December 1, 2018
|
Tiffin-Heminger Center - Tiffin, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Auto HCAC NAIA A NCAA DII Prov NCCAA NAIA B

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gardner, Asia JR-3 Siena Heights 7.72
2. Bercheni, Gariana JR-3 Ashland 7.73
3. Holbrook, Brittany JR-3 Tiffin 7.76
4. Wallace, Debra FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 7.81
5. Young-Brooks, Mildrenae SR-4 Siena Heights 7.81
6. Cooper-Laylor, Tatiyana FR-1 Tiffin 7.82
7. Duale, Sam SR-4 Ashland 7.86
8. Wilks, Layla SO-2 Albion 7.95

Women's 60 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gardner, Asia JR-3 Siena Heights 7.75
2. Holbrook, Brittany JR-3 Tiffin 7.76
3. Bercheni, Gariana JR-3 Ashland 7.79
4. Wallace, Debra FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 7.80
5. Cooper-Laylor, Tatiyana FR-1 Tiffin 7.81
6. Young-Brooks, Mildrenae SR-4 Siena Heights 7.81
7. Wilks, Layla SO-2 Albion 7.86
8. Duale, Sam SR-4 Ashland 7.92
9. Kleinschmit, Madisyn JR-3 Siena Heights 7.94
10. Edwards-House, Jakara SO-2 Davenport 7.97
11. Smith, Andriana JR-3 Oakland 7.99
11. Mixon, Aleah FR-1 Davenport 7.99
13. Bundschuh, Grace FR-1 Davenport 8.02
14. Udaku, Chieme SO-2 Davenport 8.04
15. Pryor, Tyriah SO-2 Siena Heights 8.05
16. Hill, Emily SR-4 Siena Heights 8.13
17. Vann-Scott, Marthea FR-1 Oakland 8.14
18. Miller, Rachel SO-2 Ashland 8.16
19. Warner, Raquel JR-3 Otterbein 8.17
20. MCGinley, Alexis FR-1 Albion 8.19
21. Dennison, Gracie FR-1 Otterbein 8.20
22. Martinbianco, Nicole SR-4 Oakland 8.23
23. Dulin, Mae'isha SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 8.25
23. Rogers, Jan   Unattached 8.25
25. Davis, Cheyanne FR-1 Ashland 8.25
26. Hummel, Anneliese FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 8.29
27. Phillips, Sydney JR-3 Otterbein 8.30
28. Grove, Kelsey JR-3 Heidelberg 8.34
29. Weatherford, Taylor FR-1 Oakland 8.37
30. Sanders, Paige FR-1 Oakland 8.38
  Buchanan, Morgan FR-1 Otterbein DNS
  Coverdill, Hannah SO-2 Oakland DNS
60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cooper-Laylor, Tatiyana FR-1 Tiffin 7.81
2. Smith, Andriana JR-3 Oakland 7.99
3. Vann-Scott, Marthea FR-1 Oakland 8.14
4. Warner, Raquel JR-3 Otterbein 8.17
5. Martinbianco, Nicole SR-4 Oakland 8.23
6. Davis, Cheyanne FR-1 Ashland 8.25
7. Phillips, Sydney JR-3 Otterbein 8.30
8. Weatherford, Taylor FR-1 Oakland 8.37
60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holbrook, Brittany JR-3 Tiffin 7.76
2. Wallace, Debra FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 7.80
3. Wilks, Layla SO-2 Albion 7.86
4. Mixon, Aleah FR-1 Davenport 7.99
5. Hill, Emily SR-4 Siena Heights 8.13
6. Rogers, Jan   Unattached 8.25
7. Hummel, Anneliese FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 8.29
  Coverdill, Hannah SO-2 Oakland DNS
60 Meters Semifinals Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bercheni, Gariana JR-3 Ashland 7.79
2. Duale, Sam SR-4 Ashland 7.92
3. Bundschuh, Grace FR-1 Davenport 8.02
4. Udaku, Chieme SO-2 Davenport 8.04
5. Pryor, Tyriah SO-2 Siena Heights 8.05
6. MCGinley, Alexis FR-1 Albion 8.19
7. Dulin, Mae'isha SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 8.25
  Buchanan, Morgan FR-1 Otterbein DNS
60 Meters Semifinals Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gardner, Asia JR-3 Siena Heights 7.75
2. Young-Brooks, Mildrenae SR-4 Siena Heights 7.81
3. Kleinschmit, Madisyn JR-3 Siena Heights 7.94
4. Edwards-House, Jakara SO-2 Davenport 7.97
5. Miller, Rachel SO-2 Ashland 8.16
6. Dennison, Gracie FR-1 Otterbein 8.20
7. Grove, Kelsey JR-3 Heidelberg 8.34
8. Sanders, Paige FR-1 Oakland 8.38

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cooper-Laylor, Tatiyana FR-1 Tiffin 7.82
1. Holbrook, Brittany JR-3 Tiffin 7.82
3. Bercheni, Gariana JR-3 Ashland 7.82
4. Gardner, Asia JR-3 Siena Heights 7.84
5. Young-Brooks, Mildrenae SR-4 Siena Heights 7.87
6. Duale, Sam SR-4 Ashland 7.88
7. Wallace, Debra FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 7.89
8. Wilks, Layla SO-2 Albion 7.95
9. Bundschuh, Grace FR-1 Davenport 7.98
10. Kleinschmit, Madisyn JR-3 Siena Heights 7.99
11. Smith, Andriana JR-3 Oakland 8.01
12. Edwards-House, Jakara SO-2 Davenport 8.03
13. Udaku, Chieme SO-2 Davenport 8.04
14. Vann-Scott, Marthea FR-1 Oakland 8.08
15. Mixon, Aleah FR-1 Davenport 8.09
16. Martinbianco, Nicole SR-4 Oakland 8.10
17. Pryor, Tyriah SO-2 Siena Heights 8.11
18. Warner, Raquel JR-3 Otterbein 8.12
19. Dennison, Gracie FR-1 Otterbein 8.13
20. Miller, Rachel SO-2 Ashland 8.15
21. MCGinley, Alexis FR-1 Albion 8.16
22. Coverdill, Hannah SO-2 Oakland 8.20
23. Davis, Cheyanne FR-1 Ashland 8.21
24. Phillips, Sydney JR-3 Otterbein 8.23
25. Hill, Emily SR-4 Siena Heights 8.25
26. Rogers, Jan   Unattached 8.26
27. Dulin, Mae'isha SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 8.27
28. Sanders, Paige FR-1 Oakland 8.31
29. Grove, Kelsey JR-3 Heidelberg 8.32
30. Buchanan, Morgan FR-1 Otterbein 8.33
31. Hummel, Anneliese FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 8.33
32. Weatherford, Taylor FR-1 Oakland 8.36
33. Didion, Samantha JR-3 Ashland 8.39
34. Wright, Macie JR-3 Otterbein 8.39
35. Harris, Kira SO-2 Siena Heights 8.39
36. Wright, Rylee JR-3 Tiffin 8.40
37. Schmidt, Rachel FR-1 Ashland 8.42
38. Forbes, Julia JR-3 Siena Heights 8.44
39. Sims, Pauline   Toledo Club 8.45
40. Sutton, Chalara SO-2 Albion 8.45
41. Davis, Leah FR-1 Otterbein 8.52
42. Fisher, Terria SO-2 Siena Heights 8.52
43. Hayes, Ayanna SO-2 Heidelberg 8.55
44. Ashley, Ra'Dasha FR-1 Oakland 8.55
45. Smith, Jala FR-1 Madonna 8.56
46. Williams, Aleiyah SO-2 Madonna 8.56
47. Msipa, Kirstein FR-1 Siena Heights 8.58
48. Thomas, Itajia FR-1 Madonna 8.59
49. Arthur, Amelia FR-1 Cedarville 8.62
50. Ortiz, Alyssa FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 8.63
51. Bonanno, Mattee SO-2 Otterbein 8.64
52. Eveslage , Morgan FR-1 Madonna 8.65
53. Birmingham, Madelyn FR-1 Siena Heights 8.68
54. Tillison, Alexis   Unattached 8.85
55. Staples, Khaliah SR-4 Heidelberg 8.88
56. Powers, Hayleigh FR-1 Davenport 8.88
57. Barnes, Madeline SO-2 Cedarville 8.90
58. Hernandez, Sierra FR-1 Siena Heights 8.91
59. Pullins, Abigail SO-2 Cedarville 8.92
60. Carroll, Karen JR-3 Albion 8.97
61. Blair, Lexi FR-1 Shawnee State 9.17
62. Crudup, Aryana FR-1 Albion 9.20
63. Hopson, Intahntea   Unattached 10.03
64. Rea, Gloria   Unattached 11.02
65. El-Amin, Aadilah   Gateway Express 11.25
  West , Tavena FR-1 Kentucky State DNS
  Downing, Lyndsey SR-4 Kentucky State DNS
  Carey, Megan FR-1 Otterbein DNS
  Yglesias, Angelina FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 8.63
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Duale, Sam SR-4 Ashland 7.88
2. Bundschuh, Grace FR-1 Davenport 7.98
3. Phillips, Sydney JR-3 Otterbein 8.23
4. Grove, Kelsey JR-3 Heidelberg 8.32
5. Didion, Samantha JR-3 Ashland 8.39
6. Wright, Macie JR-3 Otterbein 8.39
  West , Tavena FR-1 Kentucky State DNS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gardner, Asia JR-3 Siena Heights 7.84
2. Mixon, Aleah FR-1 Davenport 8.09
3. Sanders, Paige FR-1 Oakland 8.31
4. Schmidt, Rachel FR-1 Ashland 8.42
5. Ashley, Ra'Dasha FR-1 Oakland 8.55
6. Williams, Aleiyah SO-2 Madonna 8.56
7. Bonanno, Mattee SO-2 Otterbein 8.64
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Andriana JR-3 Oakland 8.01
2. Hill, Emily SR-4 Siena Heights 8.25
3. Fisher, Terria SO-2 Siena Heights 8.52
4. Thomas, Itajia FR-1 Madonna 8.59
5. Powers, Hayleigh FR-1 Davenport 8.88
6. Barnes, Madeline SO-2 Cedarville 8.90
7. Hopson, Intahntea   Unattached 10.03
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wallace, Debra FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 7.89
2. Warner, Raquel JR-3 Otterbein 8.12
3. Hummel, Anneliese FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 8.33
4. Weatherford, Taylor FR-1 Oakland 8.36
5. Msipa, Kirstein FR-1 Siena Heights 8.58
6. Birmingham, Madelyn FR-1 Siena Heights 8.68
7. El-Amin, Aadilah   Gateway Express 11.25
  Downing, Lyndsey SR-4 Kentucky State DNS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bercheni, Gariana JR-3 Ashland 7.82
2. Edwards-House, Jakara SO-2 Davenport 8.03
3. Rogers, Jan   Unattached 8.26
4. Sims, Pauline   Toledo Club 8.45
5. Eveslage , Morgan FR-1 Madonna 8.65
6. Tillison, Alexis   Unattached 8.85
7. Crudup, Aryana FR-1 Albion 9.20
  Carey, Megan FR-1 Otterbein DNS
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Young-Brooks, Mildrenae SR-4 Siena Heights 7.87
2. Udaku, Chieme SO-2 Davenport 8.04
3. Forbes, Julia JR-3 Siena Heights 8.44
4. Davis, Leah FR-1 Otterbein 8.52
5. Ortiz, Alyssa FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 8.63
6. Hernandez, Sierra FR-1 Siena Heights 8.91
7. Blair, Lexi FR-1 Shawnee State 9.17
8. Rea, Gloria   Unattached 11.02
9. Yglesias, Angelina FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 8.63
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cooper-Laylor, Tatiyana FR-1 Tiffin 7.82
2. Wilks, Layla SO-2 Albion 7.95
3. Dennison, Gracie FR-1 Otterbein 8.13
4. Miller, Rachel SO-2 Ashland 8.15
5. Coverdill, Hannah SO-2 Oakland 8.20
6. Davis, Cheyanne FR-1 Ashland 8.21
7. Pullins, Abigail SO-2 Cedarville 8.92
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holbrook, Brittany JR-3 Tiffin 7.82
2. Kleinschmit, Madisyn JR-3 Siena Heights 7.99
3. Dulin, Mae'isha SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 8.27
4. Buchanan, Morgan FR-1 Otterbein 8.33
5. Wright, Rylee JR-3 Tiffin 8.40
6. Hayes, Ayanna SO-2 Heidelberg 8.55
7. Smith, Jala FR-1 Madonna 8.56
8. Arthur, Amelia FR-1 Cedarville 8.62
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Vann-Scott, Marthea FR-1 Oakland 8.08
2. Martinbianco, Nicole SR-4 Oakland 8.10
3. Pryor, Tyriah SO-2 Siena Heights 8.11
4. MCGinley, Alexis FR-1 Albion 8.16
5. Harris, Kira SO-2 Siena Heights 8.39
6. Sutton, Chalara SO-2 Albion 8.45
7. Staples, Khaliah SR-4 Heidelberg 8.88
8. Carroll, Karen JR-3 Albion 8.97

