April 13, 2019
|
Southern New Hampshire - Manchester, NH
ICON KEY: NEICAAA NJCAA DIII DII Prov IC4A/ECAC SUNYAC NESCAC DIII NE AARTFC

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: -0.3
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.8.Oteng, Rahman Rogers, Trey FR-1FR-1Eastern Conn. St.Southern Maine811.03 611.1039 95108 984
2.4.Ojukwu, John Gibson, DavidSO-2 Worcester StateBoston-North611.1039 11.69 8 736
3.8.Foster, RasheedMuggler, Corey  FR-1UnattachedEastern Nazarene411.2850 11.412 736 1
4.7.Mosely, Travelis Gibson, DavidFR-1FR-1Eastern NazareneWheaton (Mass.)11.34 411.2850 250 250
5.1.Beckloff, Shayne Jones, Devin FR-1SO-2Wheaton (Mass.)Wheaton (Mass.)11.3552 411.2850 984 250
6.1.Jones, Devin Foster, RasheedFR-1 Franklin PierceUnattached11.37 11.69 53 53
7.4.Rogers, Trey Rogers, Trey SR-4SR-4Southern MaineUnattached11.412 1111.734 5123 736
8.9.Muggler, Corey Gibson, DavidSeniorFR-1Boston-NorthEastern Conn. St.11.69 811.03 1 53
9.3.Gibson, DavidRogers, Trey  FR-1Boston-NorthWorcester State1111.734 611.1039 - 8

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND
1.28.3.Oteng, Rahman O'Brien, Charles Alonzo , Alejandro FR-1FR-1FR-1Eastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.RIC9511.1168 611.54 312.322 1.71.72.7
2.25.39.Foster, RasheedCouture, Jacob Mosely, Travelis  SO-2FR-1UnattachedCastleton UniversityNorthern Essex CC11.1534 8011.834 6412.12 0.80.80.5
3.46.8.Ojukwu, John Brink, Nicklas O'Neal, Connor SO-2SO-2 Worcester StateVermont TechAssumption1611.168 212.040 11.58 1.51.70.8
4.36.30.Mosely, Travelis Chadbourne, Evan Oteng, Rahman FR-1SO-2JR-3Eastern NazareneHussonNichols11.25 12.644 12.1920 1.50.81.7
5.56.29.Beckloff, Shayne Dorman, Osiah Geary, Michael FR-1FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.)NicholsAssumption11.28 311.8557 813.88 -0.11.70.5
6.11.17.Muggler, Corey Valicenti, Daniel Bray, Charles SeniorJR-3SO-2Boston-NorthWorcester StateBoston-North5311.2936 1511.67 111.6960 0.82.72.7
7.57.7.Gibson, DavidAlonzo , Alejandro Couture, Jacob  FR-1SO-2Boston-NorthEastern NazareneUnattached1911.32 311.8557 11.28 1.21.51.2
8.51.53.Jones, Devin Chadbourne, Evan Mattera, Joshua FR-1FR-1FR-1Franklin PierceSouthern MaineEastern Conn. St.811.36 811.833 811.833 -0.10.8-0.1
9.49.61.Rogers, Trey Dorman, Osiah Bray, Charles SR-4FR-1SO-2Southern MaineVermont TechHusson011.392 011.392 313.7167 1.51.51.7
10.64.48.Afragola, Nick Couture, Jacob Flaherty, Dan SR-4FR-1JR-3Eastern Conn. St.GordonNorthern Essex CC11.39 5311.2936 011.392 0.50.51.5
11.57.58.Lane, Ben Ojukwu, John Pellegrine, Kevin SR-4FR-1FR-1LasellLasellPlymouth State11.40 011.392 1511.67 0.51.50.5
12.20.24.Mason, Jared Barrett, Michael Kresock, Kevin FR-1FR-1JR-3NicholsCastleton UniversityWorcester State711.4007 3412.6373 8011.834 1.51.5-0.1
13.28.39.Reimer, Jared Pope, Lejaun Poitras, Zachary SO-2JR-3FR-1BentleyHussonBentley111.516 3611.6961 11.1534 0.80.81.2
14.52.42.Bouchard, Race Bouchard, Race Draper, Matthew SO-2SR-4FR-1HussonNorthern Essex CCAssumption611.54 212.040 311.666 2.70.82.7
15.32.56.Dobos, Jake Reimer, Jared Geary, Michael SR-4FR-1FR-1HussonCastleton UniversityHusson11.58 611.9292 6619.0796 2.71.20.5
16.63.24.Brink, Nicklas Draper, Matthew Chadbourne, Evan JR-3JR-3FR-1Eastern Conn. St.Worcester StateNewbury911.590 5311.2936 5311.2936 2.71.51.5
17.11.11.Chadbourne, Evan Espinoza, Lorenzo MacDuffie, J.Scott SO-2SO-2FR-1HussonVermont TechNichols11.62 9513.2872 6412.12 1.20.51.2
18.8.24.Poitras, Zachary Rossi, Michael Flaherty, Dan SO-2SO-2JR-3Worcester StateNorthern Essex CCColby-Sawyer8111.654 12.1920 1911.32 2.7-0.10.8
18.34.31.Mckoy, Michael Aleles, NicholasAlonzo , Alejandro FR-1JR-3 Castleton UniversityAssumptionNichols211.6544 8111.654 011.6695 -0.11.21.2
20.39.22.Pellegrine, Kevin Phiogene, Jalen Reimer, Jared SO-2FR-1FR-1BentleyFranklin PierceNichols311.666 12.1920 111.6960 1.20.52.7
21.47.35.Butten, Michael Perna, Vincent Miller, John JR-3JR-3SR-4Worcester StateLasellCastleton University011.6695 311.8557 811.833 1.2-0.10.8
22.22.57.Bray, Charles Bouchard, Race Valicenti, Daniel FR-1FR-1FR-1Worcester StateGBTCPlymouth State1511.67 812.414 2712.66 1.51.51.5
23.11.42.Rivera, Nas Flaherty, Dan Biello, Ben FR-1SO-2FR-1HussonColby-SawyerEastern Conn. St.111.6960 8111.80 3612.8734 0.81.71.5
24.1.39.Gird, Nicklas Dorman, Osiah Mason, Jared FR-1FR-1SO-2NewburyCastleton UniversityBoston-North3611.6961 311.8557 12.1920 1.21.71.2
25.7.49.MacDuffie, J.Scott Reimer, Jared Pellegrine, Kevin SR-4FR-1FR-1AssumptionCastleton UniversitySouthern Maine1711.71 1611.168 6619.0796 1.71.71.2
26.51.29.Wright, Shawn Carrasco, Dariel Valicenti, Daniel FR-1SO-2SR-4Eastern NazareneLesleyAssumption711.72 12.60 12.5097 -0.11.71.5
27.22.39.Rossi, Michael Oteng, Rahman Dorman, Osiah SO-2 FR-1RICNicholsWorcester State6711.7376 1911.32 111.516 1.21.51.5
28.59.57.O'Neal, Connor Mason, Jared Dorman, Osiah FR-1FR-1FR-1Plattsburgh St.AssumptionFranklin Pierce11.73 6711.7376 713.6397 0.52.71.5
29.17.28.Geary, Michael MacDuffie, J.Scott O'Neal, Connor FR-1FR-1FR-1Southern MaineEastern Conn. St.Nichols11.754 11.25 312.322 0.50.51.2
30.18.42.Flaherty, Dan Afragola, Nick Kovacs, Andrew SO-2FR-1SO-2Southern MainePlattsburgh St.Massasoit CC8111.80 11.96 911.590 -0.12.72.7
31.44.57.Tavares, Jose Reimer, Jared MacDuffie, J.Scott FR-1SR-4SO-2Northern Essex CCLesleyHusson8011.834 812.414 911.590 2.70.81.5
32.64.47.Davis, Babyboy Miller, John Wright, Shawn SO-2SO-2SR-4NewburyNorthern Essex CCAssumption811.833 6619.0796 6711.7376 1.51.21.2
33.36.18.Shevlin, Brian Romain, Laurance Davis, Babyboy SO-2FR-1SO-2BentleyNicholsFranklin Pierce311.8557 11.25 313.7167 1.51.20.8
34.25.1.Lawson, Benjamin Phiogene, Jalen Oteng, Rahman JR-3FR-1FR-1NicholsSouthern MaineNichols11.9119 813.88 911.590 0.80.81.2
35.25.44.Perna, Vincent Rivera, Nas O'Neal, Connor FR-1SO-2FR-1Plattsburgh St.LasellPlattsburgh St.611.919 3611.6961 312.54 1.71.51.5
36.5.64.Mattera, Joshua Foster, RasheedPellegrine, Kevin FR-1SO-2FR-1AssumptionWorcester StateWorcester State611.9292 117.689 3412.6373 1.71.52.7
37.17.6.Tima, Ralph Geary, Michael Alonzo , Alejandro FR-1SO-2SO-2Eastern NazareneCastleton UniversityAssumption11.96 011.6695 711.72 0.81.71.2
38.12.53.Espinoza, Lorenzo Kresock, Kevin Alonzo , Alejandro SO-2SR-4FR-1Massasoit CCAssumptionMassasoit CC212.040 12.88 711.72 1.71.70.5
39.53.24.Cronin, Joseph Phiogene, Jalen Tavares, Jose FR-1SO-2 AssumptionPlattsburgh St.Southern Maine12.085 011.6695 9513.2872 1.21.50.5
40.39.20.Wilcox, Owen Mason, Jared Mosely, Travelis FR-1 FR-1Plymouth StateVermont TechEastern Conn. St.12.1130 11.62 12.1920 0.51.71.5
41.23.63.Aleles, NicholasMacDuffie, J.Scott Johnson, Ishmeal  SR-4FR-1GBTCBentleyFranklin Pierce6412.12 212.040 9511.1168 1.51.51.5
42.42.18.Biello, Ben Phiogene, Jalen Miller, John SO-2FR-1FR-1LasellGBTCWorcester State12.19 8011.834 3214.0083 0.51.51.7
43.62.16.Valicenti, Daniel Kenney, Tyler Lane, Ben JR-3SO-2SO-2BentleyRICBoston-North12.1920 812.414 11.1534 1.71.51.2
44.40.39.Draper, Matthew Tima, Ralph Beckloff, Shayne FR-1SO-2SO-2GordonSouthern MaineSouthern Maine4612.302 11.754 713.6397 1.51.51.5
45.18.29.Barrett, Michael Barrett, Michael Desmond, Kevin FR-1FR-1SO-2Plymouth StateWheaton (Mass.)Nichols312.322 1911.32 11.754 2.71.51.7
46.22.57.Romain, Laurance Kenney, Tyler Miller, John FR-1 SO-2Castleton UniversityWorcester StateEastern Nazarene812.414 8111.80 311.8557 2.7-0.11.2
47.54.38.Ouimet, Joseph Pope, Lejaun Shevlin, Brian FR-1FR-1SO-2Castleton UniversityRICEastern Conn. St.12.5097 11.96 011.6695 1.51.51.2
48.50.56.Couture, Jacob MacDuffie, J.Scott Kresock, Kevin FR-1FR-1SeniorGordonNorthern Essex CCRIC5012.5365 12.19 12.88 0.81.50.8
49.53.57.Johnson, Ishmeal Kovacs, Andrew Afragola, Nick FR-1 SO-2Franklin PierceHussonFranklin Pierce312.54 3612.8734 11.62 0.81.70.8
50.59.48.Alonzo , Alejandro Espinoza, Lorenzo Oteng, Rahman FR-1SR-4JR-3RICEastern NazareneLasell12.60 111.516 11.73 0.5-0.10.8
51.40.41.Pope, Lejaun Beckloff, Shayne Shevlin, Brian FR-1JR-3FR-1NicholsHussonNichols3412.6373 3612.8734 117.689 1.51.70.8
52.35.48.Carrasco, Dariel Rossi, Michael Espinoza, Lorenzo SO-2JR-3SO-2Worcester StateBentleyNichols12.644 11.40 11.73 0.81.21.5
53.53.56.Desmond, Kevin Beckloff, Shayne Perna, Vincent SO-2FR-1 NVU-LydonMassasoit CCBentley2712.66 313.7167 211.6544 -0.12.70.8
54.34.17.Napolitano, Andrew Oteng, Rahman Erwin , Will FR-1FR-1SO-2NicholsColby-SawyerWorcester State3612.8734 611.9292 011.392 1.50.80.5
55.2.14.Warnajtys, Adam Chadbourne, Evan Kovacs, Andrew JR-3FR-1JR-3NicholsCastleton UniversitySouthern Maine12.88 11.754 111.516 1.50.50.8
56.17.55.Phiogene, Jalen Johnson, Ishmeal Davis, Babyboy FR-1SO-2JR-3LesleyColby-SawyerPlymouth State12.8902 313.7167 12.5097 1.51.7-0.1
57.29.36.O'Brien, Charles Tima, Ralph Mattera, Joshua JR-3 SO-2Colby-SawyerCastleton UniversityFranklin Pierce9513.2872 811.833 12.88 1.2-0.10.8
58.20.9.Kenney, Tyler Napolitano, Andrew Pellegrine, Kevin JR-3FR-1SO-2NicholsGBTCAssumption7613.367 12.5097 811.833 2.71.50.5
59.8.49.Dorman, Osiah Tavares, Jose Mosely, Travelis FR-1FR-1SeniorVermont TechNVU-LydonNVU-Lydon713.6397 11.28 11.73 1.21.20.5
60.47.41.Alves, Antonio Gird, Nicklas Kenney, Tyler SO-2FR-1SR-4Massasoit CCNorthern Essex CCNichols313.7167 011.392 312.54 1.51.51.2
61.46.37.Kovacs, Andrew Wright, Shawn Rossi, Michael FR-1FR-1SO-2Colby-SawyerGordonRIC813.88 11.9119 11.1534 2.71.22.7
62.24.6.Kresock, Kevin Wilcox, Owen Mosely, Travelis JR-3FR-1SO-2Vermont TechHussonRIC3214.0083 12.8902 4612.302 1.71.52.7
63.51.25.Miller, John Bouchard, Race Draper, Matthew FR-1JR-3FR-1Northern Essex CCEastern NazareneLasell117.689 11.40 11.40 1.52.71.2
64.47.24.Erwin , Will Shevlin, Brian Dobos, Jake JR-3FR-1SO-2LesleyCastleton UniversityColby-Sawyer6619.0796 11.58 12.5097 1.7-0.12.7
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.7
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
36.35.1.25.43.Erwin , Will Perna, Vincent Oteng, Rahman Valicenti, Daniel Kresock, Kevin JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3AssumptionBentleyEastern Conn. St.Plattsburgh St.Vermont Tech19.078412.049511.1143 11.924911.91
64.36.25.36.43.Erwin , Will MacDuffie, J.Scott MacDuffie, J.Scott Perna, Vincent Valicenti, Daniel JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4LesleyAssumptionAssumptionMassasoit CCAssumption19.079511.1143 6711.71414.0009412.190
35.25.35.43.1.MacDuffie, J.Scott Kresock, Kevin Perna, Vincent MacDuffie, J.Scott Mattera, Joshua JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1AssumptionEastern Conn. St.Plattsburgh St.Eastern Conn. St.Massasoit CC6711.7149511.1143 11.918412.04412.190
25.64.36.38.35.Mattera, Joshua Perna, Vincent Mattera, Joshua Perna, Vincent Erwin , Will FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2AssumptionMassasoit CCAssumptionVermont TechVermont Tech11.924911.9111.924919.079511.1143
