December 8, 2018
|
Princeton-Jadwin Gym - Princeton, NJ
|
220m (Flat)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC AARTFC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lee, Jessica   Unattached 7.75
2. Morrison, Cleopatra SR-4 Rider 7.79
3. Evans, Jody-Ann   Moore Elite Track Club 7.81
4. CHAMBERS, SATIMA   Zenith Velocity AC 7.96
5. Delgado, Danielle   Unattached 7.98
6. Churchville, Cheyenne JR-3 Rider 8.11
7. Dillard, Gabbi FR-1 Rider 8.17

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morrison, Cleopatra SR-4 Rider 7.79
2. Lee, Jessica   Unattached 7.84
3. Evans, Jody-Ann   Moore Elite Track Club 7.89
4. CHAMBERS, SATIMA   Zenith Velocity AC 7.94
5. Churchville, Cheyenne JR-3 Rider 8.07
6. Randolph, Ellie SR-4 Princeton 7.98
7. Delgado, Danielle   Unattached 8.06
8. Dillard, Gabbi FR-1 Rider 8.12
9. Ilelaboye, Mary FR-1 Rider 8.13
10. Boone, Dera JR-3 Saint Rose 8.17
11. Schroepfer, Emily JR-3 Monmouth 8.18
12. Schramm, Katherine SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 8.18
13. Castronovo, Sophia FR-1 Rider 8.22
14. Vadon, Nicole FR-1 TCNJ 8.28
15. Simon, Hannah FR-1 Nyack 8.31
16. Terwilliger, Devon SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 8.37
17. Miller, Rhoda SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 8.41
18. Blackwood, Gillian FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 8.45
19. Butler, Samantha FR-1 Rider 8.48
20. Van Duzer, Sarah FR-1 TCNJ 8.53
21. MacLure, Ashlyn FR-1 TCNJ 8.56
22. Jaeckel, Maria FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 8.60
23. Knight, Sarah FR-1 Rider 8.62
24. Grill, Maria FR-1 TCNJ 8.62
25. Lanzalotti, Rachel SO-2 TCNJ 8.67
26. Shepherd, Kathleen SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 8.70
27. Mcfadden , Brooklyn FR-1 Nyack 8.88
28. Johnson, Elyssa FR-1 Rider 8.91
29. Mucius, Breyanna JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 8.97
30. Maitre, Bianca SO-2 Saint Rose 9.00
31. Brodish, Micayla SR-4 Nyack 9.05
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lee, Jessica   Unattached 7.84
2. Castronovo, Sophia FR-1 Rider 8.22
3. Simon, Hannah FR-1 Nyack 8.31
4. Blackwood, Gillian FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 8.45
5. Mucius, Breyanna JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 8.97
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. CHAMBERS, SATIMA   Zenith Velocity AC 7.94
2. Delgado, Danielle   Unattached 8.06
3. Boone, Dera JR-3 Saint Rose 8.17
4. MacLure, Ashlyn FR-1 TCNJ 8.56
5. Grill, Maria FR-1 TCNJ 8.62
6. Shepherd, Kathleen SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 8.70
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Evans, Jody-Ann   Moore Elite Track Club 7.89
2. Randolph, Ellie SR-4 Princeton 7.98
3. Miller, Rhoda SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 8.41
4. Butler, Samantha FR-1 Rider 8.48
5. Van Duzer, Sarah FR-1 TCNJ 8.53
6. Lanzalotti, Rachel SO-2 TCNJ 8.67
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Churchville, Cheyenne JR-3 Rider 8.07
2. Schroepfer, Emily JR-3 Monmouth 8.18
3. Schramm, Katherine SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 8.18
4. Terwilliger, Devon SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 8.37
5. Jaeckel, Maria FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 8.60
6. Mcfadden , Brooklyn FR-1 Nyack 8.88
7. Brodish, Micayla SR-4 Nyack 9.05
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morrison, Cleopatra SR-4 Rider 7.79
2. Dillard, Gabbi FR-1 Rider 8.12
3. Ilelaboye, Mary FR-1 Rider 8.13
4. Vadon, Nicole FR-1 TCNJ 8.28
