April 13, 2019
|
Southern New Hampshire - Manchester, NH
ICON KEY: NEICAAA NESCAC DIII NE

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 0.2
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
3.1.6.Burton, Tanner McFadden, D'MahlBurton, Tanner JR-3 FR-1Worcester StateGBTCWorcester State15.6101 1014.394 515.083 64 10 10
6.2.6.Berdos, John Lewis, Terrell Smith , Marcel SO-2SO-2FR-1ColbyPlymouth StateUnattached515.083 515.083 1014.394 224 9187 -
4.3.5.Nichol, Jacob Burton, Tanner McFadden, D'MahlSeniorSO-2SO-2Worcester StateColbyWheaton (Mass.)1014.394 115.3286 15.6101 3145 64 10
1.4.8.Smith , Marcel Bailin, Sage Berdos, John SO-2JR-3 GBTCColbyColby6915.996 8215.462 17.50 4048 15 5034
4.5.3.Bailin, Sage Frederick, Abdulrazak O'Brien, Declan JR-3FR-1SO-2Plymouth StateWorcester StateColby8215.462 15.6101 6915.996 15 4048 -
4.6.8.Nichol, Jacob Smith , Marcel Smith , Marcel JR-3SO-2SeniorBentleyWheaton (Mass.)Worcester State6915.996 6915.996 1014.394 4048 5034 224
4.7.3.O'Brien, Declan O'Brien, Declan Frederick, Abdulrazak FR-1JR-3JR-3Colby-SawyerBentleyPlymouth State15.6101 16.877 217.5394 15 224 5034
3.8.3.McFadden, D'MahlBerdos, John McFadden, D'MahlSO-2SeniorFR-1ColbyUnattachedBentley8215.462 17.50 17.50 15 3145 64
4.9.5.McFadden, D'MahlNichol, Jacob Nichol, Jacob FR-1FR-1SO-2GBTCColby-SawyerPlymouth State515.083 217.5394 6915.996 15 - -

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND
1.4.14.McFadden, D'MahlBurton, Tanner Bailin, Sage  SO-2JR-3GBTCHussonUnattached7714.60 17.865 215.19 3.63.63.6
2.3.6.Lewis, Terrell Maier, Ian Bailin, Sage SO-2SO-2FR-1Plymouth StatePlymouth StateMaine-Farmington215.19 717.25 17.72 0.93.60.9
3.8.6.Burton, Tanner Jacobs, William Lewis, Terrell SO-2SO-2SO-2ColbyPlattsburgh St.GBTC215.41 617.85 617.85 1.11.11.1
4.11.7.Bailin, Sage Bailin, Sage Pella, Dylan JR-3FR-1FR-1ColbyColbyUnattached115.5652 19.064 6215.873 1.11.11.1
5.8.3.Frederick, Abdulrazak Burton, Tanner Smith , Marcel FR-1SO-2SO-2Worcester StateNewburyPlymouth State15.71 617.85 617.85 0.93.60.9
6.12.3.Smith , Marcel Jacobs, William Pella, Dylan SO-2JR-3FR-1Wheaton (Mass.)Plymouth StateHusson6215.873 215.19 922.918 3.61.13.6
7.5.18.O'Brien, Declan Burton, Tanner Abukar, Abshir JR-3 SO-2BentleyUnattachedEastern Nazarene916.91 922.918 215.41 1.11.11.1
8.1.14.Berdos, John Boardman, Robert Smith , Marcel SeniorFR-1SO-2UnattachedWorcester StateColby717.25 717.25 018.81 1.10.91.1
9.19.13.Nichol, Jacob Bailin, Sage Smith , Marcel FR-1SO-2SO-2Colby-SawyerWorcester StateUnattached17.5465 17.5465 17.72 0.90.93.6
10.4.5.Maier, Ian Burton, Tanner Abukar, Abshir FreshmanFR-1JR-3UnattachedWorcester StateWheaton (Mass.)117.6946 916.91 115.5652 0.90.90.9
11.7.15.Leaper, Jacob Feeney, Phillip Frederick, Abdulrazak FR-1JR-3SO-2Plattsburgh St.Eastern NazareneColby17.72 916.91 018.81 0.93.60.9
12.2.19.Jacobs, William Smith , Marcel Feeney, Phillip FR-1SO-2FR-1Wheaton (Mass.)ColbyWorcester State617.85 717.25 215.41 1.10.90.9
13.12.15.Feeney, Phillip Berdos, John Feeney, Phillip FR-1JR-3FR-1HussonWheaton (Mass.)Unattached17.865 018.81 17.865 0.90.91.1
14.19.1.Carrasco, Dariel Frederick, Abdulrazak Feeney, Phillip SO-2SO-2SO-2Worcester StateEastern NazareneFranklin Pierce918.476 19.064 17.72 3.63.63.6
15.19.9.Robertson, Jordan Abukar, Abshir Frederick, Abdulrazak SO-2FR-1SO-2NewburyUnattachedWorcester State018.81 7714.60 215.41 3.61.13.6
16.7.11.Boardman, Robert Berdos, John Boardman, Robert SR-4FR-1FR-1Franklin PierceMaine-FarmingtonBentley8119.009 17.865 19.064 1.11.13.6
17.2.14.Piercey, Joel Burton, Tanner Leaper, Jacob FR-1SO-2FR-1Eastern NazareneBentleyBentley19.064 6215.873 117.6946 3.60.90.9
18.8.18.Abukar, Abshir Jacobs, William Leaper, Jacob SO-2JR-3FR-1Maine-FarmingtonPlymouth StateWheaton (Mass.)119.386 8119.009 119.386 1.13.60.9