38.25.38.36.36.Mattera, Joshua Valicenti, Daniel Espinoza, Lorenzo Espinoza, Lorenzo Valicenti, Daniel FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Plattsburgh St.Massasoit CCMassasoit CCEastern Conn. St.Lesley19.0711.918412.0419.076711.714
62.62.43.35.25.Espinoza, Lorenzo Erwin , Will Valicenti, Daniel Erwin , Will MacDuffie, J.Scott JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4Eastern Conn. St.AssumptionBentleyBentleyEastern Conn. St.412.19011.9249412.1908412.046711.714
35.36.62.25.64.MacDuffie, J.Scott Perna, Vincent Kresock, Kevin Valicenti, Daniel Erwin , Will FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3AssumptionLesleyVermont TechEastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.9511.1143 19.0714.000919.0711.91
43.35.64.43.62.MacDuffie, J.Scott Mattera, Joshua Erwin , Will MacDuffie, J.Scott Kresock, Kevin FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Vermont TechVermont TechLesleyMassasoit CCVermont Tech14.000919.0719.076711.71414.0009
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.5.Beckloff, Shayne Wright, Shawn FR-1FR-1Wheaton (Mass.)Wheaton (Mass.)7611.283311.3657
8.5.Jones, Devin Wright, Shawn FR-1FR-1Franklin PierceWheaton (Mass.)311.3657311.3657
18.30.Mckoy, Michael Beckloff, Shayne FR-1FR-1Castleton UniversityCastleton University5411.6565311.3657
26.53.Wright, Shawn Flaherty, Dan FR-1SO-2Eastern NazareneEastern Nazarene11.722712.6663
30.53.Flaherty, Dan Flaherty, Dan SO-2SO-2Southern MaineFranklin Pierce11.807311.3657
53.8.Desmond, Kevin Beckloff, Shayne SO-2SO-2NVU-LydonEastern Nazarene712.66637611.283
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
14.58.Bouchard, Race Kovacs, Andrew SO-2FR-1HussonNichols1111.544511.58
15.31.Dobos, Jake Dobos, Jake SR-4JR-3HussonNorthern Essex CC4511.584511.58
16.14.Brink, Nicklas Bouchard, Race JR-3FR-1Eastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.1711.594112.32
18.46.Poitras, Zachary Romain, Laurance SO-2SO-2Worcester StateHusson11.6523613.3624
31.45.Tavares, Jose Kovacs, Andrew FR-1SO-2Northern Essex CCWorcester State11.83213.88
45.46.Barrett, Michael Kenney, Tyler FR-1FR-1Plymouth StateWorcester State12.3211.6523
46.18.Romain, Laurance Bouchard, Race FR-1FR-1Castleton UniversityNichols0112.417213.88
58.18.Kenney, Tyler Brink, Nicklas JR-3SO-2NicholsNorthern Essex CC613.362411.6523
61.16.Kovacs, Andrew Tavares, Jose FR-1JR-3Colby-SawyerNorthern Essex CC213.884511.58
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.33.Ojukwu, John Bray, Charles SO-2SO-2Worcester StateNichols11.1658 5311.83
4.4.Mosely, Travelis Ojukwu, John FR-1SO-2Eastern NazareneNorthern Essex CC911.2598912.63
22.22.Bray, Charles Pope, Lejaun FR-1FR-1Worcester StateLesley11.6767512.89
32.44.Davis, Babyboy Phiogene, Jalen SO-2SO-2NewburyWorcester State5311.835317.68
33.56.Shevlin, Brian Draper, Matthew SO-2FR-1BentleyWorcester State2611.8567512.89
44.22.Draper, Matthew Pope, Lejaun FR-1SO-2GordonNorthern Essex CC12.30018912.63
51.33.Pope, Lejaun Bray, Charles FR-1SO-2NicholsLesley8912.635317.68
56.3.Phiogene, Jalen Mosely, Travelis FR-1FR-1LesleyWorcester State7512.895311.83
63.22.Miller, John Bray, Charles FR-1FR-1Northern Essex CCNichols5317.682611.856
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 0.8
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
2.48.2.Foster, RasheedRivera, Nas Foster, Rasheed SeniorSO-2UnattachedWorcester StateUnattached011.15375711.918011.1537
6.2.2.Muggler, Corey Carrasco, Dariel Foster, RasheedSeniorSO-2SeniorBoston-NorthHussonWorcester State11.2911.51185711.918
13.13.52.Reimer, Jared Couture, Jacob Lawson, Benjamin SO-2SeniorSO-2BentleyEastern NazareneHusson11.511811.69111.691
23.37.48.Rivera, Nas Carrasco, Dariel Rivera, Nas FR-1FR-1FR-1HussonHussonFranklin Pierce11.691011.153712.647
34.2.13.Lawson, Benjamin Johnson, Ishmeal Couture, Jacob JR-3FR-1SeniorNicholsHussonBoston-North5711.91811.69111.29
37.52.6.Tima, Ralph Reimer, Jared Reimer, Jared FR-1 FR-1Eastern NazareneEastern NazareneBoston-North11.9675912.535311.29
48.49.2.Couture, Jacob Reimer, Jared Couture, Jacob FR-1Senior GordonFranklin PierceFranklin Pierce912.535312.64711.5118
49.37.52.Johnson, Ishmeal Rivera, Nas Tima, Ralph FR-1FR-1SO-2Franklin PierceGordonBoston-North12.545112.64711.691
52.34.13.Carrasco, Dariel Johnson, Ishmeal Reimer, Jared SO-2SO-2FR-1Worcester StateWorcester StateWorcester State12.64712.545111.691
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 1.2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
21.7.39.59.57.24.Rossi, Michael Gibson, DavidButten, Michael Pellegrine, Kevin Butten, Michael O'Brien, Charles SO-2 SO-2SO-2SO-2 HussonBoston-NorthBentleyVermont TechAssumptionWorcester State011.664611.323513.63699511.62611.323511.6615
17.17.39.20.20.7.Cronin, Joseph Chadbourne, Evan O'Brien, Charles Butten, Michael Rossi, Michael Gibson, DavidFR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2Worcester StateHussonColby-SawyerColby-SawyerBoston-NorthRIC211.699511.6211.661513.6369411.731211.69
39.20.20.7.27.21.Butten, Michael Pellegrine, Kevin Rossi, Michael Chadbourne, Evan Gird, Nicklas Rossi, Michael JR-3SO-2 FR-1JR-3SO-2NewburyBentleyNewburyAssumptionWorcester StateHusson611.3235011.66413.63692413.2835211.69411.731
24.21.27.17.17.20.Rossi, Michael Butten, Michael O'Brien, Charles Chadbourne, Evan Cronin, Joseph Butten, Michael FR-1JR-3 FR-1FR-1JR-3NewburyWorcester StateWorcester StateVermont TechAssumptionAssumption011.66411.66152413.2835611.323511.66152413.2835
59.24.24.21.21.24.O'Brien, Charles Gird, Nicklas Chadbourne, Evan Gibson, DavidCronin, Joseph Gird, Nicklas FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3 HussonNewburyRICRICBentleyVermont Tech2413.2835211.69011.6649511.62011.664611.3235
7.27.59.59.7.7.Butten, Michael Rossi, Michael Gird, Nicklas Chadbourne, Evan O'Brien, Charles Gibson, DavidFR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2BentleyRICVermont TechBentleyHussonNewbury2413.2835411.731211.6911.66150712.083013.6369
27.39.21.7.24.17.Butten, Michael Cronin, Joseph Butten, Michael Dorman, Osiah Gibson, DavidO'Brien, Charles FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3BentleyAssumptionVermont TechColby-SawyerAssumptionBoston-North411.7310712.08302413.2835211.690712.08302413.2835
17.57.57.7.57.7.Rossi, Michael O'Brien, Charles Cronin, Joseph Gibson, DavidDorman, Osiah Chadbourne, Evan JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2Worcester StateColby-SawyerWorcester StateHussonAssumptionWorcester State211.692413.283511.661511.6615411.731211.69
20.59.20.21.57.59.Dorman, Osiah Dorman, Osiah Cronin, Joseph Butten, Michael Dorman, Osiah Pellegrine, Kevin FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1 BentleyVermont TechColby-SawyerBoston-NorthVermont TechRIC9511.6213.63692413.2835011.664011.664011.664
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: 0.5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
10.42.10.28.11.Afragola, Nick Afragola, Nick Geary, Michael O'Neal, Connor Geary, Michael SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Eastern Conn. St.LasellEastern Conn. St.Southern MaineLasell811.3934012.6042412.11112.19012.604
11.40.28.29.28.Lane, Ben Alonzo , Alejandro Alonzo , Alejandro Lane, Ben Lane, Ben SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2LasellRICLasellEastern Conn. St.Southern Maine011.408511.7574012.604211.7322011.40
28.29.42.50.11.O'Neal, Connor Lane, Ben Biello, Ben Afragola, Nick Geary, Michael FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1Plattsburgh St.Plattsburgh St.LasellLasellPlymouth State211.7322811.39348511.7574211.73228511.7574
29.11.11.28.50.Geary, Michael Geary, Michael Biello, Ben Geary, Michael Afragola, Nick FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4Southern MaineLasellSouthern MainePlattsburgh St.Lasell8511.7574011.40012.604811.39342412.111
40.10.11.40.28.Wilcox, Owen O'Neal, Connor Geary, Michael Afragola, Nick O'Neal, Connor FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Plymouth StateLasellLasellEastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.2412.111811.3934011.40211.732212.19
42.40.10.42.40.Biello, Ben Wilcox, Owen Biello, Ben O'Neal, Connor Afragola, Nick SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4LasellSouthern MaineLasellRICPlymouth State12.19012.604012.604811.39348511.7574
50.28.10.11.10.Alonzo , Alejandro Lane, Ben Wilcox, Owen Geary, Michael Alonzo , Alejandro FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4RICPlymouth StateRICSouthern MaineRIC012.604011.40211.7322012.60412.19
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
W: 1.5
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.41.9.41.41.Rogers, Trey Alves, Antonio Rogers, Trey Rogers, Trey Napolitano, Andrew SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3 Southern MaineCastleton UniversityNicholsNicholsGBTC11.39880513.7135012.873012.87312.12
12.41.41.9.12.Mason, Jared Rogers, Trey Alves, Antonio Mason, Jared Napolitano, Andrew FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2NicholsSouthern MaineNicholsSouthern MaineMassasoit CC11.402012.873012.87311.40211.3988
41.55.55.54.54.Aleles, NicholasAlves, Antonio Aleles, NicholasOuimet, Joseph Mason, Jared   SO-2SR-4FR-1GBTCSouthern MaineMassasoit CCGBTCNichols12.1211.402012.87312.50611.3988
47.55.60.54.54.Ouimet, Joseph Napolitano, Andrew Rogers, Trey Warnajtys, Adam Rogers, Trey FR-1FR-1FR-1 SO-2Castleton UniversitySouthern MaineMassasoit CCCastleton UniversityGBTC12.5060513.713511.39880513.713512.887
54.55.12.55.9.Napolitano, Andrew Ouimet, Joseph Mason, Jared Napolitano, Andrew Aleles, NicholasFR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1NicholsGBTCNicholsNicholsNichols012.87312.50611.40212.1211.3988
55.54.54.12.9.Warnajtys, Adam Aleles, NicholasOuimet, Joseph Mason, Jared Mason, Jared JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2NicholsGBTCMassasoit CCSouthern MaineMassasoit CC12.887012.87311.3988012.8730513.7135
60.12.60.12.41.Alves, Antonio Mason, Jared Warnajtys, Adam Alves, Antonio Warnajtys, Adam SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Massasoit CCGBTCNicholsSouthern MaineCastleton University0513.713512.1212.120513.71350513.7135

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC WIND WIND WIND WIND
46.41.1.28.Bouchard, Corbin Consol, Gunnar Oteng, Rahman Erwin , Will SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Northern Essex CCNorthern Essex CCEastern Conn. St.Suffolk24.1275 25.6279 922.268 24.3537 0952 - 10 - -0.20.41.20.4
1.21.2.24.Catanzaro, Tucker Miller, John Foster, RasheedBouchard, Race FR-1FR-1 FR-1ColbyColbyUnattachedWorcester State823.583 926.12 422.48 5324.112 0254 - 7588 - 1.1-0.21.20.3
22.39.3.12.Brink, Nicklas Beckloff, Shayne Beckloff, Shayne Cronin, Joseph JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1ColbyVermont TechWheaton (Mass.)Unattached36.8494 23.613 22.67 922.268 - - 68630 - +0.01.21.20.4
