April 6, 2019
|
Indiana State - Terre Haute, IN

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 2.3
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
6.1.2.8.Moothery, C. Jordan Phillips, Mason Phillips, Mason Bent, Christopher SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4Eastern IllinoisNorthwood (Mich.)Eastern IllinoisNorthwood (Mich.)2610.891 1910.4393 1910.4393 1310.6939 3841 310 310 310
4.2.1.7.Mhonde, Tadiwanashe Lane, Brandan Phillips, Mason Bent, Christopher SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1Eastern IllinoisEastern IllinoisDePaulNorthwood (Mich.)1310.6939 8110.6873 1310.6939 10.8562 161 0888 3841 562
8.3.4.3.Haymon, Colton Mhonde, Tadiwanashe Phillips, Mason Bent, Christopher SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3Northwood (Mich.)Eastern IllinoisNorthwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)111.0747 1310.6939 1910.4393 1310.6939 5233 562 310 161
6.4.7.2.Davis, Andrew Nelson, Adam Bent, Christopher Mhonde, Tadiwanashe FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3Northwood (Mich.)DePaulButlerEastern Illinois10.835 3610.81 1310.6939 111.0747 310 3841 161 310
2.5.2.8.Phillips, Mason Bent, Christopher Mhonde, Tadiwanashe Davis, Andrew SR-4JR-3SO-2FR-1Northwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)Eastern IllinoisIndiana State10.8562 10.835 3610.81 10.835 - 5233 0888 -
6.6.6.6.Haymon, Colton Moothery, C. Jordan Nelson, Adam Lane, Brandan SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4Northwood (Mich.)Indiana StateNorthwood (Mich.)Indiana State10.8562 10.8562 1310.6939 1310.6939 - 161 310 310
1.7.4.2.Nelson, Adam Davis, Andrew Bent, Christopher Lane, Brandan SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3Eastern IllinoisNorthwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)10.8562 2610.891 111.0747 1310.6939 - - 3841 562
3.8.1.1.Davis, Andrew Haymon, Colton Davis, Andrew Mhonde, Tadiwanashe SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3DePaulButlerNorthwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)2610.891 111.0747 10.8562 8110.6873 310 - - -

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND
1.15.11.10.Phillips, Mason Allen, Taylor Owens, Ricky Phillips, Mason SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3Northwood (Mich.)Eastern IllinoisEastern IllinoisDePaul010.59 4411.158 11.5514 11.17 1.11.11.11.1
2.5.11.13.Mhonde, Tadiwanashe Lane, Brandan Hamlet, Austin Hamlet, Austin SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4Eastern IllinoisNorthwood (Mich.)Eastern IllinoisIndiana State3010.9235 1911.08 611.106 4411.158 +0.0+0.0+0.01.1
3.13.6.17.Lane, Brandan Bowers, Jake Moothery, C. Jordan Kellersohn, Jake SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3Eastern IllinoisDePaulDePaulButler810.867 810.867 11.17 11.227 1.11.1+0.0+0.0
4.16.17.9.Bent, Christopher Pavloski, Antonio Moothery, C. Jordan Sekuloski, Benjamin JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3Northwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)DePaulDePaul5611.059 5611.059 11.227 3010.9235 +0.01.11.11.1
5.16.12.7.Moothery, C. Jordan Walder, Wade Pavloski, Antonio Kellersohn, Jake SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4Indiana StateNorthwood (Mich.)ValparaisoNorthwood (Mich.)1510.977 3010.9235 5611.059 4411.50 1.11.11.11.1
6.8.7.6.Nelson, Adam Nelson, Adam Bent, Christopher Pavloski, Antonio JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3DePaulNorthwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)Eastern Illinois511.071 1510.977 11.13 11.227 +0.01.1+0.01.1
7.4.15.1.Davis, Andrew Moothery, C. Jordan Bent, Christopher Owens, Ricky FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Northwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)Eastern IllinoisValparaiso1911.08 611.106 11.227 11.5514 +0.0+0.01.11.1
8.9.10.13.Haymon, Colton Moothery, C. Jordan Davis, Andrew Phillips, Mason JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2ButlerNorthwood (Mich.)ButlerNorthwood (Mich.)611.106 5611.059 11.227 11.5514 1.1+0.0+0.0+0.0
9.7.1.4.Walder, Wade Nelson, Adam Phillips, Mason Mastrangeli, Kyle JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3ButlerValparaisoButlerEastern Illinois811.12 810.867 611.106 11.227 1.1+0.01.11.1
10.1.10.11.Owens, Ricky Bent, Christopher Owens, Ricky Pavloski, Antonio SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4Eastern IllinoisButlerNorthwood (Mich.)Valparaiso11.13 4411.50 11.13 010.59 +0.01.11.1+0.0
11.10.7.12.Hamlet, Austin Mhonde, Tadiwanashe Owens, Ricky Bowers, Jake JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3Northwood (Mich.)DePaulButlerNorthwood (Mich.)4411.158 010.59 811.12 11.13 1.11.1+0.0+0.0
12.14.5.17.Pavloski, Antonio Moothery, C. Jordan Allen, Taylor Phillips, Mason SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4DePaulNorthwood (Mich.)ButlerValparaiso11.17 1510.977 5611.059 3010.9235 +0.0+0.0+0.0+0.0
13.13.10.13.Kellersohn, Jake Moothery, C. Jordan Sekuloski, Benjamin Mhonde, Tadiwanashe SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3ButlerEastern IllinoisButlerEastern Illinois6211.193 11.5514 611.106 010.59 +0.01.11.11.1
14.9.1.16.Mastrangeli, Kyle Walder, Wade Bowers, Jake Davis, Andrew JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4DePaulNorthwood (Mich.)Eastern IllinoisButler11.227 3010.9235 11.13 11.5514 +0.01.11.11.1
15.14.4.16.Sekuloski, Benjamin Kellersohn, Jake Moothery, C. Jordan Moothery, C. Jordan JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2ValparaisoButlerNorthwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)11.31 5611.059 811.12 5611.059 1.11.1+0.0+0.0
16.2.6.14.Allen, Taylor Pavloski, Antonio Lane, Brandan Pavloski, Antonio SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4ValparaisoValparaisoDePaulButler11.469 810.867 11.227 11.17 +0.0+0.01.11.1
17.10.17.4.Billings, Bryce Nelson, Adam Walder, Wade Bowers, Jake JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4Eastern IllinoisButlerEastern IllinoisEastern Illinois4411.50 3010.9235 11.5514 1510.977 1.1+0.0+0.0+0.0
18.10.2.1.Bowers, Jake Hamlet, Austin Billings, Bryce Davis, Andrew SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4ButlerDePaulButlerNorthwood (Mich.)11.5514 6211.193 810.867 1911.08 1.11.1+0.0+0.0
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.10.Mhonde, Tadiwanashe Mastrangeli, Kyle SO-2SR-4Eastern IllinoisEastern Illinois10.9286811.22
4.12.Bent, Christopher Nelson, Adam JR-3SR-4Northwood (Mich.)Valparaiso8211.05811.22
6.13.Nelson, Adam Allen, Taylor JR-3JR-3DePaulDePaul11.07310.9286
7.4.Davis, Andrew Davis, Andrew FR-1JR-3Northwood (Mich.)Valparaiso4511.08311.46
10.7.Owens, Ricky Owens, Ricky SR-4SR-4Eastern IllinoisValparaiso3311.131211.073
12.16.Pavloski, Antonio Bent, Christopher SO-2JR-3DePaulDePaul011.17811.22
13.6.Kellersohn, Jake Mastrangeli, Kyle SR-4SO-2ButlerNorthwood (Mich.)311.1962011.17
14.7.Mastrangeli, Kyle Nelson, Adam JR-3SO-2DePaulDePaul811.2210.9286
16.13.Allen, Taylor Mastrangeli, Kyle SR-4JR-3ValparaisoNorthwood (Mich.)11.46311.1962
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
17.1.17.Billings, Bryce Phillips, Mason Sekuloski, Benjamin SO-2SO-2SO-2ButlerNorthwood (Mich.)Butler10.860810.597811.31
18.3.15.Haymon, Colton Lane, Brandan Phillips, Mason SR-4SR-4JR-3Northwood (Mich.)Eastern IllinoisValparaiso211.504310.8611.55
3.5.18.Lane, Brandan Moothery, C. Jordan Sekuloski, Benjamin JR-3SR-4JR-3ButlerIndiana StateValparaiso1911.1008010.970411.126
1.8.9.Billings, Bryce Haymon, Colton Haymon, Colton JR-3JR-3SR-4Indiana StateButlerIndiana State8010.971911.1001911.100
18.9.8.Moothery, C. Jordan Walder, Wade Hamlet, Austin SR-4JR-3JR-3Eastern IllinoisButlerButler11.550411.1268010.97
3.11.8.Hamlet, Austin Hamlet, Austin Bowers, Jake JR-3JR-3JR-3Northwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)Butler0810.59411.15911.55
8.15.8.Sekuloski, Benjamin Sekuloski, Benjamin Hamlet, Austin SR-4JR-3SR-4Eastern IllinoisValparaisoNorthwood (Mich.)411.1597811.31411.159
18.17.18.Walder, Wade Billings, Bryce Walder, Wade JR-3JR-3JR-3Eastern IllinoisEastern IllinoisNorthwood (Mich.)0411.126211.5043411.159
11.18.15.Hamlet, Austin Bowers, Jake Moothery, C. Jordan SR-4SR-4SR-4ValparaisoButlerEastern Illinois411.15911.550810.59