5. Knight, Sarah FR-1 Rider 8.62
6. Johnson, Elyssa FR-1 Rider 8.91
7. Maitre, Bianca SO-2 Saint Rose 9.00

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. CHAMBERS, SATIMA   Zenith Velocity AC 25.62
2. Gorman, Samantha JR-3 TCNJ 26.45
3. Castronovo, Sophia FR-1 Rider 26.66
4. Orleans, Viviane JR-3 Monmouth 26.82
5. Assongba, Yvette FR-1 Rider 27.03
6. Edwards, Kaela   Unattached 27.12
7. Ilelaboye, Mary FR-1 Rider 27.30
8. Churchville, Cheyenne JR-3 Rider 27.40
9. Terwilliger, Devon SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 27.46
10. Schramm, Katherine SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 27.70
11. Molnar, Kelli FR-1 Monmouth 27.75
12. Zelinski, Allison JR-3 TCNJ 27.77
13. Wanjiku, Annette SO-2 TCNJ 27.88
14. Simon, Hannah FR-1 Nyack 27.97
15. MacLure, Ashlyn FR-1 TCNJ 28.16
16. Negroni, Natalie SR-4 Monmouth 28.53
17. Blackwood, Gillian FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 28.68
18. Lahiff, Molly SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 28.73
19. Mackenzie-Lindo, Lauren SO-2 Monmouth 28.77
20. Jacobs, Mia FR-1 Monmouth 28.87
21. Lanzalotti, Rachel SO-2 TCNJ 28.99
22. Schroepfer, Emily JR-3 Monmouth 29.05
23. Shepherd, Kathleen SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 29.19
24. Lynch, Dana SR-4 Monmouth 29.31
25. Mcfadden , Brooklyn FR-1 Nyack 29.99
26. Johnson, Elyssa FR-1 Rider 30.72
27. Brodish, Micayla SR-4 Nyack 31.41
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. CHAMBERS, SATIMA   Zenith Velocity AC 25.62
2. Gorman, Samantha JR-3 TCNJ 26.45
3. Castronovo, Sophia FR-1 Rider 26.66
4. Churchville, Cheyenne JR-3 Rider 27.40
5. Shepherd, Kathleen SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 29.19
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Orleans, Viviane JR-3 Monmouth 26.82
2. Schramm, Katherine SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 27.70
3. Zelinski, Allison JR-3 TCNJ 27.77
4. Lanzalotti, Rachel SO-2 TCNJ 28.99
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Terwilliger, Devon SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 27.46
2. Wanjiku, Annette SO-2 TCNJ 27.88
3. Schroepfer, Emily JR-3 Monmouth 29.05
4. Lynch, Dana SR-4 Monmouth 29.31
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Negroni, Natalie SR-4 Monmouth 28.53
2. Lahiff, Molly SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 28.73
3. Mackenzie-Lindo, Lauren SO-2 Monmouth 28.77
4. Jacobs, Mia FR-1 Monmouth 28.87
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Assongba, Yvette FR-1 Rider 27.03
2. Edwards, Kaela   Unattached 27.12
3. Ilelaboye, Mary FR-1 Rider 27.30
4. Brodish, Micayla SR-4 Nyack 31.41
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Molnar, Kelli FR-1 Monmouth 27.75
2. Simon, Hannah FR-1 Nyack 27.97
3. MacLure, Ashlyn FR-1 TCNJ 28.16
4. Blackwood, Gillian FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 28.68
5. Mcfadden , Brooklyn FR-1 Nyack 29.99
6. Johnson, Elyssa FR-1 Rider 30.72

Women's 300 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DiFrancesco, Katie SO-2 Princeton 39.44
2. Willingham, Ashley JR-3 Princeton 40.44
3. Hilditch, Isabella FR-1 Princeton 40.75
4. Baron, Heide JR-3 Princeton 41.33
5. Gorman, Samantha JR-3 TCNJ 41.55
6. Kenny, Courtney SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 41.78
7. Lambert, Shannon SO-2 TCNJ 41.78
8. Glossinger, Allison SR-4 Princeton 41.88
9. Bonnet, Carly SR-4 Princeton 41.93
10. Smith, Molly SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 42.05
11. Simon, Hannah FR-1 Nyack 44.42
12. Sidoti, Christa SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 44.83
