January 19-20, 2019
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.30.16.Savioz, Natacha Lane, Morgan Higgins, Alycia SR-4SO-2JR-3ElonMount OliveUnattached2:13.735 2:28.1478 17:02:54.25
2.11.10.Daughters, Eleni Cullins, Jasmine Nieusma, Claire SO-2SR-4SO-2DavidsonBelmont AbbeyQueens (N.C.)2:14.86 3:18.5749 51:02:39.385
3.16.38.Montgomery, Ellunde Wurgesa, Ermela Esselborn , Lauren JR-3FR-1SO-2Georgia SouthernRandolphPatrick Henry CC32:02:17.8638 40:02:47.514 2:25.633
4.40.15.Nieusma, Claire Kelly, Kaela Pethers, Corey SR-4SeniorFR-1DavidsonMary Baldwin UniversityWake Forest2:19.2822 20:02:54.2821 3:10.9893
5.15.7.Arellano, Allyson Esselborn , Lauren Contreras, Kayla SO-2SO-2SR-4Queens (N.C.)Belmont AbbeyUnattached37:02:20.882 37:02:20.882 3:18.64
6.19.41.Glencross, Lauren Esselborn , Lauren Badami, Samantha SR-4SeniorSO-2Columbia (S.C.)Mary Baldwin UniversityQueens (N.C.)2:21.194 2:22.870 2:14.86
7.35.25.Gallagher, Emma Haskins, Lia Lane, Morgan SR-4JR-3FR-1Wake ForestUnattachedUNC-Greensboro2:22.870 17:02:54.153 5:02:45.20
8.35.26.Willis, Caroline Rowe, Qjuanda Weber, Keely SO-2 FR-1DavidsonWake ForestPfeiffer56:02:24.39 2:31.42 2:43.74
9.13.15.McGee, Josephine Savioz, Natacha Montgomery, Ellunde SO-2SO-2SR-4UNC-GreensboroDavidsonLees-McRae2:25.633 13:02:42.9617 32:02:17.8638
10.24.22.Kasitz, Gillian Vasquez, Ashley Parsons, Briana SO-2JR-3FR-1Queens (N.C.)RandolphDavidson2:26.06 2:42.62 2:22.870
11.37.32.Russell, Hailey Montgomery, Ellunde Haskins, Lia FR-1SR-4FR-1BartonUnattachedWake Forest2:28.1478 2:22.870 6:02:50.466
12.30.26.Higgins, Alycia Jay-Bryner, Tayla Willis, Caroline SO-2SO-2SO-2UNC-GreensboroBelmont AbbeyWake Forest56:02:28.6640 40:02:47.514 3:09.962
13.15.26.Spencer, Kylie Lopez, Elizabeth Miller, Megan SR-4SR-4SO-2PfeifferMary Baldwin UniversityPatrick Henry CC52:02:30.2853 50:02:47.882 2:25.633
14.42.37.Murray, Heidi Kasitz, Gillian Pethers, Corey SO-2FR-1FR-1Mount OliveBartonWinston-Salem St.2:31.42 17:02:54.153 3:18.64
15.13.10.Ward, Madeline Russell, Hailey Higgins, Alycia JR-3SO-2FR-1Wake ForestElonUNC-Greensboro57:02:32.25 56:02:28.6640 33:03:19.6333
16.17.14.Axe, Riley Miller, Megan Higgins, Alycia SO-2SO-2SR-4UNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeDavidson2:33.81 3:10.9893 33:02:36.665
17.30.34.Pethers, Corey McGee, Josephine Glencross, Lauren SO-2SR-4SR-4UNC PembrokeConcordMount Olive33:02:36.665 2:46.91 20:02:54.2821
18.15.7.Harris, JoyDaughters, Eleni McGee, Josephine   SO-2UnattachedUNC PembrokePfeiffer4:02:37.2222 4:02:37.2222 3:09.962
19.33.13.Badami, Samantha Gallagher, Emma Weber, Keely FR-1 SR-4UNC PembrokeUNC PembrokeMary Baldwin University51:02:39.385 19:02:57.954 2:13.735
20.25.30.Cullins, Jasmine Daughters, Eleni Walsh, Kristi FR-1SO-2 UNC-GreensboroGeorgia SouthernBelmont Abbey2:42.62 3:18.64 48:03:20.28
21.33.38.Pyles, Brionne Montgomery, Ellunde Lang, Rachel SO-2FR-1FR-1Wake ForestMount OliveBelmont Abbey13:02:42.9617 6:02:50.466 5:02:47.12
