February 17, 2019
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.16.16.Barton, Kirstin Owens, Amber Lipari, Brigid JR-3JR-3FR-1KingEmmanuel (Ga.)North Greenville22:10:51.350 11:41.468 12:38.51 0101 6159 -
2. 4.Owens, Amber Hanle, Leah Hanle, Leah FR-1SO-2SO-2Mount OliveBelmont AbbeySouthern Wesleyan28:10:54.135 12:58.7748 11:27.86 18 - -
3.5.12.Rice, Maggie Fulcher, Christina Hanle, Leah SO-2JR-3FR-1Southern WesleyanBelmont AbbeyNorth Greenville38:11:02.31 DNS 38:11:02.31 67 216 -
4.11. Murray, Heidi Murray, Heidi Blades, Shona SO-2FR-1FR-1Mount OliveLimestoneBelmont Abbey59:11:13.61 12:58.7748 11:41.468 58 - -
5.12. Blades, Shona Blades, Shona Murray, Heidi SR-4SR-4SO-2Mount OliveSouthern WesleyanConverse11:13.74 DNS 12:01.5476 48478 6159 -
6.11.5.Roach, Kaleigh Onufer, Jordan Tanner, Elise SR-4SO-2FR-1North GreenvilleMount OliveSouthern Wesleyan11:27.86 11:27.86 DNS 73 - 18
7.9.14.Tanner, Elise Ritter, Celine Roach, Kaleigh SR-4SO-2JR-3Mount OliveSouthern WesleyanLimestone52:11:32.1053 28:10:54.135 28:10:54.135 216 6159 73
8.5.5.Hood, Kyra Lipari, Brigid Rutto, Sarah SO-2FR-1SO-2Southern WesleyanBelmont AbbeyBelmont Abbey49:11:32.9210 59:11:13.61 12:02.4595 6159 - 216
9. 11.Whisman, Hope Owens, Amber Ritter, Celine JR-3SO-2FR-1North GreenvilleLees-McRaeNorth Greenville11:34.381 59:11:13.61 11:27.86 - - 73
10.12.15.Abbott, Mary Murray, Heidi Hanle, Leah FR-1FR-1SR-4North GreenvilleMount OliveKing11:36.48 DNS 11:34.381 - 6159 -
11.16. Rutto, Sarah Wilson, Theresa Lipari, Brigid SR-4SO-2FR-1LimestoneSouthern WesleyanConverse11:38.040 DNS 22:10:51.350 - 67 -
12.5.16.Quarles, Alexa Abbott, Mary Murray, Heidi SO-2FR-1JR-3Emmanuel (Ga.)North GreenvilleLimestone11:41.468 11:41.468 59:11:13.61 - - -
13.2.6.Fulcher, Christina Onufer, Jordan Wilson, Theresa FR-1SO-2JR-3KingMount OliveConverse12:01.5476 38:11:02.31 DNS - 67 48478
14.10. Plummer, Mikayla Plummer, Mikayla Onufer, Jordan SO-2FR-1SR-4LimestoneLimestoneNorth Greenville12:02.4595 12:01.5476 49:11:32.9210 - - 18
15.  Lipari, Brigid Whisman, Hope Barton, Kirstin FR-1SO-2FR-1Belmont AbbeyLees-McRaeEmmanuel (Ga.)12:38.51 DNS DNS - - -
16.12. Wilson, Theresa Prettyman, Maegan Onufer, Jordan JR-3JR-3FR-1Belmont AbbeyConverseBelmont Abbey12:58.7748 12:58.7748 DNS - 67 -
 11. Hanle, Leah Quarles, Alexa Hood, Kyra JR-3FR-1SO-2Mount OliveLimestoneMount OliveDNS 12:02.4595 11:36.48 - 216 216
 11.1.Onufer, Jordan Owens, Amber Rice, Maggie FR-1FR-1SO-2ConverseLees-McRaeMount OliveDNS 49:11:32.9210 49:11:32.9210 - 6159 -
  7.Rusnak, Taylor Abbott, Mary Wilson, Theresa SO-2SO-2SO-2Belmont AbbeyMount OliveMount OliveDNS 12:01.5476 11:13.74 - 67 -
 11. Prettyman, Maegan Prettyman, Maegan Fulcher, Christina FR-1SO-2SO-2Lees-McRaeBelmont AbbeyLees-McRaeDNS 12:02.4595 11:34.381 - - -
 1.16.Ritter, Celine Rusnak, Taylor Rice, Maggie SO-2JR-3FR-1Mount OliveKingKingDNS DNS 11:13.74 - - -