18.46.4.61.Poitras, Zachary McGill, Lawrence McGill, Lawrence Brink, Nicklas FR-1FR-1SeniorFR-1LasellNewburyUnattachedBentley8228.8232 822.9863 322.928 23.3688 - - 0952 - -0.2-0.21.10.3
54.65.5.8.Phiogene, Jalen Yu, Derick Rogers, Trey Springhorn, Ethan SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1HampshirePlymouth StateSouthern MainePlymouth State122.94 24.4558 122.94 724.8909 - - 04 - 1.23.41.11.8
28.41.6.60.Olutiola, Folajimi Chadbourne, Evan Afragola, Nick Tima, Ralph SO-2SR-4SR-4FR-1Vermont TechSouthern MaineEastern Conn. St.Assumption23.730 127.316 7922.94 23.3160 - - 34 - -0.20.41.21.8
32.48.7.28.Stanic, Mark Reimer, Jared Ojukwu, John Wright, Shawn FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Eastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.Worcester StateNewbury24.096 24.4558 822.9863 0523.635 - - 0254 - 0.40.33.40.4
9.7.8.9.Chadbourne, Evan McGill, Lawrence Duckett, Stephen Wright, Shawn FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Plymouth StatePlymouth StateSouthern MaineSouthern Maine22.67 28.899 823.2113 25.6279 - - 11 - 0.4-0.21.11.8
48.28.9.50.Tavares, Jose McGill, Lawrence Pezzullo, Ethan Fisher, Garrett SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2Worcester StateAssumptionFranklin PierceSouthern Maine24.1275 232.549 223.2628 124.05 - - - 0254 1.81.83.40.4
52.60.10.2.Baker, Samuel Williams, Noah Stanic, Mark Spenard, Shawn FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1AssumptionHussonBentleyNichols7922.94 322.928 23.3160 823.2113 - 11 - 0254 1.10.43.40.4
40.46.11.46.Olutiola, Folajimi Bouchard, Race Brink, Nicklas Miller, CJ FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3HampshireUnattachedEastern Conn. St.Castleton University24.3537 724.8909 23.3688 124.05 - - - - -0.21.81.20.3
54.45.12.27.Brink, Nicklas Chadbourne, Evan Kenney, Ryan Ouimet, Joseph SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3Maine-FarmingtonEastern NazareneBentleyWorcester State527.3334 322.928 4323.474 24.4558 04 - - - 1.81.81.11.1
16.43.13.52.Consol, Gunnar Butten, Michael Pastore, Nicholas Rogers, Trey FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Eastern Conn. St.HampshireRegis (Mass.)Newbury6923.7370 823.2113 23.5500 322.928 - - - - 1.21.20.31.8
1.48.14.42.Smith, Jarrod Pellegrine, Kevin Wright, Shawn Consol, Gunnar SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Plymouth StateNicholsEastern NazareneColby224.05 124.05 823.583 224.05 - - - - 1.81.8-0.2+0.0
23.26.15.26.Afragola, Nick Rogers, Trey Bouchard, Race Phiogene, Jalen FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Plymouth StateCastleton UniversityHussonFranklin Pierce524.274 22.67 23.588 23.3688 - 34 - - 1.80.43.40.4
35.8.16.57.Butten, Michael Pezzullo, Ethan Chadbourne, Evan Pastore, Nicholas FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4Maine-FarmingtonHampshireHussonBentley224.05 823.2113 23.613 122.94 - - - - 3.41.80.3-0.2
37.48.17.54.Kenney, Ryan Chadbourne, Evan Rivera, Nas Pellegrine, Kevin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Eastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.HussonWorcester State24.5286 23.588 0523.635 24.04 - - - - 3.40.4-0.21.8
39.67.18.41.Kenney, Ryan Erwin , Will Lindquist, Tyler Francis, Malik SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2HampshireLasellEastern Conn. St.Eastern Nazarene130.35 25.004 923.70 28.543 - - - - 1.10.40.3+0.0
44.34.19.52.Chadbourne, Evan Erwin , Will Butten, Michael Fisher, Garrett FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1NewburyWorcester StateWorcester StateNorthern Essex CC36.8494 922.268 23.730 28.899 - - - - 0.40.41.13.4
44.64.20.12.Wendel, Devin Phiogene, Jalen Tavares, Jose Calhoun, Jaleel FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Eastern NazareneVermont TechNorthern Essex CCSouthern Maine24.1275 29.3418 6923.7370 23.5500 - - - - 3.41.10.4-0.2
55.13.21.37.Lindquist, Tyler Tima, Ralph Mckoy, Michael Belmonte, Kyle SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2Southern MaineBentleyCastleton UniversityAssumption7026.2938 724.8909 23.7983 925.308 - - - - +0.01.80.41.8
66.47.22.44.Dupuy, Thomas Erwin , Will Pellegrine, Kevin Yu, Derick FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Colby-SawyerSouthern MaineBentleyHampshire0824.554 25.0489 323.8485 22.67 - - - - 1.81.80.30.3
48.9.23.40.Jean, David Kenney, Ryan Springhorn, Ethan Pellegrine, Kevin SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1LasellVermont TechColbyEastern Conn. St.2526.29 28.543 23.8951 422.48 - 0952 - - 0.41.81.83.4
48.57.24.10.Baker, Samuel Rivera, Nas Geary, Michael Pellegrine, Kevin FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Eastern Conn. St.LesleySouthern MaineColby-Sawyer127.316 40.929 23.91 24.04 - 11 - - 3.41.80.3+0.0
34.45.25.2.Lindquist, Tyler Fisher, Garrett Wendel, Devin Biello, Ben SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Franklin PiercePlymouth StateBentleyHusson224.05 25.910 9223.9575 23.7983 0254 - - - 1.81.20.30.4
37.39.26.49.Reimer, Jared Phiogene, Jalen Labrie, Cam Cronin, Joseph FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Eastern NazareneCastleton UniversitySouthern MaineSouthern Maine40.929 127.316 23.983 926.12 - - - 7588 0.41.23.40.4
25.39.27.13.Miller, CJ Mckoy, Michael Poitras, Zachary Smith, Jarrod FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2HussonBentleyWorcester StateWorcester State422.48 0824.554 24.04 5624.16 - - - 7588 0.41.81.1+0.0
52.64.28.26.Labrie, Cam Ouimet, Joseph Williams, Noah Catanzaro, Tucker FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2NewburyMaine-FarmingtonPlymouth StateSouthern Maine823.583 7524.7897 224.05 23.8951 11 - - 10 1.81.20.4+0.0
5.64.28.68.Williams, Noah Francis, Malik Baker, Samuel Yu, Derick FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Worcester StateWorcester StateAssumptionWorcester State9223.9575 7524.7897 24.0590 22.67 - - - - 1.80.4-0.2-0.2
58.14.30.11.Fisher, Garrett Francis, Malik Tima, Ralph McGill, Lawrence FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1LasellEastern Conn. St.Eastern NazareneBentley7922.94 1924.56 124.05 23.983 - - - - 1.80.30.40.3
16.31.31.58.Brink, Nicklas Murphy, Jonathan Bray, Charles Calhoun, Jaleel SO-2SO-2FR-1 NewburyRICWorcester StateCastleton University4727.9526 7026.2938 24.096 224.05 - 04 - - 1.20.40.41.2
4.56.32.56.Reimer, Jared Beckloff, Shayne Reimer, Jared Bray, Charles SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Maine-FarmingtonNicholsBentleyNorthern Essex CC24.312 724.8909 5324.112 7026.2938 - - - - 1.8+0.0-0.20.4
13.21.33.64.Fisher, Garrett Kenney, Ryan Musese, Ben Springhorn, Ethan  FR-1SO-2SR-4AssumptionBentleySouthern MaineHusson28.899 22.67 24.1275 25.6279 - - - - 1.10.30.40.4
38.40.34.10.Williams, Noah Tima, Ralph Davis, Babyboy Olutiola, Folajimi FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1ColbyVermont TechNewburySouthern Maine122.94 224.05 5624.16 23.5500 - - - 34 0.41.2+0.01.8
33.57.35.37.Biello, Ben Reimer, Jared Francis, Malik Kenney, Ryan SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1Worcester StatePlymouth StateNewburyNorthern Essex CC24.4558 922.268 524.274 25.004 - - - 0254 0.4+0.03.40.4
14.8.36.24.Sliwoski , Matthew Foster, RasheedRossi, Michael Wright, Shawn FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Eastern NazareneAssumptionRICNorthern Essex CC23.983 724.8909 24.312 24.096 10 - - - -0.20.41.80.3
12.32.37.33.Bouchard, Race Beckloff, Shayne Paiva , Samuel Butten, Michael SO-2SeniorFR-1FR-1Eastern NazareneHampshireNicholsRIC5324.112 23.730 424.34 823.583 - - - - +0.0-0.2+0.01.8
9.68.38.52.Kovacs, Andrew Belmonte, Kyle Jean, David Tavares, Jose JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1HussonWheaton (Mass.)NewburyNewbury822.9863 525.307 24.3537 23.8951 - - - 68630 1.2+0.01.11.1
66.4.39.12.Dorman, Osiah Consol, Gunnar Sliwoski , Matthew Jean, David SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1Eastern Conn. St.ColbyWorcester StateFranklin Pierce5324.112 322.928 24.4558 525.307 - 7588 - - 1.10.4-0.23.4
5.5.40.57.Jean, David Bray, Charles Helms, Thomas Reimer, Jared SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1AssumptionFranklin PierceAssumptionEastern Conn. St.24.04 127.316 24.5286 424.34 - - - - 0.40.40.3-0.2
24.68.41.48.Biello, Ben Paiva , Samuel Miller, CJ Stanic, Mark FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Eastern Conn. St.HussonPlymouth StateWheaton (Mass.)28.543 130.35 0824.554 24.5286 - - - - 1.8-0.2+0.0+0.0
23.21.42.13.Bouchard, Race Davis, Babyboy Spenard, Shawn Kovacs, Andrew SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2NewburyNewburyColby-SawyerWheaton (Mass.)925.308 7922.94 1924.56 0224.7483 - - - - 0.43.4-0.21.2
12.39.43.3.Stanic, Mark Biello, Ben Belmonte, Kyle Jean, David  FR-1FR-1FR-1GordonWorcester StateAssumptionAssumption25.910 322.928 8924.61 23.588 - - - 11 +0.0+0.01.81.2
6.68.44.19.Brink, Nicklas Bray, Charles Olutiola, Folajimi Stanic, Mark JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Plymouth StateHampshireBentleyBentley23.91 28.543 024.668 130.35 - - - - 1.10.41.81.8
59.24.45.41.Reimer, Jared LeBlanc, Kevin Smith, Jarrod Baker, Samuel SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2Eastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.NewburyAssumption8228.8232 823.2113 0224.7483 124.05 - 0952 - - 3.40.40.41.2
19.34.46.54.Yu, Derick Pezzullo, Ethan Cronin, Joseph Erwin , Will JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3Plymouth StateHussonAssumptionHampshire0824.554 323.8485 7524.7897 40.929 - - - - -0.21.2+0.00.4
25.33.47.47.Lindquist, Tyler Nunez, Nicholas Kursman, Matt Labrie, Cam SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1Eastern NazareneAssumptionColbyPlymouth State24.5286 1924.56 724.8909 24.0590 - - - 04 1.13.41.80.4
53.23.48.33.Calhoun, Jaleel Musese, Ben Consol, Gunnar Butten, Michael SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Eastern Conn. St.Eastern NazarenePlymouth StateColby-Sawyer823.583 0523.635 25.004 24.1275 - - - - -0.20.3+0.00.4
5.3.49.12.Fisher, Garrett Consol, Gunnar Ouimet, Joseph Jean, David FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2HussonBentleyCastleton UniversityBentley24.096 23.91 25.0489 24.04 - - - - 0.3-0.21.80.4
66.53.50.64.Geary, Michael Dupuy, Thomas Biello, Ben Musese, Ben SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Eastern Conn. St.Castleton UniversityLasellSouthern Maine925.308 0523.635 225.0529 23.983 - - - - 3.4-0.20.40.4
8.50.51.9.Davis, Babyboy Williams, Noah Calhoun, Jaleel Yu, Derick SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1HussonPlymouth StateEastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.223.2628 24.0590 925.308 23.3160 - - - 68630 0.4+0.0+0.0+0.0
1.63.52.26.Beckloff, Shayne Springhorn, Ethan Nunez, Nicholas LeBlanc, Kevin FR-1 SO-2SO-2BentleyNewburySuffolkWorcester State0224.7483 25.910 525.307 323.8485 - - - - 0.40.41.80.3