22.10.2.Lang, Rachel Haskins, Lia Pethers, Corey SO-2SO-2SO-2Belmont AbbeyWake ForestUNC Pembroke2:43.74 2:22.870 2:43.74
23.5.15.Weber, Keely Lopez, Elizabeth Jay-Bryner, Tayla FR-1FR-1FR-1Belmont AbbeyDavidsonWake Forest5:02:45.20 50:02:47.882 2:28.1478
24.14.23.Mickens, Shawntez Gallagher, Emma Gallagher, Emma FR-1FR-1SO-2St. AndrewsUNC-GreensboroDavidson2:46.91 DNS 2:21.194
25.20.24.Miller, Megan Cullins, Jasmine Pyles, Brionne SR-4FR-1SO-2PfeifferMary Baldwin UniversityUNC Pembroke5:02:47.12 32:02:17.8638 37:02:20.882
26.33.41.Lane, Morgan Harris, JoySavioz, Natacha FR-1JR-3SR-4BartonConcordDavidson40:02:47.514 2:31.42 17:02:54.153
27.30.26.Contreras, Kayla Gallagher, Emma Tremblay, Taylor SO-2FR-1FR-1UNC-GreensboroUNC PembrokeDavidson50:02:47.882 3:06.65 55:02:54.51
28.12.30.Esselborn , Lauren Russell, Hailey Higgins, Alycia SeniorFR-1SO-2UnattachedBelmont AbbeyUnattached19:02:49.0354 50:02:47.882 19:02:49.0354
29.8.3.Tremblay, Taylor Esselborn , Lauren Haskins, Lia FR-1SO-2SO-2GuilfordUNC-GreensboroEmory & Henry6:02:50.466 33:03:19.6333 48:03:20.28
30.41.12.Wilson, Azari'el Vasquez, Ashley Gallagher, Emma SO-2SO-2FR-1Winston-Salem St.UNC PembrokeElon2:52.20 57:02:32.25 3:18.5749
31.37.10.Parsons, Briana Rowe, Qjuanda Esselborn , Lauren FR-1FR-1SO-2ConcordElonMount Olive17:02:54.153 2:42.62 3:18.64
32.1.37.Hatch, Maria Kelly, Kaela Gutierrez, Helen FR-1SR-4FR-1Emory & HenryEmory & HenryUNC-Greensboro17:02:54.25 3:18.64 32:02:17.8638
33.38.24.Lopez, Elizabeth Murray, Heidi Daughters, Eleni SO-2SR-4SR-4Mount OliveUNC PembrokeDavidson20:02:54.2821 2:21.194 6:02:50.466
34.25.15.Jay-Bryner, Tayla Vaught, Brittany Schreiber, Tahlia FR-1FR-1SR-4Mary Baldwin UniversityDavidsonBarton55:02:54.51 5:02:47.12 37:02:20.882
35.28.11.Vaught, Brittany Rowe, Qjuanda Harris, JoyFR-1FR-1SO-2ConcordUNC PembrokeBarton19:02:57.954 2:14.86 33:02:36.665
36.33.22.Wurgesa, Ermela Miller, Megan Pyles, Brionne FR-1SO-2FR-1RandolphLees-McRaeDavidson3:06.65 20:02:54.2821 17:02:54.153
37.31.3.Kelly, Kaela Higgins, Alycia Tremblay, Taylor SO-2SO-2SO-2Lees-McRaeElonQueens (N.C.)3:09.962 3:06.65 6:02:50.466
38.34.19.Vasquez, Ashley Vasquez, Ashley Mickens, Shawntez FR-1SO-2SO-2Patrick Henry CCMary Baldwin UniversityDavidson3:10.9893 2:14.86 6:02:50.466
39.14.29.Gutierrez, Helen Jay-Bryner, Tayla McGee, Josephine FR-1SR-4FR-1Mary Baldwin UniversityWake ForestWinston-Salem St.3:18.5749 33:03:19.6333 51:02:39.385
40.13.10.Schreiber, Tahlia Daughters, Eleni Esselborn , Lauren FR-1FR-1FR-1Lees-McRaeMary Baldwin UniversityMary Baldwin University3:18.64 37:02:20.882 3:10.9893
41.39.2.Haskins, Lia Kasitz, Gillian Schreiber, Tahlia FR-1FR-1SO-2Emory & HenryUNC PembrokeLees-McRae33:03:19.6333 2:31.42 2:22.870
42.29.29.Walsh, Kristi Gutierrez, Helen Badami, Samantha FR-1SO-2FR-1Mary Baldwin UniversityWake ForestUnattached48:03:20.28 2:52.20 3:18.5749
