06/06 - June 09, 2018
|
Hayward Field - Eugene, OR

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMEPTPT
1.7.Siefring, Jaclyn Zamzow, Ashtin SR-4SO-2AkronSouth Alabama59:02:13.531 2:15.7679 96914 88479
2.20.Ortega, Patricia Ortega, Patricia SR-4SR-4AkronSouth Alabama55:02:14.880 10:02:14.9836 68942 743
3.9.Froeynes, Amanda Zamzow, Ashtin FR-1JR-3FloridaMinnesota10:02:14.9836 4:02:26.70 33893 16948
4.15.Bender, Hope Bender, Hope JR-3FR-1UC Santa BarbaraTexas52:02:15.242 18:02:27.242 06889 378357
5.16.Brooks-Johnson, Alissa Ellenwood, Georgia SR-4SO-2Washington St.Kansas State23:02:15.690 2:19.922 88355 33893
6.5.Ellenwood, Georgia Neal, Maya SR-4SR-4WisconsinSouth Alabama2:15.7679 45:02:20.9252 28824 183880
7.13.Gustafson, Kendall Zamzow, Ashtin SR-4SR-4UCLAGeorgia2:18.27 2:24.8495 88479 28824
8.17.Schultz, Nina Whisby, Aliyah SO-2JR-3Kansas StateTexas A&M30:02:18.9561 2:15.7679 183880 68942
9.7.Holmberg, Madeline Berge, Emile JR-3JR-3Penn StateTennessee2:02:19.1606 2:24.8495 81835 81159
10.20.Grauvogel, Louisa Zamzow, Ashtin SO-2SR-4GeorgiaTexas A&M2:19.922 2:26.4380 98255 06889
11.4.Zamzow, Ashtin Siefring, Jaclyn SR-4SO-2TexasKennesaw State45:02:20.9252 2:19.922 81159 637471
12.1.Berge, Emile Gittens, Tyra SO-2SR-4South AlabamaKennesaw State2:22.0573 19:02:29.9573 77968 77968
13.3.Burns, Shaina Ortega, Patricia SR-4SO-2Texas A&MKennesaw State4:02:23.05 2:22.0573 378357 26738
14.3.Howell, Aaron Bender, Hope SR-4FR-1MichiganTennessee2:24.8495 2:26.4380 775955 06889
15.15.Champagnie, Ayesha Gustafson, Kendall JR-3SR-4MinnesotaTexas A&M2:25.79 4:02:23.05 637471 88479
16.1.Okorie, Ariel Burns, Shaina SO-2FR-1Kansas StateTexas53:02:26.090 19:02:29.9573 743 16948
17.9.Whisby, Aliyah Berge, Emile FR-1JR-3Kennesaw StateFlorida2:26.4380 2:15.7679 26738 183880
18.11.Neal, Maya Whisby, Aliyah JR-3SR-4TennesseeUSC4:02:26.70 2:18.27 27354 743
19.16.Lopes, Lyndsey Ortega, Patricia JR-3FR-1USCMinnesota18:02:27.242 23:02:15.690 807288 16948
20.8.Gittens, Tyra Champagnie, Ayesha FR-1SO-2Texas A&MWashington St.19:02:29.9573 2:24.8495 16948 27354
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
2.2.19.2.13.Lopes, Lyndsey Ortega, Patricia Howell, Aaron Ortega, Patricia Ortega, Patricia JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2Texas A&MAkronTexas A&MUSCSouth Alabama2:22.05129:02:14.8802:27.2412:27.24150:02:26.098675989403743372867286
2.4.19.12.14.Whisby, Aliyah Bender, Hope Bender, Hope Whisby, Aliyah Ortega, Patricia SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3Kansas StateUC Santa BarbaraSouth AlabamaMichiganTexas A&M2:24.8408:02:15.24250:02:26.09850:02:26.0988:02:15.24267590088918894000889180088918
19.12.2.14.19.Lopes, Lyndsey Berge, Emile Berge, Emile Lopes, Lyndsey Berge, Emile SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3AkronSouth AlabamaKansas StateUC Santa BarbaraKansas State2:22.0512:22.0512:27.24113:02:23.058:02:15.242894053796530088918374335379653
13.13.16.19.4.Burns, Shaina Burns, Shaina Howell, Aaron Bender, Hope Lopes, Lyndsey JR-3SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4MichiganTexas A&MSouth AlabamaKansas StateSouth Alabama2:24.84013:02:23.052:24.8402:24.8402:24.840187837118783716759374338940
14.14.13.12.17.Berge, Emile Howell, Aaron Okorie, Ariel Berge, Emile Burns, Shaina SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3Kennesaw StateMichiganAkronTexas A&MTexas A&M13:02:23.052:24.8402:22.0518:02:15.2422:26.43738396759187837100889187286
16.16.4.13.12.Okorie, Ariel Okorie, Ariel Howell, Aaron Lopes, Lyndsey Whisby, Aliyah SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4Kansas StateKansas StateKennesaw StateMichiganKennesaw State2:26.4350:02:26.0982:27.24129:02:14.88050:02:26.098008891837433537965372866759
19.17.17.12.14.Bender, Hope Whisby, Aliyah Berge, Emile Howell, Aaron Whisby, Aliyah SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4Kansas StateKennesaw StateTexas A&MKansas StateMichigan2:27.2412:26.4313:02:23.052:27.24113:02:23.058940738391878371537965373839
13.19.16.19.17.Okorie, Ariel Lopes, Lyndsey Bender, Hope Howell, Aaron Bender, Hope FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4USCUSCKennesaw StateAkronTexas A&M8:02:15.2422:27.2412:27.2412:26.432:24.840728672867286738398940
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.18.Siefring, Jaclyn Schultz, Nina SR-4JR-3AkronTennessee58:02:13.537:02:20.9206914350882
3.20.Froeynes, Amanda Zamzow, Ashtin FR-1JR-3FloridaMinnesota20:02:14.98147:02:20.92037893694
5.15.Brooks-Johnson, Alissa Neal, Maya SR-4SR-4Washington St.Akron2:15.69120:02:14.9814588837884794
6.9.Ellenwood, Georgia Zamzow, Ashtin SR-4SR-4WisconsinMinnesota2:15.76012:26.7040882691435
7.1.Gustafson, Kendall Gustafson, Kendall SR-4SR-4UCLAKansas State28:02:18.2712:15.691788479458883
8.10.Schultz, Nina Froeynes, Amanda SO-2FR-1Kansas StateGeorgia2:18.95458:02:13.53438380948253
9.3.Holmberg, Madeline Holmberg, Madeline JR-3SO-2Penn StateTexas A&M2:19.1662:19.921096835691435
10.15.Grauvogel, Louisa Grauvogel, Louisa SO-2SR-4GeorgiaUCLA2:19.921010:02:25.79394825358116
11.11.Zamzow, Ashtin Froeynes, Amanda SR-4SR-4TexasUCLA7:02:20.9202:15.6915811603747
15.7.Champagnie, Ayesha Gittens, Tyra JR-3JR-3MinnesotaWisconsin10:02:25.79358:02:13.5303747691435
18.7.Neal, Maya Grauvogel, Louisa JR-3JR-3TennesseeWisconsin2:26.7042:19.9210307351307351
20.18.Gittens, Tyra Champagnie, Ayesha FR-1FR-1Texas A&MUCLA2:29.9528:02:18.271694691435