5.1.53.21.Cronin, Joseph Nunez, Nicholas LeBlanc, Kevin Paiva , Samuel FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Eastern NazareneSuffolkGordonSouthern Maine23.91 23.588 25.6279 25.6279 - - - - 1.81.81.80.3
17.23.54.67.Dunham, Tyler Belmonte, Kyle Dupuy, Thomas Nunez, Nicholas FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2AssumptionSouthern MaineMaine-FarmingtonColby223.2628 7026.2938 25.910 524.274 - - - - 1.8-0.21.81.1
7.33.55.11.Sliwoski , Matthew Francis, Malik Jeune, Harry Williams, Noah SO-2SeniorFR-1SO-2LesleyAssumptionEastern NazareneHampshire40.929 24.5286 926.12 822.9863 - - - - 0.3-0.20.41.1
50.42.56.45.Paiva , Samuel Erwin , Will Phiogene, Jalen Murphy, Jonathan SO-2FR-1FR-1SeniorCastleton UniversityPlymouth StateLesleyColby-Sawyer24.3537 7922.94 2526.29 525.307 - - - - 1.2+0.01.81.1
13.19.57.44.Oteng, Rahman Rossi, Michael Murphy, Jonathan Calhoun, Jaleel SO-2 FR-1FR-1Eastern Conn. St.NewburySouthern MaineSouthern Maine23.613 925.308 7026.2938 24.3537 - - - - 0.40.41.81.1
24.28.58.13.Bray, Charles Mckoy, Michael Dunham, Tyler Smith, Jarrod FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Eastern NazareneSouthern MaineVermont TechWorcester State127.316 525.307 127.316 4323.474 11 - - - -0.21.80.40.4
62.59.59.58.Kovacs, Andrew Pastore, Nicholas Laprade, Hudson Musese, Ben SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4NicholsHampshireHampshireBentley25.004 24.04 527.3334 122.94 - - - - -0.2+0.00.41.8
25.45.60.2.LeBlanc, Kevin Spenard, Shawn Kresock, Kevin Oteng, Rahman FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1BentleyWheaton (Mass.)Vermont TechWorcester State24.4558 24.3537 4727.9526 127.316 - - - - 0.41.80.4-0.2
47.14.61.62.Kresock, Kevin Phiogene, Jalen Kovacs, Andrew Beckloff, Shayne SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2ColbyEastern NazareneColby-SawyerFranklin Pierce122.94 223.2628 28.543 28.899 - - - 0254 0.3+0.00.40.3
35.12.62.47.Catanzaro, Tucker Dupuy, Thomas Catanzaro, Tucker Kursman, Matt SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1HampshireSuffolkHampshireSouthern Maine823.583 25.0489 8228.8232 2526.29 - - - - 0.40.30.43.4
4.55.63.43.Spenard, Shawn Bouchard, Corbin Dorman, Osiah Geary, Michael SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Eastern Conn. St.BentleyVermont TechBentley40.929 024.668 28.899 24.3537 - - - - 0.41.80.40.3
28.33.64.40.Williams, Noah Murphy, Jonathan Bouchard, Corbin Duckett, Stephen SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2NewburyCastleton UniversityMaine-FarmingtonEastern Conn. St.25.0489 225.0529 29.3418 923.70 - - - - 1.20.41.80.4
19.1.65.61.Sliwoski , Matthew Beckloff, Shayne Fisher, Garrett Chadbourne, Evan FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1BentleyCastleton UniversityMaine-FarmingtonEastern Conn. St.23.5500 224.05 130.35 29.3418 - - - - 1.2-0.20.41.8
68.30.66.22.Geary, Michael Tima, Ralph Yu, Derick Brink, Nicklas SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2NewburyEastern NazareneNewburyBentley28.543 24.1275 232.549 224.05 - - - - 1.80.40.43.4
31.34.67.57.Miller, CJ Smith, Jarrod Miller, John Murphy, Jonathan SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Castleton UniversityVermont TechNorthern Essex CCLesley0224.7483 0824.554 36.8494 6923.7370 - 0254 - - 0.3+0.00.40.4
64.35.68.28.Lindquist, Tyler Helms, Thomas Erwin , Will Miller, CJ SR-4JR-3JR-3FR-1NewburyAssumptionLesleyBentley527.3334 224.05 40.929 24.0590 - - - - 0.31.80.43.4
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 0.4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
21.60.68.Mckoy, Michael Mckoy, Michael Erwin , Will FR-1JR-3FR-1Castleton UniversityLesleyEastern Nazarene0223.79790223.797924.05---
30.21.60.Tima, Ralph Mckoy, Michael Kresock, Kevin FR-1FR-1JR-3Eastern NazareneCastleton UniversityVermont Tech24.0524.05926.129---
55.55.21.Jeune, Harry Erwin , Will Jeune, Harry FR-1FR-1JR-3Eastern NazareneEastern NazareneEastern Nazarene926.1290223.79790223.7979---
58.58.60.Dunham, Tyler Erwin , Will Dunham, Tyler FR-1JR-3FR-1Vermont TechVermont TechEastern Nazarene27.3150227.95224.05---
60.58.21.Kresock, Kevin Erwin , Will Tima, Ralph JR-3JR-3JR-3Vermont TechVermont TechLesley0227.9520227.9520227.952---
68.55.30.Erwin , Will Kresock, Kevin Kresock, Kevin JR-3FR-1FR-1LesleyVermont TechEastern Nazarene540.920223.7979926.129---
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 0.4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
59.63.Laprade, Hudson Laprade, Hudson FR-1FR-1HampshireColby-Sawyer227.33436.841--
61.61.Kovacs, Andrew Laprade, Hudson FR-1FR-1Colby-SawyerHampshire28.544236.841--
62.66.Catanzaro, Tucker Kovacs, Andrew SO-2FR-1HampshireHampshire628.8262130.3564--
63.62.Dorman, Osiah Laprade, Hudson FR-1SO-2Vermont TechHampshire28.891130.3564--
65.62.Fisher, Garrett Catanzaro, Tucker SO-2FR-1Maine-FarmingtonVermont Tech130.356436.841--
66.66.Yu, Derick Fisher, Garrett SR-4FR-1NewburyNewbury3932.5450628.8262--
67.62.Miller, John Miller, John FR-1SO-2Northern Essex CCColby-Sawyer36.841130.3564--
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 1.8
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
47.54.56.47.53.56.Phiogene, Jalen Kursman, Matt Bouchard, Corbin Kursman, Matt Bouchard, Corbin Murphy, Jonathan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1LesleyMaine-FarmingtonLesleyColbyColbySouthern Maine926.2948526.299926.294724.8962725.919425.6243------
57.53.54.53.54.54.Murphy, Jonathan Dupuy, Thomas Bouchard, Corbin LeBlanc, Kevin Kursman, Matt Kursman, Matt FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2ColbyMaine-FarmingtonGordonGordonGordonMaine-Farmington926.2948526.2998526.29925.624325.62432725.9194------
54.54.47.54.64.53.Phiogene, Jalen Dupuy, Thomas Dupuy, Thomas Dupuy, Thomas Bouchard, Corbin Kursman, Matt FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Southern MaineSouthern MaineMaine-FarmingtonMaine-FarmingtonMaine-FarmingtonGordon25.62437129.348526.2992725.91942725.91942725.9194------
53.57.56.56.56.54.Bouchard, Corbin LeBlanc, Kevin Bouchard, Corbin Phiogene, Jalen Phiogene, Jalen Bouchard, Corbin FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Maine-FarmingtonMaine-FarmingtonColbyLesleyLesleyMaine-Farmington926.2947129.347129.34926.29425.624325.6243------
57.64.56.57.57.64.Phiogene, Jalen Murphy, Jonathan Phiogene, Jalen Murphy, Jonathan Murphy, Jonathan Bouchard, Corbin SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Southern MaineColbyLesleySouthern MaineMaine-FarmingtonLesley25.62438526.2998526.2998526.2992725.91947129.34------
57.57.64.64.53.47.Dupuy, Thomas Phiogene, Jalen Murphy, Jonathan Bouchard, Corbin Kursman, Matt Murphy, Jonathan FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2GordonSouthern MaineLesleyMaine-FarmingtonGordonGordon926.29425.6243724.8967129.348526.2997129.34------
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 1.8
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
44.44.23.43.23.49.Nunez, Nicholas Olutiola, Folajimi Springhorn, Ethan Springhorn, Ethan Rossi, Michael Springhorn, Ethan SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1BentleyCastleton UniversityColbyCastleton UniversityAssumptionRIC4924.6194924.61923.89323.89324.664924.619------
49.23.36.49.23.43.Ouimet, Joseph Rossi, Michael Rossi, Michael Rossi, Michael Springhorn, Ethan Belmonte, Kyle FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1ColbyColbyRICBentleyAssumptionCastleton University23.89324.66924.3114125.04864924.61925.30------
36.36.43.43.23.49.Springhorn, Ethan Rossi, Michael Belmonte, Kyle Belmonte, Kyle Springhorn, Ethan Ouimet, Joseph SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2ColbyBentleyAssumptionBentleyRICAssumption924.311423.8934924.61925.3025.304924.619------
44.52.44.43.44.36.Rossi, Michael Springhorn, Ethan Olutiola, Folajimi Springhorn, Ethan Belmonte, Kyle Belmonte, Kyle FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1AssumptionAssumptionBentleyRICCastleton UniversityCastleton University25.30924.311424.66125.048624.664924.619------
23.44.49.52.52.43.Rossi, Michael Belmonte, Kyle Ouimet, Joseph Belmonte, Kyle Ouimet, Joseph Ouimet, Joseph FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Castleton UniversityCastleton UniversityCastleton UniversityAssumptionSuffolkCastleton University24.6624.66125.048625.3024.6624.66------
44.23.52.43.36.49.Springhorn, Ethan Belmonte, Kyle Nunez, Nicholas Belmonte, Kyle Olutiola, Folajimi Rossi, Michael FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2RICAssumptionSuffolkColbyBentleySuffolk924.31144924.61925.3025.3025.304924.619------
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W: +0.0
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
34.41.Davis, Babyboy Davis, Babyboy SO-2FR-1NewburyPlymouth State5724.16205724.1620--
37.37.Paiva , Samuel Miller, CJ FR-1FR-1NicholsPlymouth State24.3448924.781--
41.48.Miller, CJ Davis, Babyboy FR-1SO-2Plymouth StatePlymouth State24.5524.344--
46.37.Cronin, Joseph Davis, Babyboy FR-1FR-1AssumptionNichols8924.78124.55--
48.41.Consol, Gunnar Consol, Gunnar SO-2SO-2Plymouth StatePlymouth State9125.009125.00--
51.41.Calhoun, Jaleel Paiva , Samuel FR-1FR-1Eastern Conn. St.Nichols25.30435724.1620--
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W: 0.4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
33.28.20.28.50.31.Bray, Charles Biello, Ben Tavares, Jose Smith, Jarrod Biello, Ben Bray, Charles FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4NewburyWorcester StateNorthern Essex CCNewburySouthern MaineNorthern Essex CC4924.059824.7423.731024.12924.1294924.0598------
33.31.28.31.20.28.Williams, Noah Bray, Charles Williams, Noah Musese, Ben Smith, Jarrod Musese, Ben SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Northern Essex CCPlymouth StatePlymouth StateSouthern MaineLasellNewbury24.0944924.05984924.0598925.05424.7424.094------
31.28.31.20.31.33.Smith, Jarrod Williams, Noah Bray, Charles Smith, Jarrod Biello, Ben Williams, Noah FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2Southern MainePlymouth StateWorcester StateWorcester StateNorthern Essex CCWorcester State24.12924.12924.09423.731024.09424.129------
33.33.33.50.31.45.Smith, Jarrod Williams, Noah Musese, Ben Biello, Ben Bray, Charles Bray, Charles SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Southern MaineLasellSouthern MaineWorcester StateLasellLasell24.12923.731024.12924.7424.12924.74------
45.33.45.20.45.28.Smith, Jarrod Biello, Ben Smith, Jarrod Musese, Ben Tavares, Jose Biello, Ben FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1Northern Essex CCLasellNewburySouthern MainePlymouth StateNorthern Essex CC24.094925.05424.744924.059823.731024.74------
45.50.50.28.33.28.Musese, Ben Williams, Noah Biello, Ben Musese, Ben Biello, Ben Tavares, Jose SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Worcester StateNewburyLasellSouthern MaineLasellWorcester State24.129925.054925.05424.12924.12923.7310------
