February 7, 2019
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII NAIA A IC4A/ECAC NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas NAIA B

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Yang, Chun-Han   Adidas 6.72
2. Lotharp, P.J. SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.84
3. Mitchell, Manteo   Nike 6.90
4. Bryant, Sean SR-4 Pfeiffer 7.03
5. Culliver, JaTay FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.04
6. Ogobri, Timiebi SO-2 Citadel 7.06
7. Maddox, Kaynmon JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.09
8. Weathers, Darius FR-1 Wingate 7.14
9. Gilmore, Denzal SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.15
10. Poole, Ashton JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 7.19
11. Revel, Alex SO-2 Citadel 7.22
12. Campbell, Keyshawn SO-2 Pfeiffer 7.24
13. Reis, Miguel FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 7.25
14. Brooks, Jalen FR-1 Wingate 7.31
15. Peeples, Nick SO-2 Davidson 7.33
16. Drummond, Devine FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.43
17. Zgoda, Michael FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 7.46
18. Norman, Chris FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.49
19. Roserie, Jaden SO-2 Pfeiffer 7.49
20. Winfrey, Kerry SO-2 Davidson 7.59
21. Alston, Jacorey SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.66
22. Wallace, Tyler SO-2 Pfeiffer 7.70
23. Welton, Logan FR-1 Lees-McRae 7.79
24. Styers, Logan SO-2 Lees-McRae 7.90
25. Helberg, Harris SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 7.97
26. Tricot, Alexander FR-1 Lees-McRae 8.21
27. Carpenter, Stephen SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.24
28. Kinnin, Jared JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 8.29
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Yang, Chun-Han   Adidas 6.72
2. Lotharp, P.J. SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 6.84
3. Mitchell, Manteo   Nike 6.90
4. Bryant, Sean SR-4 Pfeiffer 7.03
5. Culliver, JaTay FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.04
6. Ogobri, Timiebi SO-2 Citadel 7.06
7. Gilmore, Denzal SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.15
8. Reis, Miguel FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 7.25
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Maddox, Kaynmon JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.09
2. Weathers, Darius FR-1 Wingate 7.14
3. Poole, Ashton JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 7.19
4. Revel, Alex SO-2 Citadel 7.22
5. Peeples, Nick SO-2 Davidson 7.33
6. Drummond, Devine FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.43
7. Alston, Jacorey SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.66
8. Helberg, Harris SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 7.97
60 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Campbell, Keyshawn SO-2 Pfeiffer 7.24
2. Zgoda, Michael FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 7.46
3. Norman, Chris FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 7.49
4. Roserie, Jaden SO-2 Pfeiffer 7.49
5. Winfrey, Kerry SO-2 Davidson 7.59
6. Wallace, Tyler SO-2 Pfeiffer 7.70
7. Styers, Logan SO-2 Lees-McRae 7.90
8. Carpenter, Stephen SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.24
60 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brooks, Jalen FR-1 Wingate 7.31
2. Welton, Logan FR-1 Lees-McRae 7.79
3. Tricot, Alexander FR-1 Lees-McRae 8.21
4. Kinnin, Jared JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 8.29