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC WIND WIND
1.12.Phillips, Mason Hughes, Brian SO-2FR-1Northwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)20.97 621.835 10 - 2.40.7
2.2.Moore, JaVaughn Marchio, Colin FR-1SO-2Indiana StateSE Missouri821.5296 22.780 56869 - 2.40.7
3.14.Mhonde, Tadiwanashe Hofrichter, Luke SO-2FR-1Eastern IllinoisIndiana State2321.569 20.97 36 448 2.40.7
4.16.Lane, Brandan Brema, Momoh SR-4FR-1Eastern IllinoisButler421.63 522.2464 448 - 2.40.7
5.7.Van Voorhis, Brendan Jenkins, Kaylon SO-2JR-3DePaulIndiana State621.835 2321.569 2290 - 2.43.4
6.28.Walker, Isaac Hofrichter, Luke SR-4SO-2DePaulDePaul122.0207 23.982 55167 - 3.4+0.0
7.27.Haymon, Colton Cole, Kolani JR-3FR-1ButlerSE Missouri3622.1566 122.62 - 10 3.42.4
8.15.Cole, Kolani Nelson, Adam SO-2SO-2DePaulValparaiso722.1834 23.982 - - 3.4+0.0
9.2.Bent, Christopher Hughes, Brian JR-3SR-4Northwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)4822.2251 621.835 - - 2.42.4
9.19.Kellersohn, Jake Mhonde, Tadiwanashe SR-4SR-4ButlerValparaiso22.224 22.75 - - 3.43.4
11.1.Lewis-Banks, Matthew Marchio, Colin FR-1FR-1Indiana StateIndiana State522.2464 421.63 - - 3.42.4
12.11.Nelson, Adam Bent, Christopher JR-3SO-2DePaulIndiana State222.2572 822.495 - - 2.42.4
13.20.Schwab, Collin Cole, Kolani SO-2SR-4SE MissouriIndiana State22.3299 122.0207 - 448 2.42.4
14.18.Gharsalli, Rami Cole, Kolani SR-4FR-1Northwood (Mich.)DePaul822.495 0522.69 - 448 3.43.4
15.18.Mitchell, James Fuller, Connor SR-4JR-3Indiana StateDePaul122.62 4023.00 - - 0.73.4
16.15.Allen, Taylor Byrdsong, Bryce SR-4SR-4ValparaisoIndiana State0522.69 122.0207 - - 3.43.4
17.21.Sekuloski, Benjamin Mitchell, James JR-3JR-3ValparaisoSE Missouri5822.73 23.239 - 36 3.42.4
18.23.Hamlet, Austin Allen, Taylor JR-3FR-1Northwood (Mich.)DePaul22.75 7824.02 - - 2.40.7
19.26.Jenkins, Kaylon Jenkins, Kaylon SO-2SR-4SE MissouriDePaul22.780 22.224 - - 0.72.4
20.16.Brema, Momoh Gharsalli, Rami FR-1JR-3SE MissouriIndiana State4023.00 2321.569 - - +0.03.4
21.11.Owens, Ricky Brema, Momoh SR-4SR-4Eastern IllinoisDePaul5123.13 2321.569 - - 0.72.4
22.4.Fuller, Connor Sekuloski, Benjamin JR-3FR-1ButlerNorthwood (Mich.)1923.1539 23.982 - - +0.03.4
23.12.Griffith, Richard Lewis-Banks, Matthew JR-3FR-1Indiana StateEastern Illinois23.239 023.6274 - - 0.72.4
24.4.Hofrichter, Luke Hamlet, Austin FR-1SR-4ButlerIndiana State3823.38 722.1834 - 2290 0.70.7
25.12.Marchio, Colin Hamlet, Austin FR-1SO-2Eastern IllinoisDePaul023.6274 522.2464 - - 0.72.4
26.26.Gonzalez, Tremaine Jenkins, Kaylon FR-1JR-3Indiana StateIndiana State123.7800 421.63 - - 0.70.7
27.7.Byrdsong, Bryce Gharsalli, Rami FR-1SR-4Indiana StateIndiana State23.982 3622.1566 - - 0.73.4
28.9.Hughes, Brian Marchio, Colin SO-2SR-4ValparaisoEastern Illinois7824.02 123.7800 - - 0.72.4
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 2.4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.2.1.18.Nelson, Adam Mhonde, Tadiwanashe Phillips, Mason Phillips, Mason SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3Eastern IllinoisNorthwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)DePaul22.22895822.327720.9722.753--43109-
18.2.2.2.Lane, Brandan Mhonde, Tadiwanashe Moore, JaVaughn Phillips, Mason SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4Northwood (Mich.)Indiana StateIndiana StateNorthwood (Mich.)9621.529621.529621.525822.3234-78840-
2.12.3.12.Nelson, Adam Lane, Brandan Mhonde, Tadiwanashe Schwab, Collin SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3DePaulDePaulEastern IllinoisNorthwood (Mich.)7720.9722.75321.565921.8343109-6-
4.9.4.12.Lane, Brandan Bent, Christopher Lane, Brandan Phillips, Mason SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Indiana StateDePaulEastern IllinoisNorthwood (Mich.)21.5659122.25121.6345822.326-34295
1.9.5.12.Schwab, Collin Nelson, Adam Van Voorhis, Brendan Moore, JaVaughn FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Eastern IllinoisNorthwood (Mich.)DePaulSE Missouri21.56521.565921.835822.327884029529534
9.3.9.9.Schwab, Collin Phillips, Mason Bent, Christopher Van Voorhis, Brendan SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3DePaulSE MissouriNorthwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)21.6345822.3222.228922.753643109-6
1.9.12.1.Nelson, Adam Van Voorhis, Brendan Nelson, Adam Lane, Brandan JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2Indiana StateNorthwood (Mich.)DePaulNorthwood (Mich.)921.839621.529122.2519621.523434-295
9.18.13.2.Lane, Brandan Lane, Brandan Schwab, Collin Lane, Brandan JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2Eastern IllinoisDePaulSE MissouriNorthwood (Mich.)9621.5222.7535822.3222.22896--78840
9.5.18.4.Schwab, Collin Nelson, Adam Hamlet, Austin Moore, JaVaughn SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2Northwood (Mich.)Eastern IllinoisNorthwood (Mich.)Indiana State7720.9721.56522.7539122.251-78840--
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 3.4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
6.14.Walker, Isaac Haymon, Colton SR-4FR-1DePaulDePaul5222.02100022.18611-
7.11.Haymon, Colton Cole, Kolani JR-3JR-3ButlerIndiana State7722.1522.226--
8.14.Cole, Kolani Gharsalli, Rami SO-2SO-2DePaulValparaiso0022.185222.0210--
9.11.Kellersohn, Jake Lewis-Banks, Matthew SR-4SO-2ButlerIndiana State22.22622.24--
11.14.Lewis-Banks, Matthew Walker, Isaac FR-1SR-4Indiana StateNorthwood (Mich.)22.2422.24--
14.11.Gharsalli, Rami Cole, Kolani SR-4SR-4Northwood (Mich.)DePaul22.499522.7358--
16.8.Allen, Taylor Lewis-Banks, Matthew SR-4SR-4ValparaisoNorthwood (Mich.)22.69997722.15--
17.9.Sekuloski, Benjamin Gharsalli, Rami JR-3SR-4ValparaisoIndiana State22.73585222.0210--
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 0.7
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
21.21.15.23.Byrdsong, Bryce Jenkins, Kaylon Mitchell, James Owens, Ricky FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1ButlerEastern IllinoisIndiana StateIndiana State224.0297422.6260422.62602423.13----
28.23.19.24.Hughes, Brian Hofrichter, Luke Jenkins, Kaylon Hughes, Brian FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SE MissouriSE MissouriSE MissouriEastern Illinois7623.622423.1322.7802523.23----
23.24.21.28.Griffith, Richard Hofrichter, Luke Owens, Ricky Hughes, Brian FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Eastern IllinoisSE MissouriEastern IllinoisEastern Illinois7623.627623.622423.13224.0297----
15.21.23.19.Marchio, Colin Hofrichter, Luke Griffith, Richard Hofrichter, Luke FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2SE MissouriIndiana StateIndiana StateIndiana State2523.2322.7802523.232423.13----
19.26.24.21.Hughes, Brian Jenkins, Kaylon Hofrichter, Luke Marchio, Colin SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3ButlerSE MissouriButlerIndiana State22.78023.7807223.38522.780----
21.27.25.24.Hughes, Brian Gonzalez, Tremaine Marchio, Colin Hughes, Brian SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4SE MissouriIndiana StateEastern IllinoisEastern Illinois224.0297422.62607623.622523.23----
27.27.26.24.Hughes, Brian Owens, Ricky Gonzalez, Tremaine Byrdsong, Bryce FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Indiana StateSE MissouriIndiana StateSE Missouri22.780224.029723.780723.7807----
23.19.27.24.Gonzalez, Tremaine Marchio, Colin Byrdsong, Bryce Mitchell, James FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2Eastern IllinoisIndiana StateIndiana StateIndiana State223.385422.6260423.982423.13----
19.25.28.23.Gonzalez, Tremaine Mitchell, James Hughes, Brian Byrdsong, Bryce SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1ButlerEastern IllinoisValparaisoIndiana State23.7807223.385224.029722.780----
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: +0.0
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
22.20.22.22.Fuller, Connor Brema, Momoh Brema, Momoh Brema, Momoh FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1ButlerSE MissouriSE MissouriSE Missouri23.15523.0023.0023.00----
22.22.20.22.Fuller, Connor Fuller, Connor Fuller, Connor Brema, Momoh JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1ButlerButlerButlerButler23.0023.15523.0023.00----

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
3.1.4.16.1.Cole, Kolani Larkin, Henry Blake, Rhett Ashmon, Gunnar Larkin, Henry JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SE MissouriDePaulSE MissouriDePaulBradley4549.314 547.65 949.8578 547.65 0150.00 - 10 - 88 -
2.2.22.8.9.Schwab, Collin Shadid, David Larkin, Henry Walder, Wade Walker, Isaac SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2ButlerBradleyIndiana StateIndiana StateSE Missouri52.64 948.167 547.65 54.0191 948.167 - 88 5213 - -
6.3.17.11.22.Uhl, Jacob Van Voorhis, Brendan Clark, Richard Klinkner, Alex Marling, Michael JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1DePaulDePaulButlerDePaulIndiana State6849.70 48.5661 4549.314 048.62 0150.00 - 3363 0.5 - -
16.4.10.9.16.Moore, JaVaughn Walder, Wade Fuller, Connor Uhl, Jacob Walder, Wade FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3DePaulButlerButlerEastern IllinoisSE Missouri948.167 048.62 949.8578 354.156 948.167 - 234 - - -
14.5.16.11.8.Jenkins, Kaylon Walker, Isaac Powell, Payton Blake, Rhett Ashmon, Gunnar SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2SR-4ButlerDePaulButlerIndiana StateBradley354.156 349.1153 048.62 51.8725 950.6396 - 5213 3363 - -
2.6.18.10.19.Shaw, Jarel Uhl, Jacob Ashmon, Gunnar Clark, Richard Brema, Momoh SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Indiana StateButlerEastern IllinoisEastern IllinoisEastern Illinois54.0191 949.31 547.65 3950.01 52.910 - 0.5 - - 10
3.6.13.9.8.Fuller, Connor Bello, Anthony Moore, JaVaughn Moore, JaVaughn Moore, JaVaughn JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4ButlerEastern IllinoisSE MissouriIndiana StateEastern Illinois48.5661 4549.314 50.6673 547.65 6849.70 0.58 0.58 - - 0.5
2.8.18.11.22.Van Voorhis, Brendan Schwab, Collin Cole, Kolani Van Voorhis, Brendan Cleary, Dallas SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4BradleySE MissouriButlerSE MissouriValparaiso048.62 6849.70 048.62 048.62 54.0191 88 - 10 - 234
12.9.5.18.6.Blake, Rhett Blake, Rhett Larkin, Henry Shaw, Jarel Daggett, Emanuel JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3DePaulIndiana StateDePaulDePaulButler354.156 949.8578 3753.77 50.50 354.156 - - - 0.5 234
6.10.12.14.13.Walder, Wade Jenkins, Kaylon Walder, Wade Shaw, Jarel Powell, Payton FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SE MissouriSE MissouriDePaulBradleyDePaul949.31 0150.00 48.5661 550.3310 550.3310 - - - - -
20.11.18.20.3.Fuller, Connor Shaw, Jarel Ashmon, Gunnar Larkin, Henry Ashmon, Gunnar FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1DePaulIndiana StateNorthwood (Mich.)Indiana StateDePaul950.6396 3950.01 949.8578 547.65 48.5661 - - - 88 -
20.12.9.22.6.Clark, Richard Cole, Kolani Ashmon, Gunnar Clark, Richard Klinkner, Alex SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2DePaulDePaulSE MissouriButlerDePaul950.6396 550.3310 3753.77 54.0191 54.0191 - - - - -
2.13.10.16.6.Shaw, Jarel Marling, Michael Cleary, Dallas Uhl, Jacob Daggett, Emanuel SR-4SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4SE MissouriIndiana StateEastern IllinoisNorthwood (Mich.)Eastern Illinois0150.00 50.50 50.50 354.156 52.64 234 - - - -
9.14.16.15.10.Powell, Payton Powell, Payton Walker, Isaac Schwab, Collin Uhl, Jacob FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1BradleyEastern IllinoisSE MissouriDePaulValparaiso48.5661 950.6396 52.64 948.167 550.3310 5213 - 0.5 234 0.5
1.15.14.18.1.Bello, Anthony Fuller, Connor Larkin, Henry Marling, Michael Shadid, David JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1DePaulButlerDePaulValparaisoNorthwood (Mich.)48.5661 50.6673 54.0191 948.167 547.65 - - 0.5 10 0.58
16.16.2.21.6.Shaw, Jarel Brema, Momoh Van Voorhis, Brendan Jenkins, Kaylon Moore, JaVaughn SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2DePaulSE MissouriBradleyEastern IllinoisIndiana State54.0191 6251.508 354.156 50.6673 50.50 - - - 88 -
14.17.5.17.6.Shadid, David Klinkner, Alex Fuller, Connor Clark, Richard Jenkins, Kaylon SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4Eastern IllinoisBradleyNorthwood (Mich.)BradleyIndiana State949.8578 51.8725 6251.508 6251.508 6849.70 - - - - 0.58
4.18.4.9.14.Powell, Payton Clark, Richard Blake, Rhett Marling, Michael Powell, Payton FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3SE MissouriButlerDePaulIndiana StateValparaiso550.3310 52.64 54.0191 349.1153 048.62 - - - - -
6.19.14.6.2.Van Voorhis, Brendan Daggett, Emanuel Brema, Momoh Clark, Richard Bello, Anthony SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SE MissouriValparaisoBradleyIndiana StateSE Missouri0150.00 52.910 550.3310 550.3310 50.6673 - - - - -
15.20.19.19.19.Moore, JaVaughn Ashmon, Gunnar Clark, Richard Larkin, Henry Powell, Payton SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2DePaulValparaisoDePaulNorthwood (Mich.)Indiana State349.1153 3753.77 51.8725 52.64 6849.70 234 - - - 10
8.21.8.22.4.Van Voorhis, Brendan Moore, JaVaughn Blake, Rhett Larkin, Henry Daggett, Emanuel FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Eastern IllinoisIndiana StateValparaisoSE MissouriEastern Illinois3950.01 54.0191 3950.01 50.6673 4549.314 10 - - - 0.5
22.22.18.3.17.Walker, Isaac Cleary, Dallas Van Voorhis, Brendan Klinkner, Alex Klinkner, Alex FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4DePaulNorthwood (Mich.)ValparaisoDePaulDePaul54.0191 354.156 6251.508 50.50 948.167 - - - - -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
2.8.10.5.1.3.Larkin, Henry Jenkins, Kaylon Blake, Rhett Shadid, David Larkin, Henry Larkin, Henry SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2DePaulDePaulDePaulDePaulDePaulSE Missouri0347.65949.70126049.31334248.56300347.6594248.5630-60.5769-1010
8.3.3.1.2.8.Blake, Rhett Schwab, Collin Shadid, David Shadid, David Shadid, David Larkin, Henry FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1DePaulSE MissouriDePaulDePaulBradleyButler0347.6594248.56300347.659948.1626948.1626948.1626694848-48-
3.8.6.8.3.2.Uhl, Jacob Blake, Rhett Shadid, David Walker, Isaac Van Voorhis, Brendan Van Voorhis, Brendan FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1BradleySE MissouriDePaulDePaulDePaulBradley49.70126049.31336049.313349.11424248.56306049.3133-37269-6910
9.6.9.8.5.5.Shadid, David Blake, Rhett Walker, Isaac Shadid, David Walker, Isaac Blake, Rhett SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4SE MissouriSE MissouriDePaulSE MissouriDePaulSE Missouri948.1626750.0014248.5630948.162649.11420347.659-1069-37210
3.6.1.3.6.2.Blake, Rhett Shadid, David Blake, Rhett Van Voorhis, Brendan Uhl, Jacob Shadid, David FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4SE MissouriIndiana StateSE MissouriButlerButlerSE Missouri750.00149.114249.7012750.0016049.31334248.563010--60.5760.5769
5.10.5.9.8.10.Uhl, Jacob Van Voorhis, Brendan Shadid, David Shadid, David Schwab, Collin Shadid, David SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4DePaulDePaulIndiana StateBradleySE MissouriIndiana State49.1142750.0016049.3133750.00149.701249.7012--10372-69
10.3.10.6.9.5.Jenkins, Kaylon Schwab, Collin Jenkins, Kaylon Blake, Rhett Blake, Rhett Blake, Rhett SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1BradleyDePaulSE MissouriDePaulIndiana StateButler49.11427449.854248.56300347.6597449.856049.3133--60.57372--
1.1.9.8.10.3.Schwab, Collin Uhl, Jacob Blake, Rhett Schwab, Collin Jenkins, Kaylon Uhl, Jacob SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1DePaulDePaulButlerDePaulSE MissouriBradley7449.857449.856049.31336049.3133750.0010347.659---60.57-69
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
6.4.11.12.15.Walder, Wade Walder, Wade Moore, JaVaughn Moore, JaVaughn Fuller, Connor JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2ButlerButlerButlerIndiana StateButler50.330048.62547451.8750.50954.01-4---
15.6.21.17.4.Marling, Michael Bello, Anthony Marling, Michael Klinkner, Alex Fuller, Connor JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Indiana StateEastern IllinoisIndiana StateIndiana StateButler954.0149.3143954.0149.3143650.66-0.58---
12.11.11.17.4.Fuller, Connor Shaw, Jarel Klinkner, Alex Cole, Kolani Cole, Kolani JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1BradleyIndiana StateEastern IllinoisDePaulDePaul650.66650.01350.3300650.013954.01--0.58--
21.12.17.12.6.Walder, Wade Cole, Kolani Cole, Kolani Bello, Anthony Bello, Anthony JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Eastern IllinoisDePaulIndiana StateIndiana StateButler954.0150.330048.625450.5050.3300----0.58
11.13.12.6.6.Bello, Anthony Marling, Michael Klinkner, Alex Fuller, Connor Moore, JaVaughn SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3Indiana StateIndiana StateIndiana StateIndiana StateDePaul49.314350.50650.6649.31437451.87---4-
11.15.17.21.13.Marling, Michael Fuller, Connor Klinkner, Alex Walder, Wade Cole, Kolani JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2Eastern IllinoisButlerIndiana StateBradleyEastern Illinois50.3300650.6649.314350.5049.3143-----
15.17.15.4.11.Bello, Anthony Klinkner, Alex Walder, Wade Klinkner, Alex Bello, Anthony FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1ButlerBradleyButlerIndiana StateDePaul954.017451.877451.87650.6649.3143-----
17.21.13.11.13.Shaw, Jarel Moore, JaVaughn Fuller, Connor Cole, Kolani Cole, Kolani SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2ButlerIndiana StateButlerEastern IllinoisEastern Illinois650.013954.01650.013650.667451.87-----
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
16.14.19.20.18.22.Cleary, Dallas Powell, Payton Cleary, Dallas Brema, Momoh Ashmon, Gunnar Clark, Richard SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1ValparaisoEastern IllinoisEastern IllinoisSE MissouriValparaisoNorthwood (Mich.)1052.6422650.63151.5007753.77389652.91706454.15------
14.16.20.20.20.18.Daggett, Emanuel Brema, Momoh Clark, Richard Cleary, Dallas Brema, Momoh Clark, Richard SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1ValparaisoSE MissouriValparaisoValparaisoSE MissouriNorthwood (Mich.)51.500751.500751.50076454.156454.1551.5007------
19.18.22.18.20.14.Powell, Payton Clark, Richard Ashmon, Gunnar Brema, Momoh Cleary, Dallas Daggett, Emanuel SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Northwood (Mich.)ButlerButlerNorthwood (Mich.)SE MissouriValparaiso650.6311052.64226454.1551.500751.50079652.9170------
19.19.22.22.16.18.Daggett, Emanuel Daggett, Emanuel Clark, Richard Cleary, Dallas Clark, Richard Clark, Richard SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4ValparaisoValparaisoValparaisoValparaisoNorthwood (Mich.)Eastern Illinois9652.91709652.9170753.77381052.64226454.156454.15------
19.20.22.16.18.18.Clark, Richard Ashmon, Gunnar Brema, Momoh Daggett, Emanuel Powell, Payton Brema, Momoh FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1ValparaisoValparaisoNorthwood (Mich.)ValparaisoSE MissouriButler753.7738753.773851.50079652.9170753.77381052.6422------
19.22.18.14.14.22.Ashmon, Gunnar Cleary, Dallas Ashmon, Gunnar Powell, Payton Clark, Richard Powell, Payton FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1ValparaisoNorthwood (Mich.)ButlerButlerValparaisoButler753.77386454.15753.7738753.77381052.64221052.6422------

