank, Gabby Marrero, Alethia Fray, Jazmine SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3Boise StateTexasMarquetteBYU2:10.35 15:02:07.24 35:02:08.345 2:07.24
21.15.2.47.Steele, Krista Miller, Aaliyah Santana, Kierstin Newton, Sarah SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4Oklahoma StateBaylorOregon StateMontana2:06.44 2:07.24 43:02:07.191 2:09.2075
16.16.44.6.Mann, Elissa Stenman-Fahey, Erinn Taylor, Ashley Carruth, Maggie SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4Boise StateIowa StateTexas StateMissouri56:02:19.19 41:02:07.41 55:02:08.1623 2:06.641
17.17.2.43.Hetherington, Abbie Faust, Caitie Newton, Sarah Rovere, Elisa JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Oklahoma StateUtahNorthern ArizonaWyoming41:02:07.41 28:02:08.391 2:06.641 2:12.505
32.18.44.37.Rosvall, Astrid Schoffield, Kristie Watson, Sammy Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4Iowa StateBoise StateStanfordIllinois58:02:09.001 2:08.82 2:15.47 28:02:08.391
35.19.8.6.Sargent, Cammy Choquette, Nicole Goecke , Nicole Hetherington, Abbie FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4UC RiversideIllinoisTexas A&MMissouri2:06.44 21:02:07.3021 2:06.26 15:02:07.24
7.20.25.5.De Souza, Leticia Correy, Brette Southerland, Sabrina Montgomery, Nicole FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3BaylorNorthern IowaUNLVOregon55:02:08.1623 2:07.83 2:08.569 23:02:09.67
21.21.30.15.Taylor, Ashley Goecke , Nicole Stenman-Fahey, Erinn Schoffield, Kristie SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4Northern ColoradoOregon StateUNLVMontana2:06.14 55:02:07.8441 2:12.505 15:02:07.24
42.22.18.30.Henderson, Sadi De Souza, Leticia Baker, Olivia Fray, Jazmine SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1UtahBaylorBoise StateKansas39:02:10.790 2:07.92 41:02:07.41 43:02:07.191
15.23.45.1.Eubanks, Marleena Sargent, Cammy Henderson, Sadi Correy, Brette SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2Sam Houston St.Northern ColoradoKansasColorado0:02:10.660 2:02:08.4121 28:02:08.391 43:02:07.191
46.24.9.9.King, Mallory Ejore, Susan Staebler, Jasmine King, Mallory JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4Oklahoma StateOregonIowaNorthern Arizona2:10.93 2:08.569 2:15.47 2:06.14
47.25.32.30.Mann, Elissa Huerta, Samantha Stenman-Fahey, Erinn Dodd, Kaylee SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1Northern ArizonaCal St. FullertonUNLVUNLV2:07.83 2:08.918 2:11.5668 37:02:06.84
35.26.25.31.Crank, Gabby Newton, Sarah Jenkins, Jean Smiedala, Carly JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4BaylorUtahWyomingUT-Arlington2:06.26 58:02:09.001 2:08.569 56:02:19.19
24.27.33.43.Halamicek, Valeska Cooney, Riley Walker, Avery Mann, Elissa SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1Houston BaptistKansasIowa StateUT-Arlington2:08.918 5:02:09.1557 41:02:07.41 2:11.30
27.28.27.23.Grigsby, Camry Smiedala, Carly Steele, Krista Hetherington, Abbie FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3BYUMontanaNorthern ColoradoArizona State15:02:07.24 2:09.2075 56:02:19.19 21:02:07.3021
43.29.42.7.Hetherington, Abbie Makau, Faith Stenman-Fahey, Erinn Goecke , Nicole JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2TexasUC RiversideTexasBaylor2:06.44 23:02:09.67 2:09.2075 2:08.918
45.30.41.20.Halamicek, Valeska Jenkins, Jean King, Mallory Steele, Krista JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1Sam Houston St.Texas A&MSouth Dakota St.UNLV55:02:08.1623 2:10.054 2:06.769 23:02:09.67
