02/15 - February 16, 2019
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA IC4A/ECAC NCAA DII Prov NAIA B ODAC NAIA A

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.23.Wallis, Daniel Reynolds, Theo SO-2JR-3Queens (N.C.)Unattached8:17.58 9:14.64
2.7.Pulimood, Nikhil Tabor, Ben SR-4SO-2DukeQueens (N.C.)8:28.11 5:09:04.32
3.37.Coppi, Mason Goodell , Evan JR-3FR-1FurmanDuke8:28.4993 DNF
4.19.Hinson, Kyle Dolwick, Alex SO-2FR-1Louisburg CollegeLouisburg College8:29.1656 47:08:36.3230
5.11.Clikeman, Miles Dolwick, Alex JR-3JR-3RichmondDuke8:08:30.3840 8:52.2483
6.35.Goodell , Evan Pratt, Micah FR-1SO-2William and MaryUnattached8:08:32.048 9:14.64
7.4.Mandato, Trent Ormsby, Ean SO-2FR-1FurmanNorfolk State47:08:36.3230 DNF
8.21.Lowry, DylanGarrett, Stephen  SR-4UnattachedQueens (N.C.)16:08:38.02 DNF
9.14.Tabor, Ben Dolwick, Alex SO-2 Lee (Tenn.)Unattached8:38.41 47:08:36.3230
10.5.Domenech, Pol Ungvarsky, Mike SR-4SO-2WingateFurman8:39.132 8:38.41
11. Grandperrin, Nicolas Wammetsberger, Felix JR-3SeniorCumberlandsWashington and Lee17:08:39.2966 8:29.1656
12.34.Pratt, Micah Reed, Dawson FR-1FreshmanWilliam and MaryWashington and Lee21:08:42.13 8:46.76
13.5.Landis, Christian Dye, Mason SophomoreSeniorUnattachedUnattached8:42.2592 8:42.2592
14.20.Hogue, JohnnyGoodell , Evan  FR-1UnattachedMary Baldwin University7:08:43.615 8:57.20
15.26.Martin, Matthew Ambrosio, CJ SR-4FR-1UNC PembrokeUnattached8:44.4831 5:09:04.32
16.26.Magiera, Andrew Kinne, Austin SR-4FR-1Wake ForestUnattached59:08:45.33 10:33.685
17.25.Ungvarsky, Mike Dolwick, Alex SO-2SO-2DukeDuke46:08:46.3707 9:14.64
18. Eagleson, Caleb Ungvarsky, Mike SO-2FR-1Lee (Tenn.)Randolph8:46.76 35:09:00.133
19. Garrett, Stephen Inman, Andrew SR-4FR-1DukeWashington and Lee26:08:46.92 10:05.74
20.6.Borger, Peter Sanchez, Erick FR-1FR-1RichmondUnattached50:08:47.0887 8:44.4831
21.20.Duppich, Yannik Clikeman, Miles FR-1SO-2Queens (N.C.)Randolph8:47.526 8:17.58
22.18.Ready, Ethan Norman, Albert SO-2JR-3DukeDuke59:08:47.628 8:57.20
23. Kipkemei, Nick Magiera, Andrew JR-3SR-4Queens (N.C.)Richmond13:08:49.94 8:28.4993
24.20.Levet, Zachary Ready, Ethan FreshmanFR-1UnattachedLee (Tenn.)8:50.24 8:42.2592
25.30.Sanchez, Erick Reed, Dawson FR-1JR-3Queens (N.C.)Norfolk State8:52.2483 DNF
26. Kinne, Austin Ungvarsky, Mike JR-3FR-1Washington and LeeWashington and Lee19:08:52.3927 5:09:04.32
27.19.Jaster, NateInman, Andrew  FR-1Warrior ProjectLee (Tenn.)38:08:56.6191 8:17.58
28.15.Pratt, Jeremiah Kipkemei, Nick JuniorSR-4UnattachedDuke8:57.20 DNF
29.42.Ormsby, Ean Bett, Festus JR-3JR-3UNC PembrokeNorfolk State8:57.836 26:08:46.92
30.26.Reed, Dawson Pratt, Jeremiah FR-1FreshmanLee (Tenn.)Randolph35:09:00.133 56:09:01.94
31.15.Bett, Festus Ambrosio, CJ JR-3SO-2Norfolk StateRichmond56:09:01.94 9:14.64
32.34.Dolwick, Alex Landis, Christian SR-4FR-1Washington and LeeUnattached9:02.48 8:28.4993
33.15.Reynolds, Theo Wammetsberger, Felix SeniorSO-2UnattachedNorfolk State5:09:04.32 56:09:01.94
34.18.Inman, Andrew Coppi, Mason FR-1FR-1Louisburg CollegeNorfolk State9:07.945 10:05.74
35.33.Marx, Freddie Norman, Albert SO-2JR-3Washington and LeeFurman35:09:08.266 17:08:39.2966