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
11.19.1.16.Barker, Stephen Vanderhei, Noah Morse, Josiah Pierce, Quentin SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3ValparaisoIndiana StateNorthwood (Mich.)Valparaiso30:02:05.212 57:01:56.011 3:01:53.2068 7:02:05.74 2 4 410 -
21.16.2.7.Davis, Antonio Hayes, Parker Jones, Keaton Morse, Josiah SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1DePaulEastern IllinoisSE MissouriIndiana State54:01:58.19 1:55.2337 1:54.25 1:55.2337 - - 85849 -
25.19.3.21.Tirado, Juan Ramirez, Francisco McGaha, Chandler Hufnagel, Noah FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Indiana StateIndiana StateButlerIndiana State30:02:05.212 7:02:05.74 54:01:55.040 2:03.1451 - - 6628 -
7.15.4.17.Hickey, Conner Bailey, Griffin Mancillas-Finnerty, Trestin Barker, Stephen JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2Indiana StateIndiana StateNorthwood (Mich.)DePaul6:01:58.3536 30:02:05.212 1:55.2337 9:01:57.2597 - - 4 -
22.22.5.14.Bailey, Griffin Peters, Logan Pierce, Quentin Devita, Joey SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2Indiana StateIndiana StateIndiana StateIndiana State54:01:58.19 2:03.1451 12:01:55.621 1:55.2337 - - 2 -
1.3.6.5.Black, Ronald Collins, Kyle Hickey, Conner Nelson, Emmanuel SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1Eastern IllinoisDePaulValparaisoValparaiso54:01:55.040 12:01:55.621 57:01:56.011 35:02:13.2038 - - 671 -
25.10.7.24.Bentz, Isaac Plunkett, David Kilian, Cale Hayes, Parker FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Indiana StateIndiana StateIndiana StateDePaul30:02:05.212 1:55.2337 1:56.3931 7:02:05.74 2 - - -
20.19.8.8.Collins, Kyle Collins, Kyle Plunkett, David Davis, Antonio FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2SE MissouriEastern IllinoisSE MissouriValparaiso2:03.1451 54:01:55.040 45:01:56.84 7:02:05.74 - 6628 - -
11.21.9.17.Kilian, Cale Devita, Joey Barker, Stephen Barker, Stephen SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1DePaulValparaisoNorthwood (Mich.)Valparaiso1:56.3931 45:01:56.84 30:01:56.8840 44:02:00.104 - - - -
23.6.10.12.Davis, Antonio Peters, Logan Bentz, Isaac Ramirez, Francisco SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1DePaulValparaisoIndiana StateNorthwood (Mich.)37:01:58.79 46:01:57.55 9:01:57.2597 39:02:01.147 - - - -
22.3.11.15.Morse, Josiah Plunkett, David Hayes, Parker Deck, Noah FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1DePaulDePaulNorthwood (Mich.)Indiana State2:03.1451 59:02:04.673 46:01:57.55 1:56.3931 - - - -
12.6.12.12.Black, Ronald Jones, Keaton Black, Ronald Black, Ronald JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2SE MissouriDePaulValparaisoNorthwood (Mich.)59:02:04.673 12:01:55.621 54:01:58.19 54:01:55.040 - - - 4
11.10.13.14.Tirado, Juan Bailey, Griffin Tirado, Juan Kilian, Cale JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2Eastern IllinoisIndiana StateIndiana StateValparaiso6:01:58.3536 1:56.3931 6:01:58.3536 42:01:59.849 - - - -
5.22.14.19.Barker, Stephen McGaha, Chandler Wyman, Wyatt McIntyre, Charlie FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Indiana StateSE MissouriIndiana StateValparaiso30:02:05.212 59:02:04.673 1:58.3739 59:02:04.673 - - - -
15.15.15.4.Peters, Logan Morse, Josiah Devita, Joey Vanderhei, Noah FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1ValparaisoEastern IllinoisEastern IllinoisValparaiso12:01:55.621 57:01:56.011 37:01:58.79 1:58.3739 - - - -
11.25.16.11.Black, Ronald Wyman, Wyatt Deck, Noah Pierce, Quentin FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3ValparaisoIndiana StateDePaulIndiana State35:02:13.2038 35:02:13.2038 1:59.00 54:01:58.19 - 85849 - -
6.23.17.1.Devita, Joey Jones, Keaton McIntyre, Charlie Pierce, Quentin FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2ValparaisoIndiana StateDePaulSE Missouri57:01:56.011 46:01:57.55 42:01:59.849 54:01:55.040 - - - -
8.9.18.23.McGaha, Chandler Jones, Keaton Knanishu, Shane Bailey, Griffin FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1ValparaisoNorthwood (Mich.)DePaulIndiana State46:01:57.55 1:59.00 44:02:00.104 12:01:55.621 - - - -
5.8.19.13.Davis, Antonio Kilian, Cale Nelson, Emmanuel Pierce, Quentin FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Indiana StateValparaisoEastern IllinoisButler1:56.3931 54:01:55.040 39:02:01.147 12:01:55.621 - 4 - -
4.22.20.19.McIntyre, Charlie Hickey, Conner Peters, Logan Ramirez, Francisco FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1ValparaisoIndiana StateEastern IllinoisSE Missouri54:01:58.19 39:02:01.147 37:02:02.286 39:02:01.147 - - - -
2.25.21.3.Mancillas-Finnerty, Trestin Peters, Logan Davis, Antonio Hickey, Conner SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4DePaulIndiana StateIndiana StateIndiana State1:55.2337 44:02:00.104 2:02.515 39:02:01.147 - - - -
3.17.22.12.Nelson, Emmanuel Collins, Kyle Bailey, Griffin Bentz, Isaac SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2DePaulDePaulSE MissouriEastern Illinois30:01:56.8840 3:01:53.2068 2:03.1451 42:01:59.849 - 410 - -
16.7.23.16.Pierce, Quentin Black, Ronald Hufnagel, Noah Vanderhei, Noah SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1ValparaisoDePaulIndiana StateValparaiso30:02:05.212 44:02:00.104 59:02:04.673 57:01:56.011 - - - 6628
22.20.24.9.Barker, Stephen McIntyre, Charlie Collins, Kyle Morse, Josiah SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1SE MissouriEastern IllinoisIndiana StateValparaiso7:02:05.74 45:01:56.84 30:02:05.212 54:01:55.040 - 4 - 85849
19.21.25.13.Ramirez, Francisco Pierce, Quentin Ramirez, Francisco Devita, Joey FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Indiana StateNorthwood (Mich.)ValparaisoEastern Illinois30:01:56.8840 30:02:05.212 7:02:05.74 44:02:00.104 - - - -
19.24.26.9.Barker, Stephen Tirado, Juan Vanderhei, Noah Mancillas-Finnerty, Trestin FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Indiana StateNorthwood (Mich.)ValparaisoDePaul54:01:58.19 42:01:59.849 35:02:13.2038 44:02:00.104 2 6628 - -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
9.1.4.10.7.Jones, Keaton Morse, Josiah Bentz, Isaac Barker, Stephen Morse, Josiah JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1ButlerNorthwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)1:55.041439:01:53.2051:55.041434:01:55.2342:03.145-108926928644
10.2.9.2.9.Jones, Keaton Jones, Keaton Barker, Stephen Barker, Stephen Morse, Josiah SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Northwood (Mich.)SE MissouriButlerNorthwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)1:57.2554:01:54.2511:57.2549:01:56.8811:55.0414-28644-28
4.3.9.4.9.Bailey, Griffin McGaha, Chandler Jones, Keaton McGaha, Chandler Mancillas-Finnerty, Trestin FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1Indiana StateButlerNorthwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)SE Missouri34:01:55.2341:55.04146:01:56.3961:55.041454:01:54.251-92696449269-
10.4.4.2.2.Bentz, Isaac Mancillas-Finnerty, Trestin McGaha, Chandler Bailey, Griffin Mancillas-Finnerty, Trestin JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1SE MissouriNorthwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)SE Missouri39:01:53.20534:01:55.23434:01:55.23454:01:54.2512:03.145108644---
22.7.3.10.22.Kilian, Cale Kilian, Cale Mancillas-Finnerty, Trestin McGaha, Chandler Morse, Josiah JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SE MissouriIndiana StateNorthwood (Mich.)SE MissouriNorthwood (Mich.)54:01:54.2516:01:56.3966:01:56.3961:55.04141:55.0414--108--
22.9.3.4.9.McGaha, Chandler Barker, Stephen Bentz, Isaac Mancillas-Finnerty, Trestin Bailey, Griffin SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3Northwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)ButlerSE Missouri1:55.041449:01:56.8816:01:56.3961:57.2554:01:54.25128-108108-
7.10.1.10.9.Kilian, Cale Bentz, Isaac Jones, Keaton Mancillas-Finnerty, Trestin McGaha, Chandler JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Northwood (Mich.)Indiana StateSE MissouriSE MissouriNorthwood (Mich.)49:01:56.8811:57.2554:01:54.2511:57.251:57.25----108
1.22.1.7.10.Barker, Stephen Bailey, Griffin Bailey, Griffin Kilian, Cale Jones, Keaton FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3Northwood (Mich.)SE MissouriNorthwood (Mich.)SE MissouriSE Missouri6:01:56.3962:03.1456:01:56.39634:01:55.2341:57.25----644
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
6.6.Hickey, Conner Black, Ronald SR-4SO-2ValparaisoNorthwood (Mich.)27:01:56.0151:01:59.0041-
8.12.Plunkett, David Wyman, Wyatt JR-3FR-1SE MissouriSE Missouri39:01:56.841:58.19-1
11.6.Hayes, Parker Wyman, Wyatt FR-1JR-3Northwood (Mich.)DePaul16:01:57.5551:01:59.004--
12.12.Black, Ronald McIntyre, Charlie JR-3FR-1ValparaisoValparaiso1:58.1949:02:00.1005--
14.12.Wyman, Wyatt Hickey, Conner FR-1FR-1Indiana StateValparaiso3:01:58.37821:58.19--
16.11.Deck, Noah Deck, Noah SR-4SO-2DePaulDePaul51:01:59.0043:01:58.3782--
17.8.McIntyre, Charlie Hayes, Parker SO-2JR-3DePaulIndiana State15:01:59.8451:01:59.004--
18.14.Knanishu, Shane McIntyre, Charlie SO-2JR-3DePaulNorthwood (Mich.)49:02:00.100551:01:59.004-1
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
5.24.Pierce, Quentin Peters, Logan SR-4FR-1Indiana StateIndiana State1:55.62040:02:05.2170212-
13.24.Tirado, Juan Peters, Logan FR-1FR-1Indiana StateIndiana State57:01:58.35457:01:58.354--
15.20.Devita, Joey Collins, Kyle FR-1FR-1Eastern IllinoisEastern Illinois54:01:58.79802:04.67--
19.13.Nelson, Emmanuel Vanderhei, Noah FR-1FR-1Eastern IllinoisEastern Illinois10:02:01.147254:01:58.7980--
20.19.Peters, Logan Tirado, Juan SO-2FR-1Eastern IllinoisEastern Illinois2:02:02.282:04.67--
21.21.Davis, Antonio Hufnagel, Noah FR-1FR-1Indiana StateIndiana State2:02.51882:02.5188-212
23.21.Hufnagel, Noah Collins, Kyle FR-1FR-1Indiana StateValparaiso2:04.6740:02:05.2170--
24.5.Collins, Kyle Ramirez, Francisco SO-2FR-1Indiana StateIndiana State40:02:05.217010:02:01.1472--
25.24.Ramirez, Francisco Tirado, Juan FR-1SO-2ValparaisoIndiana State55:02:05.7452:04.67--
26.15.Vanderhei, Noah Ramirez, Francisco FR-1FR-1ValparaisoEastern Illinois57:02:13.20532:04.67--