13. Lahiff, Molly SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 45.03
14. Sacco, Emma JR-3 Monmouth 45.50
15. Kohaut, Jacqueline SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 45.60
16. Kaplan, Marissa FR-1 TCNJ 46.64
300 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. DiFrancesco, Katie SO-2 Princeton 39.44
2. Willingham, Ashley JR-3 Princeton 40.44
3. Gorman, Samantha JR-3 TCNJ 41.55
4. Lambert, Shannon SO-2 TCNJ 41.78
300 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Baron, Heide JR-3 Princeton 41.33
2. Simon, Hannah FR-1 Nyack 44.42
3. Lahiff, Molly SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 45.03
4. Sacco, Emma JR-3 Monmouth 45.50
300 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bonnet, Carly SR-4 Princeton 41.93
2. Smith, Molly SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 42.05
3. Sidoti, Christa SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 44.83
300 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hilditch, Isabella FR-1 Princeton 40.75
2. Kenny, Courtney SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 41.78
3. Glossinger, Allison SR-4 Princeton 41.88
4. Kohaut, Jacqueline SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 45.60
5. Kaplan, Marissa FR-1 TCNJ 46.64

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Molly SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 59.08
2. Ohlsson, Senna SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 59.64
3. Kenny, Courtney SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:00.74
4. Woods, MaryEllen SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 1:00.94
5. Gasnick, Megan FR-1 TCNJ 1:01.22
6. Silvestri, Gabrielle SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 1:02.14
7. DeLuca, Dana SO-2 TCNJ 1:02.24
8. Vricella, Victoria FR-1 TCNJ 1:02.76
9. Daviero, Megan FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:02.93
10. Molnar, Kelli FR-1 Monmouth 1:03.08
11. Schoenberg, Eve FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:03.24
12. Spinnler, Carly FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:03.26
13. Gebhardt, Jordyne FR-1 Rider 1:03.68
14. Lewis, Kim SO-2 TCNJ 1:03.88
15. Lizotte, Alyson JR-3 Saint Rose 1:04.05
16. Wisowaty, Jessica FR-1 Monmouth 1:04.33
17. Ericson, Danielle SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:04.79
18. Mackenzie-Lindo, Lauren SO-2 Monmouth 1:04.85
19. Rizzo, Abigail SR-4 TCNJ 1:05.11
20. Velazquez, Jazmin SR-4 Saint Rose 1:06.29
21. Mann, Siret FR-1 TCNJ 1:06.69
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Molly SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 59.08
2. Ohlsson, Senna SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 59.64
3. Kenny, Courtney SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:00.74
4. Woods, MaryEllen SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 1:00.94
5. DeLuca, Dana SO-2 TCNJ 1:02.24
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Silvestri, Gabrielle SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 1:02.14
2. Lewis, Kim SO-2 TCNJ 1:03.88
3. Mackenzie-Lindo, Lauren SO-2 Monmouth 1:04.85
4. Rizzo, Abigail SR-4 TCNJ 1:05.11
5. Velazquez, Jazmin SR-4 Saint Rose 1:06.29
6. Mann, Siret FR-1 TCNJ 1:06.69
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gasnick, Megan FR-1 TCNJ 1:01.22
2. Vricella, Victoria FR-1 TCNJ 1:02.76
3. Molnar, Kelli FR-1 Monmouth 1:03.08
4. Spinnler, Carly FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:03.26
5. Wisowaty, Jessica FR-1 Monmouth 1:04.33