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilks, Layla SO-2 Albion 25.97
2. Warner, Raquel JR-3 Otterbein 26.30
3. Walker, Briana FR-1 Oakland 26.85
4. Mixon, Aleah FR-1 Davenport 26.89
5. Baker, Carissa SR-4 Kentucky State 26.94
6. Martinbianco, Nicole SR-4 Oakland 26.95
7. Dennison, Gracie FR-1 Otterbein 26.99
8. Hayes, Arinn FR-1 Heidelberg 27.13
9. Hill, Emily SR-4 Siena Heights 27.35
10. Fisher, Terria SO-2 Siena Heights 27.44
11. Barber, Kimberly SR-4 Albion 27.46
12. Buchanan, Morgan FR-1 Otterbein 27.75
13. Irelan, Baleigh FR-1 Siena Heights 27.91
14. Brown, Cianna FR-1 Albion 27.95
15. Earles, Meghan FR-1 Oakland 27.95
16. Morris , Princess FR-1 Kentucky State 28.09
17. Rice, Kierra SO-2 Siena Heights 28.09
18. Gould, Paige JR-3 Davenport 28.14
19. Phillips, Sydney JR-3 Otterbein 28.15
20. Harris, Kira SO-2 Siena Heights 28.15
21. DePalmo, Jasmine FR-1 Cedarville 28.21
22. Kinser, Emily JR-3 Albion 28.24
23. Vann-Scott, Marthea FR-1 Oakland 28.29
24. Carey, Megan FR-1 Otterbein 28.32
25. Bundschuh, Grace FR-1 Davenport 28.33
26. Pruitt, Jacqueline JR-3 Madonna 28.36
27. Gifford, Coree FR-1 Otterbein 28.40
28. Grant, Dria FR-1 Albion 28.40
29. Smith, Jala FR-1 Madonna 28.42
30. Sutton, Chalara SO-2 Albion 28.53
31. Nelson, Haley FR-1 Davenport 28.56
32. Weatherford, Taylor FR-1 Oakland 28.66
33. Free, Zariea FR-1 Siena Heights 28.69
34. Dulin, Mae'isha SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 28.71
35. Kosker, Emily FR-1 Cedarville 28.81
36. Wright, Macie JR-3 Otterbein 28.83
37. Lewis, Lori SR-4 Davenport 28.92
38. Shull, Saylor FR-1 Tiffin 28.96
39. Eveslage , Morgan FR-1 Madonna 29.04
40. Sims, Pauline   Toledo Club 29.10
41. Davis, Leah FR-1 Otterbein 29.22
42. Homann, Alexandria JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 29.28
43. Msipa, Kirstein FR-1 Siena Heights 29.40
44. Bonanno, Mattee SO-2 Otterbein 29.41
45. Arthur, Amelia FR-1 Cedarville 29.44
46. Williams, Aleiyah SO-2 Madonna 29.70
47. Ortiz, Alyssa FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 29.83
48. Powers, Hayleigh FR-1 Davenport 29.84
49. Pullins, Abigail SO-2 Cedarville 29.93
50. Weber, Audrey FR-1 Oakland 30.23
51. Flowers, Hayle FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 30.38
52. Belinsky, Emily FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 30.52
53. Crudup, Aryana FR-1 Albion 31.97
54. Blair, Lexi FR-1 Shawnee State 31.98
55. Hostetler, Ciana JR-3 Bluffton 32.19
56. Elliott, Chloe FR-1 Shawnee State 32.43
57. Lockhart, Gernee' SO-2 Kentucky State 32.96
58. Rea, Gloria   Unattached 40.86
  Rogers, Jan   Unattached DNS
  Hopson, Intahntea   Unattached DNS
  Tillison, Alexis   Unattached DNS
  Greathouse, Arlandria SR-4 Kentucky State DNS
  Smith, Andriana JR-3 Oakland DNS
  Hille, Mikaela SO-2 Madonna DNS
  Young-Brooks, Mildrenae SR-4 Siena Heights DNS
  West , Tavena FR-1 Kentucky State DNS
  Krupinski , Taylor FR-1 Madonna DNS
  Staples, Khaliah SR-4 Heidelberg DNS
  Cooper, Kierra JR-3 Madonna DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Warner, Raquel JR-3 Otterbein 26.30
2. Baker, Carissa SR-4 Kentucky State 26.94
3. Martinbianco, Nicole SR-4 Oakland 26.95
  Young-Brooks, Mildrenae SR-4 Siena Heights DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wilks, Layla SO-2 Albion 25.97
2. Hill, Emily SR-4 Siena Heights 27.35
3. Fisher, Terria SO-2 Siena Heights 27.44
4. Smith, Jala FR-1 Madonna 28.42
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rice, Kierra SO-2 Siena Heights 28.09
2. Phillips, Sydney JR-3 Otterbein 28.15
3. Free, Zariea FR-1 Siena Heights 28.69
4. Wright, Macie JR-3 Otterbein 28.83
  Greathouse, Arlandria SR-4 Kentucky State DNS
  Smith, Andriana JR-3 Oakland DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dennison, Gracie FR-1 Otterbein 26.99
2. Buchanan, Morgan FR-1 Otterbein 27.75
3. Irelan, Baleigh FR-1 Siena Heights 27.91
4. Brown, Cianna FR-1 Albion 27.95
5. Gould, Paige JR-3 Davenport 28.14
6. Msipa, Kirstein FR-1 Siena Heights 29.40
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hayes, Arinn FR-1 Heidelberg 27.13
2. Barber, Kimberly SR-4 Albion 27.46
3. Bundschuh, Grace FR-1 Davenport 28.33
4. Sutton, Chalara SO-2 Albion 28.53
5. Davis, Leah FR-1 Otterbein 29.22
  Cooper, Kierra JR-3 Madonna DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kinser, Emily JR-3 Albion 28.24
2. Carey, Megan FR-1 Otterbein 28.32
3. Pruitt, Jacqueline JR-3 Madonna 28.36
4. Dulin, Mae'isha SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 28.71
  Rogers, Jan   Unattached DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mixon, Aleah FR-1 Davenport 26.89
2. Harris, Kira SO-2 Siena Heights 28.15
3. Gifford, Coree FR-1 Otterbein 28.40
4. Nelson, Haley FR-1 Davenport 28.56
5. Williams, Aleiyah SO-2 Madonna 29.70
  Hille, Mikaela SO-2 Madonna DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Grant, Dria FR-1 Albion 28.40
2. Lewis, Lori SR-4 Davenport 28.92
3. Homann, Alexandria JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 29.28
4. Bonanno, Mattee SO-2 Otterbein 29.41
5. Ortiz, Alyssa FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 29.83
6. Belinsky, Emily FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 30.52
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kosker, Emily FR-1 Cedarville 28.81
2. Eveslage , Morgan FR-1 Madonna 29.04
3. Sims, Pauline   Toledo Club 29.10
4. Flowers, Hayle FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 30.38
5. Lockhart, Gernee' SO-2 Kentucky State 32.96
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DePalmo, Jasmine FR-1 Cedarville 28.21
2. Powers, Hayleigh FR-1 Davenport 29.84
3. Pullins, Abigail SO-2 Cedarville 29.93
4. Hostetler, Ciana JR-3 Bluffton 32.19
  Krupinski , Taylor FR-1 Madonna DNS
  Staples, Khaliah SR-4 Heidelberg DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 11
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Arthur, Amelia FR-1 Cedarville 29.44
2. Crudup, Aryana FR-1 Albion 31.97
3. Blair, Lexi FR-1 Shawnee State 31.98
4. Rea, Gloria   Unattached 40.86
  Hopson, Intahntea   Unattached DNS
  Tillison, Alexis   Unattached DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 12
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Walker, Briana FR-1 Oakland 26.85
2. Earles, Meghan FR-1 Oakland 27.95
3. Morris , Princess FR-1 Kentucky State 28.09
4. Vann-Scott, Marthea FR-1 Oakland 28.29
5. Shull, Saylor FR-1 Tiffin 28.96
6. Elliott, Chloe FR-1 Shawnee State 32.43
200 Meters Finals Section 13
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Weatherford, Taylor FR-1 Oakland 28.66
2. Weber, Audrey FR-1 Oakland 30.23
  West , Tavena FR-1 Kentucky State DNS