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.14.Pierce, Quentin Collins, Kyle SR-4SR-4Indiana StateNorthwood (Mich.)26:03:52.35 14:03:59.29 811076 -
2.5.Medrano, Akis Veloz Bonilla, Ignacio SR-4FR-1Indiana StateIndiana State3:52.3768 3:55.60 18 -
3.11.Kilian, Cale Allen, Michael SO-2FR-1Indiana StateNorthwood (Mich.)3:55.60 4:16.195 667 -
4.25.Mader, Jack Izewski, Nathaniel SR-4FR-1ValparaisoBradley20:03:57.03 3:55.60 704 667
5.18.Gueguen, Jules Paoletti, Dominic FR-1FR-1DePaulEastern Illinois3:57.8215 36:04:01.9095 502 704
6.25.Bentz, Isaac Mader, Jack JR-3SO-2Indiana StateDePaul3:58.152 36:04:01.9095 8414 -
7.23.Lucking, Alex Hufnagel, Noah SR-4SO-2DePaulValparaiso3:59.0210 4:16.195 - 811076
8.19.Orlow, Christopher Paige, Netunji SR-4SR-4Eastern IllinoisDePaul14:03:59.29 55:04:02.42 - -
9.15.Plunkett, Daniel Pierce, Quentin SR-4SR-4SE MissouriIndiana State29:04:00.4000 13:04:03.14 - -
10.25.Deck, Noah Mader, Jack SR-4SO-2DePaulBradley4:00.830 26:03:52.35 - -
11.10.Paoletti, Dominic Mader, Jack SO-2JR-3ValparaisoValparaiso4:01.52 0:04:02.870 - -
12.11.Hufnagel, Noah Wendler, Andrew FR-1SR-4Indiana StateNorthwood (Mich.)36:04:01.9095 4:22.562 - -
13.14.Paige, Netunji Allen, Michael FR-1JR-3Northwood (Mich.)Indiana State4:02.202 28:04:24.5253 - -
14.4.Hayes, Parker Collins, Kyle FR-1SO-2Northwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)55:04:02.42 4:03.2811 - 667
15.5.McIntyre, Charlie Bentz, Isaac SO-2SO-2DePaulIndiana State0:04:02.870 13:04:03.14 - -
16.26.Gschwendtner, Kerry Plunkett, Daniel JR-3FR-1BradleyValparaiso4:03.06 0:04:02.870 - -
17.3.Veloz Bonilla, Ignacio Plunkett, Daniel FR-1SO-2ValparaisoEastern Illinois13:04:03.14 55:04:02.42 - -
18.25.Allen, Michael Collins, Kyle SO-2FR-1Northwood (Mich.)Bradley4:03.2811 4:03.2811 - -
19.13.Franklin, Jack Mader, Jack FR-1JR-3BradleyIndiana State4:03.637 4:20.15 - 704
20.3.Hess, Nikolas Mader, Jack SR-4FR-1BradleyValparaiso7:04:04.08 3:57.8215 - -
21.2.Perkins, Austin McIntyre, Charlie SO-2SO-2SE MissouriNorthwood (Mich.)4:06.8818 28:04:24.5253 - -
22.17.Anderson, Wylie Orlow, Christopher SO-2SO-2Eastern IllinoisValparaiso4:12.3789 4:03.2811 - 502
23.2.Wendler, Andrew Plunkett, Daniel FR-1FR-1Northwood (Mich.)DePaul4:16.195 7:04:04.08 - -
24.25.Collins, Kyle Franklin, Jack SO-2SO-2Indiana StateSE Missouri4:20.15 4:02.202 - -
25.2.Bailey, Griffin Collins, Kyle JR-3SR-4SE MissouriIndiana State4:22.562 4:22.562 - -
26.26.Izewski, Nathaniel Hess, Nikolas SO-2SO-2ValparaisoIndiana State28:04:24.5253 3:57.8215 - -
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.3.5.4.Pierce, Quentin Kilian, Cale Medrano, Akis Orlow, Christopher SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4Indiana StateIndiana StateDePaulIndiana State3:52.3548:03:58.154:02.2010:03:59.293810231023--
2.8.1.6.Medrano, Akis Pierce, Quentin Deck, Noah Hufnagel, Noah SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3Indiana StateIndiana StateEastern IllinoisDePaul3:52.37724:02.8748:03:58.154:02.20841---
3.6.2.3.Kilian, Cale Lucking, Alex McIntyre, Charlie Hufnagel, Noah SO-2SR-4FR-1SR-4Indiana StateEastern IllinoisIndiana StateNorthwood (Mich.)3:03:55.60504:01.904:01.9048:03:58.15693-841693
4.3.10.7.Mader, Jack Medrano, Akis Hufnagel, Noah Hufnagel, Noah SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2ValparaisoEastern IllinoisDePaulDePaul47:03:57.0363:59.02283:59.022843:03:57.8241---
5.5.4.10.Gueguen, Jules Lucking, Alex Gueguen, Jules McIntyre, Charlie FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4DePaulIndiana StateIndiana StateIndiana State43:03:57.824:02.203:52.354:01.90210238411023
6.5.6.2.Bentz, Isaac Mader, Jack Deck, Noah Bentz, Isaac JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Indiana StateEastern IllinoisDePaulNorthwood (Mich.)48:03:58.153:52.37724:01.9043:03:57.821418411023
7.8.3.5.Lucking, Alex Lucking, Alex Orlow, Christopher Orlow, Christopher SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4DePaulDePaulIndiana StateIndiana State3:59.02283:59.02284:01.904:01.90--241
8.15.5.3.Orlow, Christopher Lucking, Alex Mader, Jack Mader, Jack SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4Eastern IllinoisIndiana StateIndiana StateDePaul10:03:59.293843:03:57.8247:03:57.0364:01.90-841693-
10.5.10.1.Deck, Noah Medrano, Akis Mader, Jack Medrano, Akis SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4DePaulIndiana StateIndiana StateEastern Illinois32:04:00.8347:03:57.0364:02.8732:04:00.83-693--
12.12.15.3.Hufnagel, Noah Gueguen, Jules Medrano, Akis Bentz, Isaac FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4Indiana StateNorthwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)DePaul4:01.904:02.2047:03:57.0363:52.35----
13.2.13.10.Paige, Netunji Mader, Jack Hufnagel, Noah Pierce, Quentin FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1Northwood (Mich.)DePaulValparaisoDePaul4:02.204:02.8748:03:58.1548:03:58.15-16931023
15.10.1.8.McIntyre, Charlie Pierce, Quentin Hufnagel, Noah Hufnagel, Noah SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1DePaulIndiana StateIndiana StateIndiana State4:02.8710:03:59.29384:02.8748:03:58.15-4121023
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
11.20.Paoletti, Dominic Franklin, Jack SO-2JR-3ValparaisoBradley4:01.5217:04:04.0897--
14.17.Hayes, Parker Allen, Michael FR-1FR-1Northwood (Mich.)Valparaiso4:02.42214:02.4221--
17.20.Veloz Bonilla, Ignacio Allen, Michael FR-1FR-1ValparaisoNorthwood (Mich.)35:04:03.144:03.2820--
18.11.Allen, Michael Veloz Bonilla, Ignacio SO-2FR-1Northwood (Mich.)SE Missouri4:03.28204:03.632--
19.17.Franklin, Jack Bailey, Griffin FR-1FR-1BradleyBradley4:03.6324:01.52--
20.19.Hess, Nikolas Bailey, Griffin SR-4SR-4BradleyBradley17:04:04.089734:04:22.5694--
25.18.Bailey, Griffin Bailey, Griffin JR-3SO-2SE MissouriSE Missouri34:04:22.569434:04:22.5694--
1500 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
9.24.Plunkett, Daniel Gschwendtner, Kerry SR-4SO-2SE MissouriBradley3:04:00.4073:04:00.407--
16.22.Gschwendtner, Kerry Gschwendtner, Kerry JR-3JR-3BradleySE Missouri21:04:03.06583:04:00.407--
21.24.Perkins, Austin Plunkett, Daniel SO-2FR-1SE MissouriBradley4:06.88119:04:20.154--
22.23.Anderson, Wylie Gschwendtner, Kerry SO-2SO-2Eastern IllinoisIndiana State3:04:12.37094:06.881--
23.23.Wendler, Andrew Collins, Kyle FR-1SO-2Northwood (Mich.)Bradley22:04:16.194:06.881--
24.9.Collins, Kyle Collins, Kyle SO-2SO-2Indiana StateSE Missouri19:04:20.15421:04:03.0658--
26.24.Izewski, Nathaniel Perkins, Austin SO-2SO-2ValparaisoSE Missouri4:24.52921:04:03.0658--