6. Ericson, Danielle SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:04.79
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Daviero, Megan FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:02.93
2. Schoenberg, Eve FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:03.24
3. Gebhardt, Jordyne FR-1 Rider 1:03.68
4. Lizotte, Alyson JR-3 Saint Rose 1:04.05

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Berry, Nicole JR-3 Rider 2:17.83
2. Jaeger, Kathleen SR-4 TCNJ 2:18.58
3. LaCapria, Katie JR-3 TCNJ 2:18.67
4. Heinemann, Grayce FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:20.00
5. Boucher, Paris SO-2 Rider 2:20.30
6. Zych, Jessica SO-2 Saint Rose 2:20.73
7. O'Neill, Audrey JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 2:21.75
8. Uhl, Allison FR-1 TCNJ 2:23.23
9. Ward, Katie JR-3 Rider 2:24.04
10. Ragone, Kate FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:26.62
11. Hirsch, Emily SO-2 TCNJ 2:29.09
12. Mooney, Catharine   PSU-Brandywine 2:34.71
13. Shiland, Reid SO-2 Saint Rose 2:36.47
14. Chepkieng, Lydia SR-4 Nyack 3:06.87
  Bithell, Quinn JR-3 Rider DNF
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jaeger, Kathleen SR-4 TCNJ 2:18.58
2. LaCapria, Katie JR-3 TCNJ 2:18.67
3. Heinemann, Grayce FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:20.00
4. Boucher, Paris SO-2 Rider 2:20.30
5. Zych, Jessica SO-2 Saint Rose 2:20.73
6. O'Neill, Audrey JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 2:21.75
7. Ward, Katie JR-3 Rider 2:24.04
8. Hirsch, Emily SO-2 TCNJ 2:29.09
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Berry, Nicole JR-3 Rider 2:17.83
2. Uhl, Allison FR-1 TCNJ 2:23.23
3. Ragone, Kate FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:26.62
4. Mooney, Catharine   PSU-Brandywine 2:34.71
5. Shiland, Reid SO-2 Saint Rose 2:36.47
6. Chepkieng, Lydia SR-4 Nyack 3:06.87
  Bithell, Quinn JR-3 Rider DNF

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tawa, Liz   Pacers/GRC New Balance 5:12.58
2. Caggiano, Kayleigh JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 5:16.58
3. Wallace, Courtney SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 5:32.96
4. Thomas, Irene SO-2 Saint Rose 5:50.27
5. Johnson, Divah SO-2 Saint Rose 5:56.75
6. Melian, Amanda JR-3 Saint Rose 5:58.07
7. Lucas, Cassidy SO-2 Saint Rose 6:05.24
8. Rayner, Charlotte FR-1 Nyack 6:10.75
9. Labun, Elizabeth JR-3 Saint Rose 6:17.52
10. Nelson, Julia FR-1 Nyack 6:32.78
11. Vaill, Rebecca FR-1 Saint Rose 6:37.97

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lee, Jessica   Unattached 8.49
2. Delgado, Danielle   Unattached 8.64
3. Orleans, Viviane JR-3 Monmouth 8.98
4. Mulryne, Kassidy FR-1 TCNJ 9.15
5. Hubbard, Mariah JR-3 Monmouth 9.30
6. Kearney, Destiny SR-4 Rider 9.31
7. Blackwood, Gillian FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 9.39
  Morales, Alenys FR-1 Rider DQ

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lee, Jessica   Unattached 8.50
2. Delgado, Danielle   Unattached 8.82
3. Morales, Alenys FR-1 Rider 9.41
4. Orleans, Viviane JR-3 Monmouth 8.99
5. Mulryne, Kassidy FR-1 TCNJ 9.25
6. Kearney, Destiny SR-4 Rider 9.30
7. Hubbard, Mariah JR-3 Monmouth 9.32
8. Blackwood, Gillian FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 9.42
9. Lodge, Frances SR-4 Princeton 9.42
10. Wanjiku, Annette SO-2 TCNJ 9.49
11. Gebhardt, Jordyne FR-1 Rider 9.60
12. Assongba, Yvette FR-1 Rider 9.61
13. Lynch, Dana SR-4 Monmouth 9.62
14. Bigelow, Dyani   Unattached 9.64
15. Negroni, Natalie SR-4 Monmouth 9.65
16. Rizzo, Abigail SR-4 TCNJ 9.85
17. Carter, Kaila JR-3 TCNJ 9.98