Women's 300 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Yingst, Maddi SO-2 Ashland 41.43
2. Gardner, Asia JR-3 Siena Heights 42.07
3. Newburg, Cassidy JR-3 Oakland 42.75
4. Bercheni, Gariana JR-3 Ashland 42.86
5. Davis, Cheyanne FR-1 Ashland 43.33
6. Kleinschmit, Madisyn JR-3 Siena Heights 43.54
7. Tyler, Tiler SO-2 Davenport 43.70
8. Collins, Kori FR-1 Tiffin 43.82
9. Gould, Paige JR-3 Davenport 44.03
10. Pencak, Kathleen SR-4 Oakland 44.24
11. Miller, Rachel SO-2 Ashland 44.26
12. Schwarzbek, Allison JR-3 Heidelberg 44.35
13. Nadolney, McKayla SR-4 Davenport 44.46
14. Graham, Kelsey SO-2 Davenport 44.47
15. Schmidt, Rachel FR-1 Ashland 44.64
16. Morrow, Alana JR-3 Oakland 44.89
17. Rademacher, Olivia SO-2 Oakland 45.47
18. Holmes, Allie FR-1 Ashland 45.62
19. Irelan, Baleigh FR-1 Siena Heights 45.64
20. Parker, Brittany SR-4 Davenport 45.83
21. Hernandez, Sierra FR-1 Siena Heights 46.23
22. Hancock, Autumn FR-1 Davenport 46.28
23. Birmingham, Madelyn FR-1 Siena Heights 46.31
24. Stapleton, Sarah FR-1 Davenport 46.56
25. Nelson, Haley FR-1 Davenport 46.79
26. Thomas, Itajia FR-1 Madonna 46.79
27. Abbitt, Tomea FR-1 Heidelberg 46.93
28. Didion, Samantha JR-3 Ashland 47.02
29. Mackey, Mariah JR-3 Tiffin 47.08
30. Wright, Rylee JR-3 Tiffin 48.24
31. Oehler, Tori FR-1 Shawnee State 51.65
32. Prayear, Jazmier FR-1 Heidelberg 52.43
  Sims, Pauline   Toledo Club DNF
  Schafer, Emma SO-2 Davenport DNS
300 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gardner, Asia JR-3 Siena Heights 42.07
2. Bercheni, Gariana JR-3 Ashland 42.86
3. Kleinschmit, Madisyn JR-3 Siena Heights 43.54
4. Irelan, Baleigh FR-1 Siena Heights 45.64
300 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Yingst, Maddi SO-2 Ashland 41.43
2. Gould, Paige JR-3 Davenport 44.03
3. Schwarzbek, Allison JR-3 Heidelberg 44.35
4. Holmes, Allie FR-1 Ashland 45.62
300 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Cheyanne FR-1 Ashland 43.33
2. Tyler, Tiler SO-2 Davenport 43.70
3. Collins, Kori FR-1 Tiffin 43.82
4. Miller, Rachel SO-2 Ashland 44.26
5. Hernandez, Sierra FR-1 Siena Heights 46.23
6. Birmingham, Madelyn FR-1 Siena Heights 46.31
300 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nadolney, McKayla SR-4 Davenport 44.46
2. Graham, Kelsey SO-2 Davenport 44.47
3. Schmidt, Rachel FR-1 Ashland 44.64
4. Parker, Brittany SR-4 Davenport 45.83
5. Nelson, Haley FR-1 Davenport 46.79
6. Abbitt, Tomea FR-1 Heidelberg 46.93
300 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pencak, Kathleen SR-4 Oakland 44.24
2. Hancock, Autumn FR-1 Davenport 46.28
3. Stapleton, Sarah FR-1 Davenport 46.56
4. Thomas, Itajia FR-1 Madonna 46.79
  Sims, Pauline   Toledo Club DNF
  Schafer, Emma SO-2 Davenport DNS
300 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Newburg, Cassidy JR-3 Oakland 42.75
2. Didion, Samantha JR-3 Ashland 47.02
3. Mackey, Mariah JR-3 Tiffin 47.08
4. Oehler, Tori FR-1 Shawnee State 51.65
5. Prayear, Jazmier FR-1 Heidelberg 52.43
300 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morrow, Alana JR-3 Oakland 44.89
2. Rademacher, Olivia SO-2 Oakland 45.47
3. Wright, Rylee JR-3 Tiffin 48.24

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Baker, Carissa SR-4 Kentucky State 1:01.21
2. Acosta, Hailey JR-3 Otterbein 1:01.65
3. Hille, Mikaela SO-2 Madonna 1:01.70
4. Warner, Raquel JR-3 Otterbein 1:01.75
5. Stersic, Delaney SO-2 Siena Heights 1:02.21
6. Earles, Meghan FR-1 Oakland 1:03.78
7. Gifford, Coree FR-1 Otterbein 1:04.30
8. Fehler, Kallie FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 1:04.99
9. Brown, Cianna FR-1 Albion 1:05.14
10. Snyder, Alexis SR-4 Otterbein 1:05.30
11. Shull, Saylor FR-1 Tiffin 1:06.22
12. Morris , Princess FR-1 Kentucky State 1:06.36
13. Lewis, Lori SR-4 Davenport 1:08.16
14. Dubois, Ashley FR-1 Albion 1:08.63
15. Weber, Audrey FR-1 Oakland 1:09.58
16. Greathouse, Arlandria SR-4 Kentucky State 1:11.46
17. Hostetler, Ciana JR-3 Bluffton 1:11.72
18. Oehler, Tori FR-1 Shawnee State 1:13.02
19. Blankenship, Abigail FR-1 Shawnee State 1:15.16
  McDowell, Lauren FR-1 Albion DNS
  Pruitt, Jacqueline JR-3 Madonna DNS
  Pryor, Tyriah SO-2 Siena Heights DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Baker, Carissa SR-4 Kentucky State 1:01.21
2. Hille, Mikaela SO-2 Madonna 1:01.70
3. Stersic, Delaney SO-2 Siena Heights 1:02.21
  Pruitt, Jacqueline JR-3 Madonna DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Acosta, Hailey JR-3 Otterbein 1:01.65
2. Warner, Raquel JR-3 Otterbein 1:01.75
3. Brown, Cianna FR-1 Albion 1:05.14
  Pryor, Tyriah SO-2 Siena Heights DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gifford, Coree FR-1 Otterbein 1:04.30
2. Fehler, Kallie FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 1:04.99
3. Snyder, Alexis SR-4 Otterbein 1:05.30
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis, Lori SR-4 Davenport 1:08.16
2. Dubois, Ashley FR-1 Albion 1:08.63
3. Greathouse, Arlandria SR-4 Kentucky State 1:11.46
4. Hostetler, Ciana JR-3 Bluffton 1:11.72
  McDowell, Lauren FR-1 Albion DNS
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Earles, Meghan FR-1 Oakland 1:03.78
2. Shull, Saylor FR-1 Tiffin 1:06.22
3. Morris , Princess FR-1 Kentucky State 1:06.36
4. Weber, Audrey FR-1 Oakland 1:09.58
5. Oehler, Tori FR-1 Shawnee State 1:13.02
6. Blankenship, Abigail FR-1 Shawnee State 1:15.16

Women's 500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Doss, Madison JR-3 Tiffin 1:20.77
2. Parker, Brittany SR-4 Davenport 1:23.32
3. Johnson, Hanah JR-3 Cedarville 1:23.64
4. Stapleton, Sarah FR-1 Davenport 1:23.64
5. Nadolney, McKayla SR-4 Davenport 1:26.97
6. Hancock, Autumn FR-1 Davenport 1:27.18
7. Tyler, Tiler SO-2 Davenport 1:27.47
8. Vipperman, Brooke FR-1 Otterbein 1:32.78
9. Blake, Jennifer SO-2 Madonna 1:38.89
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Doss, Madison JR-3 Tiffin 1:20.77
2. Parker, Brittany SR-4 Davenport 1:23.32
3. Johnson, Hanah JR-3 Cedarville 1:23.64
4. Tyler, Tiler SO-2 Davenport 1:27.47
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stapleton, Sarah FR-1 Davenport 1:23.64
2. Nadolney, McKayla SR-4 Davenport 1:26.97
3. Hancock, Autumn FR-1 Davenport 1:27.18
4. Vipperman, Brooke FR-1 Otterbein 1:32.78
5. Blake, Jennifer SO-2 Madonna 1:38.89

Women's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Koch, Carsyn SR-4 Cedarville 1:36.10
2. Newburg, Cassidy JR-3 Oakland 1:42.94
3. Pruitt, Jacqueline JR-3 Madonna 1:43.34
4. Pencak, Kathleen SR-4 Oakland 1:45.51