12.31.10.7.Montgomery, Nicole Steele, Krista Crank, Gabby Halamicek, Valeska JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4Arizona StateSouth Dakota St.IowaArizona State28:02:08.391 2:10.1637 2:06.19 2:11.5668
27.32.28.37.Oyetunde, Esther Pfaff, Amy Correy, Brette Sargent, Cammy FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Sam Houston St.Boise StateTexas A&MKansas2:06.19 2:10.289 2:06.19 2:06.19
1.33.22.46.Hetherington, Abbie King, Mallory Rosvall, Astrid Steele, Krista SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1Oklahoma StateIowaMissouriIllinois56:02:19.19 2:10.35 39:02:10.790 2:10.054
32.34.38.29.Choquette, Nicole Oyetunde, Esther Makau, Faith Faust, Caitie JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4Northern ArizonaTexas StateKansasBoise State2:12.4380 2:10.507 2:06.44 39:02:10.790
32.35.41.36.Stenman-Fahey, Erinn Parker, Jessica Baker, Olivia Stenman-Fahey, Erinn SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1BaylorMarquetteOregon StateArizona State2:11.30 0:02:10.660 22:02:17.7808 2:06.14
24.36.2.24.Ejore, Susan Montgomery, Nicole Jenkins, Jean Oyetunde, Esther SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2MissouriKansasUC RiversideBaylor2:02:08.4121 2:10.70 2:06.641 2:10.93
32.37.27.25.Steele, Krista Seymour, Claire Choquette, Nicole Parker, Brittany FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4Arizona StateBYUOklahoma StateUtah2:06.14 39:02:10.790 2:10.93 2:11.45
22.38.7.22.Carruth, Maggie Rovere, Elisa Makau, Faith Pfaff, Amy SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4Oklahoma StateUNLVSam Houston St.Illinois2:07.83 2:10.93 2:12.4380 41:02:07.41
12.39.2.19.Santana, Kierstin Rosvall, Astrid Tinoco, Bianca Crank, Gabby JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4Arizona StateUT-ArlingtonTexas StateNorthern Arizona2:06.769 2:11.30 2:06.26 2:12.4380
22.40.9.27.Makau, Faith Stewart, Morgan Southerland, Sabrina Pfaff, Amy JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1Northern ColoradoBaylorUC RiversideIowa2:06.9560 2:11.45 2:06.769 2:02:08.4121
39.41.48.37.Halamicek, Valeska Santana, Kierstin Seymour, Claire Eubanks, Marleena JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4Boise StateHouston BaptistBaylorIllinois2:06.641 2:11.5668 2:08.569 2:06.641
18.42.32.24.Hetherington, Abbie Grigsby, Camry Watson, Sammy Huerta, Samantha SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3BYUSam Houston St.WyomingUC Riverside55:02:08.1623 2:12.4380 47:02:06.896 2:10.507
42.43.29.23.Walker, Avery Halamicek, Valeska Choquette, Nicole Steele, Krista JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3UtahMissouriKansasOklahoma State55:02:08.1623 2:12.505 35:02:08.345 2:11.45
40.44.42.28.Henderson, Sadi Eubanks, Marleena Choquette, Nicole Steele, Krista SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4IowaKansasUT-ArlingtonNorthern Iowa2:10.054 2:15.47 2:08.918 22:02:17.7808
15.45.30.5.Marrero, Alethia Tinoco, Bianca Seymour, Claire Rovere, Elisa FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3UtahArizona StateOklahoma StateKansas22:02:17.7808 53:02:15.6466 45:02:16.45 2:10.1637
46.46.35.44.Staebler, Jasmine White, Kerry White, Kerry Parker, Brittany FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4MarquetteWyomingNorthern IowaIowa State2:11.30 45:02:16.45 28:02:07.80 2:07.24
31.47.35.32.Taylor, Ashley Walker, Avery Newton, Sarah Schoffield, Kristie SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3KansasBYUUNLVOregon55:02:07.8441 22:02:17.7808 43:02:07.191 23:02:09.67
