December 1, 2018
|
Tiffin-Heminger Center - Tiffin, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.10.1. Scott, Mark Oren, Joe Gates, Breydon Miller , Seth JR-3FR-1SeniorSR-4Shawnee StateShawnee StateCRCShawnee State32:16:09.056 21:17:36.289 15:21.8960 DNF
4.10.2.14.Cucuro, Trey Weimer, Aaron Wittland, Andrew Miller , Seth SO-2JR-3SR-4JR-3UnattachedShawnee StateAlbionTiffin49:16:26.38 16:27.513 15:40.91 15:40.91
11. 3. Bennington, Hunter Metzung, Josh Metzung, Josh Weimer, Aaron  SeniorSO-2 AlbionUnattachedShawnee StateUnattached15:43.156 49:16:39.871 15:43.156 DNF
 3.4.10.Miller , Seth Ditri, Adam Smith, Kiehl Smith, Kiehl JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3Shawnee StateUnattachedAlbionShawnee StateDNF 16:27.513 15:55.79 16:27.513
 5.5.4.Parsons, Chris Culbertson, CoreyAdams, Steven Adams, Steven SO-2JuniorJR-3SO-2UnattachedShawnee StateShawnee StateAlbion28:15:59.42 DNS 45:15:56.802 DNF
14.13.6.7.Oren, Joe Hart, JacobCucuro, Trey Culbertson, CoreySR-4SeniorSO-2SR-4UnattachedShawnee StateAlbionAlbion15:21.8960 55:17:03.28 28:15:59.42 16:27.513
9. 7. Metzung, Josh Swaton, Kurt Reeher, Owen Gates, Breydon SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3Shawnee StateAlbionShawnee StateAlbionDNS DNF 16:05.5079 DNS
  8.1.Hart, JacobSmith, Kiehl Hill, Jordan Metzung, Josh SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Shawnee StateUnattachedTiffinShawnee State28:15:59.42 16:27.513 32:16:09.056 15:43.156
9.10.9. Ditri, Adam Hill, Jordan Oren, Joe Swaton, Kurt JuniorSO-2FR-1SeniorAlbionAlbionTiffinAlbion49:16:39.871 DNF 16:22.778 49:16:26.38
10. 10.2.Swaton, Kurt Cucuro, Trey Weimer, Aaron Metzung, Josh JR-3JuniorFR-1SR-4UnattachedShawnee StateAlbionAlbion49:16:26.38 DNF 49:16:26.38 DNF
13.9.11. Scott, Mark Hart, JacobHoover, Hunter Smith, Kiehl SR-4SeniorSO-2SR-4UnattachedShawnee StateShawnee StateAlbion49:16:26.38 DNS 16:27.513 DNF
10.7.12.14.Bennington, Hunter Gates, Breydon Swaton, Kurt Scott, Mark FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3AlbionTiffinAlbionShawnee StateDNF 15:55.79 49:16:39.871 DNF
9.11.13.14.Weimer, Aaron Weimer, Aaron Nichols, Jacob Scott, Mark SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3UnattachedUnattachedShawnee StateShawnee State32:16:09.056 16:22.778 55:17:03.28 32:16:09.056
6.12.14.7.Hart, JacobNichols, Jacob Hart, JacobSwaton, Kurt FR-1FR-1 SO-2AlbionShawnee StateUnattachedUnattachedDNF 21:17:36.289 21:17:36.289 16:22.778
10.10.  Bennington, Hunter Culbertson, CoreyBennington, Hunter Bennington, Hunter SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4AlbionUnattachedShawnee StateAlbion15:55.79 DNF DNF DNS
7.   Ditri, Adam Cucuro, Trey Miller , Seth Scott, Mark SO-2SR-4JuniorSO-2Shawnee StateAlbionUnattachedCRC32:16:09.056 15:21.8960 DNF DNF
3.  5.Reeher, Owen Adams, Steven Scott, Mark Culbertson, CoreySO-2JuniorJR-3SO-2AlbionShawnee StateShawnee StateShawnee State49:16:26.38 49:16:26.38 DNF 55:17:03.28
 5. 13.Oren, Joe Hoover, Hunter Farmer, Seth Metzung, Josh FR-1JuniorJR-3JR-3UnattachedAlbionShawnee StateShawnee State21:17:36.289 DNS DNF 15:40.91
 10. 12.Miller , Seth Bennington, Hunter Culbertson, CoreyCucuro, Trey FR-1SR-4 SO-2Shawnee StateAlbionUnattachedShawnee StateDNF 16:27.513 DNF 16:05.5079
12.3.  Gates, Breydon Weimer, Aaron Ditri, Adam Reeher, Owen SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3AlbionShawnee StateAlbionShawnee StateDNF DNF DNS 15:55.79
   14.Gates, Breydon Cucuro, Trey Parsons, Chris Metzung, Josh FR-1FR-1SO-2JuniorTiffinShawnee StateShawnee StateShawnee StateDNS 16:05.5079 DNS 15:40.91