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Vince, Cassie SR-4 Albion 2:18.61
2. Bishop, Lindsey FR-1 Cedarville 2:24.31
3. Cook, Jessica FR-1 Shawnee State 2:26.17
4. Bedell, Sarah SR-4 Otterbein 2:27.11
5. Gardner, Chanel JR-3 Oakland 2:28.76
6. Price, Jessica SO-2 Shawnee State 2:30.80
7. Barrington, Bailie SO-2 Bluffton 2:33.10
8. Dymond, Micah FR-1 Oakland 2:35.71
9. Rouser, Kourtney SO-2 Oakland 2:40.39
10. Grzegorczyk, Jordan JR-3 Tiffin 2:51.23
11. Osborn, Sydney FR-1 Shawnee State 2:52.56
12. Long, Alaria FR-1 Kentucky State 2:58.79
13. Blevins, Kayleigh FR-1 Shawnee State 2:59.61
14. Thomas, Diamond SO-2 Tiffin 3:04.43
15. Marshall, Hailey FR-1 Shawnee State 3:08.44
16. O'connor, Rebecca SO-2 Tiffin 3:24.48
  Patterson, Brianna   Kentucky State DNS
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gardner, Chanel JR-3 Oakland 2:28.76
2. Dymond, Micah FR-1 Oakland 2:35.71
3. Rouser, Kourtney SO-2 Oakland 2:40.39
4. Osborn, Sydney FR-1 Shawnee State 2:52.56
5. Long, Alaria FR-1 Kentucky State 2:58.79
6. Blevins, Kayleigh FR-1 Shawnee State 2:59.61
7. Thomas, Diamond SO-2 Tiffin 3:04.43
8. Marshall, Hailey FR-1 Shawnee State 3:08.44
9. O'connor, Rebecca SO-2 Tiffin 3:24.48
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Vince, Cassie SR-4 Albion 2:18.61
2. Bishop, Lindsey FR-1 Cedarville 2:24.31
3. Cook, Jessica FR-1 Shawnee State 2:26.17
4. Bedell, Sarah SR-4 Otterbein 2:27.11
5. Price, Jessica SO-2 Shawnee State 2:30.80
6. Barrington, Bailie SO-2 Bluffton 2:33.10
7. Grzegorczyk, Jordan JR-3 Tiffin 2:51.23
  Patterson, Brianna   Kentucky State DNS

Women's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jeffress, Hannah FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 3:26.07
2. Streeter, Amber JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 3:31.84
3. Bentz, Abby SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 3:34.13
4. Bell, Veronica FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 3:37.48
5. Aurand, Taylor SR-4 Bluffton 4:15.11
  Porter, Gabby SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) DNS

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Levy, Rachel JR-3 Oakland 5:04.99
2. Price, Jessica SO-2 Shawnee State 5:30.20
3. Norman, Grace JR-3 Cedarville 5:32.01
4. Cook, Jessica FR-1 Shawnee State 5:36.87
5. Barrington, Bailie SO-2 Bluffton 5:38.90
6. Groff, Tami JR-3 Bluffton 6:06.84
7. Cotten, Tierra SO-2 Tiffin 6:16.03
8. Springer, Julia FR-1 Tiffin 6:16.46
9. Lindsey, Ashlin FR-1 Tiffin 6:20.00
10. Cole, Holly FR-1 Tiffin 6:23.25
11. Osborn, Sydney FR-1 Shawnee State 6:28.10
12. Patterson, Brianna   Kentucky State 6:35.92
13. Blevins, Kayleigh FR-1 Shawnee State 6:39.29
14. Zahoransky, Sarah FR-1 Cedarville 6:51.14
15. Marshall, Hailey FR-1 Shawnee State 6:53.75
16. Long, Alaria FR-1 Kentucky State 7:10.76
  Smith, Marissa SO-2 Shawnee State DNS
  Liebold, Chloe SO-2 Tiffin DNS
  Reynolds, Jessica JR-3 Albion DNS
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Levy, Rachel JR-3 Oakland 5:04.99
2. Price, Jessica SO-2 Shawnee State 5:30.20
3. Norman, Grace JR-3 Cedarville 5:32.01
4. Cook, Jessica FR-1 Shawnee State 5:36.87
5. Barrington, Bailie SO-2 Bluffton 5:38.90
6. Groff, Tami JR-3 Bluffton 6:06.84
7. Springer, Julia FR-1 Tiffin 6:16.46
8. Cole, Holly FR-1 Tiffin 6:23.25
  Smith, Marissa SO-2 Shawnee State DNS
  Liebold, Chloe SO-2 Tiffin DNS
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cotten, Tierra SO-2 Tiffin 6:16.03
2. Lindsey, Ashlin FR-1 Tiffin 6:20.00
3. Osborn, Sydney FR-1 Shawnee State 6:28.10
4. Patterson, Brianna   Kentucky State 6:35.92
5. Blevins, Kayleigh FR-1 Shawnee State 6:39.29
6. Zahoransky, Sarah FR-1 Cedarville 6:51.14
7. Marshall, Hailey FR-1 Shawnee State 6:53.75
8. Long, Alaria FR-1 Kentucky State 7:10.76
  Reynolds, Jessica JR-3 Albion DNS

Women's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shields, Anna SR-4 Point Park 9:55.66
2. Smith, Brooke SR-4 Shawnee State 10:17.10
3. Biehl, Sarah   Unattached 10:33.39
4. Smith, Marissa SO-2 Shawnee State 10:51.93
5. Cash, Alexis JR-3 Bluffton 10:58.98
6. Spencer, Mallory SO-2 Shawnee State 11:36.88
7. Brown, Jozi FR-1 Shawnee State 11:38.91
8. Matteson, Jennie SR-4 Bluffton 11:39.02
9. Hetrick, Kimberly SO-2 Bluffton 11:46.06
10. Gilliam, Jada JR-3 Tiffin 12:07.55
11. Cox, Arie JR-3 Bluffton 12:16.30
12. Nixon, Hope FR-1 Bluffton 13:24.92

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bercheni, Gariana JR-3 Ashland 8.98
2. Andrews, Rajiah FR-1 Tiffin 8.98
3. Young-Brooks, Mildrenae SR-4 Siena Heights 9.04
4. Rice, Kierra SO-2 Siena Heights 9.07
5. Gielink, Emma SR-4 Tiffin 9.07
6. Wollenslegel, Paula JR-3 Ashland 9.25
7. Morrow, Alana JR-3 Oakland 9.29
8. Carey, Megan FR-1 Otterbein 9.43

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bercheni, Gariana JR-3 Ashland 9.00
2. Andrews, Rajiah FR-1 Tiffin 9.20
3. Rice, Kierra SO-2 Siena Heights 9.25
4. Gielink, Emma SR-4 Tiffin 9.25
5. Morrow, Alana JR-3 Oakland 9.26
6. Wollenslegel, Paula JR-3 Ashland 9.27
7. Young-Brooks, Mildrenae SR-4 Siena Heights 9.33
8. Carey, Megan FR-1 Otterbein 9.40
9. Schafer, Emma SO-2 Davenport 9.41
10. Schaub, Emily FR-1 Oakland 9.42
11. Eby, Alex FR-1 Davenport 9.43
12. Williams, Jazilee SO-2 Tiffin 9.50
13. Mackey, Mariah JR-3 Tiffin 9.61
14. Brown, Courtney JR-3 Tiffin 9.65
15. Camp, Kirsten SR-4 Tiffin 9.66
16. Coverdill, Hannah SO-2 Oakland 9.68
17. Watson-Davis, Hope FR-1 Tiffin 9.69
18. Williams, Aleiyah SO-2 Madonna 9.85
19. Ashley, Ra'Dasha FR-1 Oakland 9.86
20. Almhiemid, Hannah SO-2 Albion 9.88
21. Schmidt, Rachel FR-1 Ashland 9.89
22. Holmes, Allie FR-1 Ashland 9.97
23. Irelan, Baleigh FR-1 Siena Heights 9.97
24. Thomas, Itajia FR-1 Madonna 9.98
25. Dennison, Gracie FR-1 Otterbein 9.99
26. Reinhardt, Gabrielle SO-2 Tiffin 10.00
27. Kosker, Emily FR-1 Cedarville 10.02
28. Bishop, Lindsey FR-1 Cedarville 10.08
29. Snyder, Alexis SR-4 Otterbein 10.18
30. Grant, Dria FR-1 Albion 10.20
31. Sugiyama, Miyuki FR-1 Ashland 10.21
32. Rademacher, Olivia SO-2 Oakland 10.23
33. Schwarzbek, Allison JR-3 Heidelberg 10.30
34. Mergens, Whitney JR-3 Oakland 10.58
35. Frey, Rachel SO-2 Ashland 10.60
36. Homann, Alexandria JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 10.72
37. Fehler, Kallie FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 11.07
38. Free, Zariea FR-1 Siena Heights 13.86
39. Belinsky, Emily FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 17.29
  Krupinski , Taylor FR-1 Madonna DNS
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bercheni, Gariana JR-3 Ashland 9.00
2. Williams, Jazilee SO-2 Tiffin 9.50
3. Camp, Kirsten SR-4 Tiffin 9.66
4. Williams, Aleiyah SO-2 Madonna 9.85
5. Dennison, Gracie FR-1 Otterbein 9.99
6. Kosker, Emily FR-1 Cedarville 10.02
7. Mergens, Whitney JR-3 Oakland 10.58
8. Free, Zariea FR-1 Siena Heights 13.86
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Andrews, Rajiah FR-1 Tiffin 9.20
2. Schaub, Emily FR-1 Oakland 9.42
3. Eby, Alex FR-1 Davenport 9.43
4. Ashley, Ra'Dasha FR-1 Oakland 9.86
5. Almhiemid, Hannah SO-2 Albion 9.88
6. Irelan, Baleigh FR-1 Siena Heights 9.97
7. Rademacher, Olivia SO-2 Oakland 10.23
8. Schwarzbek, Allison JR-3 Heidelberg 10.30
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Young-Brooks, Mildrenae SR-4 Siena Heights 9.33
2. Schafer, Emma SO-2 Davenport 9.41
3. Watson-Davis, Hope FR-1 Tiffin 9.69
4. Schmidt, Rachel FR-1 Ashland 9.89
5. Holmes, Allie FR-1 Ashland 9.97
6. Snyder, Alexis SR-4 Otterbein 10.18
7. Grant, Dria FR-1 Albion 10.20
8. Frey, Rachel SO-2 Ashland 10.60
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rice, Kierra SO-2 Siena Heights 9.25
2. Morrow, Alana JR-3 Oakland 9.26
3. Carey, Megan FR-1 Otterbein 9.40
4. Mackey, Mariah JR-3 Tiffin 9.61
5. Brown, Courtney JR-3 Tiffin 9.65
6. Bishop, Lindsey FR-1 Cedarville 10.08
7. Homann, Alexandria JR-3 Concordia (Mich.) 10.72
8. Belinsky, Emily FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 17.29
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gielink, Emma SR-4 Tiffin 9.25
2. Wollenslegel, Paula JR-3 Ashland 9.27
3. Coverdill, Hannah SO-2 Oakland 9.68
4. Thomas, Itajia FR-1 Madonna 9.98
5. Reinhardt, Gabrielle SO-2 Tiffin 10.00
6. Sugiyama, Miyuki FR-1 Ashland 10.21
7. Fehler, Kallie FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 11.07
  Krupinski , Taylor FR-1 Madonna DNS

