November 30, 2018
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII AARTFC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dickey, Reginald FR-1 Misericordia 7.03
2. Cheatham, Morgan SR-4 Stevenson 7.06
3. Davis, Dereck SO-2 Stevenson 7.07
4. Onyebadi, Clement SO-2 Stevenson 7.12
5. Hayward, Malcolm SR-4 Stevenson 7.14
6. Case, Ritchie SO-2 Stevenson 7.34

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hayward, Malcolm SR-4 Stevenson 7.17
2. Dickey, Reginald FR-1 Misericordia 7.18
3. Onyebadi, Clement SO-2 Stevenson 7.20
4. Cheatham, Morgan SR-4 Stevenson 7.20
5. Davis, Dereck SO-2 Stevenson 7.21
6. Case, Ritchie SO-2 Stevenson 7.23
7. Belser, Kendall SR-4 Stevenson 7.26
8. Blessing, Kenny SO-2 Dickinson 7.28
9. Butler, DJ FR-1 Stevenson 7.30
10. Cipriano, Jarod FR-1 Misericordia 7.34
11. Haydt, Tanner SO-2 Susquehanna 7.42
12. Dube, Michael JR-3 Misericordia 7.50
13. Novak, Samuel FR-1 Dickinson 7.52
14. Moran, Christian SO-2 Dickinson 7.53
15. Toles II, Tomi SO-2 Scranton 7.59
16. Merli, Mark SO-2 Scranton 7.64
17. Sharp, Connor SO-2 Scranton 7.64
18. Terody, Alex FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 7.72
19. Shenk, Zachary FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 7.72
20. Smelski, Cooper SR-4 Stevenson 7.75
21. Gillespie, Alejandro SO-2 Susquehanna 7.75
22. Spratt, Nicholas SO-2 Stevenson 7.77
23. Schwabe, Alexander FR-1 Scranton 7.78
24. Bomberger, Andrew SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 7.78
25. Clark, Tristan FR-1 Dickinson 7.82
26. Weaver, Mark SR-4 Susquehanna 7.83
27. Pattara, Varghese FR-1 Scranton 7.95
28. Chung, Paul FR-1 Susquehanna 8.13
29. Soltan, Mohamed SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 8.70
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dickey, Reginald FR-1 Misericordia 7.18
2. Davis, Dereck SO-2 Stevenson 7.21
3. Case, Ritchie SO-2 Stevenson 7.23
4. Blessing, Kenny SO-2 Dickinson 7.28
5. Butler, DJ FR-1 Stevenson 7.30
6. Novak, Samuel FR-1 Dickinson 7.52
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Haydt, Tanner SO-2 Susquehanna 7.42
2. Dube, Michael JR-3 Misericordia 7.50
3. Toles II, Tomi SO-2 Scranton 7.59
4. Sharp, Connor SO-2 Scranton 7.64
5. Schwabe, Alexander FR-1 Scranton 7.78
6. Chung, Paul FR-1 Susquehanna 8.13
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cheatham, Morgan SR-4 Stevenson 7.20
2. Cipriano, Jarod FR-1 Misericordia 7.34
3. Merli, Mark SO-2 Scranton 7.64
4. Shenk, Zachary FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 7.72
5. Gillespie, Alejandro SO-2 Susquehanna 7.75
6. Clark, Tristan FR-1 Dickinson 7.82
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hayward, Malcolm SR-4 Stevenson 7.17
2. Onyebadi, Clement SO-2 Stevenson 7.20
3. Moran, Christian SO-2 Dickinson 7.53
4. Spratt, Nicholas SO-2 Stevenson 7.77
5. Bomberger, Andrew SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 7.78
6. Weaver, Mark SR-4 Susquehanna 7.83
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Belser, Kendall SR-4 Stevenson 7.26
2. Terody, Alex FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 7.72
3. Smelski, Cooper SR-4 Stevenson 7.75
4. Pattara, Varghese FR-1 Scranton 7.95
5. Soltan, Mohamed SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 8.70