January 26, 2019
|
Moravian College - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: Mitchell Timing

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ralph Casper SO-2 West Chester 16.73m 54' 10.75"
  • 15.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.73  
  • FOUL  
2 Dominic Walton SO-2 East Stroudsburg 16.06m 52' 8.25"
  • 14.10  
  • 14.42  
  • 16.06  
  • 14.96  
  • 15.69  
  • FOUL  
3 Ryan Roger SO-2 Georgian Court 15.68m 51' 5.5"
  • 15.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.68  
  • 15.44  
4 Andrew Kustera SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 15.20m 49' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.05  
  • 14.52  
  • 15.20  
5 Alejandro Valdez FR-1 Georgian Court 14.86m 48' 9"
  • 14.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.86  
6 William Goldsborough FR-1 Georgian Court 14.77m 48' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Gregory Kleinow FR-1 Ramapo 14.33m 47' 0.25"
  • 13.24  
  • 13.87  
  • 13.40  
  • 14.33  
  • 14.25  
  • FOUL  
8 Shane Mastro SO-2 Moravian 14.04m 46' 0.75"
  • 13.55  
  • 13.79  
  • 13.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.85  
  • 14.04  
9 King-Shakim Rose FR-1 King's (Pa.) 13.83m 45' 4.5"
  • 13.39  
  • 13.83  
  • 13.42  
  • 13.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.45  
10 Ryan Harper JR-3 Moravian 13.72m 45' 0.25"
  • 12.90  
  • 13.72  
  • FOUL  
11 Chris Brinkman JR-3 DeSales 13.38m 43' 10.75"
  • 12.20  
  • 13.38  
  • FOUL  
12 Griffin McMann SO-2 Ursinus 13.36m 43' 10"
  • 11.42  
  • 13.36  
  • 13.26  
13 Andrew Harper SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 13.12m 43' 0.5"
  • 11.77  
  • 13.12  
  • 12.77  
14 Matthew Murray FR-1 DeSales 13.00m 42' 8"
  • 11.81  
  • 12.83  
  • 13.00  
15 James Flasser JR-3 Stockton 12.83m 42' 1.25"
  • 12.74  
  • 12.83  
  • 12.57  
16 Michael Mangual FR-1 NYU 12.69m 41' 7.75"
  • 12.69  
  • 12.17  
  • 12.65  
17 Tariq Hills SO-2 Rowan 12.60m 41' 4.25"
  • 11.92  
  • 12.06  
  • 12.60  
18 Tyler Bergsma SR-4 Moravian 12.56m 41' 2.5"
  • 12.52  
  • 12.53  
  • 12.56  
19 Alexander Weisgerber JR-3 Delaware Valley 12.51m 41' 0.5"
  • 12.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Justin Le Cadre FR-1 King's (Pa.) 12.14m 39' 10"
  • 11.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.14  
21 Michael Rizik FR-1 Ramapo 12.06m 39' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.06  
  • FOUL  
22 Jackie Ni SO-2 King's (Pa.) 12.03m 39' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.97  
  • 12.03  
23 Max McCauley JR-3 Stevens Institute 12.00m 39' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.00  
  • FOUL  
24 Brandon Truong SO-2 Stevens Institute 11.85m 38' 10.5"
  • 11.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.85  
25 Owen Mountford FR-1 NYU 11.26m 36' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.26  
  • FOUL  
26 Jason Scott FR-1 Alvernia 10.74m 35' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.74  
  James Meyer FR-1 Rowan NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Nick Marcucci SO-2 Rowan NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jacob Ciocco SO-2 Stockton NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Thomas Strychowski JR-3 Stockton NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Phil Cocco FR-1 Scranton NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Maurice Burdett SO-2 Delaware Valley NM NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
9 King-Shakim Rose FR-1 King's (Pa.) 13.83m 45' 4.5"
11 Chris Brinkman JR-3 DeSales 13.38m 43' 10.75"
15 James Flasser JR-3 Stockton 12.83m 42' 1.25"
18 Tyler Bergsma SR-4 Moravian 12.56m 41' 2.5"
20 Justin Le Cadre FR-1 King's (Pa.) 12.14m 39' 10"
21 Michael Rizik FR-1 Ramapo 12.06m 39' 7"
22 Jackie Ni SO-2 King's (Pa.) 12.03m 39' 5.75"
23 Max McCauley JR-3 Stevens Institute 12.00m 39' 4.5"
24 Brandon Truong SO-2 Stevens Institute 11.85m 38' 10.5"
25 Owen Mountford FR-1 NYU 11.26m 36' 11.5"
26 Jason Scott FR-1 Alvernia 10.74m 35' 3"
  Phil Cocco FR-1 Scranton NM NM
  Jacob Ciocco SO-2 Stockton NM NM
  James Meyer FR-1 Rowan NM NM
  Nick Marcucci SO-2 Rowan NM NM
  Maurice Burdett SO-2 Delaware Valley NM NM
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Ralph Casper SO-2 West Chester 16.73m 54' 10.75"
2 Dominic Walton SO-2 East Stroudsburg 16.06m 52' 8.25"
3 Ryan Roger SO-2 Georgian Court 15.68m 51' 5.5"
4 Andrew Kustera SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 15.20m 49' 10.5"
5 Alejandro Valdez FR-1 Georgian Court 14.86m 48' 9"
6 William Goldsborough FR-1 Georgian Court 14.77m 48' 5.5"
7 Gregory Kleinow FR-1 Ramapo 14.33m 47' 0.25"
8 Shane Mastro SO-2 Moravian 14.04m 46' 0.75"
10 Ryan Harper JR-3 Moravian 13.72m 45' 0.25"
12 Griffin McMann SO-2 Ursinus 13.36m 43' 10"
13 Andrew Harper SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 13.12m 43' 0.5"
14 Matthew Murray FR-1 DeSales 13.00m 42' 8"
16 Michael Mangual FR-1 NYU 12.69m 41' 7.75"
17 Tariq Hills SO-2 Rowan 12.60m 41' 4.25"
19 Alexander Weisgerber JR-3 Delaware Valley 12.51m 41' 0.5"
  Thomas Strychowski JR-3 Stockton NM NM