February 23-24, 2019
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Rhodes Race Timing

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Luke Greer SR-4 Carson-Newman 8:35.76 10
2 Jose Rosas SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 8:39.57 8
3 Noah Allison SR-4 Mars Hill 8:40.87 6
4 Anthony Raftis JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 8:42.40 5
5 Micah Kipchumba SO-2 Wingate 8:48.64 4
6 Will Cronin SO-2 Tusculum 8:49.66 3
7 Erick Sanchez FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 8:50.20 2
8 Yannik Duppich FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 8:59.23 1
9 Philip Quillen SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 9:00.48 -
10 Kyler Hodges FR-1 Tusculum 9:01.04 -
11 Stephen Wofford SR-4 Wingate 9:02.52 -
12 Logan Bemis SO-2 Catawba 9:05.18 -
13 Cameron McKinley JR-3 Carson-Newman 9:07.10 -
14 Michael Jakubek FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 9:07.71 -
15 Kyle Rhodes SO-2 Catawba 9:08.04 -
16 Jacob Gatewood JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 9:12.73 -
17 Josh Adkins JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 9:14.21 -
18 Quinn Wilson SO-2 Newberry 9:15.30 -
19 Thomas Sutcliffe FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 9:17.29 -
20 Jared Stanley SO-2 Mars Hill 9:21.08 -
21 Justin Todd FR-1 Wingate 9:23.92 -
22 Dalton Cox SR-4 Wingate 9:24.98 -
23 Noah Mclain FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 9:27.03 -
24 Curtis Carmack JR-3 Catawba 9:27.95 -
25 Kelvin Ronoh JR-3 Carson-Newman 9:32.60 -
26 Austin Snide SO-2 Catawba 9:33.55 -
27 Skyler Cantrell JR-3 Mars Hill 9:33.55 -
28 Harrison Calhoun JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 9:34.68 -
29 Ethan Deffke FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 9:36.41 -
30 Grayson Jones FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 9:37.69 -
31 Nick Resor SR-4 Mars Hill 9:39.58 -
32 Alejandro Perez FR-1 Tusculum 9:40.18 -
33 Bryan Barbee JR-3 Mars Hill 9:43.45 -
34 Carson Walls FR-1 Tusculum 9:44.30 -
35 Carlos Hernandez SO-2 Newberry 9:51.48 -
36 Peyton Jones SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 9:53.74 -
37 Shelton Reynolds SO-2 Newberry 9:54.97 -
38 Jacob Chebii SR-4 Coker 9:55.36 -
  Sam Lloyd-Perks JR-3 Lincoln Memorial DNF   
  Jarred Komyati FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne DNF   
  Garrett Napier JR-3 Lincoln Memorial DNF   
  Javier Alejandro JR-3 Catawba DNF   
  Pol Domenech SR-4 Wingate DNF   
  Brandon Wilson FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) DNS   
  Logan Horning FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) DNS   
  Rafael Adame JR-3 Carson-Newman DNS   
  Daniel Wallis SO-2 Queens (N.C.) DNS   
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Jared Stanley SO-2 Mars Hill 9:21.08 -
25 Kelvin Ronoh JR-3 Carson-Newman 9:32.60 -
27 Skyler Cantrell JR-3 Mars Hill 9:33.55 -
28 Harrison Calhoun JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 9:34.68 -
30 Grayson Jones FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 9:37.69 -
31 Nick Resor SR-4 Mars Hill 9:39.58 -
32 Alejandro Perez FR-1 Tusculum 9:40.18 -
33 Bryan Barbee JR-3 Mars Hill 9:43.45 -
34 Carson Walls FR-1 Tusculum 9:44.30 -
35 Carlos Hernandez SO-2 Newberry 9:51.48 -
36 Peyton Jones SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 9:53.74 -
37 Shelton Reynolds SO-2 Newberry 9:54.97 -
38 Jacob Chebii SR-4 Coker 9:55.36 -
  Garrett Napier JR-3 Lincoln Memorial DNF   
  Rafael Adame JR-3 Carson-Newman DNS   
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Philip Quillen SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 9:00.48 -
10 Kyler Hodges FR-1 Tusculum 9:01.04 -
12 Logan Bemis SO-2 Catawba 9:05.18 -
13 Cameron McKinley JR-3 Carson-Newman 9:07.10 -
15 Kyle Rhodes SO-2 Catawba 9:08.04 -
16 Jacob Gatewood JR-3 Lincoln Memorial 9:12.73 -
18 Quinn Wilson SO-2 Newberry 9:15.30 -
19 Thomas Sutcliffe FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 9:17.29 -
21 Justin Todd FR-1 Wingate 9:23.92 -
23 Noah Mclain FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 9:27.03 -
24 Curtis Carmack JR-3 Catawba 9:27.95 -
26 Austin Snide SO-2 Catawba 9:33.55 -
29 Ethan Deffke FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 9:36.41 -
  Sam Lloyd-Perks JR-3 Lincoln Memorial DNF   
  Jarred Komyati FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne DNF   
  Brandon Wilson FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) DNS   
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Luke Greer SR-4 Carson-Newman 8:35.76 10
2 Jose Rosas SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 8:39.57 8
3 Noah Allison SR-4 Mars Hill 8:40.87 6
4 Anthony Raftis JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 8:42.40 5
5 Micah Kipchumba SO-2 Wingate 8:48.64 4
6 Will Cronin SO-2 Tusculum 8:49.66 3
7 Erick Sanchez FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 8:50.20 2
8 Yannik Duppich FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 8:59.23 1
11 Stephen Wofford SR-4 Wingate 9:02.52 -
14 Michael Jakubek FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 9:07.71 -
17 Josh Adkins JR-3 Lenoir-Rhyne 9:14.21 -
22 Dalton Cox SR-4 Wingate 9:24.98 -
  Pol Domenech SR-4 Wingate DNF   
  Javier Alejandro JR-3 Catawba DNF   
  Daniel Wallis SO-2 Queens (N.C.) DNS   
  Logan Horning FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) DNS