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W: -0.2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
28.14.32.Rivera, Nas Wright, Shawn Sliwoski , Matthew SO-2FR-1FR-1Eastern NazareneEastern NazareneBentley923.586923.586024.561---
32.17.32.Baker, Samuel Rivera, Nas Wright, Shawn FR-1FR-1SO-2Colby-SawyerHussonEastern Nazarene224.0523.634024.561---
17.28.17.Sliwoski , Matthew Baker, Samuel Rivera, Nas FR-1FR-1FR-1BentleyAssumptionColby-Sawyer024.561224.05924.115---
42.32.14.Rivera, Nas Reimer, Jared Spenard, Shawn FR-1SO-2FR-1Worcester StateBentleyHusson024.561924.115224.05---
14.39.14.Baker, Samuel Sliwoski , Matthew Wright, Shawn SO-2FR-1SO-2BentleyWorcester StateAssumption24.453324.4533224.05---
17.42.28.Baker, Samuel Spenard, Shawn Spenard, Shawn FR-1SO-2FR-1Eastern NazareneColby-SawyerWorcester State23.634024.56123.634---
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W: 0.3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
13.24.Pastore, Nicholas Helms, Thomas FR-1FR-1Regis (Mass.)Eastern Conn. St.23.55298723.8461--
16.25.Chadbourne, Evan Lindquist, Tyler SO-2FR-1HussonBentley5023.6124.52--
18.40.Lindquist, Tyler Geary, Michael FR-1FR-1Eastern Conn. St.Assumption323.709323.709--
22.22.Pellegrine, Kevin Lindquist, Tyler SO-2FR-1BentleyBentley8723.846124.52--
24.24.Geary, Michael Pastore, Nicholas FR-1SO-2Southern MaineBentley23.91520723.956--
25.18.Wendel, Devin Pellegrine, Kevin FR-1SO-2BentleyHusson0723.95624.52--
40.18.Helms, Thomas Chadbourne, Evan FR-1SO-2AssumptionHusson24.525023.61--
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W: 3.4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
7.10.Ojukwu, John Bouchard, Race SO-2SO-2Worcester StateHusson8622.98 1023.3112-
9.7.Pezzullo, Ethan Pezzullo, Ethan FR-1SO-2Franklin PierceFranklin Pierce23.2608622.98 --
10.26.Stanic, Mark Pezzullo, Ethan SO-2SO-2BentleyFranklin Pierce1023.313623.98--
15.35.Bouchard, Race Stanic, Mark SO-2SO-2HussonWorcester State0523.581023.31--
26.9.Labrie, Cam Stanic, Mark SO-2SO-2Southern MaineBentley3623.980523.58--
35.10.Francis, Malik Ojukwu, John JR-3FR-1NewburyWorcester State3124.276623.260--
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W: 1.1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
4.8.27.McGill, Lawrence McGill, Lawrence McGill, Lawrence SeniorFR-1SO-2UnattachedWorcester StateUnattached522.92124.0423.21545-545
5.38.8.Rogers, Trey Butten, Michael Jean, David SR-4JR-3SO-2Southern MaineWorcester StateNewbury022.94 522.921423.73149--
8.12.12.Duckett, Stephen McGill, Lawrence Kenney, Ryan FR-1SeniorSO-2Southern MaineUnattachedBentley23.2124.357022.94 1714545149
12.5.38.Kenney, Ryan McGill, Lawrence Butten, Michael SR-4SO-2SO-2BentleySouthern MaineWorcester State7323.478022.94 24.357--149
19.38.12.Butten, Michael McGill, Lawrence Rogers, Trey JR-3SR-4SR-4Worcester StateBentleySouthern Maine423.7323.2124.357--1714
27.38.8.Poitras, Zachary Duckett, Stephen Duckett, Stephen SO-2FR-1FR-1Worcester StateSouthern MaineBentley24.04423.73423.73--545
38.27.38.Jean, David Rogers, Trey Butten, Michael SO-2SO-2SO-2NewburyBentleyUnattached24.35724.3577323.478---
200 Meters Finals Section 11
W: 1.2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
3.3.1.2.1.11.Foster, RasheedAfragola, Nick Oteng, Rahman Brink, Nicklas Oteng, Rahman Oteng, Rahman JR-3SR-4 FR-1FR-1JR-3Eastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.22.48822.26 4322.675 22.48822.26 22.9446 15621100418881562110041004
11.2.3.6.2.3.Foster, RasheedBeckloff, Shayne Beckloff, Shayne Brink, Nicklas Foster, RasheedBeckloff, Shayne  SR-4FR-1JR-3 SR-4Wheaton (Mass.)Eastern Conn. St.Wheaton (Mass.)UnattachedUnattachedEastern Conn. St.5523.364322.675 22.26 5523.3622.48822.48815621-100418881888301
1.2.6.1.3.3.Oteng, Rahman Beckloff, Shayne Oteng, Rahman Beckloff, Shayne Beckloff, Shayne Foster, Rasheed  FR-1 FR-1FR-1Eastern Conn. St.UnattachedEastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.Wheaton (Mass.)Unattached5523.3622.26 22.48822.4884322.675 4322.675 3011004-301156211004
1.1.1.1.6.6.Brink, Nicklas Foster, RasheedAfragola, Nick Afragola, Nick Afragola, Nick Brink, Nicklas JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1UnattachedEastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.Wheaton (Mass.)22.26 4322.675 22.9446 4322.675 22.9446 4322.675 301-1888-30115621
1.2.6.6.11.1.Afragola, Nick Afragola, Nick Oteng, Rahman Brink, Nicklas Brink, Nicklas Afragola, Nick FR-1FR-1 SR-4JR-3JR-3UnattachedUnattachedEastern Conn. St.Wheaton (Mass.)Eastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.4322.675 5523.3622.9446 4322.675 5523.3622.4881004156211004301-301

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
27.1.18.53.Sliwoski , Matthew Pirtle, Everett Maier, Ian Berdos, John FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3ColbyAssumptionHampshireColby652.372 49.58 2856.846 857.94 - 6105 - -
50.2.64.31.LeBlanc, Kevin Fabian, Brian Andrade, Shawn Murphy, Jonathan SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2Maine-FarmingtonPlattsburgh St.Plattsburgh St.Southern Maine6752.77 49.96 57.4266 0952.82 134 0380 - -
20.3.36.10.Gonzales, Cameron McGill, Lawrence Kelly, Mathew Jasani, KevinSO-2SeniorFreshmanFR-1University of New EnglandUnattachedNewburyColby-Sawyer49.96 6650.270 55.66 0952.82 - 75649 - -
55.4.61.26.Stanic, Mark Billings, John Menefee, Cam Kursman, Matt SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4Maine-FarmingtonWheaton (Mass.)Worcester StateSuffolk31:01:01.1599 50.498 452.33 755.2807 - 658 - 0021
19.5.32.48.Miller, CJ Morin, Eric Patten, Justin Anderson, Quintyn FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1UnattachedColby-SawyerPlymouth StateEastern Nazarene33:01:08.62 751.81 853.414 3051.929 - 4 - 6105
38.6.14.18.Morin, Eric Pierce, Justin McGill, Lawrence Hendricks, Christian JR-3SR-48JR-3Eastern Conn. St.Southern MaineBentleyGordon57.9633 3051.929 26:01:04.67 452.401 - 2304 75649 -
51.7.55.48.Braley, Mike Labrie, Cam Pierce, Justin Marini, Anthony SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Vermont TechSouthern MaineRICSuffolk1:07.710 4952.21 3051.929 452.401 - 0021 - -
25.8.5.54.Borge, Christopher Garcia, Adonis Sowden, Matt Nussbaum, Zachary FR-18SO-2SO-2Eastern Conn. St.UnattachedBentleyNewbury6752.77 452.33 857.417 1:07.545 - 134 - -
38.9.20.7.Hendricks, Christian Jung, Brenden Dunham, Tyler Menefee, Cam FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SuffolkPlattsburgh St.Eastern Conn. St.Maine-Farmington52.673 52.35 6650.270 1:01.542 - - - 0380
36.10.4.55.Miller, CJ Duckett, Stephen Miller, CJ Springhorn, Ethan  FR-1FR-1FR-1SuffolkSouthern MaineEastern NazareneWorcester State2556.616 652.372 31:01:01.1599 1:01.542 - - - -
42.11.45.9.McGill, Lawrence Abukar, Abshir Calhoun, Jaleel Bandoma , Axel FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1RICMaine-FarmingtonRICColby7457.2899 452.401 6255.123 53.270 658 - 75649 2304
36.12.13.57.Wilcox, Owen Lindquist, Tyler Chingono, Daryl Jung, Brenden FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Eastern NazareneEastern Conn. St.UnattachedWorcester State4154.5137 52.50 1:05.02 753.283 - - - -
33.13.13.47.Patten, Justin Solari, Robert Stanic, Mark Springhorn, Ethan JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1UnattachedSuffolkMaine-FarmingtonPlymouth State653.37 52.673 753.283 0952.82 - - - -
55.14.21.11.Dunham, Tyler Chingono, Daryl Menefee, Cam Chingono, Daryl SeniorSeniorFreshman UnattachedBoston-NorthPlymouth StateWorcester State55.3700 6752.77 53.270 857.94 - - - -
38.15.22.64.Patten, Justin Guerrier, Chenet Pastore, Nicholas Calhoun, Jaleel SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2Vermont TechPlymouth StateWorcester StateVermont Tech0952.82 0952.82 33:01:08.62 1:00.3547 - - - -
17.16.42.52.Laprade, Hudson Stanic, Mark Guerrier, Chenet Pedersen, Jon FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Worcester StateBentleyGordonMaine-Farmington31:01:01.1599 52.82 26:01:04.67 751.81 - - - -
22.17.63.47.Chingono, Daryl Bandoma , Axel Borge, Christopher Ortiz, Jaeden FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2NicholsRICSouthern MaineSuffolk52.88 52.8525 0952.82 33:01:08.62 - - - -
4.18.22.26.Catanzaro, Tucker Pastore, Nicholas Abukar, Abshir Patten, Justin SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3GordonRegis (Mass.)Plattsburgh St.Eastern Conn. St.6650.270 52.88 353.246 52.673 - - - -
51.19.38.26.Pierce, Justin Smith, Benjamin Berdos, John Braley, Mike FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Maine-FarmingtonColbyRegis (Mass.)Bentley4654.83 8853.04 5358.7400 53.270 - - - -
25.20.45.17.Lestik, Christian Braley, Mike Pirtle, Everett Marini, Anthony FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2Maine-FarmingtonEastern Conn. St.ColbyHampshire656.0234 3253.177 5654.5050 33:01:08.62 - - - -
30.21.36.6.Solari, Robert Russell, Kevin Hendricks, Christian Kelly, Mathew FR-1JR-3SO-2 UnattachedEastern Conn. St.BentleyColby-Sawyer7759.78 353.246 1:05.02 1:07.545 2304 - - 4
27.22.39.15.Garcia, Adonis Marini, Anthony Sowden, Matt Marini, Anthony FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Franklin PierceAssumptionVermont TechUniversity of New England857.417 53.270 751.81 50.498 - - - -
44.23.33.37.Murphy, Jonathan Menefee, Cam Guerrier, Chenet Braley, Mike FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4Plymouth StateRICEastern Conn. St.Regis (Mass.)8853.04 753.283 656.0234 857.94 - - - -
19.24.24.17.Cook, Tyler Belmonte, Kyle Barrett, Michael Fisher, Garrett FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Plymouth StateAssumptionVermont TechUnattached6650.270 653.37 9:01:03.629 757.0879 - - - -
63.25.40.27.Kelly, Mathew Hendricks, Christian Belmonte, Kyle Chingono, Daryl FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1AssumptionRegis (Mass.)BentleyRIC0952.82 853.414 1:00.3547 52.35 - - - -
35.26.24.22.Lestik, Christian Andrade, Shawn Kresock, Kevin Wilcox, Owen FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2RICBentleyUnattachedSuffolk52.35 7953.42 1:07.545 54.84 - - - -
60.27.22.16.Belmonte, Kyle Maier, Ian Billings, John Kresock, Kevin 8FreshmanSO-2SO-2Colby-SawyerUnattachedSouthern MainePlattsburgh St.653.37 1353.7665 54.0981 654.04 - - - 134
3.28.7.4.Chingono, Daryl Rua, Antonio Labrie, Cam Garcia, Adonis JR-3SO-2JR-3FreshmanPlymouth StateFranklin PierceAssumptionMaine-Farmington3051.929 654.04 1:05.02 1:07.710 - - - -
53.29.46.23.Hendricks, Christian Wilcox, Owen Yu, Derick Dunham, Tyler JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2Eastern Conn. St.Plymouth StateEastern Conn. St.Plymouth State452.33 54.0981 33:01:08.62 55.3700 - - - -
30.30.10.59.Wilcox, Owen Springhorn, Ethan Paiva , Samuel Dupuy, Thomas SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Plymouth StateColbyRICUniversity of New England4154.5137 5654.5050 4952.21 1353.7665 2304 - - -