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Roberts, Blake Barker, Caleb SO-2JR-3ButlerNorthwood (Mich.)15:42.14 15:53.657 5910 89
2.5.Kerstiens, Luke Barker, Caleb JR-3SR-4Indiana StateValparaiso15:52.3724 15:53.68 89 634
3.8.Taylor, Andrew Vertelney, Ben FR-1JR-3ButlerIndiana State15:53.657 16:19.304 634 -
4.2.Bruce, Dominic Kerstiens, Luke SO-2SO-2DePaulSE Missouri15:53.68 15:53.657 51445 634
5.7.Durr, Chris Durr, Chris SO-2JR-3SE MissouriDePaul15:58.90 15:53.657 26227 26227
6.6.Vertelney, Ben Vertelney, Ben JR-3JR-3Indiana StateIndiana State6:16:04.4691 15:58.90 810 51445
7.2.Barker, Caleb Roberts, Blake JR-3SR-4Northwood (Mich.)Indiana State16:19.304 43:16:42.3307 - 51445
8.1.Zange, Tim Vertelney, Ben SR-4SO-2ValparaisoDePaul43:16:42.3307 15:53.657 - 5910

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: -0.4
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1.4.1.4.Gharsalli, Rami Griffith, Richard South, Nick Gonzalez, Tremaine SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2Northwood (Mich.)DePaulEastern IllinoisEastern Illinois14.229 14.229 14.51 414.242 910 910 81 07159
2.5.1.1.Lewis-Banks, Matthew Lewis-Banks, Matthew Gharsalli, Rami Colaire, Ashton FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3Indiana StateNorthwood (Mich.)DePaulIndiana State414.242 14.51 FS 414.242 81 176 - 07159
3.8.8.3.Colaire, Ashton Suber, Jekeel Griffith, Richard Lewis-Banks, Matthew JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4DePaulIndiana StateSE MissouriNorthwood (Mich.)514.442 FS 7315.38 615.7078 176 - 176 07159
4.6.1.1.Suber, Jekeel Bamgbose, Babajide Lewis-Banks, Matthew South, Nick FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3Eastern IllinoisIndiana StateIndiana StateDePaul14.51 14.51 414.242 514.442 4 910 4 -
5.2.1.4.Taylor, Avery South, Nick Gonzalez, Tremaine Griffith, Richard SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Indiana StateEastern IllinoisDePaulIndiana State514.85 5614.88 FS 514.85 6266 910 4 6266
6.8.  Gonzalez, Tremaine Gharsalli, Rami Gharsalli, Rami Gonzalez, Tremaine FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3Indiana StateIndiana StateNorthwood (Mich.)Indiana State5614.88 414.242 514.442 7315.38 07159 07159 - -
7.8.7.3.South, Nick Taylor, Avery Gharsalli, Rami Lewis-Banks, Matthew SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1SE MissouriIndiana StateSE MissouriIndiana State7315.38 514.85 414.242 14.51 - - 176 6266
8.4.1. Bamgbose, Babajide Lewis-Banks, Matthew Gonzalez, Tremaine Colaire, Ashton JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3DePaulIndiana StateIndiana StateDePaul615.7078 514.442 14.229 5614.88 - 176 - -
 1. 1.Griffith, Richard Bamgbose, Babajide South, Nick Suber, Jekeel JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Indiana StateEastern IllinoisDePaulDePaulFS FS 14.229 514.442 - 81 - 910

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
9.4.1.15.5.14.Colaire, Ashton Griffith, Richard Gharsalli, Rami Suber, Jekeel Bamgbose, Babajide Lewis-Banks, Matthew FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2Indiana StateDePaulNorthwood (Mich.)SE MissouriIndiana StateButler8714.5693 9417.3985 214.128 14.8123 214.128 16.971 1.21.21.21.21.21.2
16.10.2.7.4.3.Wilson, Ashton Taylor, Avery Lewis-Banks, Matthew Agyei, Miguel South, Nick Byrdsong, Bryce SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1BradleyBradleyIndiana StateIndiana StateIndiana StateIndiana State16.971 3315.7368 9614.2207 6516.117 9814.45 8714.5693 1.21.21.21.21.21.2
8.15.3.4.3.11.Crowden, Ty Byrdsong, Bryce Colaire, Ashton Gonzalez, Tremaine Gonzalez, Tremaine South, Nick SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3Indiana StateEastern IllinoisDePaulDePaulEastern IllinoisBradley16.971 8714.5693 9814.45 615.05 6516.117 515.20 1.21.21.21.21.21.2
8.4.4.14.10.13.Byrdsong, Bryce Gonzalez, Tremaine Taylor, Avery Bamgbose, Babajide Taylor, Avery Gharsalli, Rami JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SE MissouriIndiana StateIndiana StateButlerIndiana StateIndiana State9614.2207 214.128 14.789 15.62 16.560 4219.9315 1.21.21.21.21.21.2
7.8.5.16.3.7.Griffith, Richard Agyei, Miguel Gonzalez, Tremaine Crowden, Ty Perry, Josh Kern, Garrett JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2Indiana StateIndiana StateIndiana StateIndiana StateDePaulIndiana State6516.117 14.8123 8714.5693 615.05 6516.117 16.971 1.21.21.21.21.21.2
4.13.6.14.13.14.Taylor, Avery Wilson, Ashton Suber, Jekeel South, Nick Black, Daryl Gonzalez, Tremaine SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4Indiana StateDePaulEastern IllinoisIndiana StateIndiana StateSE Missouri615.05 4219.9315 14.8123 9417.3985 9814.45 214.128 1.21.21.21.21.21.2
14.8.7.14.6.16.South, Nick Gonzalez, Tremaine Griffith, Richard Wilson, Ashton Wilson, Ashton Gharsalli, Rami SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2Indiana StateBradleyIndiana StateDePaulIndiana StateEastern Illinois16.560 4219.9315 615.05 9417.3985 14.789 15.246 1.21.21.21.21.21.2
5.14.8.12.1.14.Bamgbose, Babajide Suber, Jekeel Bamgbose, Babajide Colaire, Ashton Crowden, Ty Colaire, Ashton FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1Indiana StateIndiana StateDePaulIndiana StateDePaulNorthwood (Mich.)4219.9315 515.20 515.20 4219.9315 615.05 4219.9315 1.21.21.21.21.21.2
14.2.9.15.3.11.Bamgbose, Babajide Perry, Josh South, Nick Agyei, Miguel South, Nick Black, Daryl SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Indiana StateIndiana StateSE MissouriEastern IllinoisIndiana StateIndiana State16.560 8714.5693 15.246 6516.117 9614.2207 515.20 1.21.21.21.21.21.2
15.10.10.12.13.12.Griffith, Richard Black, Daryl Byrdsong, Bryce Griffith, Richard Black, Daryl Gharsalli, Rami JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Eastern IllinoisNorthwood (Mich.)Indiana StateIndiana StateSE MissouriIndiana State6516.117 615.05 15.62 15.62 15.246 14.8123 1.21.21.21.21.21.2
5.4.11.2.11.10.Taylor, Avery Griffith, Richard Black, Daryl Gonzalez, Tremaine Byrdsong, Bryce Byrdsong, Bryce JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4Indiana StateBradleyIndiana StateIndiana StateIndiana StateIndiana State16.971 615.05 3315.7368 16.971 615.05 14.8123 1.21.21.21.21.21.2
9.6.12.14.5.5.Griffith, Richard Gonzalez, Tremaine Kern, Garrett Lewis-Banks, Matthew Crowden, Ty Suber, Jekeel JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2Indiana StateIndiana StateButlerEastern IllinoisIndiana StateNorthwood (Mich.)9814.45 16.560 6516.117 9614.2207 214.128 8714.5693 1.21.21.21.21.21.2
3.1.13.2.7.9.Lewis-Banks, Matthew Byrdsong, Bryce Agyei, Miguel Wilson, Ashton Lewis-Banks, Matthew Bamgbose, Babajide FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4SE MissouriBradleyBradleyIndiana StateIndiana StateEastern Illinois515.20 6516.117 16.560 9814.45 9814.45 14.789 1.21.21.21.21.21.2
14.1.14.2.5.13.Black, Daryl Agyei, Miguel Crowden, Ty Agyei, Miguel Colaire, Ashton Bamgbose, Babajide JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4Indiana StateDePaulSE MissouriIndiana StateIndiana StateIndiana State16.971 16.971 16.971 9614.2207 9417.3985 14.789 1.21.21.21.21.21.2
15.8.15.5.6.13.Taylor, Avery Kern, Garrett Perry, Josh Lewis-Banks, Matthew Perry, Josh Taylor, Avery SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3Northwood (Mich.)Indiana StateIndiana StateIndiana StateEastern IllinoisIndiana State3315.7368 615.05 9417.3985 15.62 15.62 4219.9315 1.21.21.21.21.21.2
13.10.16.3.6.4.Gharsalli, Rami Black, Daryl Wilson, Ashton Lewis-Banks, Matthew Griffith, Richard Agyei, Miguel SO-2SR-4SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2Indiana StateDePaulEastern IllinoisIndiana StateDePaulSE Missouri16.560 14.789 4219.9315 9417.3985 4219.9315 14.789 1.21.21.21.21.21.2
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
3.1.11.Bamgbose, Babajide Gharsalli, Rami Bamgbose, Babajide FR-1SR-4JR-3DePaulNorthwood (Mich.)Indiana State14.12114.12114.121
5.3.5.Wilson, Ashton Colaire, Ashton Wilson, Ashton SO-2JR-3SR-4Indiana StateDePaulDePaul15.7324714.455119.932
10.5.16.Colaire, Ashton Gonzalez, Tremaine Colaire, Ashton SR-4FR-1SR-4Eastern IllinoisIndiana StateNorthwood (Mich.)15.7328414.565014.121
11.8.10.Byrdsong, Bryce Bamgbose, Babajide Gharsalli, Rami SR-4JR-3SO-2Indiana StateDePaulEastern Illinois8414.5650315.20016.5664
8.10.8.Gonzalez, Tremaine Byrdsong, Bryce Agyei, Miguel SR-4FR-1SR-4Indiana StateIndiana StateNorthwood (Mich.)315.20515.624714.45
1.11.8.Wilson, Ashton Black, Daryl Bamgbose, Babajide FR-1FR-1JR-3DePaulIndiana StateEastern Illinois5119.93215.7328414.5650
11.13.10.Wilson, Ashton Agyei, Miguel Bamgbose, Babajide FR-1SO-2SO-2Northwood (Mich.)BradleyDePaul8414.5650016.5664016.5664
16.16.1.Byrdsong, Bryce Wilson, Ashton Bamgbose, Babajide FR-1SR-4SR-4DePaulEastern IllinoisDePaul016.56645119.9324714.45
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
14.12.4.2.6.Lewis-Banks, Matthew South, Nick Perry, Josh Lewis-Banks, Matthew Crowden, Ty SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2ButlerIndiana StateEastern IllinoisIndiana StateSE Missouri615.0573714.22966114.8112714.2296714.2296
4.7.9.4.7.Taylor, Avery South, Nick Lewis-Banks, Matthew Taylor, Avery Crowden, Ty SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Indiana StateSE MissouriEastern IllinoisIndiana StateIndiana State615.057317.39015.2414.7847615.0573
9.2.2.6.14.Lewis-Banks, Matthew Perry, Josh Taylor, Avery Suber, Jekeel Lewis-Banks, Matthew SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SE MissouriButlerIndiana StateEastern IllinoisIndiana State714.229616.97415.246114.8112615.0573
6.2.6.7.4.Suber, Jekeel South, Nick Kern, Garrett Griffith, Richard Kern, Garrett SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3SE MissouriButlerSE MissouriIndiana StateIndiana State714.229614.784716.974615.057317.390
7.4.9.9.12.Perry, Josh Suber, Jekeel Griffith, Richard South, Nick Suber, Jekeel SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3Indiana StateSE MissouriEastern IllinoisSE MissouriEastern Illinois15.242916.115316.97415.2417.390
15.9.15.12.15.Griffith, Richard Suber, Jekeel South, Nick Kern, Garrett Perry, Josh JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4SE MissouriIndiana StateIndiana StateButlerIndiana State615.05736114.811215.242916.11532916.1153
4.15.6.14.2.Griffith, Richard Kern, Garrett Taylor, Avery Crowden, Ty Crowden, Ty FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4Indiana StateIndiana StateSE MissouriSE MissouriIndiana State14.784714.784716.97416.97417.390
6.14.14.15.14.Lewis-Banks, Matthew Crowden, Ty Taylor, Avery Perry, Josh South, Nick SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3Indiana StateIndiana StateIndiana StateIndiana StateSE Missouri714.229615.2417.39017.3906114.8112

