February 17, 2019
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.12.Middlebrooks, Johnny Carter, Ramon JR-3FR-1Mount OliveLimestone7948.97 7948.97 109 -
2.2.Bangura, Sulaimane Ray, Dymitric SO-2FR-1Emmanuel (Ga.)Mount Olive0849.084 356.19 04810 358
3.4.Richardson, Tevin Middlebrooks, Johnny JR-3SO-2North GreenvilleEmmanuel (Ga.)149.340 149.340 76 04810
4.15.Leppelsack, Arne Okonne, Marvelous FR-1FR-1Mount OliveBelmont Abbey49.69 52.117 358 -
5.17.Morrison, Ethan Richardson, Tevin JR-3SO-2LimestoneLimestone3349.765 356.19 44 -
6. Ray, Dymitric Morrison, Ethan SO-2FR-1Southern WesleyanBelmont Abbey0650.01 55.177 367 -
7.1.Junkins, Jackson Middlebrooks, Johnny FR-1JR-3North GreenvilleBelmont Abbey1350.30 356.19 9253 -
8.13.Frederic, Yvner Bangura, Sulaimane FR-1FR-1LimestoneLees-McRae950.47 950.47 1 76
9.1.Williams, Andrew Frederic, Yvner FR-1SO-2KingLimestone652.0674 55.177 - -
10.6.Stalling, Nelson Richardson, Tevin JR-3JR-3LimestoneBelmont Abbey52.117 7948.97 - 109
11.5.Campbell, Devin Okonne, Marvelous FR-1JR-3North GreenvilleMount Olive52.228 6055.83 - 76
12.3.King, DeEric Vilcheck, Dimarcus FR-1JR-3KingNorth Greenville8952.5598 DNS - -
13.9.Okonne, Marvelous Junkins, Jackson FR-1FR-1Belmont AbbeyLimestone853.3558 652.0674 - 9253
14.11.Vilcheck, Dimarcus Abalos, Alex SO-2FR-1Belmont AbbeyBarton8554.81 DQ - 109
15.1.Thompson-Williams, Eric Richardson, Tevin FR-1SR-4BartonNorth Greenville55.177 0650.01 - 44
16.8.Eatmon, Cori Carter, Ramon FR-1SO-2Lees-McRaeKing6055.83 3349.765 - 44
17. Carter, Ramon Abalos, Alex FR-1JR-3BartonBarton356.19 1350.30 - 9253
 15.Shannon, Tedric Stalling, Nelson JR-3FR-1Mount OliveMount OliveDQ 49.69 - 367
  Abalos, Alex Middlebrooks, Johnny SR-4JR-3Belmont AbbeyLimestoneDNS 0650.01 - -
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
15.17.14.14.15.Vilcheck, Dimarcus Thompson-Williams, Eric Vilcheck, Dimarcus Vilcheck, Dimarcus Vilcheck, Dimarcus FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1BartonBartonBartonBelmont AbbeyBarton954.813756.196954.81954.8155.17-----
17.17.17.15.14.Carter, Ramon Vilcheck, Dimarcus Carter, Ramon Thompson-Williams, Eric Thompson-Williams, Eric SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2BartonBelmont AbbeyBelmont AbbeyBartonBarton954.8155.17954.8155.173756.196-----
17.15.15.17.14.Thompson-Williams, Eric Vilcheck, Dimarcus Carter, Ramon Carter, Ramon Vilcheck, Dimarcus FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Belmont AbbeyBelmont AbbeyBartonBartonBarton3756.1963756.196954.813756.1963756.196-----
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
9.9.13.Williams, Andrew Eatmon, Cori Okonne, Marvelous FR-1FR-1FR-1KingBelmont AbbeyKing52.06755.83858353.352---
13. 16.Okonne, Marvelous Williams, Andrew Okonne, Marvelous FR-1FR-1FR-1Belmont AbbeyBelmont AbbeyBelmont Abbey8353.352755.8385DNS---
16.16.16.Eatmon, Cori Williams, Andrew Abalos, Alex FR-1FR-1FR-1Lees-McRaeKingKing755.8385DNS8353.352---
 16. Abalos, Alex Abalos, Alex Okonne, Marvelous SR-4SR-4FR-1Belmont AbbeyBelmont AbbeyBelmont AbbeyDNS8353.3528353.352---
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
8.6.12.11.Frederic, Yvner Ray, Dymitric Ray, Dymitric King, DeEric FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Southern WesleyanSouthern WesleyanNorth GreenvilleSouthern Wesleyan50.014550.01457650.47077650.4707318318318100
12.8.6.6.King, DeEric Frederic, Yvner Campbell, Devin Frederic, Yvner FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2LimestoneLimestoneLimestoneLimestone7252.2217650.47077650.470750.0145-100318100
8.11.12.6.Campbell, Devin Campbell, Devin King, DeEric Campbell, Devin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Southern WesleyanNorth GreenvilleSouthern WesleyanNorth Greenville50.01457252.22150.01454852.551100-318-
8.12.11.11.King, DeEric King, DeEric Ray, Dymitric King, DeEric FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1North GreenvilleKingNorth GreenvilleNorth Greenville4852.5514852.55150.01457650.4707318--318
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
3.3.3.10.Shannon, Tedric Richardson, Tevin Stalling, Nelson Junkins, Jackson JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1North GreenvilleNorth GreenvilleMount OliveNorth Greenville7252.1149.3457252.11DQ392966--
10.7.7.3.Stalling, Nelson Junkins, Jackson Richardson, Tevin Shannon, Tedric FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3North GreenvilleNorth GreenvilleMount OliveNorth Greenville50.301550.301550.3015DQ-392966-
10.10.  Shannon, Tedric Stalling, Nelson Richardson, Tevin Richardson, Tevin JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Mount OliveLimestoneMount OliveMount Olive49.3457252.117252.117252.113929-39293929
3.  7.Stalling, Nelson Shannon, Tedric Richardson, Tevin Richardson, Tevin JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3Mount OliveMount OliveLimestoneMount OliveDQDQDQ7252.11--3929-
400 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.2.Middlebrooks, Johnny Leppelsack, Arne JR-3JR-3Mount OliveMount Olive0748.9749.76567105812
2.2.Bangura, Sulaimane Bangura, Sulaimane SO-2JR-3Emmanuel (Ga.)Mount Olive949.0849.6981235
4.2.Leppelsack, Arne Bangura, Sulaimane FR-1JR-3Mount OliveEmmanuel (Ga.)49.6949.6935812
5.2.Morrison, Ethan Middlebrooks, Johnny JR-3FR-1LimestoneEmmanuel (Ga.)49.765649.7656467105