35.48.16.40.Seymour, Claire Hetherington, Abbie Rovere, Elisa Goecke , Nicole JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1Boise StateOklahoma StateOregon StateBYU2:10.70 56:02:19.19 2:10.054 55:02:07.8441
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
31.13.1.1.Parker, Brittany Smiedala, Carly Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Oklahoma StateMontanaUNLVCal St. Fullerton10:02:19.1910:02:19.192:06.14852:06.1485
7.23.7.31.Smiedala, Carly Hetherington, Abbie Henderson, Sadi Huerta, Samantha SO-2JR-3JR-3SR-4Cal St. FullertonTexas A&MBoise StateOklahoma State2:06.14852:06.44982:06.192:08.911
7.28.13.25.Parker, Brittany Parker, Brittany Parker, Brittany Huerta, Samantha FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2South Dakota St.Boise StateTexas A&MSouth Dakota St.2:08.9112:08.9112:06.44982:06.1485
1.48.23.25.Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal Smiedala, Carly Sargent, Cammy Hetherington, Abbie FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2Cal St. FullertonTexas A&MNorthern ColoradoUNLV3:02:10.163:02:10.1651:02:08.4102:06.4498
23.7.25.25.Sargent, Cammy Steele, Krista Huerta, Samantha Hetherington, Abbie JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2MontanaOklahoma StateCal St. FullertonTexas A&M2:08.9113:02:10.162:08.91151:02:08.410
25.25.28.13.Sargent, Cammy Hetherington, Abbie Smiedala, Carly Henderson, Sadi SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1UNLVUNLVMontanaBoise State3:02:10.162:09.20512:09.20512:06.19
25.1.31.25.Wilson-Perteete, Avi' Tal Smiedala, Carly Steele, Krista Huerta, Samantha JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3South Dakota St.Boise StateSouth Dakota St.UNLV10:02:19.193:02:10.163:02:10.163:02:10.16
1.48.48.28.Hetherington, Abbie Parker, Brittany Hetherington, Abbie Hetherington, Abbie JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2Oklahoma StateTexas A&MOklahoma StateBoise State2:06.148551:02:08.41010:02:19.1951:02:08.410
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
34.8.8.2.42.Oyetunde, Esther Goecke , Nicole Grigsby, Camry Watson, Sammy De Souza, Leticia JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1Texas StateNorthern ArizonaNorthern ArizonaTexas A&MNorthern Arizona2:12.43142:06.6402:12.431440:02:06.26732:02:10.795
37.22.22.8.37.Oyetunde, Esther Goecke , Nicole Seymour, Claire Taylor, Ashley Stenman-Fahey, Erinn FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3Texas A&MTexas StateBYUNorthern ArizonaSam Houston St.2:10.50382:12.43142:10.50382:06.64032:02:10.795
37.34.37.16.22.Seymour, Claire Seymour, Claire Stenman-Fahey, Erinn Stenman-Fahey, Erinn Goecke , Nicole SR-4JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Northern ArizonaBYUNorthern ArizonaIowa StateBaylor0:02:07.410:02:07.412:12.43140:02:07.412:06.640
16.8.2.21.42.Seymour, Claire Goecke , Nicole Watson, Sammy Goecke , Nicole Goecke , Nicole SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1BaylorTexas A&MBaylorOregon StateTexas State40:02:06.2672:07.92272:12.43142:07.84052:07.9227
34.2.8.22.37.Oyetunde, Esther Oyetunde, Esther Stenman-Fahey, Erinn De Souza, Leticia Seymour, Claire JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4Oregon StateBaylorTexas StateBaylorTexas State2:07.92272:07.92272:10.50382:07.922740:02:06.267