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
1.4.1.4.9.1.Baker, Riley Fortener, Zack Budde, Kaleb Budde, Kaleb Budde, Kaleb Baker, Riley FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2ValparaisoIndiana StateIndiana StateIndiana StateNorthwood (Mich.)DePaul57.9181 556.7578 54.25 1458.0503 1458.0503 1458.0503 - - 201043 01 01 7927
4.4.2.10.2.7.Otterbach, Bryce Fortener, Zack Colaire, Ashton Colaire, Ashton Otterbach, Bryce Baker, Riley JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2DePaulDePaulDePaulValparaisoValparaisoIndiana State57.9181 54.25 6155.3285 6155.3285 57.9181 57.9181 201043 5769 88 - 740 740
3.2.3.5.8.6.Colaire, Ashton Baker, Riley Suber, Jekeel Taylor, Avery Taylor, Avery Bowers, Jake FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3DePaulDePaulEastern IllinoisIndiana StateIndiana StateNorthwood (Mich.)8957.7063 58.59 556.7578 54.25 20:01:01.38 556.7578 5769 5769 5769 - 88 740
3.7.4.10.2.2.Fortener, Zack Suber, Jekeel Taylor, Avery Suber, Jekeel Taylor, Avery Fortener, Zack SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3DePaulIndiana StateIndiana StateIndiana StateDePaulDePaul556.7578 1458.0503 8957.7063 6155.3285 54.25 20:01:01.38 740 01 740 - 5769 -
6.5.5.1.1.10.Holmes-Powell, JaiVen Baker, Riley Otterbach, Bryce Taylor, Avery Otterbach, Bryce Budde, Kaleb SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2ValparaisoEastern IllinoisValparaisoDePaulDePaulNorthwood (Mich.)20:01:01.38 6155.3285 57.84 6155.3285 1458.0503 8957.7063 - - 7927 7927 5769 01
4.2.6.9.8.1.Baker, Riley Baker, Riley Casper, Kyle Fortener, Zack Baker, Riley Suber, Jekeel FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Indiana StateDePaulDePaulDePaulNorthwood (Mich.)Eastern Illinois1458.0503 8957.7063 57.9181 20:01:01.38 6155.3285 1:00.0391 - - 01 - 740 -
9.6.7.2.1.10.Taylor, Avery Taylor, Avery Fortener, Zack Baker, Riley Fortener, Zack Budde, Kaleb FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2ValparaisoDePaulValparaisoIndiana StateValparaisoValparaiso6155.3285 6155.3285 1458.0503 556.7578 20:01:01.38 57.9181 - - - - 5769 7927
6.8.8.2.4.5.Budde, Kaleb Otterbach, Bryce Holmes-Powell, JaiVen Colaire, Ashton Suber, Jekeel Fortener, Zack JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3ButlerValparaisoNorthwood (Mich.)Eastern IllinoisEastern IllinoisDePaul57.9181 57.84 58.59 1:00.0391 57.84 6155.3285 201043 - - - 201043 -
4.2.9.3.2.9.Fortener, Zack Holmes-Powell, JaiVen Baker, Riley Suber, Jekeel Taylor, Avery Casper, Kyle SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Indiana StateValparaisoEastern IllinoisIndiana StateValparaisoEastern Illinois556.7578 57.9181 1:00.0391 57.84 1458.0503 57.9181 - - - 5769 01 -
4.7.10.3.9.6.Colaire, Ashton Bowers, Jake Bowers, Jake Fortener, Zack Fortener, Zack Suber, Jekeel JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2DePaulIndiana StateButlerEastern IllinoisButlerIndiana State556.7578 1:00.0391 20:01:01.38 556.7578 556.7578 58.59 01 740 - 7927 201043 5769
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
9.1.7.1.3.Fortener, Zack Otterbach, Bryce Baker, Riley Budde, Kaleb Suber, Jekeel FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3DePaulIndiana StateValparaisoIndiana StateEastern Illinois454.25857.70957.8444454.25454.25-107666311076-
7.3.4.2.9.Taylor, Avery Suber, Jekeel Baker, Riley Colaire, Ashton Otterbach, Bryce SO-2JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Eastern IllinoisDePaulIndiana StateDePaulIndiana State56.7511155.3267155.3267155.3267155.32676631-48848
5.1.2.3.2.Taylor, Avery Taylor, Avery Budde, Kaleb Suber, Jekeel Baker, Riley SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1Indiana StateDePaulIndiana StateEastern IllinoisIndiana State957.844427:01:00.034957.844456.751127:01:00.034923--66316631
5.2.7.4.5.Suber, Jekeel Suber, Jekeel Colaire, Ashton Taylor, Avery Taylor, Avery FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Indiana StateValparaisoEastern IllinoisIndiana StateEastern Illinois1358.057857.70155.3267857.70957.84449236631848-
3.5.9.5.9.Baker, Riley Fortener, Zack Fortener, Zack Otterbach, Bryce Baker, Riley JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2Indiana StateValparaisoDePaulValparaisoDePaul857.70454.25454.25957.844456.75116631-4892348
9.4.4.7.1.Fortener, Zack Suber, Jekeel Baker, Riley Fortener, Zack Fortener, Zack SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2ValparaisoValparaisoIndiana StateValparaisoEastern Illinois1358.0571358.057957.84441358.05756.75111076923923-6631
7.9.2.9.2.Otterbach, Bryce Colaire, Ashton Taylor, Avery Baker, Riley Budde, Kaleb FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Indiana StateIndiana StateValparaisoEastern IllinoisValparaiso454.2556.751156.751127:01:00.0341358.057-66318--
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
6.6.Casper, Kyle Bowers, Jake FR-1SR-4DePaulButler57.91458.5953125-
8.6.Holmes-Powell, JaiVen Bowers, Jake FR-1SR-4Northwood (Mich.)Butler458.595357.91--
10.6.Bowers, Jake Casper, Kyle SR-4FR-1ButlerButler41:01:01.38641:01:01.386--

Men's 3000 Steeplechase Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
2.9.2.9.1.2.Romano, Francesco Worman, Jack Taylor, Ryan Taylor, Ryan Cash, Ryan Romano, Francesco FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1Indiana StateValparaisoEastern IllinoisBradleyIndiana StateIndiana State50:10:34.16 40:10:20.143 40:10:20.143 9:57.334 9:15.571 40:10:20.143 - - 1114 - 92107 -
2.1.2.6.2.5.Romano, Francesco Cash, Ryan Reed, Curtis Reed, Curtis Romano, Francesco Lay, Tyler FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1ValparaisoValparaisoIndiana StateDePaulEastern IllinoisEastern Illinois9:51.39 40:10:20.143 9:25.26 9:51.39 9:25.26 36:09:43.3635 1114 - 245 245 8 -
5.6.9.5.3.9.Mitchell, Evan Taylor, Ryan Niederhaus, Justin Reed, Curtis Rocha, Dylan Niederhaus, Justin FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1ValparaisoSE MissouriNorthwood (Mich.)ValparaisoNorthwood (Mich.)Eastern Illinois9:51.39 10:34.5240 9:25.26 36:09:43.3635 11:09:29.915 50:10:34.16 - 8 - 124 6602 -
8.9.9.2.4.3.Worman, Jack Taylor, Ryan Lay, Tyler Zittel, Andrew Mitchell, Evan Cash, Ryan FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1DePaulIndiana StateNorthwood (Mich.)SE MissouriBradleyDePaul11:09:29.915 9:37.28 40:10:20.143 10:34.5240 9:37.28 9:51.39 124 - 8 - 124 -
9.2.5.3.5.6.Southern, Brady Worman, Jack Taylor, Ryan Rocha, Dylan Lay, Tyler Worman, Jack FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4Indiana StateValparaisoIndiana StateEastern IllinoisEastern IllinoisDePaul9:37.28 11:09:29.915 40:10:20.143 9:25.26 49:09:43.343 49:09:43.343 - - - 6602 245 -
7.2.1.6.6.7.Lay, Tyler Cash, Ryan Niederhaus, Justin Worman, Jack Reed, Curtis Mitchell, Evan SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1ValparaisoNorthwood (Mich.)Indiana StateEastern IllinoisSE MissouriNorthwood (Mich.)10:34.5240 36:09:43.3635 9:25.26 40:10:20.143 36:09:43.3635 9:15.571 - 1114 124 - 1114 -
4.11.8.3.7.9.Taylor, Ryan Lay, Tyler Southern, Brady Lay, Tyler Worman, Jack Reed, Curtis FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Eastern IllinoisEastern IllinoisDePaulIndiana StateValparaisoEastern Illinois11:09:29.915 9:57.334 9:25.26 11:09:29.915 9:51.39 10:34.5240 - - 245 - - 92107
7.4.11.5.8.3.Worman, Jack Southern, Brady Reed, Curtis Zittel, Andrew Taylor, Ryan Niederhaus, Justin FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1Indiana StateIndiana StateEastern IllinoisNorthwood (Mich.)DePaulDePaul49:09:43.343 10:34.5240 49:09:43.343 11:09:29.915 9:57.334 9:37.28 - 245 124 1114 - 6602
1.1.8.10.9.4.Lay, Tyler Cash, Ryan Cash, Ryan Zittel, Andrew Niederhaus, Justin Cash, Ryan SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SE MissouriValparaisoIndiana StateIndiana StateIndiana StateEastern Illinois9:57.334 9:25.26 49:09:43.343 49:09:43.343 40:10:20.143 9:51.39 - 245 - 124 - -
1.7.5.10.10.4.Cash, Ryan Niederhaus, Justin Lay, Tyler Cash, Ryan Southern, Brady Worman, Jack SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Eastern IllinoisNorthwood (Mich.)BradleyEastern IllinoisValparaisoNorthwood (Mich.)11:09:29.915 9:37.28 50:10:34.16 9:51.39 50:10:34.16 10:34.5240 - - 124 - - 92107
4.8.5.4.11.9.Southern, Brady Mitchell, Evan Worman, Jack Worman, Jack Zittel, Andrew Cash, Ryan SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Eastern IllinoisBradleyIndiana StateEastern IllinoisValparaisoValparaiso50:10:34.16 11:09:29.915 9:15.571 9:15.571 10:34.5240 49:09:43.343 92107 92107 - - - 92107

Men's 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
 1.2.1.  Northwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)ValparaisoNorthwood (Mich.)Indiana StateIndiana StateMalik Riley, Benjamin Sekuloski, Aaron Clark Jr., Taylor AllenAndrew Davis, Christopher Bent, Rami Gharsalli, Mason PhillipsJarel Shaw, James Mitchell, Blayne Harrington, C. Jordan MootheryAndrew Davis, Christopher Bent, Rami Gharsalli, Mason PhillipsAndrew Davis, Christopher Bent, Rami Gharsalli, Mason PhillipsJarel Shaw, James Mitchell, Blayne Harrington, C. Jordan MootheryDQ 40.57 40.57 40.57 4741.3966 4741.3966 - - 101 101 84 84
1.1.2.2. 2.Indiana StateIndiana StateValparaisoIndiana StateValparaisoNorthwood (Mich.)Andrew Davis, Christopher Bent, Rami Gharsalli, Mason PhillipsJarel Shaw, James Mitchell, Blayne Harrington, C. Jordan MootheryJarel Shaw, James Mitchell, Blayne Harrington, C. Jordan MootheryJarel Shaw, James Mitchell, Blayne Harrington, C. Jordan MootheryAndrew Davis, Christopher Bent, Rami Gharsalli, Mason PhillipsMalik Riley, Benjamin Sekuloski, Aaron Clark Jr., Taylor AllenDQ DQ 4741.3966 4741.3966 4741.3966 DQ - - 101 84 - -
 2.   1.Northwood (Mich.)ValparaisoValparaisoValparaisoValparaisoEastern IllinoisColin Marchio, Brandan Lane, Anthony Bello, Tadiwanashe MhondeJarel Shaw, James Mitchell, Blayne Harrington, C. Jordan MootheryMalik Riley, Benjamin Sekuloski, Aaron Clark Jr., Taylor AllenMalik Riley, Benjamin Sekuloski, Aaron Clark Jr., Taylor AllenAndrew Davis, Christopher Bent, Rami Gharsalli, Mason PhillipsColin Marchio, Brandan Lane, Anthony Bello, Tadiwanashe Mhonde40.57 DQ DQ DQ 4741.3966 DQ 101 84 - - 101 -
1.1.2.   Eastern IllinoisValparaisoIndiana StateEastern IllinoisValparaisoNorthwood (Mich.)Jarel Shaw, James Mitchell, Blayne Harrington, C. Jordan MootheryColin Marchio, Brandan Lane, Anthony Bello, Tadiwanashe MhondeMalik Riley, Benjamin Sekuloski, Aaron Clark Jr., Taylor AllenColin Marchio, Brandan Lane, Anthony Bello, Tadiwanashe MhondeJarel Shaw, James Mitchell, Blayne Harrington, C. Jordan MootheryAndrew Davis, Christopher Bent, Rami Gharsalli, Mason Phillips4741.3966 DQ DQ DQ 40.57 DQ 101 - 84 - 101 -