18. Shepherd, Kathleen SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 10.06
19. Woods, Christine JR-3 TCNJ 10.22
20. Mucius, Breyanna JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 10.26
21. Sawyer, Mikaela SR-4 Princeton 10.31
22. Mann, Siret FR-1 TCNJ 10.78
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lee, Jessica   Unattached 8.50
2. Mulryne, Kassidy FR-1 TCNJ 9.25
3. Lodge, Frances SR-4 Princeton 9.42
4. Wanjiku, Annette SO-2 TCNJ 9.49
5. Assongba, Yvette FR-1 Rider 9.61
6. Rizzo, Abigail SR-4 TCNJ 9.85
7. Carter, Kaila JR-3 TCNJ 9.98
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Delgado, Danielle   Unattached 8.82
2. Orleans, Viviane JR-3 Monmouth 8.99
3. Kearney, Destiny SR-4 Rider 9.30
4. Hubbard, Mariah JR-3 Monmouth 9.32
5. Gebhardt, Jordyne FR-1 Rider 9.60
6. Bigelow, Dyani   Unattached 9.64
7. Woods, Christine JR-3 TCNJ 10.22
8. Sawyer, Mikaela SR-4 Princeton 10.31
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morales, Alenys FR-1 Rider 9.41
2. Blackwood, Gillian FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 9.42
3. Lynch, Dana SR-4 Monmouth 9.62
4. Negroni, Natalie SR-4 Monmouth 9.65
5. Shepherd, Kathleen SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 10.06
6. Mucius, Breyanna JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 10.26
7. Mann, Siret FR-1 TCNJ 10.78
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. TCNJ (D) Rizzo, Vadon, Mann, Kaplan 4:00.70
2. Princeton Willingham, Baron, Lodge, Sawyer 4:00.89
3. Loyola (Md.) Terwilliger, Woods, Schoenberg, Ohlsson 4:03.77
4. Monmouth (B) Holder, Sacco, Wisowaty, Lynch 4:17.26
5. Loyola (Md.) (B) Kohaut, Daviero, Ericson, Sidoti 4:22.51
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Rider Morales, Bithell, Berry, Gardner 4:05.63
2. TCNJ (B) Gasnick, DeLuca, Uhl, Hirsch 4:09.02
3. Loyola (Md.) (C) Caggiano, Heinemann, O'Neill, Wallace 4:16.93
4. TCNJ (C) Grill, Woods, Wanjiku, Zelinski 4:26.38

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Daugherty, Emma FR-1 Princeton 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.73
    XXX
2. Mulryne, Kassidy FR-1 TCNJ 1.67m 5' 5.75"
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
3. Rodriguez, Yohanny JR-3 Rider 1.57m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
3. Fellows, Samantha SO-2 Monmouth 1.57m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
5. Bithell, Quinn JR-3 Rider 1.57m 5' 1.75"
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    XXX
6. Angelini, Chloe SR-4 Monmouth 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
6. Wilhoite, Hadley JR-3 Princeton 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
8. Maldonado, Idalis SO-2 Monmouth 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
8. Woods, Christine JR-3 TCNJ 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
10. Meade, Keyanna FR-1 Monmouth 1.52m 4' 11.75"
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
11. Wisowaty, Jessica FR-1 Monmouth 1.47m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
12. Fredericks, Briana FR-1 Rider 1.47m 4' 9.75"
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Borstlap, Hanne FR-1 Princeton 3.75m 12' 3.5"
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
2. Lester, Nicole FR-1 TCNJ 3.65m 11' 11.75"
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.75
    XXX
3. Munson, Alexandra SO-2 Princeton 3.55m 11' 7.75"
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.45
    XXO
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
4. Saifi, Lauren FR-1 Monmouth 3.35m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.45