21.37.21.34.16.Taylor, Ashley Grigsby, Camry Watson, Sammy Oyetunde, Esther Seymour, Claire JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4SR-4Texas A&MBaylorSam Houston St.Texas StateOregon State2:07.92272:07.92272:07.92272:10.50380:02:07.41
34.8.37.37.16.Grigsby, Camry Oyetunde, Esther Grigsby, Camry Seymour, Claire Watson, Sammy FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4BYUOregon StateIowa StateBYUTexas State2:07.84052:10.50382:06.64032:02:10.7952:12.4314
37.22.37.42.8.Watson, Sammy Stenman-Fahey, Erinn Watson, Sammy Grigsby, Camry De Souza, Leticia JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3Texas A&MBaylorSam Houston St.Sam Houston St.Texas State2:06.6400:02:07.412:12.43142:12.43142:06.640
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.32.Southerland, Sabrina Ejore, Susan SR-4SR-4OregonMissouri29:02:07.8025:02:12.508
11.17.Mann, Elissa Rovere, Elisa SO-2JR-3ColoradoOregon2:08.16112:08.5693
17.11.Faust, Caitie Southerland, Sabrina JR-3SO-2UtahColorado2:08.39032:08.3903
24.43.Ejore, Susan Rovere, Elisa JR-3SR-4OregonColorado2:08.56932:10.934
32.11.Pfaff, Amy Halamicek, Valeska SR-4SR-4Boise StateUtah2:10.282:08.3903
38.11.Rovere, Elisa Faust, Caitie FR-1JR-3UNLVUtah2:10.93429:02:07.80
43.6.Halamicek, Valeska Mann, Elissa SR-4JR-3MissouriOregon25:02:12.5082:08.5693
45.45.Tinoco, Bianca Rovere, Elisa SO-2FR-1Arizona StateOregon35:02:15.642:10.28
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.36.Baker, Olivia Marrero, Alethia SR-4FR-1StanfordBYU51:02:06.84613:02:17.7860
12.4.Marrero, Alethia Montgomery, Nicole SR-4SR-4Arizona StateBYU22:02:08.34413:02:17.7860
18.4.Schoffield, Kristie Montgomery, Nicole FR-1FR-1Boise StateBaylor14:02:08.82722:02:08.344
29.40.Makau, Faith King, Mallory SR-4SO-2UC RiversideKansas2:09.6702:09.670
33.47.King, Mallory Montgomery, Nicole SO-2SR-4IowaStanford2:10.3512:10.7058
36.47.Montgomery, Nicole Walker, Avery JR-3JR-3KansasBaylor2:10.70582:09.670
40.33.Stewart, Morgan Montgomery, Nicole FR-1FR-1BaylorKansas47:02:11.4514:02:08.827
47.40.Walker, Avery Schoffield, Kristie SR-4JR-3BYUStanford13:02:17.786013:02:17.7860
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.26.Dodd, Kaylee Cooney, Riley SR-4SR-4Oklahoma StateKansas2:06.89719:02:11.30
10.5.Carruth, Maggie Newton, Sarah JR-3SR-4Northern ArizonaUtah3:02:07.1919:02:11.30
15.27.Miller, Aaliyah Rosvall, Astrid FR-1FR-1BaylorBaylor2:07.24719:02:11.30
20.15.Correy, Brette Miller, Aaliyah SR-4SR-4Northern IowaUtah13:02:07.83013:02:07.830
26.39.Newton, Sarah Newton, Sarah SO-2SO-2UtahNorthern Arizona28:02:09.0072:06.897
27.27.Cooney, Riley Newton, Sarah JR-3SR-4KansasNorthern Iowa2:09.15512:06.897
39.44.Rosvall, Astrid Eubanks, Marleena FR-1JR-3UT-ArlingtonNorthern Arizona19:02:11.3019:02:11.30
44.15.Eubanks, Marleena Newton, Sarah JR-3FR-1KansasKansas24:02:15.473:02:07.19
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.3.Fray, Jazmine Choquette, Nicole JR-3FR-1Texas A&MTexas2:06.76932:06.7693
9.30.Staebler, Jasmine White, Kerry JR-3SR-4Iowa StateTexas A&M48:02:06.9572:11.560
14.41.Crank, Gabby Staebler, Jasmine JR-3JR-3TexasWyoming18:02:07.24218:02:07.242
19.14.Choquette, Nicole Fray, Jazmine SR-4FR-1IllinoisHouston Baptist2:07.30872:06.7693
30.30.Jenkins, Jean Fray, Jazmine FR-1SR-4Texas A&MIowa State2:10.05792:10.0579
35.9.Parker, Jessica Santana, Kierstin SR-4JR-3MarquetteIllinois31:02:10.66622:06.7693
41.3.Santana, Kierstin Choquette, Nicole SR-4JR-3Houston BaptistWyoming2:11.5602:11.560
46.19.White, Kerry Crank, Gabby SR-4JR-3WyomingTexas A&M8:02:16.452:07.3087