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mitchell, Manteo   Nike 21.65
2. Brooks, Jalen FR-1 Wingate 22.90
3. Wiggins, Jamaal SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 22.92
4. Culliver, JaTay FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 23.06
5. Richardson, Trey SR-4 Citadel 23.12
6. Ogobri, Timiebi SO-2 Citadel 23.30
7. Maddox, Kaynmon JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 23.34
8. Peeples, Nick SO-2 Davidson 23.41
9. Revel, Alex SO-2 Citadel 23.43
10. Bryant, Sean SR-4 Pfeiffer 23.70
11. Chapman, Tyrai FR-1 Wingate 23.70
12. Jackson, Emanuel SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 23.96
13. Winfrey, Kerry SO-2 Davidson 24.10
14. Lasisi, Demi FR-1 Citadel 24.25
15. Waltower, Kenan FR-1 Pfeiffer 24.42
16. Zgoda, Michael FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 24.59
17. Smith, Elijah FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 24.67
18. Wallace, Tyler SO-2 Pfeiffer 25.40
19. Alston, Jacorey SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 25.57
20. Sessions, Ed FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 25.71
21. Welton, Logan FR-1 Lees-McRae 25.87
22. Tricot, Alexander FR-1 Lees-McRae 26.34
23. Styers, Logan SO-2 Lees-McRae 27.13
  Williams, Dylan FR-1 Lees-McRae DNS
  Roserie, Jaden SO-2 Pfeiffer DNS
  Poole, Ashton JR-3 Queens (N.C.) DNS
  Yang, Chun-Han   Adidas DNS
  Gilmore, Denzal SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mitchell, Manteo   Nike 21.65
2. Richardson, Trey SR-4 Citadel 23.12
3. Jackson, Emanuel SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 23.96
  Yang, Chun-Han   Adidas DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brooks, Jalen FR-1 Wingate 22.90
2. Maddox, Kaynmon JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 23.34
3. Peeples, Nick SO-2 Davidson 23.41
  Gilmore, Denzal SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wiggins, Jamaal SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 22.92
2. Culliver, JaTay FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 23.06
3. Ogobri, Timiebi SO-2 Citadel 23.30
4. Bryant, Sean SR-4 Pfeiffer 23.70
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Revel, Alex SO-2 Citadel 23.43
2. Winfrey, Kerry SO-2 Davidson 24.10
  Roserie, Jaden SO-2 Pfeiffer DNS
  Poole, Ashton JR-3 Queens (N.C.) DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chapman, Tyrai FR-1 Wingate 23.70
2. Waltower, Kenan FR-1 Pfeiffer 24.42
3. Smith, Elijah FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 24.67
4. Alston, Jacorey SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 25.57
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Zgoda, Michael FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 24.59
2. Wallace, Tyler SO-2 Pfeiffer 25.40
3. Welton, Logan FR-1 Lees-McRae 25.87
  Williams, Dylan FR-1 Lees-McRae DNS
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lasisi, Demi FR-1 Citadel 24.25
2. Sessions, Ed FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 25.71
3. Tricot, Alexander FR-1 Lees-McRae 26.34
4. Styers, Logan SO-2 Lees-McRae 27.13

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Croft, Demadgyai FR-1 Southern Wesleyan DNS
  Smith, Elijah FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne DNS
  Jones, Kemual SO-2 Queens (N.C.) DNS
  McDaniels, Nathan FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne DNS
  Poole, Ashton JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 56.89
  Helberg, Harris SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 57.12
  Foster, Nevin FR-1 Pfeiffer 51.94
  Dockery, Jovante SR-4 Wingate 52.57
  Colson, Tevin JR-3 Pfeiffer 52.76
  Dytrt, James FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 54.31
  Ray, Dymitric SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 50.16
  Richardson, Trey SR-4 Citadel 50.64
  Wright, Ricardo SO-2 Allen 51.77
  Ingalls, Noah JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 52.74
  Smith, Elijah FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 53.06
  Reynolds, Cole SR-4 Davidson 55.86
  Caldwell, Shonquez JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 50.89
  Besong, Lucas FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 51.36
  Jackson, Emanuel SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 53.40
  Maxwell, Jannai JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 53.42
  Tiller, Joshua FR-1 Wingate 51.84
  Chapman, Tyrai FR-1 Wingate 53.28
  Lasisi, Demi FR-1 Citadel 53.75
  Williams, Dylan FR-1 Lees-McRae 55.73
  Monroe, Dontavius SO-2 Pfeiffer 55.79
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Jones, Kemual SO-2 Queens (N.C.) DNS
2. Ray, Dymitric SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 50.16
3. Richardson, Trey SR-4 Citadel 50.64
4. Wright, Ricardo SO-2 Allen 51.77
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Caldwell, Shonquez JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 50.89
2. Besong, Lucas FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 51.36
3. Jackson, Emanuel SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 53.40
4. Maxwell, Jannai JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 53.42
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  McDaniels, Nathan FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne DNS
2. Ingalls, Noah JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 52.74
3. Smith, Elijah FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 53.06
4. Reynolds, Cole SR-4 Davidson 55.86
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Foster, Nevin FR-1 Pfeiffer 51.94
2. Dockery, Jovante SR-4 Wingate 52.57
3. Colson, Tevin JR-3 Pfeiffer 52.76
4. Dytrt, James FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 54.31
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tiller, Joshua FR-1 Wingate 51.84
2. Chapman, Tyrai FR-1 Wingate 53.28
3. Lasisi, Demi FR-1 Citadel 53.75
4. Williams, Dylan FR-1 Lees-McRae 55.73
5. Monroe, Dontavius SO-2 Pfeiffer 55.79
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
  Croft, Demadgyai FR-1 Southern Wesleyan DNS
  Smith, Elijah FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne DNS
3. Poole, Ashton JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 56.89
4. Helberg, Harris SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 57.12