36. Similton, Daniel Garrett, Stephen SeniorFreshmanUnattachedUNC Pembroke27:09:09.47 DNF
37.39.Cope, Daniel Pratt, Micah SO-2JR-3Washington and LeeMary Baldwin University49:09:11.8540 27:09:09.47
38.13.Hefner, Jayden Pratt, Jeremiah FreshmanSO-2UnattachedRichmond9:14.2545 50:08:47.0887
39.20.Seeber, Benjamin Reynolds, Theo SeniorSO-2UnattachedUnattached9:14.64 10:05.74
40.34.Wright, Caleb Martin, Matthew JuniorSeniorUnattachedFurman19:09:39.722 8:28.4993
41.27.Klimczak, MaxwellAmbrosio, CJ  SO-2Mary Baldwin UniversityDuke59:09:56.64 8:29.1656
42.8.Dye, Mason Cope, Daniel FR-1JR-3RandolphWarrior Project10:05.74 8:28.4993
43.28.Schmitzer, Caleb Klimczak, MaxwellSO-2SR-4RandolphFurman10:33.685 5:09:04.32
 23.Norman, Albert Combs, AaronFR-1FreshmanLouisburg CollegeLouisburg CollegeDNF 9:02.48
 34.Ambrosio, CJ Garrett, Stephen FR-1JR-3DukeFurmanDNF 46:08:46.3707
 8.Rosas, Jose Hefner, Jayden SR-4SR-4Queens (N.C.)UnattachedDNF 16:08:38.02
 10.Wammetsberger, Felix Ready, Ethan JR-3 Queens (N.C.)UnattachedDNF 35:09:08.266
 23.Combs, AaronClikeman, Miles  SophomoreQueen City TCUnattachedDNF 8:57.20
 30.Ogden, Jake Kipkemei, Nick JR-3 FurmanLee (Tenn.)DNF DNF
3000 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.2.Wallis, Daniel Ambrosio, CJ SO-2SR-4Queens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)8:17.580 51:08:28.1138
2. Pulimood, Nikhil Duppich, Yannik SR-4 DukeWingate51:08:28.1138DNF
6.1.Goodell , Evan Wallis, Daniel FR-1SR-4William and MaryDuke53:08:32.0453 51:08:28.1138
10.21.Domenech, Pol Sanchez, Erick SR-4SR-4WingateQueens (N.C.)28:08:39.1318:47.52
21.25.Duppich, Yannik Wallis, Daniel FR-1SR-4Queens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)8:47.5228:08:39.131
25.6.Sanchez, Erick Wallis, Daniel FR-1FR-1Queens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)8:52.24528:08:39.131
 2.Ambrosio, CJ Goodell , Evan FR-1SR-4DukeQueens (N.C.)DNF51:08:28.1138
 21.Rosas, Jose Wammetsberger, Felix SR-4FR-1Queens (N.C.)DukeDNF8:47.52
  Wammetsberger, Felix Duppich, Yannik JR-3 Queens (N.C.)Queens (N.C.)DNF28:08:39.131
  Combs, AaronGoodell , Evan  SO-2Queen City TCQueens (N.C.)DNFDNF
3000 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
17.3.19.Mandato, Trent Coppi, Mason Borger, Peter  JR-3SophomoreUnattachedFurmanUnattached1:08:43.610:08:28.4988:38.0214
 4.12.Coppi, Mason Hinson, Kyle Ungvarsky, Mike JR-3SO-2FR-1RichmondLouisburg CollegeFurman0:08:28.49843:08:29.163 43:08:46.3736
5.5.17.Coppi, Mason Clikeman, Miles Ogden, Jake SophomoreJR-3JR-3UnattachedRichmondWilliam and Mary10:08:42.2523:08:30.38 46:08:47.0899
 7.20.Clikeman, Miles Mandato, Trent Lowry, DylanSO-2SO-2 FurmanFurmanWilliam and Mary37:08:46.9298:36.324738:08:38.41
12.8.8.Ungvarsky, Mike Lowry, DylanLowry, DylanFR-1 SO-2UnattachedUnattachedDuke1:08:43.618:38.02140:08:28.498
13.9.7.Clikeman, Miles Tabor, Ben Hogue, JohnnySO-2SO-2JR-3RichmondLee (Tenn.)Duke8:38.021438:08:38.4137:08:46.929
14.12.17.Hinson, Kyle Pratt, Micah Ungvarsky, Mike  FR-1SO-2Lee (Tenn.)William and MaryUnattached38:08:38.4112:08:42.132146:08:47.0899