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
 1.2.Valparaiso
(B)
Indiana StateValparaiso
(B)
B A AAshton Wilson, Emmanuel NelsonRhett Blake, Antonio Davis, Matthew Lewis-Banks, Kaleb BuddeJosh Perry, Wyatt Wyman, Juan Tirado, Bryce ByrdsongDNF 3:17.8285 DNF 42108 42108 -
3.2.1.Northwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)Indiana State A A BJaiVen Holmes-Powell, Stephen Barker, Trestin Mancillas-Finne, Andrew WendlerAndrew Davis, Netunji Paige, Mason Phillips, Josiah MorseRiley Baker, Anthony Bello, Payton Powell, Jekeel Suber3:17.8285 1:03:18.1030 1:03:18.1030 - 82 82
5.3.4.SE Missouri
(B)
SE MissouriEastern Illinois
(B)
B A AAndrew Davis, Netunji Paige, Mason Phillips, Josiah MorseCollin Schwab, Brandon Chunn, Keaton Jones, Kaylon JenkinsConner Hickey, Ignacio Veloz Bonilla, Ronald Black, Noah Vanderhei3:17.8285 47:03:19.22 DNF - 61 -
5.4.6.Eastern Illinois
(B)
Eastern IllinoisNorthwood (Mich.) A A ARiley Baker, Anthony Bello, Payton Powell, Jekeel SuberRiley Baker, Anthony Bello, Payton Powell, Jekeel SuberRhett Blake, Antonio Davis, Matthew Lewis-Banks, Kaleb Budde28:03:20.9168 28:03:20.9168 50:03:27.5519 - 4 -
3.5.1.Eastern IllinoisNorthwood (Mich.)
(B)
SE Missouri
(B)
B B ACollin Schwab, Brandon Chunn, Keaton Jones, Kaylon JenkinsJaiVen Holmes-Powell, Stephen Barker, Trestin Mancillas-Finne, Andrew WendlerJosh Perry, Wyatt Wyman, Juan Tirado, Bryce Byrdsong50:03:27.5519 50:03:27.5519 DNF 4 - 4
6.6.6.Indiana StateIndiana State
(B)
Northwood (Mich.)
(B)
B B BRiley Baker, Anthony Bello, Payton Powell, Jekeel SuberJosh Perry, Wyatt Wyman, Juan Tirado, Bryce ByrdsongConner Hickey, Ignacio Veloz Bonilla, Ronald Black, Noah Vanderhei1:03:18.1030 30:03:28.3489 47:03:19.22 - - -
3.7. Indiana State
(B)
Valparaiso
(B)
Eastern Illinois A B AAndrew Davis, Netunji Paige, Mason Phillips, Josiah MorseConner Hickey, Ignacio Veloz Bonilla, Ronald Black, Noah VanderheiConner Hickey, Ignacio Veloz Bonilla, Ronald Black, Noah Vanderhei3:17.8285 3:32.0700 3:17.8285 42108 - -
7. 5.Indiana State
(B)
Eastern Illinois
(B)
Northwood (Mich.)
(B)
B B AAndrew Davis, Netunji Paige, Mason Phillips, Josiah MorseAshton Wilson, Emmanuel NelsonConner Hickey, Ignacio Veloz Bonilla, Ronald Black, Noah Vanderhei28:03:20.9168 DNF 50:03:27.5519 - - -
1. 5.SE MissouriSE Missouri
(B)
SE Missouri
(B)
A B ARiley Baker, Anthony Bello, Payton Powell, Jekeel SuberMomoh Brema, David Plunkett, Austin Perkins, Colin JonesCollin Schwab, Brandon Chunn, Keaton Jones, Kaylon Jenkins30:03:28.3489 DNF 3:32.0700 42108 - 42108
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.3.2.Indiana StateEastern IllinoisSE Missouri Blake, Davis, Lewis-Banks, Budde Schwab, Chunn, Jones, Jenkins Davis, Paige, Phillips, Morse11:03:17.82503:19.22811:03:17.8250100768610
2.4.3.Northwood (Mich.)Indiana StateIndiana State Davis, Paige, Phillips, Morse Davis, Paige, Phillips, Morse Schwab, Chunn, Jones, Jenkins50:03:18.10350:03:18.10350:03:18.1030680768607686
3.1.4.SE MissouriSE MissouriNorthwood (Mich.) Schwab, Chunn, Jones, Jenkins Davis, Paige, Phillips, Morse Schwab, Chunn, Jones, Jenkins3:19.22850:03:18.10311:03:17.82500768610024
4.1.4.Eastern IllinoisEastern IllinoisEastern Illinois Baker, Bello, Powell, Suber Schwab, Chunn, Jones, Jenkins Davis, Paige, Phillips, Morse18:03:20.919311:03:17.825018:03:20.91930240768607686

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSC
 5.1. Maidment, Will Kiger, Nathan Kiger, Nathan Robinson, Sam SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1ButlerIndiana StateIndiana StateEastern IllinoisNH NH 2.0333m 2.0333m  6' 8"96' 852"96' 852"08 - 271001 -
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.06
    XXX
 1.2. Maidment, Will Kiger, Nathan Rowe, Steven Wilson, Ashton FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3ButlerValparaisoEastern IllinoisIndiana State52.0010m NH 72.0338m NH 676' 6.75" 6' 8"96' 852"523 271001 08 08
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.03
    O
  • 2.06
    XXX
1.3.3.2.Wilson, Ashton Robinson, Sam Taylor, Avery Maidment, Will JR-3SR-4SO-2SO-2Indiana StateEastern IllinoisIndiana StateValparaiso702.0053m 2.0333m 702.0053m NH  676' 6.75"676' 6.75"676' 6.75"655 - 655 -
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.03
    XXX
3.3.3.1.Wilson, Ashton Robinson, Sam Sajous, Titouan Taylor, Avery SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2ButlerIndiana StateSE MissouriButler31.90m 52.0010m 52.0010m 52.0010m 676' 6.75"516' 2.7593"66' 6.750"96' 852"22 08 523 655
  • 1.90
    PPP
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.03
    XXX
5.1.5. Robinson, Sam Taylor, Avery Wilson, Ashton Kiger, Nathan JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4SE MissouriEastern IllinoisEastern IllinoisEastern Illinois52.0010m NH 31.90m NH 516' 2.7593"516' 2.7593"516' 2.7593"516' 2.7593"523 655 22 271001
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
3.5. 3.Taylor, Avery Wilson, Ashton Maidment, Will Robinson, Sam SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1ValparaisoValparaisoValparaisoIndiana StateNH 2.0333m NH 702.0053m 96' 852"516' 2.7593" 96' 852"22 655 - 655
  • 1.90
    XXX
1.  3.Rowe, Steven Kiger, Nathan Robinson, Sam Wilson, Ashton SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4Eastern IllinoisIndiana StateButlerIndiana State2.0333m 52.0010m NH 31.90m  516' 2.7593" 676' 6.75"271001 08 - 655
  • 1.90
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSCSCSC
4.1.6.  2.Whitehouse, Callan Whitehouse, Callan Baker, Kyle Whitehouse, Callan Smith, Riley Bareiter, Shawn SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4Indiana StateIndiana StateIndiana StateValparaisoValparaisoIndiana State14.7584m 844.9042m 844.9042m NH 14.7584m 64.30m  4716' 0.75"   7215' 7"16 1064 5757 16 - 16
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    PPP
  • 4.45
    PPP
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.75
    XO
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.05
    XXX
 2. 6. 4.Ogilvie, Matthew Howard, Antoine Smith, Riley Snow, Evan Ogilvie, Matthew Teigen, Tanner FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2Indiana StateIndiana StateSE MissouriIndiana StateValparaisoIndiana StateNH 14.7584m NH NH NH 64.30m  1115' 707"   7215' 7"34 5757 34 34 - -
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    PPP
  • 4.45
    PPP
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.75
    XXO
  • 4.90
    XXX
 2.6.4.6.4.Baker, Kyle Seiler, Jeremy Topper, Zachary Teigen, Tanner Bareiter, Shawn Baker, Kyle SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4ValparaisoValparaisoSE MissouriSE MissouriSE MissouriEastern IllinoisNH 824.750m NH NH 844.9042m NH  7215' 7"1115' 707"615' 1"014' 1.2586"014' 1.2586"- 75 - 1064 75 -
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    PPP
  • 4.45
    PPP
  • 4.60
    XXO
  • 4.75
    XO
  • 4.90
    XXX
1.4.1.1.  Topper, Zachary Smith, Riley Morrissey, Alec Griffith, Richard Bareiter, Shawn Bareiter, Shawn JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3ValparaisoIndiana StateValparaisoSE MissouriSE MissouriSE MissouriNH 4.6006m 4.6006m NH 64.30m 844.9042m  615' 1" 1115' 707"615' 1" 75 3 - 3 5757 -
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    PPP
  • 4.45
    PPP
  • 4.60
    XXO
  • 4.75
    XXX
 4. 1.  Bareiter, Shawn South, Nick Topper, Zachary Teigen, Tanner Howard, Antoine Teigen, Tanner JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3SO-2SR-4ValparaisoSE MissouriValparaisoValparaisoIndiana StateIndiana State14.7584m 84.601m NH 14.7584m NH NH 1115' 707"15' 137"   014' 1.2586"34 34 - - - 34
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    PPP
  • 4.45
    PPP
  • 4.60
    XO
  • 4.75
    XXX
 6.4. 1. Griffith, Richard Griffith, Richard Seiler, Jeremy Topper, Zachary Snow, Evan Bareiter, Shawn FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4ValparaisoIndiana StateSE MissouriSE MissouriIndiana StateValparaisoNH 64.30m NH 14.7584m NH 84.601m  014' 1.2586"    1064 16 1064 75 - 16
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XXX
2. 1.1.  Seiler, Jeremy Bareiter, Shawn Morrissey, Alec South, Nick Ogilvie, Matthew Smith, Riley JR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1ValparaisoSE MissouriValparaisoValparaisoSE MissouriSE MissouriNH NH 84.601m 64.30m 824.750m NH      7215' 7"- - 5757 - - 16
  • 4.45
    XXX
  6.  4.Seiler, Jeremy Teigen, Tanner Seiler, Jeremy Bareiter, Shawn Seiler, Jeremy Teigen, Tanner SR-4JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SE MissouriSE MissouriIndiana StateIndiana StateSE MissouriSE MissouriNH NH 824.750m NH NH NH   014' 1.2586"014' 1.2586" 014' 1.2586"5757 - 16 5757 - 1064
  • 4.45
    XXX
  2.2.2. Snow, Evan Ogilvie, Matthew Snow, Evan Whitehouse, Callan Smith, Riley Topper, Zachary SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3Eastern IllinoisEastern IllinoisSE MissouriValparaisoSE MissouriEastern Illinois64.30m NH NH NH NH NH   4716' 0.75"7215' 7" 014' 1.2586"- - 1064 5757 - -
  • 4.15
    XXX
      Ogilvie, Matthew Topper, Zachary South, Nick Whitehouse, Callan Snow, Evan Teigen, Tanner SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2SE MissouriValparaisoIndiana StateSE MissouriValparaisoIndiana StateNH NH NH NH 64.30m NH   1115' 707" 4716' 0.75"014' 1.2586"- - 16 34 - -
  • 4.30
    XXX
2. 2. 6. Teigen, Tanner Snow, Evan Morrissey, Alec Seiler, Jeremy Teigen, Tanner Ogilvie, Matthew FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4SE MissouriValparaisoValparaisoSE MissouriValparaisoValparaisoNH NH NH 64.30m 824.750m 824.750m    7215' 7" 4716' 0.75"- - - - - 75
  • 4.30
    XXX
  1.  4.Bareiter, Shawn Baker, Kyle Baker, Kyle Ogilvie, Matthew Howard, Antoine Topper, Zachary SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3Indiana StateValparaisoValparaisoSE MissouriValparaisoValparaiso844.9042m NH 64.30m NH 64.30m 4.6006m 014' 1.2586" 014' 1.2586"   - - 3 34 34 -
  • 4.15
    XXX
  2.   Morrissey, Alec Morrissey, Alec Howard, Antoine Ogilvie, Matthew South, Nick Topper, Zachary SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3ValparaisoSE MissouriIndiana StateSE MissouriValparaisoEastern Illinois84.601m NH 844.9042m NH NH NH    4716' 0.75"1115' 707" - - - 34 - 75
  • 4.30
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONVSCSC WIND WIND
1.2.Herron, Dearis Clark Jr., Aaron SO-2JR-3Indiana StateButler97.0496m 46.40m 423' 1.2590"120' 1"37101 - 0.21.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.70m (1.5)
  • 6.78m (1.4)
  • 6.79m (+0.0)
  • 7.04m (0.2)
2.4.Cadet, Chris Hofrichter, Luke SR-4SR-4DePaulButler066.934m 296.680m 4222' 9"9821' 1121"91803 30401 1.61.3
  • 6.43m (1.5)
  • 6.60m (0.9)
  • 6.14m (+0.0)
  • 6.47m (1.3)
  • 6.46m (1.0)
  • 6.93m (1.6)
3.9.Smith, Joe Hofrichter, Luke JR-3SO-2Eastern IllinoisButler96.90m 5.1893m 022' 7.758"4222' 9"66 - 1.41.0
  • 6.59m (1.5)
  • 6.55m (+0.0)
  • 6.84m (1.3)
  • 6.85m (0.9)
  • 6.90m (1.4)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
4.11.Robinson, Sam Perry, Josh JR-3SO-2ButlerButler296.680m 6.66m 9821' 1121"120' 1"30401 - +0.01.3
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.68m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.64m (0.7)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
5.7.Russell, Luke Stradtmann, Cole SR-4JR-3ButlerEastern Illinois6.66m 6.66m 21' 10.25"9821' 1121"824 - +0.01.3
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.25m (0.3)
  • 6.66m (+0.0)
  • 6.55m (0.4)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
6.3.Clark, Richard Russell, Luke SR-4JR-3ButlerValparaiso796.4812m 786.12m 4321' 3.2578"21' 10.25"13 - +0.0+0.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.48m (+0.0)
  • 6.00m (1.5)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
7.8.Weinzimmer, TJ Riley, Malik FR-1SO-2ValparaisoEastern Illinois46.40m 796.4812m 921' 038"423' 1.2590"- 824 1.3+0.0
  • 6.40m (1.3)
  • 6.27m (-0.2)
  • 6.29m (0.3)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
8.5.Hofrichter, Luke Clark, Richard FR-1SR-4ButlerButler626.353m 066.934m 020' 10"21' 10.25"- 30401 1.0+0.0
  • 6.15m (+0.0)
  • 6.19m (+0.0)
  • 6.34m (+0.0)
  • 6.19m (1.3)
  • 6.35m (1.0)
  • 6.31m (1.3)
9.3.Riley, Malik Riley, Malik SR-4SR-4ValparaisoValparaiso6.3312m 796.4812m 1520' 9.251"21' 10.25"- 13 1.3+0.0
  • 6.33m (1.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.13m (1.2)
  • 6.01m (1.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
10.12.Perry, Josh Caines, Matt JR-3FR-1Indiana StateIndiana State6.232m 6.3312m 9220' 5.25"921' 038"- - +0.0+0.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.23m (+0.0)
  • 6.21m (0.4)
11.9.Caines, Matt Russell, Luke FR-1FR-1Eastern IllinoisValparaiso786.12m 97.0496m 120' 1"21' 10.25"- - +0.01.3
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.12m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
12.1.Clark Jr., Aaron Stradtmann, Cole SR-4JR-3ValparaisoEastern Illinois705.7246m 296.680m 7718' 9.251"4321' 3.2578"- 824 +0.0+0.0
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.72m (+0.0)
13.9.Stradtmann, Cole Russell, Luke SO-2JR-3ValparaisoIndiana State5.1893m 705.7246m 2917' 068"9821' 1121"- - 0.41.4
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 5.18m (0.4)
  • FOUL (+0.0)