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McClary, Trey JR-3 Citadel 1:59.43
2. Adkins, Josh JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:59.79
3. Minsky, Eli FR-1 Davidson 1:59.94
4. Stamp, Chandelor FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:00.39
5. Hall, Joshua JR-3 Lees-McRae 2:00.72
6. Ledell, Anton FR-1 Lees-McRae 2:01.28
7. Hawkins, Dasani FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:01.88
8. Anderson, Iain SO-2 Davidson 2:02.08
9. Yabarra, Andrew FR-1 Lees-McRae 2:03.97
10. Buford, Chris FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:04.24
11. Elgazar, Mustapha JR-3 Citadel 2:04.88
12. Freeman, Curtis JR-3 Pfeiffer 2:05.75
13. Davis, Camden FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 2:08.11
14. Tyndale, Jake FR-1 Wingate 2:09.43
15. Moss, Micah FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:10.45
16. Hughes, Jonathan SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 2:10.57
17. Whitehead, Jason FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:11.42
18. Carnevale, Trey FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2:11.52
19. Jackson, Kaleb JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:22.76
20. Hanrahan, Jackson FR-1 Pfeiffer 2:28.18
  Komyati, Jarred FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne DNS
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McClary, Trey JR-3 Citadel 1:59.43
2. Adkins, Josh JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 1:59.79
3. Minsky, Eli FR-1 Davidson 1:59.94
4. Stamp, Chandelor FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:00.39
5. Hall, Joshua JR-3 Lees-McRae 2:00.72
6. Ledell, Anton FR-1 Lees-McRae 2:01.28
7. Hawkins, Dasani FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:01.88
8. Anderson, Iain SO-2 Davidson 2:02.08
9. Elgazar, Mustapha JR-3 Citadel 2:04.88
  Komyati, Jarred FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne DNS
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Yabarra, Andrew FR-1 Lees-McRae 2:03.97
2. Buford, Chris FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:04.24
3. Freeman, Curtis JR-3 Pfeiffer 2:05.75
4. Davis, Camden FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 2:08.11
5. Tyndale, Jake FR-1 Wingate 2:09.43
6. Moss, Micah FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 2:10.45
7. Hughes, Jonathan SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 2:10.57
8. Whitehead, Jason FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 2:11.42
9. Carnevale, Trey FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2:11.52
10. Jackson, Kaleb JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 2:22.76
11. Hanrahan, Jackson FR-1 Pfeiffer 2:28.18

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ivackovic, Petar SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:25.16
2. Jakubek, Michael FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 4:27.57
3. Bertie, Tristin SO-2 Lees-McRae 4:32.63
4. Incardona, Sean FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 4:39.99
5. Gatewood, Jacob JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 4:41.61
6. Calhoun, Harrison JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 4:48.01
7. Hatley, Parker SO-2 Wingate 4:51.53
8. Avalos, Eric JR-3 Citadel 5:00.56
9. Johnson, Daniel SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 5:10.94
10. Ursery, Blake JR-3 Wingate 5:16.93
11. Ludwick, Devin FR-1 Pfeiffer 5:23.06
  Abushmaies, Zac FR-1 Queens (N.C.) DNS
  Lemaster, John FR-1 Queens (N.C.) DNS
  Brown, Dylan FR-1 Pfeiffer DNS

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adkins, Josh JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 8:52.04
2. Cox, Dalton SR-4 Wingate 8:53.86
3. Lloyd-Perks, Sam JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 9:08.82
4. Capps, Nolan SR-4 Lees-McRae 9:12.43
5. Todd, Justin FR-1 Wingate 9:17.21
6. Vaughn, Brandon JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 9:23.96
7. Heisler, Devon FR-1 Citadel 9:24.23
8. Komyati, Jarred FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 9:25.86
9. OBrien, Francis FR-1 Citadel 9:26.55
10. Jones, Grayson FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 9:36.44
11. Lemaster, John FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 9:40.18
12. Hilburn, Austin SO-2 Wingate 9:40.47
13. Marsh, Jacob FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 9:59.63
14. Reevees, Quinn FR-1 Lees-McRae 10:14.00
15. Page, Brett JR-3 Lees-McRae 10:33.12
  Johnson, Lane FR-1 Citadel DNS

