November 30, 2018
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.22.1.3.Boussatta, Nora Hallock, Amelia Yanega, Sarah Wagner, Reilly JR-3JR-3SO-2FR-1DickinsonPSU-HarrisburgDickinsonMisericordia16:02:42.00 2:48.035 0:02:30.53 45:03:05.78
10.1.2.8.Wagner, Reilly Hallock, Amelia Jones, Shelbi Ross, Jennifer JR-3SR-4JR-3FR-1SusquehannaScrantonMisericordiaStevenson3:04.28 51:02:33.4641 51:02:33.4641 45:03:05.78
14.13.3.22.Reilly, Maura Wagner, Reilly Boussatta, Nora Bias, Kayla JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2DickinsonDickinsonScrantonDickinson5:02:42.32 53:02:45.7491 2:37.42 16:02:42.00
9.5.4.20.Berman, Laura Matala, Lilianna Hadsall, Kelsey Bias, Kayla FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2DickinsonDickinsonMisericordiaDickinson18:03:03.59 45:03:15.82 21:02:37.73 16:02:42.00
12.12.5.16.May, Jameraquai Ross, Jennifer Watson, Olivia Mulhearn, Corinne SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2DickinsonScrantonDickinsonPSU-Harrisburg3:04.28 43:02:46.3467 2:40.54 2:43.82
9.8.6.15.Wagner, Reilly Mulhearn, Corinne Reilly, Maura May, Jameraquai SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4ScrantonDickinsonDickinsonScranton45:03:15.82 3:04.28 16:02:42.00 2:42.38
15.10.7.1.Wagner, Reilly Mulhearn, Corinne Wagner, Reilly Mulhearn, Corinne SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1DickinsonDickinsonMisericordiaSusquehanna2:49.216 45:03:15.82 5:02:42.32 25:02:50.769
8.7.8.6.Bartholomew, Carleigh Lyle, Joy Connors, Claire Ross, Jennifer FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1DickinsonPSU-HarrisburgDickinsonScranton45:03:03.149 53:02:45.7491 2:42.38 53:02:45.7491
21.6.9.18.Boussatta, Nora Stricker, Ruby Sam, Mary Wagner, Reilly SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2DickinsonDickinsonStevensonDickinson2:43.82 3:32.7401 2:43.82 45:03:03.149
19.2.10.8.Boussatta, Nora Watson, Olivia Bias, Kayla Ross, Jennifer JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2PSU-HarrisburgMisericordiaStevensonMisericordia0:02:30.53 43:02:46.3467 53:02:45.7491 2:43.82
6.20.11.17.Hadsall, Kelsey Sam, Mary Ginez, Natalie Bias, Kayla SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2DickinsonPSU-HarrisburgDickinsonStevenson3:04.28 45:03:05.78 43:02:46.3467 0:02:30.53
12.13.12.18.Stricker, Ruby Ginez, Natalie Hallock, Amelia Wagner, Reilly FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4MisericordiaMisericordiaDickinsonDickinson16:02:42.00 2:40.54 2:48.035 21:02:37.73
4.10.13.3.Yanega, Sarah Stricker, Ruby Cassell, Elizabeth Senestant, Sephora SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4MisericordiaDickinsonDickinsonScranton51:02:33.4641 34:03:00.7349 2:49.216 21:02:37.73
19.2.14.14.Wagner, Reilly Connors, Claire Senestant, Sephora Wagner, Reilly JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4ScrantonScrantonPSU-HarrisburgDickinson2:50.632 0:02:30.53 2:50.632 2:42.38
13.19.15.1.Senestant, Sephora Sam, Mary Matala, Lilianna May, Jameraquai FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3PSU-HarrisburgStevensonDickinsonScranton53:02:45.7491 2:37.42 25:02:50.769 45:03:15.82
20.14.16.7.Yanega, Sarah Stricker, Ruby Mulhearn, Corinne Stricker, Ruby FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2DickinsonDickinsonMisericordiaDickinson16:02:42.00 2:42.38 34:03:00.7349 18:03:03.59