36.31.43.6.Therian, Shea Miller, CJ Labrie, Cam Jasani, KevinSR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3Plymouth StatePlymouth StateAssumptionPlattsburgh St.5358.7400 4154.5137 52.8525 853.414 - - - -
6.32.2.28.Morin, Eric Lestik, Christian Pedersen, Jon Rop, Kevin SO-2FR-1SeniorSeniorSuffolkBentleyFranklin PierceMaine-Farmington5654.5050 4654.83 9:01:03.629 452.33 - - - -
19.33.37.54.Patten, Justin Ortiz, Jaeden Chingono, Daryl LeBlanc, Kevin FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Southern MaineEastern NazareneColbyBentley53.270 54.84 7953.42 6255.123 - - - -
2.34.6.54.Gonzales, Cameron Sliwoski , Matthew Jung, Brenden Guerrier, Chenet FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3Maine-FarmingtonWorcester StatePlymouth StateAssumption7457.2899 6255.123 36:01:17.22 57.9633 - - - -
63.35.5.41.Kursman, Matt Gonzales, Cameron Dupuy, Thomas Pastore, Nicholas SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Vermont TechEastern Conn. St.Plattsburgh St.Assumption1353.7665 755.2807 8853.04 7457.2899 - - 134 -
42.36.33.46.Marini, Anthony Borge, Christopher Fabian, Brian Barrett, Michael FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2ColbyNicholsPlymouth StateNichols24:01:05.484 55.3700 55.66 7457.2899 - - - -
48.37.36.51.Sliwoski , Matthew Paiva , Samuel Menefee, Cam Lestik, Christian FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Eastern Conn. St.NicholsUniversity of New EnglandBentley751.81 55.3956 36:01:17.22 8853.04 - - - -
29.38.34.4.Miller, CJ Rop, Kevin Springhorn, Ethan Chingono, Daryl JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2Southern MaineEastern NazareneBentleyHampshire54.0981 55.66 753.283 5654.5050 - - 6105 134
7.39.7.43.Murphy, Jonathan Patten, Justin Calhoun, Jaleel Duckett, Stephen SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1NicholsSuffolkHampshireEastern Conn. St.7953.42 656.0234 57.4266 33:01:08.62 - - - -
58.40.37.26.Rua, Antonio Pedersen, Jon Morin, Eric Catanzaro, Tucker FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4NicholsRegis (Mass.)HampshireUniversity of New England257.5280 7956.41 26:01:04.67 31:01:01.1599 - - - -
5.41.7.22.Ortiz, Jaeden Berdos, John Wilcox, Owen Rop, Kevin SR-4SeniorFR-1JR-3Southern MaineUnattachedBentleyRIC56.654 2556.616 7457.2899 56.654 - - - 4
7.42.3.32.Yu, Derick Calhoun, Jaleel Kursman, Matt Stanic, Mark SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2HampshireEastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.Maine-Farmington54.84 56.654 2856.846 31:01:01.1599 0021 - - 0021
52.43.61.23.Anderson, Quintyn Afragola, Lucian Miller, CJ Maier, Ian FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1ColbyEastern Conn. St.UnattachedPlymouth State24:01:05.484 2856.846 54.84 1353.7665 - - - -
41.44.42.48.Sowden, Matt LeBlanc, Kevin Pedersen, Jon Lindquist, Tyler SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1ColbyGordonRegis (Mass.)Unattached6650.270 757.0879 24:01:05.484 653.37 - - - -
50.45.27.63.Chingono, Daryl Therian, Shea Solari, Robert Menefee, Cam FR-1FR-1SeniorFR-1Colby-SawyerPlymouth StateNicholsPlattsburgh St.753.283 7057.1962 7953.42 33:01:08.62 - - - -
26.46.52.6.Maier, Ian Barrett, Michael Jung, Brenden Kelly, Mathew SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Vermont TechPlymouth StateFranklin PierceEastern Conn. St.4952.21 7457.2899 8853.04 7956.41 - - - -
56.47.16.22.Menefee, Cam Kursman, Matt Solari, Robert Lindquist, Tyler SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2Regis (Mass.)ColbyEastern Conn. St.RIC7956.41 857.417 8853.04 7759.78 - - - 658
39.48.38.55.Jung, Brenden Cappos, Troy Cook, Tyler LeBlanc, Kevin SO-2FR-1SO-2SeniorBoston-NorthColby-SawyerBentleyEastern Conn. St.49.58 57.4266 653.37 452.401 - - - -
54.49.34.3.Labrie, Cam Anderson, Quintyn Pirtle, Everett Bandoma , Axel SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Maine-FarmingtonWorcester StateBentleyColby8853.04 257.5280 49.96 2556.616 - - - 0380
64.50.41.39.Afragola, Lucian Dupuy, Thomas Wilcox, Owen McGill, Lawrence SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2HampshireMaine-FarmingtonUnattachedBentley2556.616 857.94 452.33 1:00.3547 - - - -
55.51.50.54.Gonzales, Cameron Nussbaum, Zachary Catanzaro, Tucker Dupuy, Thomas FR-1SO-2FR-1SeniorNicholsNicholsPlymouth StateRegis (Mass.)54.84 57.9633 6752.77 751.81 - - - -
56.52.28.40.Hendricks, Christian Murphy, Jonathan Andrade, Shawn Chingono, Daryl FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Worcester StateSouthern MaineBentleyUniversity of New England452.401 5358.7400 857.417 55.3700 - - - -
45.53.57.52.Rop, Kevin Belanger, Chris LeBlanc, Kevin Rop, Kevin SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4Wheaton (Mass.)Worcester StateWheaton (Mass.)Regis (Mass.)757.0879 7759.78 4654.83 452.33 0021 - - 6105
31.54.57.23.Braley, Mike Cook, Tyler Guerrier, Chenet Garcia, Adonis  SO-2FR-1FR-1University of New EnglandNicholsUnattachedSouthern Maine56.654 1:00.3547 755.2807 52.50 - - - -
61.55.17.45.Dunham, Tyler Laprade, Hudson Anderson, Quintyn Maier, Ian FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Colby-SawyerHampshireVermont TechMaine-Farmington50.498 31:01:01.1599 2856.846 853.414 0021 - - -
57.56.15.54.Springhorn, Ethan Sowden, Matt Guerrier, Chenet Fisher, Garrett JR-3SO-2SeniorSR-4Vermont TechRegis (Mass.)UnattachedEastern Conn. St.7759.78 1:01.542 4952.21 4952.21 - - - -
23.57.63.42.Smith, Benjamin Dunham, Tyler Barrett, Michael Fabian, Brian SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Regis (Mass.)Vermont TechNicholsPlymouth State4654.83 9:01:03.629 656.0234 57.9633 - - - -
56.58.21.6.Wilcox, Owen Kresock, Kevin Chingono, Daryl Jasani, KevinSR-4JR-3SR-4SeniorRegis (Mass.)Vermont TechPlymouth StateEastern Nazarene7057.1962 26:01:04.67 52.8525 857.94 - - - -
12.59.30.16.Sowden, Matt Bouchard, Corbin Abukar, Abshir Borge, Christopher JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Regis (Mass.)Maine-FarmingtonRegis (Mass.)University of New England0952.82 1:05.02 1353.7665 52.8525 - - - 134
54.60.19.18.Catanzaro, Tucker Jasani, KevinRop, Kevin Therian, Shea SO-2 FR-1SO-2UnattachedUniversity of New EnglandUnattachedWorcester State6650.270 24:01:05.484 1:01.542 57.4266 - - - -
7.61.14.9.Hendricks, Christian Kelly, Mathew Kursman, Matt Cook, Tyler FR-1SO-2FR-1 Franklin PierceVermont TechRegis (Mass.)Nichols57.9633 1:07.545 857.417 6650.270 - - 75649 -
50.62.44.23.McGill, Lawrence Fisher, Garrett McGill, Lawrence Garcia, Adonis SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Plymouth StateMaine-FarmingtonHampshireEastern Conn. St.36:01:17.22 1:07.710 52.82 7457.2899 - - - 6105
51.63.21.33.Kresock, Kevin Catanzaro, Tucker Abukar, Abshir Cook, Tyler FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Southern MaineHampshirePlymouth StateWorcester State7457.2899 33:01:08.62 50.498 5654.5050 - - - -
15.64.11.31.Springhorn, Ethan Yu, Derick Berdos, John Rop, Kevin FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Franklin PierceNewburyNicholsEastern Conn. St.31:01:01.1599 36:01:17.22 755.2807 1:01.542 2304 - - -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
53.28.28.53.61.58.Kresock, Kevin Rua, Antonio Rua, Antonio Rua, Antonio Ortiz, Jaeden Belanger, Chris JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Worcester StateEastern NazareneFranklin PierceEastern NazareneVermont TechFranklin Pierce959.784154.0493154.04931:07.5411:04.6779154.0493------
58.53.33.58.61.28.Kelly, Mathew Belanger, Chris Ortiz, Jaeden Kelly, Mathew Kresock, Kevin Kelly, Mathew FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4Worcester StateWorcester StateEastern NazareneEastern NazareneVermont TechEastern Nazarene154.0493154.04931654.84851654.84851:07.5411:07.541------
33.28.53.28.28.58.Kresock, Kevin Ortiz, Jaeden Belanger, Chris Belanger, Chris Kelly, Mathew Rua, Antonio JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2Worcester StateEastern NazareneWorcester StateVermont TechVermont TechWorcester State959.7841654.8485959.784959.7841:04.67791:04.6779------
28.61.58.33.33.61.Kelly, Mathew Kelly, Mathew Kresock, Kevin Rua, Antonio Ortiz, Jaeden Kelly, Mathew JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2Franklin PierceEastern NazareneVermont TechVermont TechVermont TechVermont Tech154.04931:04.67791:04.6779959.7841:07.5411654.8485------
58.58.61.58.28.53.Kelly, Mathew Rua, Antonio Kelly, Mathew Ortiz, Jaeden Kelly, Mathew Ortiz, Jaeden SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2Vermont TechVermont TechVermont TechEastern NazareneVermont TechVermont Tech959.7841:07.5411:07.5411:07.5411:04.67791:07.541------
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
36.36.36.62.63.64.Catanzaro, Tucker Borge, Christopher Borge, Christopher Dunham, Tyler Yu, Derick Catanzaro, Tucker SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1NicholsNicholsNicholsVermont TechVermont TechMaine-Farmington655.3761:05.02655.3761:07.7161:05.021:07.716------
59.59.37.36.62.37.Yu, Derick Bouchard, Corbin Paiva , Samuel Bouchard, Corbin Paiva , Samuel Yu, Derick FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Vermont TechNewburyNicholsNicholsMaine-FarmingtonNewbury43:01:03.62321:05.02355.39871:05.0228:01:08.6237355.3987------
59.62.57.36.57.36.Catanzaro, Tucker Fisher, Garrett Dunham, Tyler Yu, Derick Paiva , Samuel Catanzaro, Tucker FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Maine-FarmingtonVermont TechVermont TechMaine-FarmingtonMaine-FarmingtonHampshire1:05.0243:01:03.623243:01:03.6232655.37628:01:08.6237355.3987------
59.64.59.57.57.64.Dunham, Tyler Fisher, Garrett Bouchard, Corbin Yu, Derick Dunham, Tyler Paiva , Samuel SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1NicholsMaine-FarmingtonMaine-FarmingtonMaine-FarmingtonVermont TechMaine-Farmington655.376655.3761:05.02355.398728:01:08.6237655.376------
59.63.62.63.36.62.Fisher, Garrett Yu, Derick Fisher, Garrett Borge, Christopher Catanzaro, Tucker Borge, Christopher SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Vermont TechVermont TechMaine-FarmingtonNicholsNicholsNichols655.37628:01:08.62371:07.716355.3987355.39871:05.02------
64.64.63.37.57.37.Catanzaro, Tucker Bouchard, Corbin Catanzaro, Tucker Fisher, Garrett Bouchard, Corbin Yu, Derick SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Maine-FarmingtonHampshireHampshireNicholsMaine-FarmingtonMaine-Farmington28:01:08.62371:07.71628:01:08.6237655.376655.37643:01:03.6232------
59.63.64.59.37.57.Yu, Derick Bouchard, Corbin Yu, Derick Dunham, Tyler Borge, Christopher Borge, Christopher FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2Vermont TechNewburyNewburyVermont TechNicholsNichols655.3761:05.0250:01:17.2228:01:08.623743:01:03.623250:01:17.22------
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
40.56.Pedersen, Jon Murphy, Jonathan SO-2 Regis (Mass.)Hampshire356.4148:01:00.3574--