 24.23.Rowe, Qjuanda Savioz, Natacha Jay-Bryner, Tayla SO-2FR-1FR-1Winston-Salem St.Mount OliveBartonDNS 13:02:42.9617 2:43.74
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.1.4.4.10.Glencross, Lauren Savioz, Natacha Glencross, Lauren Daughters, Eleni Savioz, Natacha SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4ElonElonDavidsonDavidsonQueens (N.C.)59:02:26.060156:02:13.73792:14.86892:21.1983DNS
6.2.2.1.3.Savioz, Natacha Daughters, Eleni Daughters, Eleni Arellano, Allyson Nieusma, Claire SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3DavidsonDavidsonDavidsonQueens (N.C.)Winston-Salem St.2:17.862:14.8689DNS33:02:19.28DNS
3.3.1.6.2.Arellano, Allyson Montgomery, Ellunde Montgomery, Ellunde Arellano, Allyson Kasitz, Gillian SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2Queens (N.C.)Georgia SouthernQueens (N.C.)DavidsonDavidsonDNS2:17.8656:02:13.7379DNS2:14.8689
3.4.10.5.10.Glencross, Lauren Nieusma, Claire Nieusma, Claire Montgomery, Ellunde Montgomery, Ellunde SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4DavidsonDavidsonDavidsonQueens (N.C.)Elon33:02:19.2833:02:19.282:20.882:17.862:14.8689
 5. 5.3.Montgomery, Ellunde Arellano, Allyson Daughters, Eleni Kasitz, Gillian Rowe, Qjuanda SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4Queens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)DavidsonElonQueens (N.C.)59:02:26.06012:20.882:17.862:21.19832:17.86
5.6.10.3. Nieusma, Claire Glencross, Lauren Rowe, Qjuanda Rowe, Qjuanda Daughters, Eleni SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Queens (N.C.)Columbia (S.C.)Columbia (S.C.)DavidsonDavidsonDNS2:21.198356:02:13.737956:02:13.737959:02:26.0601
 10.4. 1.Kasitz, Gillian Kasitz, Gillian Kasitz, Gillian Nieusma, Claire Arellano, Allyson SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Queens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)Columbia (S.C.)ElonQueens (N.C.)33:02:19.2859:02:26.060133:02:19.2856:02:13.73792:21.1983
  1.5.3.Glencross, Lauren Rowe, Qjuanda Savioz, Natacha Daughters, Eleni Montgomery, Ellunde JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2Georgia SouthernWinston-Salem St.Queens (N.C.)Winston-Salem St.Elon2:17.86DNS2:14.868933:02:19.282:21.1983
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.11.Gallagher, Emma Esselborn , Lauren SR-4SO-2Wake ForestDavidson2:22.87382:31.424
8.7.Willis, Caroline Axe, Riley SO-2SR-4DavidsonBarton35:02:24.39758:02:33.813
9.7.McGee, Josephine Axe, Riley SO-2SeniorUNC-GreensboroMount Olive2:25.638:02:28.661
11.28.Russell, Hailey Axe, Riley FR-1SO-2BartonWake Forest32:02:28.149132:02:28.1491
12.12.Higgins, Alycia Russell, Hailey SO-2SO-2UNC-GreensboroDavidson8:02:28.6618:02:28.661
14.16.Murray, Heidi Higgins, Alycia SO-2SO-2Mount OliveWake Forest2:31.4248:02:28.661
16.14.Axe, Riley Murray, Heidi SO-2SO-2UNC PembrokeUNC-Greensboro58:02:33.8132:31.424
17.9.Pethers, Corey Murray, Heidi SO-2SO-2UNC PembrokeDavidson2:36.6635:02:24.397