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dawkins, Thaddaeus JR-3 Allen 8.23
2. Kinlaw, Devante SR-4 Allen 8.27
3. Holmes, Leonard JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 8.49
4. Brown, Anthony SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.50
5. Nulty, Thomas SO-2 Wingate 8.55
6. Thompson, Jordan SR-4 Allen 8.65
7. Waltower, Kenan FR-1 Pfeiffer 8.86
8. Nabe, Kyle SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 8.89
9. Miller, Logan SR-4 Citadel 9.15
10. Alston, Jacorey SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.20
11. Davis, Kaleb FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.47
12. Bobbitt, Tommy SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 10.74
13. Norman, Chris FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.68
14. Helberg, Harris SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 12.39
  Carpenter, Stephen SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne DNF
  Kinnin, Jared JR-3 Queens (N.C.) DNS
  Drummond, Devine FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne DNS
60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dawkins, Thaddaeus JR-3 Allen 8.23
2. Kinlaw, Devante SR-4 Allen 8.27
3. Holmes, Leonard JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 8.49
4. Brown, Anthony SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 8.50
5. Nulty, Thomas SO-2 Wingate 8.55
6. Thompson, Jordan SR-4 Allen 8.65
7. Waltower, Kenan FR-1 Pfeiffer 8.86
8. Nabe, Kyle SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 8.89
60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Miller, Logan SR-4 Citadel 9.15
2. Alston, Jacorey SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.20
3. Davis, Kaleb FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 9.47
4. Norman, Chris FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 11.68
  Carpenter, Stephen SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne DNF
  Drummond, Devine FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne DNS
60 Hurdles Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bobbitt, Tommy SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 10.74
2. Helberg, Harris SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 12.39
  Kinnin, Jared JR-3 Queens (N.C.) DNS

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Riley, Tyler FR-1 Wingate 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
2. Pinckney, Kenya SO-2 Citadel 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
3. Santizaire, Jason JR-3 Lees-McRae 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
4. Mitchell, Garrett SO-2 Allen 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
4. Maclemore, Philip SO-2 Davidson 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.80
    PPP
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
6. Whittle, Chandler FR-1 Southern Wesleyan 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
7. Mansell, Harrison SO-2 Citadel 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
8. Hampton, Demarius SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
9. Bogert, Johnny JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
  Mikstay, Noah FR-1 Davidson DNS  
  Moore, Adam SO-2 Queens (N.C.) NH  
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Mitchell, Jaquay JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne NH  
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Welton, Logan FR-1 Lees-McRae NH  
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Adams, D'Andre SO-2 Citadel NH  
  • 1.80
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Merrick, Devin SO-2 Citadel 4.55m 14' 11"
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
2. Reichenbach, Chris FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 4.40m 14' 5.25"
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXO
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XXX
3. Nicholson, Daniel FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 4.25m 13' 11.25"
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XX
4. Kopp, Andy FR-1 Wingate 3.80m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
5. Adkinson, Zach FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 3.80m 12' 5.5"
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XXX
6. Bobbitt, Tommy SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
7. Futia, Nick JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 3.35m 10' 11.75"
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXX
  McGuire, Stockton SO-2 Davidson DNS  
  Crotty, Stephen FR-1 Queens (N.C.) DNS  
  Davis, James JR-3 Davidson DNS  
  Sears, Will FR-1 Citadel NH  
  • 3.35
    XXX
  Newman, Champ JR-3 Citadel NH  
  • 3.35
    PPP
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    XXX
  Ottaway, Shepard SR-4 Wingate NH  
  • 3.35
    XXX