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Gwinner, Marisa FR-1 Tiffin 1.73m 5' 8"
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.76
    XXX
2. Wollenslegel, Paula JR-3 Ashland 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.73
    XXX
3. Jindra, Ellie JR-3 Ashland 1.67m 5' 5.75"
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
4. Rogala, Dalaney JR-3 Tiffin 1.57m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
4. Patty, Shae SO-2 Shawnee State 1.57m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
4. Powell, Heaven SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 1.57m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
4. Hall, Hannah FR-1 Oakland 1.57m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
4. Francis, Mercedeez SO-2 Tiffin 1.57m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
4. Bishop, Lindsey FR-1 Cedarville 1.57m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
4. Schafer, Emma SO-2 Davenport 1.57m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
11. Anderson, Isabel FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
11. Almhiemid, Hannah SO-2 Albion 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
11. Sugiyama, Miyuki FR-1 Ashland 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
11. Bouwhuis, Nadia JR-3 Davenport 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
15. Schaub, Emily FR-1 Oakland 1.47m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
15. Frey, Rachel SO-2 Ashland 1.47m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
15. Culver, Jenna FR-1 Otterbein 1.47m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
15. Rice, Kierra SO-2 Siena Heights 1.47m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
15. Fylak, Natalie FR-1 Oakland 1.47m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
20. Moore, Brooke SR-4 Kentucky State 1.42m 4' 7.75"
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
20. Merritt, Samantha JR-3 Siena Heights 1.42m 4' 7.75"
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
  Mergens, Whitney JR-3 Oakland NH  
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    XXX
  Holmes, Allie FR-1 Ashland NH  
  • 1.42
    XXX
  Gibson, Jaymz JR-3 Siena Heights NH  
  Davis, Laney JR-3 Ashland NH  

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. DePrey, Lydia FR-1 Tiffin 3.57m 11' 8.5"
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    P
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    P
  • 3.27
    XO
  • 3.42
    XXO
  • 3.57
    XO
  • 3.67
    XXX
2. Bowen, Tori SO-2 Bluffton 3.42m 11' 2.5"
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    P
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    P
  • 3.27
    O
  • 3.42
    O
  • 3.57
    XXX
3. Hayes, Madeline FR-1 Tiffin 3.42m 11' 2.5"
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    P
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.27
    XO
  • 3.42
    XO
  • 3.57
    XXX
4. Barnes, Madeline SO-2 Cedarville 3.42m 11' 2.5"
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    P
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    P
  • 3.27
    XXO
  • 3.42
    XO
  • 3.57
    XXX
5. Bice , Whitney   Buckeye Pole Vault Academy 3.42m 11' 2.5"
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    P
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    P
  • 3.27
    XO
  • 3.42
    XXO
  • 3.57
    XXX
6. Lovett, Betsy SO-2 Davenport 3.42m 11' 2.5"
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    P
  • 2.97
    O
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.27
    XXO
  • 3.42
    XXO
  • 3.57
    XXX
7. Kane, Olivia JR-3 Oakland 3.27m 10' 8.75"
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    P
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    XO
  • 3.27
    O
  • 3.42
    XXX
8. Eby, Alex FR-1 Davenport 3.12m 10' 2.75"
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    O
  • 2.97
    XO
  • 3.12
    O
  • 3.27
    XXX
9. Tessmer, Dana SR-4 Oakland 3.12m 10' 2.75"
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    P
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    XO
  • 3.27
    XXX
9. Ewing, Gabriel SO-2 Ashland 3.12m 10' 2.75"
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    P
  • 2.97
    O
  • 3.12
    XO
  • 3.27
    XXX
11. Cain, Hannah JR-3 Siena Heights 3.12m 10' 2.75"
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    P
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    XXO
  • 3.27
    XXX
12. Kennedy, Kathleen SO-2 Otterbein 2.97m 9' 9"
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    P
  • 2.97
    O
  • 3.12
    XXX
13. Smith, Mollie FR-1 Siena Heights 2.97m 9' 9"
  • 2.67
    XO
  • 2.82
    O
  • 2.97
    XO
  • 3.12
    XXX
14. Abke, Allison FR-1 Tiffin 2.82m 9' 3"
  • 2.67
    O
  • 2.82
    O
  • 2.97
    XXX
15. Schaffer, Jennica SO-2 Davenport 2.82m 9' 3"
  • 2.67
    O
  • 2.82
    XO
  • 2.97
    XXX
16. Byers, Vanessa SO-2 Ashland 2.82m 9' 3"
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    XXO
  • 2.97
    XXX
16. Kelly, Myah FR-1 Davenport 2.82m 9' 3"
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    XXO
  • 2.97
    XXX
  Stoddard, Maria SR-4 Tiffin NH  
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    XXX
  Hall, Mehgan FR-1 Siena Heights NH  
  • 2.67
    XXX
  Otermat, Amber JR-3 Ashland NH  
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    P
  • 2.97
    P
  • 3.12
    P
  • 3.27
    P
  • 3.42
    P
  • 3.57
    XXX
  Gibson, Jaymz JR-3 Siena Heights NH  
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    P
  • 2.97
    XXX
  Tewksbury, Katie JR-3 Oakland NH  
  • 2.67
    P
  • 2.82
    XXX
  Miracle, Hope FR-1 Ashland NH  
  Carroll, Karen JR-3 Albion NH  
  • 2.67
    XXX
  Barton, Jessica SO-2 Cedarville NH  
  • 2.67
    XXX
  Grzegorczyk, Jordan JR-3 Tiffin NH  
  • 2.67
    XXX
  Rogala, Dalaney JR-3 Tiffin NH  
  • 2.67
    XXX
  Blake, Jennifer SO-2 Madonna NH  
  • 2.67
    XXX