47.40.Kursman, Matt Sowden, Matt FR-1SO-2ColbyColby57.41381:05.48--
52.56.Murphy, Jonathan Murphy, Jonathan FR-1FR-1Southern MaineUniversity of New England658.74356.41--
54.55.Cook, Tyler Jasani, KevinSO-2 NicholsRegis (Mass.)48:01:00.357457.4138--
55.55.Laprade, Hudson Jasani, KevinFR-1FR-1HampshireColby25:01:01.15857.4138--
56.40.Sowden, Matt Sowden, Matt SO-2FR-1Regis (Mass.)Regis (Mass.)1:01.5425:01:01.158--
60.52.Jasani, KevinCook, Tyler  FR-1University of New EnglandRegis (Mass.)1:05.4857.4138--
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
45.39.34.34.39.Gonzales, Cameron Patten, Justin Anderson, Quintyn Sliwoski , Matthew Sliwoski , Matthew FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SuffolkNicholsEastern Conn. St.Worcester StateWorcester State5656.0260055.285656.0260555.1255656.0260-----
51.49.45.35.39.Patten, Justin Gonzales, Cameron Anderson, Quintyn Gonzales, Cameron Nussbaum, Zachary FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Worcester StateWorcester StateEastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.Suffolk6557.52979557.9686555.125055.286557.5297-----
45.51.34.39.49.Anderson, Quintyn Anderson, Quintyn Therian, Shea Patten, Justin Nussbaum, Zachary FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Plymouth StateEastern Conn. St.Worcester StateSuffolkWorcester State055.289557.96866557.52975656.026057.192-----
49.39.45.45.35.Gonzales, Cameron Patten, Justin Patten, Justin Therian, Shea Patten, Justin SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Eastern Conn. St.Worcester StateSuffolkPlymouth StatePlymouth State6557.52975656.026057.19257.19257.192-----
51.34.34.49.39.Sliwoski , Matthew Gonzales, Cameron Anderson, Quintyn Anderson, Quintyn Gonzales, Cameron FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Worcester StateNicholsEastern Conn. St.Worcester StateWorcester State57.1929557.968657.1926557.52975656.0260-----
51.49.51.51.34.Therian, Shea Patten, Justin Gonzales, Cameron Nussbaum, Zachary Therian, Shea FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1NicholsNicholsSuffolkNicholsSuffolk6557.5297555.125555.1259557.96866557.5297-----
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
15.44.Guerrier, Chenet Miller, CJ JR-3SO-2Plymouth StateColby-Sawyer352.82354.5191--
22.48.Marini, Anthony Guerrier, Chenet SO-2FR-1AssumptionEastern Conn. St.5453.27352.823--
31.44.Miller, CJ LeBlanc, Kevin FR-1FR-1Plymouth StateEastern Conn. St.54.51919057.4263--
42.42.Calhoun, Jaleel LeBlanc, Kevin FR-1JR-3Eastern Conn. St.Assumption56.6557.2833--
44.46.LeBlanc, Kevin Calhoun, Jaleel SO-2FR-1GordonAssumption157.08157.08--
46.48.Barrett, Michael Cappos, Troy FR-1SO-2Plymouth StateGordon57.283354.5191--
48.48.Cappos, Troy Calhoun, Jaleel FR-1FR-1Colby-SawyerPlymouth State9057.4263352.823--
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
27.9.25.Maier, Ian Jung, Brenden Pastore, Nicholas SO-2SO-2FR-1UnattachedPlattsburgh St.Regis (Mass.)53.763152.358052.88---
24.18.29.Belmonte, Kyle Pastore, Nicholas Maier, Ian FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedRegis (Mass.)Regis (Mass.)55.66052.88353.3770---
24.24.38.Dupuy, Thomas Belmonte, Kyle Dupuy, Thomas FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedAssumptionRegis (Mass.)53.763353.3770353.3770---
24.25.29.Rop, Kevin Hendricks, Christian Pastore, Nicholas FR-1FR-1FR-1Eastern NazareneRegis (Mass.)Eastern Nazarene57.94875553.41654.09---
38.27.50.Belmonte, Kyle Maier, Ian Maier, Ian FR-1FreshmanSO-2UnattachedUnattachedEastern Nazarene052.8853.763353.3770---
27.29.50.Belmonte, Kyle Wilcox, Owen Dupuy, Thomas SR-4FR-1FR-1Regis (Mass.)Plymouth StatePlymouth State052.88654.09353.3770---
9.38.25.Rop, Kevin Rop, Kevin Dupuy, Thomas FreshmanSR-4SO-2Eastern NazareneEastern NazareneRegis (Mass.)57.948755.66152.358---
25.50.27.Jung, Brenden Dupuy, Thomas Wilcox, Owen SO-2SO-2FR-1AssumptionMaine-FarmingtonPlymouth State052.8857.9487654.09---
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
6.5.13.13.Morin, Eric Morin, Eric Solari, Robert Russell, Kevin SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1Maine-FarmingtonColby-SawyerMaine-FarmingtonSouthern Maine4551.92003751.8173751.81754.50284284284-
30.6.32.20.Braley, Mike Pierce, Justin Abukar, Abshir Pierce, Justin JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4Eastern Conn. St.Southern MaineBentleySouthern Maine4551.92004551.92004153.244551.9200284923--
30.11.6.30.Abukar, Abshir Abukar, Abshir Morin, Eric Springhorn, Ethan FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Colby-SawyerMaine-FarmingtonMaine-FarmingtonSouthern Maine0752.67915152.40794551.92003751.817----
30.13.30.13.Abukar, Abshir Solari, Robert Abukar, Abshir Lestik, Christian FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4ColbySuffolkEastern Conn. St.Colby4153.240752.679153.178854.50--923-
5.20.11.21.Lestik, Christian Braley, Mike Lestik, Christian Braley, Mike FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Southern MaineEastern Conn. St.BentleyColby4551.920053.17884551.92000752.6791923---
30.21.21.13.Russell, Kevin Russell, Kevin Morin, Eric Solari, Robert SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4Maine-FarmingtonEastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.Eastern Conn. St.0752.67914153.244153.24754.83----
5.30.20.20.Lestik, Christian Springhorn, Ethan Abukar, Abshir Lestik, Christian JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Eastern Conn. St.ColbySouthern MaineSouthern Maine0752.679154.500752.67914153.24923---
32.32.30.5.Springhorn, Ethan Lestik, Christian Morin, Eric Braley, Mike SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2Eastern Conn. St.BentleyColbySouthern Maine0752.6791754.83754.83754.83----
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
10.8.41.10.26.41.Andrade, Shawn Garcia, Adonis Berdos, John Andrade, Shawn Afragola, Lucian Duckett, Stephen Senior8JR-3JR-3SeniorSeniorBoston-NorthUnattachedSouthern MaineBoston-NorthBentleyRIC8056.61652.332952.827253.4222952.82652.851-81151---81151
43.10.10.8.43.26.Afragola, Lucian Duckett, Stephen Bandoma , Axel Duckett, Stephen Garcia, Adonis Andrade, Shawn 8FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2BentleySouthern MaineUnattachedEastern Conn. St.UnattachedUnattached8056.61952.379652.851456.84167253.42227253.4222------
16.14.26.14.17.17.Afragola, Lucian Chingono, Daryl Duckett, Stephen Afragola, Lucian Andrade, Shawn Garcia, Adonis JR-3SeniorFR-1SO-2FR-1SeniorBentleyBoston-NorthBentleyEastern Conn. St.BentleyUnattached952.37952.77252.772652.851952.82952.379------
14.16.14.8.8.14.Berdos, John Stanic, Mark Stanic, Mark Bandoma , Axel Stanic, Mark Berdos, John JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3SeniorBoston-NorthBentleyEastern Conn. St.UnattachedBentleyBentley8056.61952.827253.422252.7727253.42228056.61---81151--
43.17.14.10.8.10.Afragola, Lucian Bandoma , Axel Garcia, Adonis Bandoma , Axel Chingono, Daryl Stanic, Mark JR-3FR-1JR-38FR-1SO-2BentleyRICBentleyEastern Conn. St.BentleyUnattached52.772652.851652.8518056.61652.3327253.4222--81151---
16.26.16.10.10.16.Andrade, Shawn Andrade, Shawn Andrade, Shawn Stanic, Mark Garcia, Adonis Duckett, Stephen 8JR-3SeniorSeniorJR-38Eastern Conn. St.BentleyBentleyBentleyRICRIC52.7727253.42228056.61952.827253.42227253.4222------
43.41.43.8.17.16.Stanic, Mark Berdos, John Andrade, Shawn Chingono, Daryl Berdos, John Afragola, Lucian SO-2SeniorFR-1FR-1Senior8BentleyUnattachedSouthern MaineBentleyUnattachedEastern Conn. St.952.3798056.6152.772952.379456.8416952.82------
8.43.43.8.26.17.Stanic, Mark Afragola, Lucian Bandoma , Axel Garcia, Adonis Duckett, Stephen Bandoma , Axel FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SeniorFR-1BentleyEastern Conn. St.RICBentleyBoston-NorthBentley52.772456.8416952.379456.841652.772652.85181151-81151---
400 Meters Finals Section 9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.23.Pirtle, Everett Labrie, Cam SO-2SO-2AssumptionAssumption49.5824753.280110711325
2.23.Fabian, Brian Pirtle, Everett SR-4SO-2Plattsburgh St.Southern Maine749.96 50.2767842-
3.19.McGill, Lawrence Labrie, Cam SeniorSO-2UnattachedEastern Conn. St.50.27652.50067265
4.1.Billings, John Labrie, Cam SO-2SO-2Wheaton (Mass.)Wheaton (Mass.)550.49 50.2765-
7.2.Labrie, Cam Pirtle, Everett SO-2SO-2Southern MaineWheaton (Mass.)1452.21049.58241325726
12.2.Lindquist, Tyler Lindquist, Tyler FR-1SO-2Eastern Conn. St.Plattsburgh St.52.500649.5824-5
19.19.Smith, Benjamin Smith, Benjamin SO-2SR-4ColbyPlattsburgh St.53.047 49.5824--
23.2.Menefee, Cam Smith, Benjamin SO-2SO-2RICPlattsburgh St.753.28011452.210--

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.53.Groves, Luke Groves, Luke SO-2SO-2Plattsburgh St.Plymouth State8:01:57.19 2:07.883 7710 -
2.42.Hartman, Zach Schneider, Benjamin SO-2SO-2HussonMaine-Farmington33:01:58.1660 2:17.2204 08 -
3.59.Hewitson, Micah Jackson, Davion SO-2FR-1SNHUGordon1:58.71 8:01:57.19 606 -
4.43.Bloom, Josh Deluca, Daniel SO-2FR-1Southern MaineEastern Conn. St.35:01:59.0970 24:02:02.274 7564 7564
5.5.Jones, Colin Locke, Ryan SR-4FR-1Southern MaineMaine-Farmington1:59.549 41:02:10.793 461 -
6.17.Deluca, Daniel Horan, Andrew JR-3FR-1AssumptionNichols29:01:59.710 2:04.52 38 -
7.37.Horan, Andrew Mansaray, Matthew SO-2SO-2Plattsburgh St.Franklin Pierce1:59.74 2:08.7648 274 -
8.54.Radavich, Kevin Farrar, Ryan JR-3JR-3NicholsFranklin Pierce56:02:00.0321 1:02:31.595 1 -
9.6.Grider, Joseph Jocelyn, Cedric SR-4FR-1Worcester StateAssumption38:02:00.45 11:02:29.75 - -
10.54.King , Brian Wright, Tyler SO-2JR-3Worcester StateNVU-Johnson27:02:00.462 1:59.549 - -
11.18.Martin, Tyler Martin, Tyler FR-1SO-2Plattsburgh St.Nichols2:00.78 30:02:07.310 - 274
12.9.Belanger, Nate King , Brian JR-3SR-4Plymouth StateEastern Nazarene15:02:01.088 3:02:44.04 - -
13.52.Rua, Antonio Grider, Joseph SO-2FR-1Franklin PiercePlymouth State2:01.738 12:02:52.215 - -
14.52.Hajj, Kyle Hajj, Kyle SO-2FR-1Colby-SawyerFranklin Pierce24:02:02.274 16:02:17.436 - 461
15.2.Burns, Hunter Doig, Robert FR-1FR-1Plymouth StatePlattsburgh St.40:02:02.6373 2:10.87 - -
16.54.Talanov, Artem Davis, Matthew SeniorSO-2Boston-NorthGordon33:02:03.10 30:02:17.6252 - -
17.19.Doering, David Mau, Kyle SR-4FR-1Maine-FarmingtonWorcester State20:02:03.302 16:02:17.436 - -
18.47.Hendricks, Christian Hendricks, Christian FR-1SR-4Regis (Mass.)Assumption2:03.641 1:58.71 - -
19.34.Jocelyn, Cedric Martin, Tyler SO-2SR-4SNHUPlattsburgh St.14:02:04.0240 2:07.883 - -
20.7.Lyle, Matthew Brackett, Riley FR-1SO-2Plymouth StateAssumption18:02:04.4376 2:04.52 - -
21.6.Manzo, Raffaelo Lang, Jack SO-2SO-2RICBentley2:04.52 28:02:28.4959 - -
22.50.Custodio, Richard Goodreau, Ethan JR-3FR-1Worcester StateEastern Nazarene59:02:05.664 2:19.971 - -
23.8.Gill, Ryan Mansaray, Matthew JR-3SR-4AssumptionColby-Sawyer37:02:05.99 17:02:13.1133 - -
24.30.Walker, John Brackett, Riley FR-1FR-1Eastern Conn. St.Colby19:02:06.0334 2:11.3126 - -
