November 30, 2018
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: ECAC DIII AARTFC

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brabham, Sierra   Unattached 8.73
2. Wagner, Reilly FR-1 Misericordia 9.34
3. Panek, Rachel SO-2 Stevenson 9.48
4. Colby, Alexandra FR-1 Dickinson 10.06
5. Apple , Mackenize SR-4 Susquehanna 10.14

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brabham, Sierra   Unattached 8.73
2. Wagner, Reilly FR-1 Misericordia 9.29
3. Panek, Rachel SO-2 Stevenson 9.49
4. Colby, Alexandra FR-1 Dickinson 10.03
5. Apple , Mackenize SR-4 Susquehanna 10.17
6. Lehman, Sarah SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 10.18
7. Lord, Lindsay JR-3 Misericordia 10.23
8. Henneforth, Caitlin SO-2 Misericordia 10.27
9. Simunek, Julianna FR-1 Misericordia 10.30
10. Taylor, Rae Rae SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 10.44
11. Nelson, Eryn SR-4 Dickinson 10.44
12. Noonan, Chrissy SO-2 Scranton 10.47
13. Markle, Morgan SO-2 Susquehanna 10.59
14. Pagliante, Amanda FR-1 Misericordia 10.60
15. Fritzsch, Lauren SO-2 Misericordia 10.78
16. Rine, Averi FR-1 Misericordia 10.89
17. Maniscalco, Ally FR-1 Scranton 11.02
18. Pinho, Kristin FR-1 Misericordia 11.13
19. Rinaldi, Sarah SR-4 Susquehanna 11.33
20. Seiler, Rachel SO-2 Susquehanna 11.45
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brabham, Sierra   Unattached 8.73
2. Panek, Rachel SO-2 Stevenson 9.49
3. Lord, Lindsay JR-3 Misericordia 10.23
4. Henneforth, Caitlin SO-2 Misericordia 10.27
5. Fritzsch, Lauren SO-2 Misericordia 10.78
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wagner, Reilly FR-1 Misericordia 9.29
2. Colby, Alexandra FR-1 Dickinson 10.03
3. Lehman, Sarah SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 10.18
4. Rinaldi, Sarah SR-4 Susquehanna 11.33
5. Seiler, Rachel SO-2 Susquehanna 11.45
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Apple , Mackenize SR-4 Susquehanna 10.17
2. Taylor, Rae Rae SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 10.44
3. Markle, Morgan SO-2 Susquehanna 10.59
4. Pagliante, Amanda FR-1 Misericordia 10.60
5. Pinho, Kristin FR-1 Misericordia 11.13
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Simunek, Julianna FR-1 Misericordia 10.30
2. Nelson, Eryn SR-4 Dickinson 10.44
3. Noonan, Chrissy SO-2 Scranton 10.47
4. Rine, Averi FR-1 Misericordia 10.89
5. Maniscalco, Ally FR-1 Scranton 11.02