    XXX
5. Izzo, Daniella JR-3 Rider 3.15m 10' 4"
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
6. Clark, Taylor SO-2 Monmouth 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.15
    XXX
7. Kelly, Cara SR-4 Saint Rose 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.15
    XXX
8. Barrall, Alexis FR-1 Rider 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
9. Cioppio, Samantha FR-1 Rider 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Webb, Samantha SO-2 Saint Rose NH  
  • 2.90
    XXX
  Turosinski, Madison FR-1 Monmouth NH  
  • 2.90
    XXX

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Mckinnon, Ashley   Unattached 5.68m 18' 7.75"
  • 5.49m
  • 5.68m
  • 5.66m
  • 5.33m
  • 5.62m
  • FOUL
2. Randolph, Ellie SR-4 Princeton 5.59m 18' 4.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.29m
  • 5.59m
  • 5.49m
  • FOUL
3. Bauer, Lindsay JR-3 Rider 5.49m 18' 0.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.34m
  • 5.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Souter, Kasja FR-1 Princeton 5.43m 17' 9.75"
  • 5.43m
  • 5.24m
  • 5.26m
  • 5.22m
  • 5.07m
  • 5.04m
4. Mulryne, Kassidy FR-1 TCNJ 5.43m 17' 9.75"
  • 5.24m
  • 5.22m
  • 5.05m
  • 5.20m
  • 5.29m
  • 5.43m
6. Hubbard, Mariah JR-3 Monmouth 5.33m 17' 6"
  • 5.33m
  • 5.33m
  • 5.22m
  • 5.03m
  • PASS
  • PASS
7. Morales, Alenys FR-1 Rider 5.22m 17' 1.5"
  • FOUL
  • 5.14m
  • 5.22m
8. Zelinski, Allison JR-3 TCNJ 5.12m 16' 9.75"
  • 5.12m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.97m
  • FOUL
9. Baston, Patrice SR-4 Monmouth 5.10m 16' 8.75"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.10m
10. Boone, Dera JR-3 Saint Rose 5.06m 16' 7.25"
  • 5.06m
  • FOUL
  • 5.02m
11. Carter, Kaila JR-3 TCNJ 5.04m 16' 6.5"
  • 4.75m
  • FOUL
  • 5.04m
12. Steele, Kara SO-2 Princeton 4.97m 16' 3.75"
  • 4.97m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
13. Gebhardt, Jordyne FR-1 Rider 4.96m 16' 3.25"
  • FOUL
  • 4.96m
  • FOUL
14. Barnett, Katherine SO-2 Princeton 4.92m 16' 1.75"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.92m
15. Sacco, Emma JR-3 Monmouth 4.87m 15' 11.75"
  • 4.87m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
16. Ferguson, Kiana JR-3 Rider 4.85m 15' 11"
  • FOUL
  • 4.85m
  • FOUL
17. Meade, Keyanna FR-1 Monmouth 4.83m 15' 10.25"
  • 4.83m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
18. Van Duzer, Sarah FR-1 TCNJ 4.76m 15' 7.5"
  • 4.76m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
19. Knight, Sarah FR-1 Rider 4.74m 15' 6.75"
  • 4.74m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
20. Rizzo, Abigail SR-4 TCNJ 4.70m 15' 5"
  • PASS
  • 4.70m
  • FOUL
21. Lodge, Frances SR-4 Princeton 4.49m 14' 8.75"
  • FOUL
  • 4.49m
  • FOUL
22. Sawyer, Mikaela SR-4 Princeton 4.32m 14' 2.25"
  • 4.32m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Mckinnon, Ashley   Unattached 5.68m 18' 7.75"
2. Souter, Kasja FR-1 Princeton 5.43m 17' 9.75"
3. Morales, Alenys FR-1 Rider 5.22m 17' 1.5"
4. Gebhardt, Jordyne FR-1 Rider 4.96m 16' 3.25"
5. Sacco, Emma JR-3 Monmouth 4.87m 15' 11.75"
6. Meade, Keyanna FR-1 Monmouth 4.83m 15' 10.25"
7. Van Duzer, Sarah FR-1 TCNJ 4.76m 15' 7.5"
8. Knight, Sarah FR-1 Rider 4.74m 15' 6.75"
9. Rizzo, Abigail SR-4 TCNJ 4.70m 15' 5"
10. Sawyer, Mikaela SR-4 Princeton 4.32m 14' 2.25"
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Randolph, Ellie SR-4 Princeton 5.59m 18' 4.25"
2. Bauer, Lindsay JR-3 Rider 5.49m 18' 0.25"
3. Mulryne, Kassidy FR-1 TCNJ 5.43m 17' 9.75"
4. Hubbard, Mariah JR-3 Monmouth 5.33m 17' 6"
