February 23-24, 2019
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Rhodes Race Timing

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Martin Knauer SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 17.15m 56' 3.25" 10
  • 16.29  
  • 16.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.56  
  • 17.01  
  • 17.15  
2 Elliot Zirwas JR-3 Wingate 15.22m 49' 11.25" 8
  • 14.24  
  • 14.62  
  • 14.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.00  
  • 15.22  
3 Cole Henderson SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 14.70m 48' 2.75" 6
  • 13.85  
  • 14.57  
  • 14.19  
  • 14.70  
  • 14.68  
  • FOUL  
4 Jason Poe SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 14.59m 47' 10.5" 5
  • 13.83  
  • 14.59  
  • 14.25  
  • 13.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.34  
5 Travis Head SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 14.35m 47' 1" 4
  • 14.24  
  • 14.17  
  • 14.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.35  
  • 14.33  
6 Isaiah Parker FR-1 Newberry 14.24m 46' 8.75" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 14.10  
  • 14.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.06  
  • FOUL  
7 Ben Osborne SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 13.97m 45' 10" 2
  • 13.37  
  • 13.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.36  
  • 13.54  
  • FOUL  
8 Zane Johnson FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 13.90m 45' 7.25" 1
  • 13.80  
  • 13.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.58  
  • 13.84  
  • 13.90  
9 Tucker Mullis SO-2 Wingate 13.84m 45' 5" -
  • 13.84  
  • 13.67  
  • 13.80  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Evans Wright SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 13.84m 45' 5" -
  • 13.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.73  
11 Logan Pender JR-3 Carson-Newman 13.78m 45' 2.5" -
  • 13.30  
  • 13.78  
  • FOUL  
12 Landon Harrell FR-1 Carson-Newman 13.60m 44' 7.5" -
  • 13.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Christian Sisto SR-4 Tusculum 13.46m 44' 2" -
  • 13.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.64  
14 Austin Gramann JR-3 Carson-Newman 13.19m 43' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.19  
  • 12.29  
15 Ricko Meckes SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 12.89m 42' 3.5" -
  • 12.85  
  • 12.83  
  • 12.89  
16 Trayzel Jureidini-Wyche SO-2 Carson-Newman 12.76m 41' 10.5" -
  • 11.70  
  • 12.76  
  • FOUL  
17 Billy Edwards JR-3 Wingate 12.58m 41' 3.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.58  
18 Draven Green SO-2 Carson-Newman 12.33m 40' 5.5" -
  • 11.42  
  • 12.33  
  • FOUL  
19 Malik Morant FR-1 Newberry 12.19m 40' 0" -
  • 11.79  
  • 12.19  
  • FOUL  
20 Antonio Taylor FR-1 Newberry 12.18m 39' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.18  
  • 11.87  
21 Darius Avery FR-1 Catawba 12.10m 39' 8.5" -
  • 11.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.10  
22 Treyshawn Miller FR-1 Newberry 11.86m 38' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.73  
  • 11.86  
23 Anthony Aleruchi SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 11.70m 38' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.08  
  • 11.70  
24 Connor Wheatley SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 11.54m 37' 10.5" -
  • 11.31  
  • 11.54  
  • 11.42  
25 Elyjah Thomas SO-2 Catawba 11.42m 37' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.42  
  • FOUL  
26 Clinton Magwood SO-2 Wingate 10.75m 35' 3.25" -
  • 10.14  
  • 10.75  
  • FOUL  
27 Scott Sanford FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 10.62m 34' 10.25" -
  • 9.73  
  • 10.62  
  • FOUL  
28 Evan Francis FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 10.31m 33' 10" -
  • 9.88  
  • 10.31  
  • 10.20  
29 Ben Goodlett FR-1 Mars Hill 9.50m 31' 2" -
  • 9.50  
  • 9.18  
  • FOUL  
30 Robert Jones SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 8.87m 29' 1.25" -
  • 8.87  
  • 8.62  
  • 7.88  
31 Thomas McClinton FR-1 Catawba 8.71m 28' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.71  
  Joseph Elias FR-1 Wingate NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kayshon Mitchell SO-2 Newberry NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Zachary Lane SO-2 Tusculum NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Ryan Caldwell SO-2 Coker NM NM   
  Tyler Holloway SO-2 Mars Hill DNS NM   
  Jonathan Nolan SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne DNS NM   
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
15 Ricko Meckes SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 12.89m 42' 3.5" -
22 Treyshawn Miller FR-1 Newberry 11.86m 38' 11" -
23 Anthony Aleruchi SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 11.70m 38' 4.75" -
25 Elyjah Thomas SO-2 Catawba 11.42m 37' 5.75" -
26 Clinton Magwood SO-2 Wingate 10.75m 35' 3.25" -
27 Scott Sanford FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 10.62m 34' 10.25" -
28 Evan Francis FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 10.31m 33' 10" -
29 Ben Goodlett FR-1 Mars Hill 9.50m 31' 2" -
30 Robert Jones SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 8.87m 29' 1.25" -
31 Thomas McClinton FR-1 Catawba 8.71m 28' 7" -
  Ryan Caldwell SO-2 Coker NM NM   
  Joseph Elias FR-1 Wingate NM NM   
  Kayshon Mitchell SO-2 Newberry NM NM   
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Tucker Mullis SO-2 Wingate 13.84m 45' 5" -
12 Landon Harrell FR-1 Carson-Newman 13.60m 44' 7.5" -
14 Austin Gramann JR-3 Carson-Newman 13.19m 43' 3.25" -
17 Billy Edwards JR-3 Wingate 12.58m 41' 3.25" -
18 Draven Green SO-2 Carson-Newman 12.33m 40' 5.5" -
19 Malik Morant FR-1 Newberry 12.19m 40' 0" -
20 Antonio Taylor FR-1 Newberry 12.18m 39' 11.5" -
21 Darius Avery FR-1 Catawba 12.10m 39' 8.5" -
24 Connor Wheatley SO-2 Anderson (S.C.) 11.54m 37' 10.5" -
  Zachary Lane SO-2 Tusculum NM NM   
  Tyler Holloway SO-2 Mars Hill DNS NM   
  Jonathan Nolan SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne DNS NM   
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Martin Knauer SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 17.15m 56' 3.25" 10
2 Elliot Zirwas JR-3 Wingate 15.22m 49' 11.25" 8
3 Cole Henderson SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 14.70m 48' 2.75" 6
4 Jason Poe SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 14.59m 47' 10.5" 5
5 Travis Head SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 14.35m 47' 1" 4
6 Isaiah Parker FR-1 Newberry 14.24m 46' 8.75" 3
7 Ben Osborne SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 13.97m 45' 10" 2
8 Zane Johnson FR-1 Lenoir-Rhyne 13.90m 45' 7.25" 1
10 Evans Wright SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 13.84m 45' 5" -
11 Logan Pender JR-3 Carson-Newman 13.78m 45' 2.5" -
13 Christian Sisto SR-4 Tusculum 13.46m 44' 2" -
16 Trayzel Jureidini-Wyche SO-2 Carson-Newman 12.76m 41' 10.5" -