1.15.17.1.Matala, Lilianna Berman, Laura Stricker, Ruby Sam, Mary SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3MisericordiaDickinsonDickinsonDickinson0:02:30.53 45:03:03.149 45:03:03.149 45:03:05.78
11.7.18.2.Bias, Kayla Berman, Laura May, Jameraquai Reilly, Maura SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1DickinsonStevensonPSU-HarrisburgDickinson45:03:03.149 51:02:33.4641 18:03:03.59 2:50.632
2.12.19.1.Reilly, Maura Boussatta, Nora Berman, Laura Reilly, Maura SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4DickinsonDickinsonDickinsonDickinson45:03:05.78 5:02:42.32 3:04.28 0:02:30.53
7.15.20.7.May, Jameraquai Ross, Jennifer Bartholomew, Carleigh Cassell, Elizabeth SR-4JR-3SO-2JR-3ScrantonScrantonStevensonDickinson45:03:05.78 2:43.82 45:03:05.78 2:40.54
16.22.21.5.Connors, Claire Hallock, Amelia Lyle, Joy Hallock, Amelia JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3PSU-HarrisburgStevensonSusquehannaPSU-Harrisburg25:02:50.769 0:02:30.53 45:03:15.82 51:02:33.4641
21.16.22.10.Ross, Jennifer Ross, Jennifer Ross, Jennifer May, Jameraquai SO-2JR-3SO-2SO-2DickinsonScrantonPSU-HarrisburgMisericordia5:02:42.32 0:02:30.53 3:32.7401 53:02:45.7491
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
11.20.Ginez, Natalie Hallock, Amelia SO-2FR-1DickinsonDickinson7:02:46.34953:15.8243
12.17.Hallock, Amelia Matala, Lilianna SR-4SO-2DickinsonDickinson2:48.03053:03.597
13.11.Cassell, Elizabeth Cassell, Elizabeth FR-1FR-1DickinsonPSU-Harrisburg2:49.2192:48.0305
14.12.Senestant, Sephora Ross, Jennifer SO-2SO-2PSU-HarrisburgPSU-Harrisburg55:02:50.6382:48.0305
15.12.Matala, Lilianna Stricker, Ruby FR-1FR-1DickinsonDickinson2:50.763:03.14
17.14.Stricker, Ruby Stricker, Ruby SO-2FR-1DickinsonPSU-Harrisburg3:03.143:15.8243
18.20.May, Jameraquai Matala, Lilianna FR-1SO-2PSU-HarrisburgDickinson3:03.59732:03:05.785
19.22.Berman, Laura Berman, Laura FR-1SR-4DickinsonSusquehanna14:03:04.282:50.76
20.19.Bartholomew, Carleigh Stricker, Ruby SO-2SO-2StevensonSusquehanna32:03:05.78532:03:05.785
21.12.Lyle, Joy Stricker, Ruby JR-3FR-1SusquehannaDickinson3:15.824355:02:50.638
22.14.Ross, Jennifer Bartholomew, Carleigh SO-2FR-1PSU-HarrisburgStevenson3:32.74255:02:50.638
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.5.Yanega, Sarah Boussatta, Nora SO-2SO-2DickinsonDickinson2:30.53641:02:43.825
2.8.Jones, Shelbi Wagner, Reilly JR-3SR-4MisericordiaMisericordia2:33.4626:02:45.74
3.2.Boussatta, Nora Hadsall, Kelsey SO-2JR-3ScrantonStevenson17:02:37.42641:02:43.825
4.7.Hadsall, Kelsey Yanega, Sarah JR-3FR-1MisericordiaMisericordia24:02:37.73832:33.46
5.9.Watson, Olivia Mulhearn, Corinne SR-4JR-3DickinsonScranton2:40.542:33.46
6.8.Reilly, Maura Watson, Olivia SR-4SR-4DickinsonStevenson2:42.002215:02:42.3293
7.16.Wagner, Reilly Wagner, Reilly FR-1SR-4MisericordiaDickinson15:02:42.329315:02:42.3293
8.7.Connors, Claire Mulhearn, Corinne SR-4SR-4DickinsonMisericordia2:02:42.3852:30.536
9.7.Sam, Mary Sam, Mary SR-4SO-2StevensonDickinson41:02:43.8252:02:42.385
10.10.Bias, Kayla Wagner, Reilly SR-4JR-3StevensonMisericordia26:02:45.7417:02:37.426
16.1.Mulhearn, Corinne Yanega, Sarah JR-3SR-4MisericordiaMisericordia22:03:00.7341:02:43.825