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Sanders, Paige FR-1 Oakland 5.42m 17' 9.5"
  • 4.96m
  • 5.22m
  • 5.42m
  • 4.93m
  • 5.19m
  • 5.33m
2. Camp, Kirsten SR-4 Tiffin 5.27m 17' 3.5"
  • 5.27m
  • 5.14m
  • 5.20m
  • 5.07m
  • 5.25m
  • 5.04m
3. Graham, Kelsey SO-2 Davenport 5.22m 17' 1.5"
  • FOUL
  • 5.18m
  • 5.22m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Cooper, Kierra JR-3 Madonna 5.21m 17' 1.25"
  • 5.21m
  • 4.96m
  • 5.08m
  • 4.96m
  • 5.16m
  • 5.21m
5. Blair, Miaisha JR-3 Tiffin 5.20m 17' 0.75"
  • 5.01m
  • 5.20m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
6. Hayes, Arinn FR-1 Heidelberg 5.19m 17' 0.5"
  • 5.15m
  • 5.10m
  • 4.92m
  • FOUL
  • 5.08m
  • 5.19m
7. Williams, Jazilee SO-2 Tiffin 5.19m 17' 0.5"
  • 4.93m
  • 5.06m
  • 5.19m
  • FOUL
  • 5.06m
  • 5.05m
8. Forbes, Julia JR-3 Siena Heights 5.14m 16' 10.5"
  • 4.93m
  • 5.14m
  • 5.01m
  • 4.85m
  • 4.33m
  • 5.06m
9. Wollenslegel, Paula JR-3 Ashland 5.05m 16' 7"
  • 5.05m
  • 5.00m
  • FOUL
10. Barber, Kimberly SR-4 Albion 5.05m 16' 7"
  • 4.77m
  • 5.05m
  • 4.77m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
11. Walker, Briana FR-1 Oakland 5.01m 16' 5.25"
  • FOUL
  • 4.91m
  • 5.01m
12. Andrews, Rajiah FR-1 Tiffin 5.01m 16' 5.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.01m
13. Hille, Mikaela SO-2 Madonna 4.99m 16' 4.5"
  • 4.93m
  • 4.98m
  • 4.99m
14. Collins, Kori FR-1 Tiffin 4.98m 16' 4.25"
  • 4.94m
  • 4.98m
  • 4.91m
15. Brown, Courtney JR-3 Tiffin 4.97m 16' 3.75"
  • 4.97m
  • 4.77m
  • FOUL
16. Gwinner, Marisa FR-1 Tiffin 4.94m 16' 2.5"
  • 4.82m
  • 4.94m
  • FOUL
17. Sugiyama, Miyuki FR-1 Ashland 4.91m 16' 1.5"
  • FOUL
  • 4.91m
  • FOUL
18. Evans, Shalbe JR-3 Tiffin 4.90m 16' 1"
  • 4.90m
  • 4.58m
  • 4.79m
19. Bishop, Lindsey FR-1 Cedarville 4.89m 16' 0.5"
  • 4.82m
  • 4.89m
  • 4.75m
20. Edwards-House, Jakara SO-2 Davenport 4.89m 16' 0.5"
  • 4.75m
  • 4.89m
  • 4.23m
21. Holmes, Allie FR-1 Ashland 4.86m 15' 11.5"
  • 4.86m
  • 4.71m
  • 4.66m
22. Didion, Samantha JR-3 Ashland 4.86m 15' 11.5"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.86m
23. Bansen, Abigail SO-2 Siena Heights 4.78m 15' 8.25"
  • 4.59m
  • 4.57m
  • 4.78m
24. Watson-Davis, Hope FR-1 Tiffin 4.74m 15' 6.75"
  • 4.55m
  • 4.74m
  • 4.58m
25. Smith, Romi SO-2 Ashland 4.71m 15' 5.5"
  • 4.63m
  • 4.66m
  • 4.71m
26. Dennison, Gracie FR-1 Otterbein 4.70m 15' 5"
  • 4.63m
  • 4.70m
  • 4.63m
27. Snyder, Alexis SR-4 Otterbein 4.66m 15' 3.5"
  • FOUL
  • 4.63m
  • 4.66m
28. Reinhardt, Gabrielle SO-2 Tiffin 4.57m 15' 0"
  • 4.55m
  • 4.57m
  • 4.36m
29. Day, Tamsin SO-2 Otterbein 4.56m 14' 11.5"
  • 4.56m
  • 3.80m
  • 4.25m
30. Hayes, Ayanna SO-2 Heidelberg 4.49m 14' 8.75"
  • 4.49m
  • 4.23m
  • FOUL
31. King, Grace FR-1 Ashland 4.49m 14' 8.75"
  • 3.86m
  • 4.49m
  • FOUL
32. Nelson, Shadayiah SO-2 Tiffin 4.45m 14' 7.25"
  • 4.40m
  • 4.45m
  • 4.32m
33. Flowers, Hayle FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 4.39m 14' 5"
  • 4.39m
  • 4.31m
  • 3.02m
34. Patty, Shae SO-2 Shawnee State 4.38m 14' 4.5"
  • 4.31m
  • 4.38m
  • 4.37m
35. Frey, Rachel SO-2 Ashland 4.28m 14' 0.5"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.28m
36. Greathouse, Arlandria SR-4 Kentucky State 4.17m 13' 8.25"
  • 4.17m
  • 4.17m
  • 3.97m
37. MCGinley, Alexis FR-1 Albion 4.11m 13' 6"
  • FOUL
  • 3.80m
  • 4.11m
38. Moore, Brooke SR-4 Kentucky State 4.07m 13' 4.25"
  • 3.90m
  • 4.07m
  • 3.93m
39. Norris, Janiyah SO-2 Tiffin 4.05m 13' 3.5"
  • 3.90m
  • 4.01m
  • 4.05m
40. DePalmo, Jasmine FR-1 Cedarville 4.00m 13' 1.5"
  • 4.00m
  • 3.86m
  • 3.71m
41. Haynes, Dylan JR-3 Shawnee State 4.00m 13' 1.5"
  • 4.00m
  • 3.80m
  • 3.72m
42. Culver, Jenna FR-1 Otterbein 3.94m 12' 11.25"
  • 3.75m
  • 3.19m
  • 3.94m
  Gardner, Asia JR-3 Siena Heights ND  
  Young-Brooks, Mildrenae SR-4 Siena Heights ND  
  Gielink, Emma SR-4 Tiffin ND  
  Krupinski , Taylor FR-1 Madonna ND  
  McDowell, Lauren FR-1 Albion ND  
  Davis, Laney JR-3 Ashland ND  
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Sanders, Paige FR-1 Oakland 5.42m 17' 9.5"
2. Hayes, Arinn FR-1 Heidelberg 5.19m 17' 0.5"
3. Walker, Briana FR-1 Oakland 5.01m 16' 5.25"
4. Gwinner, Marisa FR-1 Tiffin 4.94m 16' 2.5"
5. Sugiyama, Miyuki FR-1 Ashland 4.91m 16' 1.5"
6. Holmes, Allie FR-1 Ashland 4.86m 15' 11.5"
7. Watson-Davis, Hope FR-1 Tiffin 4.74m 15' 6.75"
8. Dennison, Gracie FR-1 Otterbein 4.70m 15' 5"
9. Reinhardt, Gabrielle SO-2 Tiffin 4.57m 15' 0"
10. Hayes, Ayanna SO-2 Heidelberg 4.49m 14' 8.75"
11. King, Grace FR-1 Ashland 4.49m 14' 8.75"
12. Flowers, Hayle FR-1 Concordia (Mich.) 4.39m 14' 5"
13. Moore, Brooke SR-4 Kentucky State 4.07m 13' 4.25"
14. Norris, Janiyah SO-2 Tiffin 4.05m 13' 3.5"
15. DePalmo, Jasmine FR-1 Cedarville 4.00m 13' 1.5"
16. Culver, Jenna FR-1 Otterbein 3.94m 12' 11.25"
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Hille, Mikaela SO-2 Madonna 4.99m 16' 4.5"
2. Collins, Kori FR-1 Tiffin 4.98m 16' 4.25"
3. Bishop, Lindsey FR-1 Cedarville 4.89m 16' 0.5"
4. Bansen, Abigail SO-2 Siena Heights 4.78m 15' 8.25"
5. Snyder, Alexis SR-4 Otterbein 4.66m 15' 3.5"
6. Day, Tamsin SO-2 Otterbein 4.56m 14' 11.5"
7. Nelson, Shadayiah SO-2 Tiffin 4.45m 14' 7.25"
8. Patty, Shae SO-2 Shawnee State 4.38m 14' 4.5"
9. Frey, Rachel SO-2 Ashland 4.28m 14' 0.5"
10. Greathouse, Arlandria SR-4 Kentucky State 4.17m 13' 8.25"
11. MCGinley, Alexis FR-1 Albion 4.11m 13' 6"
12. Haynes, Dylan JR-3 Shawnee State 4.00m 13' 1.5"
  Gielink, Emma SR-4 Tiffin ND  
  Krupinski , Taylor FR-1 Madonna ND  
  McDowell, Lauren FR-1 Albion ND  
  Davis, Laney JR-3 Ashland ND  
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Camp, Kirsten SR-4 Tiffin 5.27m 17' 3.5"
2. Graham, Kelsey SO-2 Davenport 5.22m 17' 1.5"
3. Cooper, Kierra JR-3 Madonna 5.21m 17' 1.25"
4. Blair, Miaisha JR-3 Tiffin 5.20m 17' 0.75"
5. Williams, Jazilee SO-2 Tiffin 5.19m 17' 0.5"
6. Forbes, Julia JR-3 Siena Heights 5.14m 16' 10.5"
7. Wollenslegel, Paula JR-3 Ashland 5.05m 16' 7"
8. Barber, Kimberly SR-4 Albion 5.05m 16' 7"
9. Andrews, Rajiah FR-1 Tiffin 5.01m 16' 5.25"
10. Brown, Courtney JR-3 Tiffin 4.97m 16' 3.75"
11. Evans, Shalbe JR-3 Tiffin 4.90m 16' 1"
12. Edwards-House, Jakara SO-2 Davenport 4.89m 16' 0.5"
13. Didion, Samantha JR-3 Ashland 4.86m 15' 11.5"
14. Smith, Romi SO-2 Ashland 4.71m 15' 5.5"
  Gardner, Asia JR-3 Siena Heights ND  
  Young-Brooks, Mildrenae SR-4 Siena Heights ND  

Women's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Sugiyama, Miyuki FR-1 Ashland 11.57m 37' 11.5"
  • 11.57m
  • 11.34m
  • 10.78m
  • 10.96m
  • 11.44m
  • 11.29m
2. Gielink, Emma SR-4 Tiffin 11.31m 37' 1.25"
  • 11.30m
  • 11.31m
  • 11.02m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
3. Blair, Miaisha JR-3 Tiffin 11.22m 36' 9.75"
  • 10.96m
  • 10.80m
  • 11.10m
  • 11.22m
  • PASS
  • PASS
4. Udaku, Chieme SO-2 Davenport 10.81m 35' 5.75"
  • 10.45m
  • FOUL
  • 10.81m
  • 10.53m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Bansen, Abigail SO-2 Siena Heights 10.78m 35' 4.5"
  • 10.62m
  • 10.68m
  • 10.67m
  • FOUL
  • 10.71m
  • 10.78m
6. Jindra, Ellie JR-3 Ashland 10.69m 35' 1"
  • 10.69m
  • 10.61m
  • 10.41m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
7. Cooper, Kierra JR-3 Madonna 10.65m 34' 11.25"
  • 10.26m
  • 10.32m
  • 10.65m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
8. Forbes, Julia JR-3 Siena Heights 10.18m 33' 4.75"
  • 10.01m
  • 10.18m
  • 10.01m
  • FOUL
  • 9.66m
  • 9.93m
9. Evans, Shalbe JR-3 Tiffin 10.02m 32' 10.5"
  • 9.90m
  • 10.02m
  • 9.01m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
10. Dubois, Ashley FR-1 Albion 9.91m 32' 6.25"
  • 9.91m
  • 9.79m
  • FOUL
11. King, Grace FR-1 Ashland 9.87m 32' 4.75"
  • FOUL
  • 9.87m
  • 9.69m
12. Smith, Romi SO-2 Ashland 9.74m 31' 11.5"
  • FOUL
  • 9.35m
  • 9.74m
13. Haynes, Dylan JR-3 Shawnee State 9.51m 31' 2.5"
  • 9.35m
  • 9.51m
  • 9.29m
14. Norris, Janiyah SO-2 Tiffin 9.21m 30' 2.75"
  • FOUL
  • 9.21m
  • 8.96m
15. Didion, Samantha JR-3 Ashland 9.09m 29' 10"
  • 9.09m
  • 8.96m
  • 8.96m
  Nelson, Shadayiah SO-2 Tiffin ND  
  Hille, Mikaela SO-2 Madonna ND  
  Krupinski , Taylor FR-1 Madonna ND  
  Day, Tamsin SO-2 Otterbein ND  
  Young-Brooks, Mildrenae SR-4 Siena Heights ND  
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Sugiyama, Miyuki FR-1 Ashland 11.57m 37' 11.5"
2. Evans, Shalbe JR-3 Tiffin 10.02m 32' 10.5"
3. Dubois, Ashley FR-1 Albion 9.91m 32' 6.25"
4. King, Grace FR-1 Ashland 9.87m 32' 4.75"
5. Haynes, Dylan JR-3 Shawnee State 9.51m 31' 2.5"
6. Norris, Janiyah SO-2 Tiffin 9.21m 30' 2.75"
7. Didion, Samantha JR-3 Ashland 9.09m 29' 10"
  Nelson, Shadayiah SO-2 Tiffin ND  
  Hille, Mikaela SO-2 Madonna ND  
  Krupinski , Taylor FR-1 Madonna ND  
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Gielink, Emma SR-4 Tiffin 11.31m 37' 1.25"
2. Blair, Miaisha JR-3 Tiffin 11.22m 36' 9.75"
3. Udaku, Chieme SO-2 Davenport 10.81m 35' 5.75"
4. Bansen, Abigail SO-2 Siena Heights 10.78m 35' 4.5"
5. Jindra, Ellie JR-3 Ashland 10.69m 35' 1"
6. Cooper, Kierra JR-3 Madonna 10.65m 34' 11.25"
7. Forbes, Julia JR-3 Siena Heights 10.18m 33' 4.75"
8. Smith, Romi SO-2 Ashland 9.74m 31' 11.5"
  Day, Tamsin SO-2 Otterbein ND  
  Young-Brooks, Mildrenae SR-4 Siena Heights ND  