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Hampton, Demarius SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 14.75m 48' 4.75"
  • 14.10m
  • 14.14m
  • FOUL
  • 14.04m
  • 14.60m
  • 14.75m
2. Weathers, Darius FR-1 Wingate 14.25m 46' 9"
  • 13.86m
  • 14.25m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Mitchell, Jaquay JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 13.59m 44' 7"
  • 13.59m
  • 13.46m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. McDaniel, Cameron FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 13.34m 43' 9.25"
  • 13.14m
  • FOUL
  • 13.34m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Hollis, Torrey FR-1 Citadel 12.27m 40' 3.25"
  • 12.00m
  • 12.27m
  • 12.10m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.04m
6. McClain, Triston FR-1 Citadel 12.22m 40' 1.25"
  • FOUL
  • 12.22m
  • 11.81m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Mitchell, Garrett SO-2 Allen 12.14m 39' 10"
  • FOUL
  • 12.14m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  Njeri, David FR-1 Wingate ND  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  Stephens, Langston SO-2 Davidson ND  

Men's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
  Heck, Alex SO-2 Lees-McRae DNS  
  Howard-Whitaker, Prince JR-3 Citadel DNS  
  Swindle, Christian SO-2 Southern Wesleyan DNS  
  Mullis, Tucker SO-2 Wingate 14.51m 47' 7.25"
  • 14.08m
  • FOUL
  • 14.51m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Santiago, Dante JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 13.67m 44' 10.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.30m
  • 13.67m
  • FOUL
  • 12.98m
  Mullinax, Paul FR-1 Davidson 12.96m 42' 6.25"
  • FOUL
  • 12.96m
  • FOUL
  Gill, Klayton SR-4 Pfeiffer 12.19m 40' 0"
  • 12.18m
  • 12.09m
  • 12.19m
  Elias, Joseph FR-1 Wingate 11.51m 37' 9.25"
  • 11.51m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Abernathy, Cooper SO-2 Lees-McRae 11.05m 36' 3"
  • FOUL
  • 11.05m
  • FOUL
  Haire, Tanner SO-2 Pfeiffer 10.00m 32' 9.75"
  • 10.00m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Radder, Blake SO-2 Lees-McRae ND  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Johnson, Zane FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 16.75m 54' 11.5"
  • 16.18m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.96m
  • 16.75m
  • 16.01m
  Henderson, Cole SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 16.71m 54' 10"
  • 15.46m
  • 16.71m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Williams, Ja'lon SR-4 Citadel 15.43m 50' 7.5"
  • 13.23m
  • 15.22m
  • FOUL
  • 14.66m
  • 15.43m
  • 15.37m
  Head, Travis SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 15.04m 49' 4.25"
  • 15.04m
  • FOUL
  • 14.67m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Bee, Jacob SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 14.18m 46' 6.25"
  • 13.19m
  • 14.08m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.18m
  • FOUL
  Robinson, Keauntai JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 14.11m 46' 3.5"
  • 13.13m
  • 14.11m
  • 13.87m
  • 13.64m
  • 13.59m
  • 13.19m
  Marcelin, Bryce JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 14.03m 46' 0.5"
  • 13.06m
  • 13.88m
  • 14.03m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Edwards, Billy JR-3 Wingate ND  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
  Heck, Alex SO-2 Lees-McRae DNS  
2. Mullis, Tucker SO-2 Wingate 14.51m 47' 7.25"
3. Santiago, Dante JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 13.67m 44' 10.25"
4. Mullinax, Paul FR-1 Davidson 12.96m 42' 6.25"
5. Gill, Klayton SR-4 Pfeiffer 12.19m 40' 0"
6. Elias, Joseph FR-1 Wingate 11.51m 37' 9.25"
7. Abernathy, Cooper SO-2 Lees-McRae 11.05m 36' 3"
8. Haire, Tanner SO-2 Pfeiffer 10.00m 32' 9.75"
  Radder, Blake SO-2 Lees-McRae ND  
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
  Howard-Whitaker, Prince JR-3 Citadel DNS  
  Swindle, Christian SO-2 Southern Wesleyan DNS  
3. Johnson, Zane FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 16.75m 54' 11.5"
4. Henderson, Cole SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 16.71m 54' 10"
5. Williams, Ja'lon SR-4 Citadel 15.43m 50' 7.5"
6. Head, Travis SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 15.04m 49' 4.25"
7. Bee, Jacob SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 14.18m 46' 6.25"
8. Robinson, Keauntai JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 14.11m 46' 3.5"
9. Marcelin, Bryce JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 14.03m 46' 0.5"
  Edwards, Billy JR-3 Wingate ND