February 23, 2019
|
Smiths Station (AL) - Smiths, AL

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.6.Saunders, Amina Myrie, Arianna SR-4FR-1West GeorgiaClark Atlanta1:06.88 1:15.547 92102 -
2.6.O'Neal, Ayanna SANDUKU, AVERINE JR-3FR-1Central StateClark Atlanta43:01:09.385 43:01:09.385 58 921
3.3.Carter, E'Myah Saunders, Amina FR-1FR-1West GeorgiaTuskegee1:11.226 43:01:20.82 46 -
4.3.Thomas, Maniyah Thompson, Haley FR-1FR-1West GeorgiaTuskegee37:01:13.296 1:14.151 81517 58
5.11.Thompson, Haley Myrie, Arianna FR-1JR-3Truett-McConnellClark Atlanta1:14.151 1:14.203 6441 921
6.8.DALY, JASMINE Salters, Marleen FR-1FR-1TuskegeeClark Atlanta1:14.203 21:01:16.0093 3 6441
7.3.SANDUKU, AVERINE SANDUKU, AVERINE FR-1FR-1TuskegeeTuskegee41:01:15.050 1:14.203 2288 58
8.11.Myrie, Arianna Thompson, Haley SO-2SO-2Clark AtlantaClark Atlanta1:15.547 41:01:15.050 921 921
9.4.Wood, Lauren SANDUKU, AVERINE SO-2FR-1Albany StateTruett-McConnell1:15.9191 1:11.226 - 921
10.12.Wilson, Matoaka DALY, JASMINE JR-3FR-1TuskegeeWest Georgia21:01:16.0093 43:01:20.82 - 46
11.8.Myrie, Tatyanna Salters, Marleen SO-2SR-4Clark AtlantaCentral State10:01:18.342 1:14.151 - 6441
12.7.Salters, Marleen Myrie, Arianna SR-4SO-2Clark AtlantaTuskegee43:01:20.82 43:01:09.385 - 92102
400 Hurdles Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
2.3.O'Neal, Ayanna Carter, E'Myah JR-3FR-1Central StateAlbany State9:01:09.3842:01:13.2992028-
3.6.Carter, E'Myah SANDUKU, AVERINE FR-1FR-1West GeorgiaTuskegee1:11.2299:01:09.386302
4.4.Thomas, Maniyah Thomas, Maniyah FR-1FR-1West GeorgiaTuskegee42:01:13.299224:01:14.201156-
5.9.Thompson, Haley O'Neal, Ayanna FR-1SO-2Truett-McConnellCentral State1:14.154826:01:15.913144-
6.3.DALY, JASMINE Wood, Lauren FR-1JR-3TuskegeeTuskegee24:01:14.201126:01:15.913133506
7.3.SANDUKU, AVERINE Thompson, Haley FR-1FR-1TuskegeeTruett-McConnell1:15.051:15.0530244
9.4.Wood, Lauren SANDUKU, AVERINE SO-2FR-1Albany StateWest Georgia26:01:15.91311:14.1548-3350
400 Hurdles Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.1.11.Saunders, Amina Wilson, Matoaka Salters, Marleen SR-4SR-4SO-2West GeorgiaTuskegeeClark Atlanta54:01:06.8817:01:15.54113:01:18.3411079--
8.10.10.Myrie, Arianna Salters, Marleen Myrie, Arianna SO-2SO-2SO-2Clark AtlantaTuskegeeWest Georgia17:01:15.54138:01:20.822913:01:18.341371--
10.11.12.Wilson, Matoaka Myrie, Tatyanna Wilson, Matoaka JR-3SO-2SR-4TuskegeeClark AtlantaClark Atlanta40:01:16.0013:01:18.34154:01:06.88--1079
11.1.10.Myrie, Tatyanna Salters, Marleen Myrie, Arianna SO-2SR-4SO-2Clark AtlantaClark AtlantaTuskegee13:01:18.34117:01:15.54113:01:18.341-1079-
12.12.10.Salters, Marleen Salters, Marleen Salters, Marleen SR-4SR-4SR-4Clark AtlantaTuskegeeWest Georgia38:01:20.822940:01:16.0038:01:20.8229---