28.12.Esselborn , Lauren Axe, Riley SeniorSO-2UnattachedUNC Pembroke30:02:49.03942:31.424
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
13.23.Spencer, Kylie Harris, JoySR-4JR-3PfeifferSt. Andrews2:30.2842:47.8888
15.21.Ward, Madeline Ward, Madeline JR-3SO-2Wake ForestSt. Andrews37:02:32.256458:02:45.2082
18.24.Harris, JoyPyles, Brionne  SO-2UnattachedSt. Andrews5:02:37.2255:02:42.96
19.15.Badami, Samantha Badami, Samantha FR-1SO-2UNC PembrokePfeiffer45:02:39.3865:02:37.22
21.24.Pyles, Brionne Pyles, Brionne SO-2 Wake ForestPfeiffer55:02:42.9656:02:46.916
23.18.Weber, Keely Pyles, Brionne FR-1 Belmont AbbeyPfeiffer58:02:45.208258:02:45.2082
24.19.Mickens, Shawntez Ward, Madeline FR-1SO-2St. AndrewsUnattached56:02:46.9165:02:37.22
27.19.Contreras, Kayla Spencer, Kylie SO-2FR-1UNC-GreensboroWinston-Salem St.2:47.888858:02:45.2082
30.15.Wilson, Azari'el Weber, Keely SO-2JR-3Winston-Salem St.Belmont Abbey2:52.20942:30.284
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
22.40.Lang, Rachel Schreiber, Tahlia SO-2FR-1Belmont AbbeyMary Baldwin University2:43.74550:03:18.6485
25.36.Miller, Megan Lopez, Elizabeth SR-4SR-4PfeifferGuilford4:02:47.12502:43.745
29.25.Tremblay, Taylor Wurgesa, Ermela FR-1FR-1GuilfordMary Baldwin University51:02:50.4651:02:50.46
31.31.Parsons, Briana Tremblay, Taylor FR-1FR-1ConcordPfeiffer2:54.15955:02:57.958
33.40.Lopez, Elizabeth Jay-Bryner, Tayla SO-2SO-2Mount OliveMount Olive2:54.282:43.745
34.31.Jay-Bryner, Tayla Tremblay, Taylor FR-1FR-1Mary Baldwin UniversityGuilford19:02:54.512:54.159
35.25.Vaught, Brittany Lang, Rachel FR-1FR-1ConcordConcord55:02:57.9583:06.653
36.29.Wurgesa, Ermela Lopez, Elizabeth FR-1FR-1RandolphConcord3:06.65350:03:18.6485
40.29.Schreiber, Tahlia Lopez, Elizabeth FR-1SO-2Lees-McRaeGuilford50:03:18.648519:02:54.51
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
41.20.26.Vasquez, Ashley Cullins, Jasmine Cullins, Jasmine FR-1FR-1FR-1Emory & HenryUNC-GreensboroEmory & Henry2:47.51952:42.62853:09.96
39.26.41.Gutierrez, Helen Lane, Morgan Kelly, Kaela FR-1FR-1FR-1Lees-McRaeBartonMary Baldwin University3:09.962:47.519554:03:18.57
39.32.38.Gutierrez, Helen Hatch, Maria Vasquez, Ashley FR-1FR-1FR-1UNC-GreensboroEmory & HenryPatrick Henry CC41:03:10.98642:54.253:20.283
39.37.26.Cullins, Jasmine Kelly, Kaela Hatch, Maria FR-1SO-2FR-1Mary Baldwin UniversityLees-McRaeLees-McRae2:54.253:09.9654:03:18.57
38.38.38.Vasquez, Ashley Vasquez, Ashley Walsh, Kristi FR-1FR-1FR-1Mary Baldwin UniversityPatrick Henry CCEmory & Henry2:54.2541:03:10.98642:42.6285
42.39.37.Haskins, Lia Gutierrez, Helen Kelly, Kaela FR-1FR-1FR-1Emory & HenryMary Baldwin UniversityPatrick Henry CC3:20.28354:03:18.5741:03:10.9864
38.41.37.Gutierrez, Helen Haskins, Lia Walsh, Kristi FR-1FR-1FR-1Emory & HenryEmory & HenryPatrick Henry CC1:03:19.631:03:19.633:09.96
32.42.41.Gutierrez, Helen Walsh, Kristi Hatch, Maria FR-1FR-1FR-1Patrick Henry CCMary Baldwin UniversityLees-McRae1:03:19.633:20.2831:03:19.63