5. Zelinski, Allison JR-3 TCNJ 5.12m 16' 9.75"
6. Baston, Patrice SR-4 Monmouth 5.10m 16' 8.75"
7. Boone, Dera JR-3 Saint Rose 5.06m 16' 7.25"
8. Carter, Kaila JR-3 TCNJ 5.04m 16' 6.5"
9. Steele, Kara SO-2 Princeton 4.97m 16' 3.75"
10. Barnett, Katherine SO-2 Princeton 4.92m 16' 1.75"
11. Ferguson, Kiana JR-3 Rider 4.85m 15' 11"
12. Lodge, Frances SR-4 Princeton 4.49m 14' 8.75"

Women's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Kearney, Destiny SR-4 Rider 11.41m 37' 5.25"
  • 11.41m
  • 11.34m
  • FOUL
  • 11.31m
  • FOUL
  • 11.35m
2. Hubbard, Mariah JR-3 Monmouth 11.40m 37' 5"
  • 11.21m
  • 11.40m
  • 11.21m
  • 11.27m
  • PASS
  • PASS
3. Rodriguez, Yohanny JR-3 Rider 11.29m 37' 0.5"
  • 11.26m
  • 11.19m
  • 11.29m
  • 10.93m
  • 11.12m
  • 11.27m
4. Mckinnon, Ashley   Unattached 11.20m 36' 9"
  • 11.19m
  • 11.14m
  • 10.91m
  • FOUL
  • 11.17m
  • 11.20m
4. Baston, Patrice SR-4 Monmouth 11.20m 36' 9"
  • FOUL
  • 11.20m
  • 11.03m
  • 10.98m
  • 10.89m
  • 11.00m
6. Woods, Christine JR-3 TCNJ 10.38m 34' 0.75"
  • 10.20m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • FOUL
  • 10.38m
  • 10.32m
7. Sacco, Emma JR-3 Monmouth 10.35m 33' 11.5"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.35m
  • 10.32m
  • FOUL
  • 10.23m
8. Butler, Samantha FR-1 Rider 10.14m 33' 3.25"
  • 10.14m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.71m
  • 10.11m
  • 9.75m
9. Meade, Keyanna FR-1 Monmouth 9.79m 32' 1.5"
  • 9.79m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Jacobs, Mia FR-1 Monmouth 9.76m 32' 0.25"
  • 9.76m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Zelinski, Allison JR-3 TCNJ 9.71m 31' 10.25"
  • 9.71m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Amaechi, Obiageri SO-2 Princeton 15.66m 51' 4.5"
  • 15.66m
  • FOUL
  • 15.66m
  • 14.47m
  • 15.16m
  • FOUL
2. Taub, Allison SR-4 Monmouth 13.78m 45' 2.5"
  • 13.39m
  • 13.34m
  • 13.55m
  • 13.78m
  • 13.37m
  • 13.76m
3. Hunter, Ronetta JR-3 Rider 13.53m 44' 4.75"
  • 13.38m
  • 13.31m
  • 12.90m
  • 13.35m
  • 13.02m
  • 13.53m
4. Amonu, Chibuzo SO-2 Monmouth 13.41m 44' 0"
  • FOUL
  • 12.04m
  • 12.84m
  • 12.61m
  • 13.24m
  • 13.41m
5. Wildermuth, Jordan JR-3 Monmouth 13.36m 43' 10"
  • FOUL
  • 12.93m
  • FOUL
  • 13.36m
  • 13.13m
  • FOUL
6. Harisay, Julia SO-2 Princeton 13.20m 43' 3.75"
  • 12.43m
  • 12.59m
  • 12.99m
  • 13.20m
  • 12.83m
  • 12.84m
7. Berry, Ashley SR-4 Rider 13.02m 42' 8.75"
  • 12.19m
  • 13.02m
  • FOUL
  • 12.71m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Light, Catherine FR-1 Monmouth 12.70m 41' 8"
  • 12.70m
  • 11.94m
  • 11.34m
  • 11.20m
  • 11.02m
  • 11.89m
9. Rambert, Angela JR-3 TCNJ 12.22m 40' 1.25"
  • FOUL
  • 11.62m
  • 12.22m
10. Jules, Fidele SO-2 Rider 12.13m 39' 9.75"
  • 12.13m
  • 11.99m
  • 11.64m
11. Morris, Jalah FR-1 Princeton 11.59m 38' 0.25"
  • 11.10m
  • 11.54m
  • 11.59m
12. Uzauro, Alexis FR-1 Monmouth 11.57m 37' 11.5"
  • 11.57m
  • 11.05m
  • FOUL
13. Aldrich, Alice FR-1 Saint Rose 10.43m 34' 2.75"
  • FOUL
  • 10.43m
  • FOUL
14. Pignataro, Alexis SR-4 Rider 10.27m 33' 8.5"
  • 10.27m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
15. Ketcho, Kassandra FR-1 Monmouth 10.07m 33' 0.5"
  • 10.07m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
16. Ryan, Superia SO-2 Rider 9.49m 31' 1.75"
  • 9.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
17. Murillo, Amanda FR-1 TCNJ 9.48m 31' 1.25"
  • 9.48m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
18. Zehringer, Lea FR-1 Nyack 9.15m 30' 0.25"