19.11.13.Pella, Dylan Piercey, Joel Robertson, Jordan SO-2SO-2SO-2NicholsColbyGBTC922.918 215.19 15.71 3.60.91.1
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.6
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
19.15.1.1.Pella, Dylan Robertson, Jordan McFadden, D'MahlSmith , Marcel  FR-1 SO-2GBTCGBTCGBTCEastern Nazarene8722.91758722.9175914.608418.8188
1.1.6.19.Robertson, Jordan Smith , Marcel Smith , Marcel Pella, Dylan SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2GBTCWorcester StateWheaton (Mass.)Wheaton (Mass.)914.6082015.87 2015.87 8518.47
1.15.14.15.Pella, Dylan Piercey, Joel Carrasco, Dariel Carrasco, Dariel SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2GBTCWheaton (Mass.)Worcester StateNewbury2015.87 8518.478518.470919.06
19.1.15.14.Smith , Marcel McFadden, D'MahlRobertson, Jordan Carrasco, Dariel SO-2 SO-2SO-2Wheaton (Mass.)NewburyNewburyNewbury0919.06914.608418.8188914.608
14.17.17.1.Smith , Marcel Pella, Dylan Piercey, Joel Smith , Marcel FR-1 FR-1FR-1Wheaton (Mass.)NewburyEastern NazareneGBTC0919.06914.6080919.06914.608
1.14.19.14.Carrasco, Dariel McFadden, D'MahlPella, Dylan Smith , Marcel SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Worcester StateNewburyNicholsNichols8518.472015.87 8722.91758518.47
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.12.16.12.3.8.Burton, Tanner Berdos, John Bailin, Sage Boardman, Robert Abukar, Abshir Berdos, John SO-2SeniorJR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2ColbyMaine-FarmingtonColbyMaine-FarmingtonMaine-FarmingtonUnattached215.418 1216.9150519.007117.8528215.418 9519.3843
4.4.18.16.3.4.Bailin, Sage Abukar, Abshir Burton, Tanner O'Brien, Declan Abukar, Abshir Bailin, Sage JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2ColbyBentleyColbyMaine-FarmingtonColbyWheaton (Mass.)215.56 1216.915215.56 215.418 215.418 0519.00
7.16.18.3.7.3.O'Brien, Declan Abukar, Abshir Boardman, Robert Jacobs, William Berdos, John O'Brien, Declan JR-3SO-2SeniorSR-4JR-3SeniorBentleyColbyColbyBentleyBentleyColby1216.915215.56 215.418 9519.38430519.000519.00
8.18.4.12.16.3.Berdos, John Abukar, Abshir Berdos, John Boardman, Robert O'Brien, Declan Boardman, Robert SeniorSeniorSR-4FR-1JR-3SeniorUnattachedFranklin PierceColbyColbyUnattachedColby8417.25147117.8528215.56 1216.9159519.38438417.2514
12.12.18.12.3.7.Jacobs, William Bailin, Sage Abukar, Abshir Jacobs, William Burton, Tanner Burton, Tanner FR-1SO-2SeniorJR-3SO-2JR-3Wheaton (Mass.)UnattachedColbyBentleyColbyFranklin Pierce7117.8528215.56 215.56 7117.85287117.85287117.8528
16.12.16.12.18.4.Boardman, Robert Abukar, Abshir Abukar, Abshir Jacobs, William Bailin, Sage Berdos, John SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3SeniorFranklin PierceColbyColbyUnattachedColbyFranklin Pierce0519.008417.25141216.9158417.25141216.9157117.8528
18.16.3.4.16.16.Abukar, Abshir Bailin, Sage Bailin, Sage Burton, Tanner Boardman, Robert Abukar, Abshir SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Maine-FarmingtonColbyMaine-FarmingtonFranklin PierceFranklin PierceMaine-Farmington9519.38438417.2514215.56 8417.25148417.25140519.00
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.9.Lewis, Terrell Leaper, Jacob SO-2FR-1Plymouth StateColby-Sawyer15.196 15.196
5.2.Frederick, Abdulrazak Maier, Ian FR-1FR-1Worcester StateUnattached715.7180 715.7180
9.9.Nichol, Jacob Nichol, Jacob FR-1FR-1Colby-SawyerHusson717.5482715.7180
10.9.Maier, Ian Leaper, Jacob FreshmanFreshmanUnattachedPlymouth State7017.697417.7243
11.5.Leaper, Jacob Nichol, Jacob FR-1SO-2Plattsburgh St.Worcester State17.7243715.7180
13.9.Feeney, Phillip Feeney, Phillip FR-1FR-1HussonColby-Sawyer2117.864115.196