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Baker, Lindsay FR-1 Ashland 16.73m 54' 10.75"
  • 15.53m
  • FOUL
  • 16.24m
  • 16.22m
  • FOUL
  • 16.73m
2. Johnson, Brenda SR-4 Tiffin 14.95m 49' 0.75"
  • 13.87m
  • 14.95m
  • FOUL
  • 14.33m
  • 14.64m
  • 14.60m
3. Dipippo, Gianna SO-2 Ashland 14.57m 47' 9.75"
  • 12.91m
  • 13.72m
  • FOUL
  • 14.08m
  • 14.57m
  • FOUL
4. Berry, Nicole FR-1 Tiffin 14.25m 46' 9"
  • 12.27m
  • FOUL
  • 12.13m
  • 13.32m
  • 13.69m
  • 14.25m
5. Hudson, Haley SR-4 Siena Heights 13.57m 44' 6.25"
  • 13.25m
  • 13.57m
  • 13.12m
  • 13.22m
  • 13.53m
  • 13.36m
6. Holycross, Alaura FR-1 Tiffin 12.89m 42' 3.5"
  • 12.89m
  • 12.68m
  • 12.88m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.02m
7. Weimer, Elizabeth FR-1 Ashland 12.79m 41' 11.5"
  • FOUL
  • 12.20m
  • 12.79m
  • FOUL
  • 12.44m
  • 12.25m
8. Taylor, Courtney SR-4 Siena Heights 12.61m 41' 4.5"
  • 11.52m
  • 12.61m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Finnegan, Emily SR-4 Otterbein 12.38m 40' 7.5"
  • 12.35m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.38m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Thompson, ShaQuoria FR-1 Albion 12.12m 39' 9.25"
  • 11.97m
  • 10.76m
  • 12.12m
11. Johnson, Jessica JR-3 Albion 11.82m 38' 9.5"
  • 11.82m
  • 11.58m
  • 11.18m
12. Putnam, Alexis SO-2 Shawnee State 11.37m 37' 3.75"
  • 11.01m
  • 11.37m
  • 10.32m
13. Young, Niki FR-1 Shawnee State 11.26m 36' 11.5"
  • 10.36m
  • 11.26m
  • 10.08m
14. Mehok, Hana SR-4 Tiffin 11.12m 36' 5.75"
  • 10.85m
  • 11.12m
  • 10.35m
15. Freeman, Angel SO-2 Kentucky State 11.12m 36' 5.75"
  • FOUL
  • 11.12m
  • 10.35m
16. Wulff, Haley JR-3 Heidelberg 10.88m 35' 8.5"
  • 9.75m
  • 10.22m
  • 10.88m
17. Lutzke, Manon SO-2 Siena Heights 10.87m 35' 8"
  • 10.23m
  • 10.87m
  • 10.12m
18. Smith, Ciera SR-4 Tiffin 10.85m 35' 7.25"
  • FOUL
  • 10.85m
  • FOUL
19. Wagner , Amani FR-1 Kentucky State 10.73m 35' 2.5"
  • 10.51m
  • 10.14m
  • 10.73m
20. O'Neill, Rachel SR-4 Siena Heights 10.71m 35' 1.75"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.71m
21. Miller, Annabella SO-2 Madonna 10.70m 35' 1.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.70m
22. DeLong, Maelinn SR-4 Bluffton 10.51m 34' 5.75"
  • 10.21m
  • 10.51m
  • FOUL
23. Jakubcin, Kelsey SO-2 Heidelberg 10.07m 33' 0.5"
  • 10.07m
  • FOUL
  • 9.84m
24. Ford, Chelsey-Marie JR-3 Kentucky State 10.07m 33' 0.5"
  • FOUL
  • 9.60m
  • 10.07m
25. Albaugh, Anna FR-1 Albion 9.99m 32' 9.5"
  • 9.99m
  • FOUL
  • 9.75m
26. Fox, Stephanie SO-2 Bluffton 9.98m 32' 9"
  • 9.27m
  • 9.98m
  • 9.84m
27. Haddad, Samantha JR-3 Madonna 9.23m 30' 3.5"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.23m
28. Dobbs, Lashawnda SO-2 Shawnee State 9.14m 30' 0"
  • 9.14m
  • 8.92m
  • 8.64m
29. Runyon, Maggie JR-3 Oakland 9.00m 29' 6.5"
  • 8.18m
  • 9.00m
  • 8.93m
30. Johnson, Jasmine FR-1 Albion 8.59m 28' 2.25"
  • 8.59m
  • FOUL
  • 8.48m
31. Jett , Amari FR-1 Kentucky State 8.55m 28' 0.75"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.55m
32. Kessler, Emilee FR-1 Madonna 8.35m 27' 4.75"
  • 8.35m
  • 8.30m
  • 7.98m
33. Stoll, Jordan JR-3 Otterbein 8.32m 27' 3.75"
  • 8.32m
  • 8.00m
  • 7.79m
34. Etherington, Shelbi FR-1 Albion 8.26m 27' 1.25"
  • 8.05m
  • 8.16m
  • 8.26m
35. Bishop, Lindsey FR-1 Cedarville 7.96m 26' 1.5"
  • 7.76m
  • 7.96m
  • 7.56m
36. Haynes, Dylan JR-3 Shawnee State 6.34m 20' 9.75"
  • 5.86m
  • 5.98m
  • 6.34m
  Clingman, Rachel FR-1 Shawnee State ND  
  Swary, Mackenzie SR-4 Otterbein ND  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Brown, Abigail SO-2 Cedarville ND  
  Ogundare, Ikpemesi SO-2 Albion ND  
  Gamble, Kailey FR-1 Siena Heights ND  
  maag, madisyn   Unattached ND  
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Thompson, ShaQuoria FR-1 Albion 12.12m 39' 9.25"
2. Young, Niki FR-1 Shawnee State 11.26m 36' 11.5"
3. Wulff, Haley JR-3 Heidelberg 10.88m 35' 8.5"
4. Jakubcin, Kelsey SO-2 Heidelberg 10.07m 33' 0.5"
5. Albaugh, Anna FR-1 Albion 9.99m 32' 9.5"
6. Haddad, Samantha JR-3 Madonna 9.23m 30' 3.5"
7. Dobbs, Lashawnda SO-2 Shawnee State 9.14m 30' 0"
8. Runyon, Maggie JR-3 Oakland 9.00m 29' 6.5"
9. Johnson, Jasmine FR-1 Albion 8.59m 28' 2.25"
10. Jett , Amari FR-1 Kentucky State 8.55m 28' 0.75"
11. Kessler, Emilee FR-1 Madonna 8.35m 27' 4.75"
12. Stoll, Jordan JR-3 Otterbein 8.32m 27' 3.75"
13. Etherington, Shelbi FR-1 Albion 8.26m 27' 1.25"
14. Bishop, Lindsey FR-1 Cedarville 7.96m 26' 1.5"
15. Haynes, Dylan JR-3 Shawnee State 6.34m 20' 9.75"
  Clingman, Rachel FR-1 Shawnee State ND  
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Finnegan, Emily SR-4 Otterbein 12.38m 40' 7.5"
2. Putnam, Alexis SO-2 Shawnee State 11.37m 37' 3.75"
3. Freeman, Angel SO-2 Kentucky State 11.12m 36' 5.75"
4. Lutzke, Manon SO-2 Siena Heights 10.87m 35' 8"
5. Smith, Ciera SR-4 Tiffin 10.85m 35' 7.25"
6. Wagner , Amani FR-1 Kentucky State 10.73m 35' 2.5"
7. O'Neill, Rachel SR-4 Siena Heights 10.71m 35' 1.75"
8. Miller, Annabella SO-2 Madonna 10.70m 35' 1.25"
9. DeLong, Maelinn SR-4 Bluffton 10.51m 34' 5.75"
10. Ford, Chelsey-Marie JR-3 Kentucky State 10.07m 33' 0.5"
11. Fox, Stephanie SO-2 Bluffton 9.98m 32' 9"
  Ogundare, Ikpemesi SO-2 Albion ND  
  Gamble, Kailey FR-1 Siena Heights ND  
  maag, madisyn   Unattached ND  
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Baker, Lindsay FR-1 Ashland 16.73m 54' 10.75"
2. Johnson, Brenda SR-4 Tiffin 14.95m 49' 0.75"
3. Dipippo, Gianna SO-2 Ashland 14.57m 47' 9.75"
4. Berry, Nicole FR-1 Tiffin 14.25m 46' 9"
5. Hudson, Haley SR-4 Siena Heights 13.57m 44' 6.25"
6. Holycross, Alaura FR-1 Tiffin 12.89m 42' 3.5"
7. Weimer, Elizabeth FR-1 Ashland 12.79m 41' 11.5"
8. Taylor, Courtney SR-4 Siena Heights 12.61m 41' 4.5"
9. Johnson, Jessica JR-3 Albion 11.82m 38' 9.5"
10. Mehok, Hana SR-4 Tiffin 11.12m 36' 5.75"
  Swary, Mackenzie SR-4 Otterbein ND  
  Brown, Abigail SO-2 Cedarville ND  