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSCSCSC WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
1.1. 3.1.4.Smith, Joe Stradtmann, Cole Smith, Joe Smith, Joe Smith, Joe Smith, Joe SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3SO-2ValparaisoIndiana StateEastern IllinoisDePaulEastern IllinoisIndiana State313.28m 313.28m 14.865m 313.28m 14.865m 7113.6247m 4548' 1.7544"46' 5.2595"48' 94"43' 75"48' 94"4548' 1.7544"71097 - 71097 627 71097 49  1.41.31.31.90.4
  • 14.71m (0.6)
  • 14.56m (0.6)
  • 14.72m (1.3)
  • 12.47m (1.9)
  • 13.29m (1.6)
  • 14.86m (1.9)
1.4.1.5.2. Cadet, Chris Cadet, Chris Stradtmann, Cole Stradtmann, Cole Herron, Dearis Herron, Dearis JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3DePaulEastern IllinoisEastern IllinoisValparaisoIndiana StateEastern Illinois14.6728m 14.865m 14.865m FOUL 14.6728m FOUL 44' 8.255"48' 94"43' 75"46' 5.2595"4548' 1.7544" 6386 - 627 - 6386 792 1.41.31.31.31.5 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 14.67m (1.5)
  • 14.14m (1.2)
  • 14.10m (2.5)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
5. 4. 3.1.Weinzimmer, TJ Weinzimmer, TJ Caines, Matt Herron, Dearis Cadet, Chris Cadet, Chris JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2ValparaisoValparaisoValparaisoValparaisoDePaulEastern Illinois914.1505m 7113.6247m 14.865m 914.1505m 914.1505m FOUL 43' 75"48' 94" 43' 75"46' 5.2595" 71097 627 6386 - 627 627 1.91.40.41.91.41.9
  • 13.85m (0.2)
  • 13.26m (0.7)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 14.05m (1.5)
  • 14.11m (1.4)
  • 14.15m (1.4)
5.3.5.5.4.3.Smith, Joe Stradtmann, Cole Cadet, Chris Stradtmann, Cole Weinzimmer, TJ Smith, Joe SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2DePaulIndiana StateIndiana StateValparaisoValparaisoEastern Illinois914.1505m 14.6728m 313.28m 14.6728m 7113.6247m 14.6728m 4548' 1.7544"48' 94"43' 75"46' 5.2595"44' 8.255"46' 5.2595"- 71097 627 71097 49 792 1.5 1.41.30.41.3
  • 13.62m (0.4)
  • 13.21m (0.2)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
1.4.3.2.5.1.Smith, Joe Caines, Matt Caines, Matt Smith, Joe Caines, Matt Stradtmann, Cole FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1Indiana StateDePaulIndiana StateValparaisoEastern IllinoisDePaul14.6728m 313.28m 914.1505m 14.865m 313.28m 313.28m 48' 94"4548' 1.7544"4548' 1.7544"43' 75"43' 75"4548' 1.7544"49 - 627 627 792 - 1.91.41.4 1.3 
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.28m (1.3)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
5. 3.3. 2.Weinzimmer, TJ Weinzimmer, TJ Cadet, Chris Stradtmann, Cole Stradtmann, Cole Weinzimmer, TJ SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Indiana StateEastern IllinoisDePaulEastern IllinoisValparaisoIndiana State7113.6247m 14.6728m 914.1505m 14.865m FOUL 7113.6247m 4548' 1.7544"48' 94" 4548' 1.7544"  71097 6386 49 71097 - 71097 1.41.91.51.3 1.5
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONVSCSC
1.10.Blomquist, Logan Blomquist, Logan JR-3FR-1SE MissouriSE Missouri1116.465m 9514.9754m 1954' 066"3748' 2.75"104 -
  • 15.36m
  • 15.99m
  • 15.96m
  • 15.64m
  • 16.00m
  • 16.46m
2.2.Zagurski, Stephen Murray, Alex SR-4SO-2SE MissouriNorthwood (Mich.)16.06m 12.33m 2552' 8.25"748' 9"81 104
  • 15.67m
  • 15.57m
  • FOUL
  • 15.25m
  • 16.06m
3.4.Laconi, Vince Stickler, Zechariah SR-4JR-3Indiana StateEastern Illinois5415.29m 2314.216m 7050' 221"1954' 066"5617 104
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.18m
  • FOUL
  • 15.29m
4.8.Birch, Dillon Powers, Nathan SO-2SR-4Eastern IllinoisNorthwood (Mich.)1815.1041m 13.32m 49' 6.5"0446' 043"84446 -
  • 14.55m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.10m
5.4.Berecz, Hunter Birch, Dillon SO-2SR-4Northwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)2815.07m 13.32m 49' 5.51"49' 6.5"5275 -
  • 13.57m
  • 15.07m
  • FOUL
  • 14.44m
  • FOUL
  • 14.67m
6.11.Schepers, Travis Jimenez, Isaac FR-1FR-1Northwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)9514.9754m 1116.465m 49' 1.5"49' 1.5"2311 -
  • 12.74m
  • FOUL
  • 14.70m
  • FOUL
  • 14.79m
  • 14.97m
7.16.Hedge, Kyle Jimenez, Isaac SR-4FR-1DePaulValparaiso5814.86m 3714.707m 748' 9"0443' 8.579"- -
  • 14.86m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8.12.Turner, Clayton Murray, Alex JR-3FR-1Eastern IllinoisSE Missouri3714.707m 3714.707m 3748' 2.75"0443' 8.579"- -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.42m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.70m
9.11.Murray, Alex Blomquist, Logan SO-2SR-4DePaulDePaul7814.506m 3714.707m 847' 772"7050' 221"- -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.42m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.50m
10.2.Powers, Nathan Trafton, Alek SO-2SO-2Northwood (Mich.)DePaul2314.216m 7814.506m 46' 7.556"0446' 043"- -
  • FOUL
  • 14.21m
  • FOUL
11.8.Jimenez, Isaac Murray, Alex SR-4JR-3DePaulSE Missouri14.02m 7814.506m 0446' 043"49' 6.5"- 5617
  • 13.71m
  • 14.02m
  • FOUL
12.16.Stickler, Zechariah Blomquist, Logan FR-1FR-1Northwood (Mich.)Valparaiso13.32m 5814.86m 0443' 8.579"9440' 3.50"- -
  • FOUL
  • 13.32m
  • FOUL
13.8.Clark, Dylan Birch, Dillon FR-1SR-4SE MissouriNorthwood (Mich.)712.97m 3714.707m 42' 6.751"49' 6.5"- -
  • 12.74m
  • FOUL
  • 12.97m
14.11.Rasawehr, Jake Birch, Dillon JR-3SO-2ValparaisoNorthwood (Mich.)0312.499m 12.33m 40' 11.7513"3748' 2.75"- -
  • 12.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
15.12.Litwin, Ben Powers, Nathan FR-1SR-4DePaulDePaul12.33m 712.97m 840' 5.55"847' 772"- -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.33m
16.5.Trafton, Alek Litwin, Ben FR-1JR-3ValparaisoNorthwood (Mich.)912.2875m 1815.1041m 9440' 3.50"42' 6.751"- 5617
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.28m
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHSCSCSCSCSCSC
6.16.13.13.6.12.Schepers, Travis Schepers, Travis Stickler, Zechariah Clark, Dylan Schepers, Travis Rasawehr, Jake JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SE MissouriValparaisoSE MissouriSE MissouriNorthwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)13.3225m12.3370m12.3370m12.979m14.974m12.3370m49' 1.519"5540' 3.538"49' 1.519"49' 1.519"49' 1.519"42' 6.75"-2517225172-25172-
6.12.12.15.12.13.Stickler, Zechariah Rasawehr, Jake Rasawehr, Jake Litwin, Ben Stickler, Zechariah Stickler, Zechariah FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3ValparaisoNorthwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)ValparaisoNorthwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)13.3225m12.28m14.974m012.497m13.3225m14.974m740' 11.7551"49' 1.519"42' 6.75"1543' 8.562"1543' 8.562"42' 6.75"--25172--25172
16.15.15.6.13.12.Trafton, Alek Litwin, Ben Schepers, Travis Litwin, Ben Clark, Dylan Litwin, Ben FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1ValparaisoValparaisoNorthwood (Mich.)ValparaisoSE MissouriNorthwood (Mich.)12.28m14.974m012.497m14.974m12.979m012.497m1543' 8.562"740' 11.7551"42' 6.75"49' 1.519"42' 6.75"42' 6.75"-----25172
6.6.14.16.14.6.Rasawehr, Jake Litwin, Ben Clark, Dylan Schepers, Travis Rasawehr, Jake Rasawehr, Jake FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3ValparaisoSE MissouriValparaisoValparaisoValparaisoNorthwood (Mich.)12.3370m12.3370m13.3225m12.28m012.497m13.3225m740' 11.7551"42' 6.75"1543' 8.562"42' 6.75"740' 11.7551"49' 1.519"------
6.12.12.12.15.16.Trafton, Alek Trafton, Alek Rasawehr, Jake Trafton, Alek Litwin, Ben Schepers, Travis FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1DePaulNorthwood (Mich.)ValparaisoNorthwood (Mich.)DePaulValparaiso12.3370m12.28m12.3370m13.3225m12.3370m12.3370m1543' 8.562"1543' 8.562"740' 11.7551"740' 11.7551"940' 5.5"49' 1.519"--25172---
12.16.15.14.16.14.Stickler, Zechariah Litwin, Ben Rasawehr, Jake Stickler, Zechariah Trafton, Alek Clark, Dylan FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3DePaulDePaulDePaulValparaisoValparaisoSE Missouri13.3225m12.979m13.3225m13.3225m12.28m12.28m740' 11.7551"42' 6.75"940' 5.5"49' 1.519"5540' 3.538"49' 1.519"------
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM MARKMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHENGLISHSCSCSCSCSCSC
7.1.8.9.2.5.Zagurski, Stephen Blomquist, Logan Berecz, Hunter Laconi, Vince Laconi, Vince Turner, Clayton SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2Eastern IllinoisSE MissouriSE MissouriEastern IllinoisIndiana StateDePaul814.708m5016.4683m816.06m14.86m6615.07m14.507m48' 2.7539"9054' 045"50' 2"48' 95"52' 8.251"9346' 7.57"7461510--792308
4.2.3.9.8.3.Laconi, Vince Zagurski, Stephen Zagurski, Stephen Laconi, Vince Laconi, Vince