17.13.3.Lowry, DylanLandis, Christian Coppi, Mason SO-2SophomoreJR-3Lee (Tenn.)UnattachedWilliam and MaryDNF10:08:42.2523:08:30.38
19.14.8.Ungvarsky, Mike Hogue, JohnnyLowry, DylanSR-4 FR-1William and MaryUnattachedFurman1:08:43.611:08:43.6112:08:42.1321
4.17.9.Lowry, DylanUngvarsky, Mike Landis, Christian JR-3SO-2SO-2UnattachedDukeDuke23:08:30.38 43:08:46.37368:36.3247
 19.20.Landis, Christian Garrett, Stephen Pratt, Micah SO-2SR-4SO-2DukeDukeUnattached37:08:46.92937:08:46.92937:08:46.929
5.20.20.Landis, Christian Borger, Peter Lowry, DylanSO-2FR-1SR-4RichmondRichmondRichmondDNF46:08:47.08998:36.3247
12. 5.Lowry, DylanOgden, Jake Hogue, JohnnySO-2JR-3SO-2William and MaryFurmanLee (Tenn.)43:08:29.163 DNF8:36.3247
3000 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
11.34.Grandperrin, Nicolas Seeber, Benjamin JR-3SeniorCumberlandsLouisburg College12:08:39.299 24:08:47.6287
15.18.Martin, Matthew Reed, Dawson SR-4FreshmanUNC PembrokeLee (Tenn.)8:44.486949:08:52.39
16.11.Magiera, Andrew Jaster, NateSR-4SeniorWake ForestUnattached8:45.3349:08:46.769
18.15.Eagleson, Caleb Kipkemei, Nick SO-2SO-2Lee (Tenn.)Washington and Lee49:08:46.7698:45.33
22.24.Ready, Ethan Kipkemei, Nick SO-2JR-3DukeLee (Tenn.)24:08:47.62879:00.1313
23.23.Kipkemei, Nick Jaster, NateJR-3SeniorQueens (N.C.)Unattached15:08:49.945749:08:46.769
24.16.Levet, Zachary Levet, Zachary FreshmanSR-4UnattachedCumberlands8:50.249:00.1313
26.16.Kinne, Austin Jaster, NateJR-3SR-4Washington and LeeWashington and Lee49:08:52.39 9:07.9406
27.18.Jaster, NateHefner, Jayden   Warrior ProjectDuke8:56.6188:45.33
30.24.Reed, Dawson Ready, Ethan FR-1SeniorLee (Tenn.)Duke9:00.13139:14.257
34.34.Inman, Andrew Ready, Ethan FR-1FR-1Louisburg CollegeWake Forest9:07.94068:56.618
38.18.Hefner, Jayden Kipkemei, Nick FreshmanSO-2UnattachedLee (Tenn.)9:14.25712:08:39.299
39.38.Seeber, Benjamin Kinne, Austin SeniorSO-2UnattachedWake Forest9:14.64209:07.9406
3000 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
28.40.Pratt, Jeremiah Marx, Freddie JuniorSO-2UnattachedLouisburg College8:57.206810:05.747
29.43.Ormsby, Ean Reynolds, Theo JR-3SO-2UNC PembrokeWashington and Lee38:08:57.8321:09:56.6481
31.43.Bett, Festus Dye, Mason JR-3FR-1Norfolk StateWashington and Lee9:01.9459:11.850
32.28.Dolwick, Alex Cope, Daniel SR-4 Washington and LeeUnattached9:02.48 9:01.945
33.42.Reynolds, Theo Dye, Mason SeniorSeniorUnattachedUnattached12:09:04.3210DNF
35.31.Marx, Freddie Dye, Mason SO-2SO-2Washington and LeeMary Baldwin University9:08.2682 59:10:33.68
36.28.Similton, Daniel Wright, Caleb SeniorSeniorUnattachedMary Baldwin University9:09.47510:05.747
37.42.Cope, Daniel Schmitzer, Caleb SO-2FR-1Washington and LeeMary Baldwin University9:11.850 38:08:57.83
40.41.Wright, Caleb Ormsby, Ean JuniorSO-2UnattachedUnattached9:39.7210:05.747
41.36.Klimczak, MaxwellBett, Festus   Mary Baldwin UniversityWashington and Lee21:09:56.64819:01.945
42.36.Dye, Mason Pratt, Jeremiah FR-1SeniorRandolphWashington and Lee10:05.74710:05.747
43.40.Schmitzer, Caleb Pratt, Jeremiah SO-2JR-3RandolphUnattached59:10:33.6810:05.747
 29.Norman, Albert Reynolds, Theo FR-1JR-3Louisburg CollegeUnattachedDNF12:09:04.3210