Women's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Leigh, MacKenzie SR-4 Ashland 18.68m 61' 3.5"
  • 17.92m
  • 18.68m
  • FOUL
  • 18.18m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Baker, Lindsay FR-1 Ashland 17.52m 57' 5.75"
  • FOUL
  • 16.96m
  • 17.52m
  • 16.94m
  • 17.16m
  • 16.94m
3. Pauley, Carrol FR-1 Ashland 17.31m 56' 9.5"
  • 17.31m
  • FOUL
  • 17.31m
  • FOUL
  • 17.14m
  • FOUL
4. Dipippo, Gianna SO-2 Ashland 17.29m 56' 8.75"
  • FOUL
  • 16.46m
  • 17.29m
  • 17.21m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Kroll, Taylor FR-1 Ashland 17.00m 55' 9.25"
  • 17.00m
  • 16.74m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.31m
6. O'Neill, Rachel SR-4 Siena Heights 15.90m 52' 2"
  • 15.90m
  • FOUL
  • 14.83m
  • 15.01m
  • 14.16m
  • FOUL
7. Cyriax, Gabriell SO-2 Oakland 15.79m 51' 9.75"
  • 14.60m
  • 14.31m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.79m
  • 14.50m
8. Finnegan, Emily SR-4 Otterbein 15.26m 50' 0.75"
  • FOUL
  • 13.70m
  • 15.26m
  • FOUL
  • 14.97m
  • 14.60m
9. Moore, Mary SR-4 Oakland 14.55m 47' 9"
  • 14.49m
  • 14.55m
  • 13.48m
  • 14.11m
  • 13.96m
  • 13.34m
10. Johnson, Brenda SR-4 Tiffin 14.15m 46' 5.25"
  • FOUL
  • 14.15m
  • FOUL
11. Siebenaler, Madison FR-1 Tiffin 14.09m 46' 2.75"
  • 14.09m
  • 14.08m
  • FOUL
12. Berry, Nicole FR-1 Tiffin 13.87m 45' 6.25"
  • 13.05m
  • FOUL
  • 13.87m
13. Lengel, Nadia SR-4 Oakland 13.71m 44' 11.75"
  • 13.48m
  • 13.71m
  • 13.47m
14. Mehok, Hana SR-4 Tiffin 13.69m 44' 11"
  • 13.43m
  • 13.25m
  • 13.69m
15. Pop, Mykala FR-1 Ashland 13.53m 44' 4.75"
  • 13.53m
  • 13.06m
  • 13.40m
16. Weimer, Elizabeth FR-1 Ashland 13.41m 44' 0"
  • 13.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
17. Morin, Alyssa JR-3 Otterbein 13.34m 43' 9.25"
  • 13.10m
  • 13.34m
  • 13.34m
18. Lutzke, Manon SO-2 Siena Heights 13.08m 42' 11"
  • 13.08m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
19. Miller, Annabella SO-2 Madonna 13.01m 42' 8.25"
  • 13.01m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
20. Gumbleton, Lynette SR-4 Albion 12.96m 42' 6.25"
  • 12.39m
  • 12.01m
  • 12.96m
21. Taylor, Courtney SR-4 Siena Heights 12.95m 42' 6"
  • FOUL
  • 12.95m
  • FOUL
22. Miller, Tina SR-4 Siena Heights 12.89m 42' 3.5"
  • 11.62m
  • 11.29m
  • 12.89m
23. Swary, Mackenzie SR-4 Otterbein 12.74m 41' 9.75"
  • 12.33m
  • 12.68m
  • 12.74m
24. Stoll, Jordan JR-3 Otterbein 12.44m 40' 9.75"
  • 11.97m
  • FOUL
  • 12.44m
25. Putnam, Alexis SO-2 Shawnee State 12.00m 39' 4.5"
  • 10.89m
  • 12.00m
  • 11.55m
26. Runyon, Maggie JR-3 Oakland 11.56m 37' 11.25"
  • 11.43m
  • 11.56m
  • FOUL
27. Wagner , Amani FR-1 Kentucky State 11.49m 37' 8.5"
  • FOUL
  • 11.49m
  • 10.98m
28. Johnson, Jessica JR-3 Albion 11.48m 37' 8"
  • 11.48m
  • FOUL
  • 10.17m
29. Jakubcin, Kelsey SO-2 Heidelberg 11.47m 37' 7.75"
  • FOUL
  • 10.92m
  • 11.47m
30. Wulff, Haley JR-3 Heidelberg 11.24m 36' 10.5"
  • FOUL
  • 11.24m
  • 11.09m
31. Haddad, Samantha JR-3 Madonna 11.14m 36' 6.75"
  • 11.00m
  • 10.97m
  • 11.14m
32. Albaugh, Anna FR-1 Albion 11.00m 36' 1.25"
  • 8.41m
  • 11.00m
  • 9.84m
33. Fox, Stephanie SO-2 Bluffton 10.73m 35' 2.5"
  • 10.73m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
34. Ford, Chelsey-Marie JR-3 Kentucky State 10.55m 34' 7.5"
  • 10.55m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
35. DeLong, Maelinn SR-4 Bluffton 10.47m 34' 4.25"
  • 10.47m
  • 10.32m
  • FOUL
36. Kessler, Emilee FR-1 Madonna 9.45m 31' 0"
  • 9.45m
  • 8.35m
  • 9.09m
37. Young, Niki FR-1 Shawnee State 9.07m 29' 9.25"
  • 8.04m
  • 9.07m
  • 8.65m
38. Freeman, Angel SO-2 Kentucky State 8.83m 28' 11.75"
  • 7.97m
  • 8.83m
  • FOUL
39. Etherington, Shelbi FR-1 Albion 8.03m 26' 4.25"
  • 8.03m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
40. Johnson, Jasmine FR-1 Albion 8.01m 26' 3.5"
  • 7.59m
  • 8.01m
  • FOUL
41. Jett , Amari FR-1 Kentucky State 7.71m 25' 3.5"
  • 7.71m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
42. Marrero, Venus SO-2 Albion 6.37m 20' 10.75"
  • 5.70m
  • 6.37m
  • FOUL
  Brown, Abigail SO-2 Cedarville ND  
  Clingman, Rachel FR-1 Shawnee State ND  
  Holycross, Alaura FR-1 Tiffin ND  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Gamble, Kailey FR-1 Siena Heights ND  
  maag, madisyn   Unattached ND  
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Morin, Alyssa JR-3 Otterbein 13.34m 43' 9.25"
2. Putnam, Alexis SO-2 Shawnee State 12.00m 39' 4.5"
3. Wagner , Amani FR-1 Kentucky State 11.49m 37' 8.5"
4. Jakubcin, Kelsey SO-2 Heidelberg 11.47m 37' 7.75"
5. Haddad, Samantha JR-3 Madonna 11.14m 36' 6.75"
6. Albaugh, Anna FR-1 Albion 11.00m 36' 1.25"
7. Ford, Chelsey-Marie JR-3 Kentucky State 10.55m 34' 7.5"
8. Kessler, Emilee FR-1 Madonna 9.45m 31' 0"
9. Young, Niki FR-1 Shawnee State 9.07m 29' 9.25"
10. Freeman, Angel SO-2 Kentucky State 8.83m 28' 11.75"
11. Etherington, Shelbi FR-1 Albion 8.03m 26' 4.25"
12. Johnson, Jasmine FR-1 Albion 8.01m 26' 3.5"
13. Jett , Amari FR-1 Kentucky State 7.71m 25' 3.5"
14. Marrero, Venus SO-2 Albion 6.37m 20' 10.75"
  Brown, Abigail SO-2 Cedarville ND  
  Clingman, Rachel FR-1 Shawnee State ND  
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Siebenaler, Madison FR-1 Tiffin 14.09m 46' 2.75"
2. Berry, Nicole FR-1 Tiffin 13.87m 45' 6.25"
3. Lutzke, Manon SO-2 Siena Heights 13.08m 42' 11"
4. Miller, Annabella SO-2 Madonna 13.01m 42' 8.25"
5. Gumbleton, Lynette SR-4 Albion 12.96m 42' 6.25"
6. Miller, Tina SR-4 Siena Heights 12.89m 42' 3.5"
7. Swary, Mackenzie SR-4 Otterbein 12.74m 41' 9.75"
8. Stoll, Jordan JR-3 Otterbein 12.44m 40' 9.75"
9. Runyon, Maggie JR-3 Oakland 11.56m 37' 11.25"
10. Johnson, Jessica JR-3 Albion 11.48m 37' 8"
11. Wulff, Haley JR-3 Heidelberg 11.24m 36' 10.5"
12. Fox, Stephanie SO-2 Bluffton 10.73m 35' 2.5"
13. DeLong, Maelinn SR-4 Bluffton 10.47m 34' 4.25"
  Holycross, Alaura FR-1 Tiffin ND  
  Gamble, Kailey FR-1 Siena Heights ND  
  maag, madisyn   Unattached ND  
Weight Throw Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Leigh, MacKenzie SR-4 Ashland 18.68m 61' 3.5"
2. Baker, Lindsay FR-1 Ashland 17.52m 57' 5.75"
3. Pauley, Carrol FR-1 Ashland 17.31m 56' 9.5"
4. Dipippo, Gianna SO-2 Ashland 17.29m 56' 8.75"
5. Kroll, Taylor FR-1 Ashland 17.00m 55' 9.25"
6. O'Neill, Rachel SR-4 Siena Heights 15.90m 52' 2"
7. Cyriax, Gabriell SO-2 Oakland 15.79m 51' 9.75"
8. Finnegan, Emily SR-4 Otterbein 15.26m 50' 0.75"
9. Moore, Mary SR-4 Oakland 14.55m 47' 9"
10. Johnson, Brenda SR-4 Tiffin 14.15m 46' 5.25"
11. Lengel, Nadia SR-4 Oakland 13.71m 44' 11.75"
12. Mehok, Hana SR-4 Tiffin 13.69m 44' 11"
13. Pop, Mykala FR-1 Ashland 13.53m 44' 4.75"
14. Weimer, Elizabeth FR-1 Ashland 13.41m 44' 0"
15. Taylor, Courtney SR-4 Siena Heights 12.95m 42' 6"