25.14.Ashby, Joe Jackson, Davion FR-1FR-1Maine-FarmingtonPlattsburgh St.40:02:06.82 37:02:05.99 - -
26.23.Davis, Matthew Lyle, Matthew FR-1FR-1AssumptionAssumption2:06.8672 12:02:52.215 - -
27.3.Smith, Kyle King , Brian FR-1JR-3Eastern Conn. St.Nichols30:02:07.310 30:02:17.6252 - -
28.51.Smith, Bruin Horsman, Philip SR-4FR-1Colby-SawyerNVU-Johnson2:07.883 2:23.7916 - -
29.47.Doig, Robert Lang, Jack FR-1JR-3Worcester StateNorthern Essex CC2:08.0269 29:01:59.710 - -
30.58.Crocco, Anthony Talanov, Artem FR-1FR-1NewburyEastern Conn. St.2:08.70 2:06.8672 - -
31.30.Mau, Kyle Ashby, Joe FR-1FR-1Plymouth StateWorcester State2:08.7138 40:02:06.82 - -
32.23.Ellis, Alex Radavich, Kevin FR-1SO-2Northern Essex CCFranklin Pierce2:08.7648 16:02:17.436 - -
33.33.Platt, Ben Brobisky, Dylan JR-3FR-1Plymouth StateAssumption51:02:08.8773 2:06.8672 - -
34.35.Blasdell, Will Manzo, Raffaelo SO-2JR-3ColbyEastern Nazarene20:02:09.58 15:02:45.3810 - -
35.32.Goodreau, Ethan Bloom, Josh FR-18Plymouth StateGordon2:10.18 59:02:05.664 - -
36.58.Rodrigues, Kevin Wright, Tyler JR-3SO-2Eastern NazareneHusson41:02:10.793 3:02:17.330 - -
37.56.Wright, Tyler Brobisky, Dylan FR-1SO-2Eastern Conn. St.RIC2:10.87 33:02:03.10 - -
38.17.Farrar, Ryan Brackett, Riley JR-3JR-3BentleyNorthern Essex CC2:11.3126 2:17.2204 - -
39.53.Jackson, Davion Fried, Jordan FR-1JR-3Maine-FarmingtonColby-Sawyer51:02:11.7088 2:01.738 - -
40.57.Ducrow, Ryan Hajj, Kyle SO-2FR-1Franklin PierceMaine-Farmington42:02:11.865 16:02:17.436 - -
41.39.Lang, Jack Martin, Tyler FR-1SO-2Franklin PierceEastern Nazarene2:12.027 33:02:03.10 - -
42.52.Brennan, Colin Rodrigues, Kevin FR-1SO-2Worcester StateNorthern Essex CC17:02:13.1133 17:02:16.4274 - -
43.11.Rosario, Emil Dias, Andre FR-1JR-3Northern Essex CCGordon2:14.050 11:02:29.75 - -
44.33.Tendler, Chaim Platt, Ben SR-4FR-1Plymouth StateRegis (Mass.)47:02:15.895 15:02:01.088 - -
45.41.Brackett, Riley Garcia, Adonis FR-1FR-1AssumptionSNHU17:02:16.4274 29:01:59.710 - -
46.4.Schneider, Benjamin Rua, Antonio SO-2FR-1GordonNewbury2:17.2204 2:00.78 - -
47.12.Dias, Andre Johnson , Zachary FR-1SO-2GordonUnattached3:02:17.330 2:10.87 - -
48.48.Garcia, Adonis Garcia, Adonis 8FR-1UnattachedNorthern Essex CC16:02:17.436 12:02:52.215 - -
49.42.Johnson , Zachary Mau, Kyle FR-1SR-4NicholsSouthern Maine30:02:17.6252 56:02:22.5789 - -
50.37.Gorman, Robert Manzo, Raffaelo FR-1FR-1Eastern NazareneWorcester State2:19.971 51:02:11.7088 - -
51.14.Brobisky, Dylan Platt, Ben SO-2SO-2RICUnattached56:02:22.5789 2:14.050 - -
52.37.Horsman, Philip Jocelyn, Cedric FR-1SO-2GordonGordon2:23.0379 51:02:08.8773 - 7564
53.3.Foster, David Brackett, Riley FR-1JR-3NicholsAssumption2:23.7916 1:02:31.595 - -
54.47.Mansaray, Matthew Merrigan, Joseph SR-4SO-2Eastern NazareneBoston-North28:02:28.4959 2:17.2204 - -
55.5.Billings, Sheldon Belanger, Nate SO-2SR-4NVU-JohnsonPlymouth State11:02:29.75 30:02:17.6252 - -
56.45.Fried, Jordan Doering, David JR-3FR-1Maine-FarmingtonGordon1:02:31.595 24:02:02.274 - -
57.35.Locke, Ryan Custodio, Richard FR-1SO-2GordonAssumption3:02:44.04 2:03.641 - -
58.18.Wanat, Eric Rua, Antonio SO-2FR-1GordonMaine-Farmington15:02:45.3810 27:02:00.462 - 7564
59.57.Merrigan, Joseph Talanov, Artem FR-1SO-2Eastern NazareneEastern Conn. St.12:02:52.215 33:01:58.1660 - -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
53.59.54.53.56.Foster, David Fried, Jordan Fried, Jordan Foster, David Fried, Jordan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Eastern NazareneEastern NazareneGordonNicholsNVU-Johnson34:02:23.7952:29.75612:31.595634:02:23.7952:52.2195-----
55.53.58.54.55.Wanat, Eric Mansaray, Matthew Foster, David Mansaray, Matthew Foster, David FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2Eastern NazareneEastern NazareneNVU-JohnsonEastern NazareneNVU-Johnson2:45.382:44.042:45.388:02:28.492:31.5956-----
56.58.56.55.53.Fried, Jordan Mansaray, Matthew Wanat, Eric Billings, Sheldon Merrigan, Joseph SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1Maine-FarmingtonGordonNVU-JohnsonNVU-JohnsonEastern Nazarene2:45.382:44.042:52.21952:29.75612:44.04-----
54.58.53.56.54.Mansaray, Matthew Wanat, Eric Fried, Jordan Fried, Jordan Wanat, Eric JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2NVU-JohnsonNicholsGordonMaine-FarmingtonGordon2:52.21952:45.382:31.59562:31.59562:52.2195-----
59.53.58.57.56.Billings, Sheldon Merrigan, Joseph Mansaray, Matthew Locke, Ryan Wanat, Eric FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3NicholsEastern NazareneGordonGordonMaine-Farmington8:02:28.492:52.21958:02:28.492:44.042:29.7561-----
59.54.55.58.59.Wanat, Eric Merrigan, Joseph Merrigan, Joseph Wanat, Eric Wanat, Eric JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3GordonMaine-FarmingtonGordonGordonEastern Nazarene2:31.59568:02:28.4934:02:23.7952:45.388:02:28.49-----
55.55.58.59.58.Foster, David Mansaray, Matthew Foster, David Merrigan, Joseph Mansaray, Matthew FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Eastern NazareneEastern NazareneGordonEastern NazareneNichols2:52.219534:02:23.7958:02:28.492:52.21952:29.7561-----
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
47.51.46.36.44.36.Rosario, Emil Horsman, Philip Johnson , Zachary Rodrigues, Kevin Tendler, Chaim Brobisky, Dylan FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1GordonEastern NazareneGordonEastern NazareneFranklin PierceFranklin Pierce2:12.02436:02:19.9792:17.62229:02:10.79742:17.3332:12.0243------
36.52.46.39.44.41.Schneider, Benjamin Horsman, Philip Horsman, Philip Jackson, Davion Jackson, Davion Gorman, Robert FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Eastern NazareneFranklin PierceGordonMaine-FarmingtonNorthern Essex CCGordon2:17.22292:12.02432:23.032:11.70222:17.22296:02:14.0565------
51.49.39.41.50.46.Johnson , Zachary Brobisky, Dylan Horsman, Philip Lang, Jack Jackson, Davion Johnson , Zachary SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1RICFranklin PierceGordonFranklin PierceFranklin PierceGordon6:02:14.05652:22.57552:11.70222:12.02432:12.02432:17.622------
49.50.44.43.36.52.Horsman, Philip Rosario, Emil Horsman, Philip Rosario, Emil Tendler, Chaim Gorman, Robert FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1GordonFranklin PierceEastern NazareneNorthern Essex CCMaine-FarmingtonGordon2:17.22292:17.62244:02:15.896:02:14.056529:02:10.79742:17.622------
49.50.41.44.51.47.Schneider, Benjamin Rosario, Emil Tendler, Chaim Tendler, Chaim Gorman, Robert Tendler, Chaim SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1Maine-FarmingtonPlymouth StateFranklin PiercePlymouth StateRICPlymouth State29:02:10.797444:02:15.892:12.024344:02:15.892:12.02436:02:14.0565------
44.52.43.46.51.39.Johnson , Zachary Jackson, Davion Jackson, Davion Schneider, Benjamin Rosario, Emil Horsman, Philip FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Maine-FarmingtonRICGordonGordonPlymouth StateEastern Nazarene2:17.6222:17.22292:17.3332:17.22292:17.222944:02:15.89------
39.44.51.47.39.52.Dias, Andre Johnson , Zachary Lang, Jack Dias, Andre Jackson, Davion Tendler, Chaim SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4GordonEastern NazareneGordonGordonNicholsNichols2:17.6222:17.33344:02:15.892:17.3332:23.032:17.333------
44.39.52.49.44.51.Horsman, Philip Horsman, Philip Johnson , Zachary Johnson , Zachary Dias, Andre Dias, Andre SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4RICEastern NazareneMaine-FarmingtonNicholsGordonGordon2:17.3332:11.70222:17.22292:17.6226:02:14.05656:02:19.979------
51.50.49.50.47.49.Dias, Andre Jackson, Davion Brobisky, Dylan Gorman, Robert Gorman, Robert Gorman, Robert FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1GordonEastern NazareneGordonEastern NazareneNicholsEastern Nazarene2:11.70226:02:19.9792:11.70226:02:19.9792:17.3332:17.333------
36.44.43.51.50.47.Gorman, Robert Gorman, Robert Rosario, Emil Brobisky, Dylan Jackson, Davion Tendler, Chaim FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1GordonRICNorthern Essex CCRICNicholsEastern Nazarene2:11.702229:02:10.79742:17.3332:22.57552:17.6222:11.7022------
46.51.46.52.49.47.Dias, Andre Johnson , Zachary Tendler, Chaim Horsman, Philip Brobisky, Dylan Schneider, Benjamin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Maine-FarmingtonGordonGordonGordonGordonGordon2:17.22292:17.6222:12.02432:23.032:17.6222:17.2229------
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
9.28.21.Grider, Joseph Brennan, Colin Grider, Joseph SR-4FR-1SO-2Worcester StateEastern Conn. St.Plymouth State2:00.4522:08.7672:07.8851---
21.35.26.Manzo, Raffaelo Blasdell, Will Custodio, Richard SO-2SO-2FR-1RICPlymouth StateAssumption2:04.5272:08.71132:06.86---
22.26.25.Custodio, Richard Smith, Bruin Walker, John JR-3FR-1SR-4Worcester StateNewburyPlymouth State13:02:05.662:00.45257:02:10.18---
24.35.22.Walker, John Smith, Bruin Manzo, Raffaelo FR-1FR-1FR-1Eastern Conn. St.Worcester StateAssumption46:02:06.031837:02:08.70242:08.767---
25.31.29.Ashby, Joe Goodreau, Ethan Smith, Bruin FR-1FR-1FR-1Maine-FarmingtonWorcester StateWorcester State58:02:06.82652:00.45213:02:05.66---
26.32.29.Davis, Matthew Manzo, Raffaelo Blasdell, Will FR-1SO-2JR-3AssumptionRICWorcester State2:06.862:08.71132:00.452---
28.26.22.Smith, Bruin Smith, Bruin Goodreau, Ethan SR-4FR-1FR-1Colby-SawyerNewburyNewbury2:07.88512:08.7672:07.8851---
29.22.34.Doig, Robert Walker, John Blasdell, Will FR-1FR-1SR-4Worcester StateWorcester StateNewbury58:02:08.0258:02:06.82652:08.7113---
30.28.22.Crocco, Anthony Mau, Kyle Ducrow, Ryan FR-1SR-4FR-1NewburyWorcester StateNorthern Essex CC37:02:08.70242:11.862:06.86---
31.28.29.Mau, Kyle Smith, Bruin Custodio, Richard FR-1FR-1SR-4Plymouth StateAssumptionWorcester State2:08.71132:08.71132:06.86---
32.40.42.Ellis, Alex Ashby, Joe Brennan, Colin FR-1FR-1FR-1Northern Essex CCRICNorthern Essex CC2:08.76746:02:06.031858:02:06.8265---
34.24.40.Blasdell, Will Custodio, Richard Goodreau, Ethan SO-2FR-1SR-4ColbyPlymouth StateWorcester State26:02:09.58137:02:08.70242:11.86---
35.9.30.Goodreau, Ethan Manzo, Raffaelo Davis, Matthew FR-1FR-1FR-1Plymouth StateNewburyRIC57:02:10.182:00.4522:08.767---
40.34.32.Ducrow, Ryan Smith, Bruin Crocco, Anthony SO-2FR-1SO-2Franklin PierceAssumptionFranklin Pierce2:11.862:11.8637:02:08.7024---
42.31.35.Brennan, Colin Ashby, Joe Ashby, Joe FR-1SO-2SR-4Worcester StateColby-SawyerWorcester State2:13.11242:00.45246:02:06.0318---
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
11.23.14.8.17.King , Brian Brackett, Riley Burns, Hunter Radavich, Kevin Farrar, Ryan FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3Colby-SawyerWorcester StatePlymouth StateNicholsMaine-Farmington2:00.7872:16.4221:02:05.992:00.0392:03.3017166--7166-
37.23.15.10.38.Burns, Hunter Hendricks, Christian Radavich, Kevin King , Brian Farrar, Ryan FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3BentleyPlymouth State