  • 9.15m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Blamon, Prisca SO-2 Monmouth FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Light, Catherine FR-1 Monmouth 12.70m 41' 8"
2. Rambert, Angela JR-3 TCNJ 12.22m 40' 1.25"
3. Uzauro, Alexis FR-1 Monmouth 11.57m 37' 11.5"
4. Aldrich, Alice FR-1 Saint Rose 10.43m 34' 2.75"
5. Pignataro, Alexis SR-4 Rider 10.27m 33' 8.5"
6. Ryan, Superia SO-2 Rider 9.49m 31' 1.75"
7. Murillo, Amanda FR-1 TCNJ 9.48m 31' 1.25"
8. Zehringer, Lea FR-1 Nyack 9.15m 30' 0.25"
  Blamon, Prisca SO-2 Monmouth FOUL  
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Amaechi, Obiageri SO-2 Princeton 15.66m 51' 4.5"
2. Taub, Allison SR-4 Monmouth 13.78m 45' 2.5"
3. Hunter, Ronetta JR-3 Rider 13.53m 44' 4.75"
4. Amonu, Chibuzo SO-2 Monmouth 13.41m 44' 0"
5. Wildermuth, Jordan JR-3 Monmouth 13.36m 43' 10"
6. Harisay, Julia SO-2 Princeton 13.20m 43' 3.75"
7. Berry, Ashley SR-4 Rider 13.02m 42' 8.75"
8. Jules, Fidele SO-2 Rider 12.13m 39' 9.75"
9. Morris, Jalah FR-1 Princeton 11.59m 38' 0.25"
10. Ketcho, Kassandra FR-1 Monmouth 10.07m 33' 0.5"

Women's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Berry, Ashley SR-4 Rider 16.63m 54' 6.75"
  • 15.97m
  • FOUL
  • 16.26m
  • 16.63m
  • 16.52m
  • 15.97m
2. Jules, Fidele SO-2 Rider 15.94m 52' 3.75"
  • 14.73m
  • 15.94m
  • 15.36m
  • 14.73m
  • FOUL
  • 15.25m
3. Amonu, Chibuzo SO-2 Monmouth 15.55m 51' 0.25"
  • FOUL
  • 14.29m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.46m
  • 15.55m
4. Wildermuth, Jordan JR-3 Monmouth 15.01m 49' 3"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.62m
  • 15.01m
  • 14.85m
  • FOUL
5. Taub, Allison SR-4 Monmouth 14.81m 48' 7.25"
  • FOUL
  • 13.75m
  • 14.33m
  • 14.19m
  • 14.58m
  • 14.81m
6. Pignataro, Alexis SR-4 Rider 14.39m 47' 2.5"
  • 14.15m
  • 13.67m
  • 13.89m
  • FOUL
  • 14.39m
  • 13.73m
7. Hunter, Ronetta JR-3 Rider 13.35m 43' 9.75"
  • 13.28m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 13.16m
  • 13.35m
  • FOUL
8. Aldrich, Alice FR-1 Saint Rose 12.93m 42' 5.25"
  • 12.93m
  • 12.48m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.34m
  • 11.69m
9. Rambert, Angela JR-3 TCNJ 12.81m 42' 0.5"
  • 12.81m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Wilson, Erin FR-1 Monmouth 11.36m 37' 3.25"
  • 11.36m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
11. Blamon, Prisca SO-2 Monmouth 11.35m 37' 3"
  • FOUL
  • 11.35m
  • FOUL
12. Uzauro, Alexis FR-1 Monmouth 11.34m 37' 2.5"
  • FOUL
  • 11.34m
  • FOUL
13. Ketcho, Kassandra FR-1 Monmouth 11.02m 36' 2"
  • FOUL
  • 11.02m
  • FOUL
14. Light, Catherine FR-1 Monmouth 10.44m 34' 3"
  • 10.44m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Omozee, Joyce FR-1 Rider FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Ryan, Superia SO-2 Rider FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Aldrich, Alice FR-1 Saint Rose 12.93m 42' 5.25"
2. Rambert, Angela JR-3 TCNJ 12.81m 42' 0.5"
3. Wilson, Erin FR-1 Monmouth 11.36m 37' 3.25"
4. Blamon, Prisca SO-2 Monmouth 11.35m 37' 3"
5. Uzauro, Alexis FR-1 Monmouth 11.34m 37' 2.5"
6. Ketcho, Kassandra FR-1 Monmouth 11.02m 36' 2"
7. Light, Catherine FR-1 Monmouth 10.44m 34' 3"
  Omozee, Joyce FR-1 Rider FOUL  
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Berry, Ashley SR-4 Rider 16.63m 54' 6.75"
2. Jules, Fidele SO-2 Rider 15.94m 52' 3.75"
3. Amonu, Chibuzo SO-2 Monmouth 15.55m 51' 0.25"
4. Wildermuth, Jordan JR-3 Monmouth 15.01m 49' 3"
5. Taub, Allison SR-4 Monmouth 14.81m 48' 7.25"
6. Pignataro, Alexis SR-4 Rider 14.39m 47' 2.5"
7. Hunter, Ronetta JR-3 Rider 13.35m 43' 9.75"
  Ryan, Superia SO-2 Rider FOUL