January 25-26, 2019
|
Liberty-Indoor Track Complex (Banked) - Lynchburg, VA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
1.35.22.Dansbury, Ty'Asia Henke, Shelby Taylor, Skylur SO-2SR-4FR-1LibertyWilliam and MaryTusculum556.02 1:11.488 25:01:02.78
2.40.34.Gersch, Victoria Nuzum, Macey Sheehan, Faith SO-2 SO-2William and MaryWilliam and MaryN.C. Central556.74 659.089 556.02
3.32.22.Brzozowski, Lauren Everly, Taylor Brzozowski, Lauren SR-4SR-4FR-1ElonKennesaw StateMount Olive57.166 19:01:03.151 55:01:02.250
4.40.37.Gabriel, Luan Conner, Desiree Henke, Shelby SR-4SO-2FR-1Maryland-Eastern ShoreTusculumUNCW57.2278 6:01:00.041 55:01:02.250
5.55.25.Andrews, Olivia English, Naomi DiPierdomenico, Tessa FR-1FR-1FR-1N.C. CentralUnattachedDistrict of Columbia7957.43 59.533 25:01:02.78
6.20.48.Allen, Tawana Gersch, Victoria Hinds, Sashana FR-1SO-2JR-3Fayetteville St.Virginia StateUNC-Asheville57.74 1:04.76 4:01:05.769
7.13.10.Seabrook, Kiana Johnson, Ayanna Griffith, Kesia SR-4JR-3SR-4N.C. CentralHamptonCampbell557.79 43:01:04.0198 1:00.017
8.22.55.Maisto, Susanna Dansbury, Ty'Asia Evans, Alysha SO-2SO-2SO-2William and MaryMount OliveUnat - Xtreme Speed57.802 58.2827 55:01:02.250
9.5.39.Taylor, Skylur Kafi, Malak Holmes, Camisha FR-1JR-3FR-1LimestoneDistrict of ColumbiaBarton8857.8727 46:01:01.22 659.089
10.50.9.Minus, Raygene Stutzke, Luisa Hollis, Ayanna MarieSR-4SO-2FR-1TusculumN.C. CentralHampton58.2827 1:00.017 1:05.20
11.19.10.Hinds, Sashana Willingham , Lauren Lanham, Courtney JR-3SR-4JR-3HamptonN.C. CentralVirginia State1258.688 57.74 1:00.8445
12.24.25.Mobley, Jayla Runge, Gabriel Griffith, Kesia FR-1SO-2SR-4Kennesaw StateFayetteville St.Liberty858.8413 1:00.39 557.79
13.34.38.Brown, Racheal Green, Deriel Bailey, Tyauna SR-4SO-2JR-3CampbellWilliam and MaryLiberty658.86 658.86 23:01:03.609
14.43.60.Brown, Desire Arthur, Taylor Bunch, Telina JR-3FR-1SO-2UNC-AshevilleLimestoneLiberty659.089 1258.688 659.089
15.27.40.Arthur, Taylor Conner, Desiree English, Naomi FR-1SR-4SR-4High PointKennesaw StateElon8159.12 55:01:02.250 1:03.184
16.16.21.Fant, Tionna Nesbitt, De'Avion Arthur, Taylor SO-2SO-2FR-1Kennesaw StateCampbellFayetteville St.59.227 858.8413 15:01:07.86
17.1.40.Roberts, Cierra Roberts, Cierra Dansbury, Ty'Asia JR-3FR-1SR-4District of ColumbiaLipscombLiberty159.528 1:01.127 1:00.39
18.23.2.Johnson, Ayanna Seabrook, Kiana Mobley, Jayla FR-1JR-3FR-1CampbellLibertyUNCW0959.5366 4:01:05.769 658.86
19.11.29.Hurt, Chartia Runge, Gabriel Griffith, Kesia SeniorSO-2JR-3UnattachedLibertyUNC-Asheville4159.536 30:01:03.72 30:01:03.72
20.7.53.McLane, Mariah Nesbitt, De'Avion Beckford, Brittany SR-4SO-2FR-1Mount St. Mary'sKennesaw StateHampton59.533 556.02 659.089
21.8.9.Runge, Gabriel Gersch, Victoria Lovett, Jelisa JR-3SO-2SR-4William and MaryWilliam and MaryHampton59.7113 4:01:05.769 8159.12
22.45.32.Stotts, Kiana Kafi, Malak Beckford, Brittany FR-1FR-1FR-1CampbellFayetteville St.Wingate1:00.017 658.86 43:01:04.0198
23.42.29.Nickerson, Najae Perkins, Maya Maisto, Susanna SO-2FR-1FR-1Mount St. Mary'sWilliam and MaryUnat - Xtreme Speed6:01:00.041 11:01:09.087 659.089
24.16.35.Anderson, Hanna Holmes, Camisha Elliott, Shanice FR-1JR-3FR-1LipscombKennesaw StateWilliam and Mary29:01:00.070 1:01.0692 56:01:00.9225
25.56.47.Spencer, Makiya Evans, Alysha Griffith, Kesia SO-2SO-2JR-3UNCWGlenville St.Hampton37:01:00.30 8159.12 1:00.017
26.45.34.Holmes, Camisha Brzozowski, Lauren Taylor, Skylur SR-4SR-4FR-1Virginia StateUNCWVirginia State22:01:00.3062 43:01:04.0198 59.227
27.51.42.Conner, Desiree Thornton, Lauren Nuzum, Macey FR-1FR-1SO-2LimestoneTusculumKennesaw State1:00.39 1:03.184 57:01:02.7232
28.35.33.Christian, Imani Brzozowski, Lauren Shedrick, Tawnie FR-1SR-4FR-1Kennesaw StateWingateBarton41:01:00.466 15:01:07.86 22:01:04.606
29.44.29.Elliott, Shanice Evans, Alysha Mobley, Jayla FR-1JR-3SO-2LimestoneLimestoneLiberty31:01:00.633 1:11.488 57.2278
30.29.56.Green, Deriel Brown, Desire Perkins, Maya JR-3SR-4FR-1Virginia StateCampbellGlenville St.1:00.717 4:01:02.1146 57.74
31.25.52.Evans, Alysha Allen, Tawana Anderson, Hanna JR-3SO-2SR-4HamptonVirginia StateLimestone1:00.8445 57.2278 37:01:00.30
32.50.44.Bailey, Tyauna Andrews, Olivia Willingham , Lauren FR-1 FR-1WingateLibertyCampbell56:01:00.9225 1:03.4052 4159.536
33.50.8.Joseph, Tiyera Mobley, Jayla Nesbitt, De'Avion JR-3FR-1FR-1WingateKennesaw StateMount Olive1:01.0692 15:01:07.86 22:01:03.961
34.18.39.Kafi, Malak Christian, Imani Mobley, Jayla JR-3FR-1FR-1Mount OliveMaryland-Eastern ShoreVirginia State1:01.127 557.79 11:01:09.087
35.18.48.Ruffin, Danyetta Stutzke, Luisa Gersch, Victoria FR-1FR-1SO-2BartonJames MadisonWilliam and Mary46:01:01.22 1:01.0692 4:01:05.769
36.54.47.Duncan, Temera Holmes, Camisha Stotts, Kiana JR-3FR-1FR-1District of ColumbiaCampbellCampbell8:01:02.0697 59.227 6:01:00.041
37.43.43.Crumbly, Khadeesha Joseph, Tiyera Nuzum, Macey FR-1SO-2FR-1UNC-AshevilleGlenville St.Campbell4:01:02.1146 59.7113 11:01:09.087
38.23.1.Beckford, Brittany Mobley, Jayla Thornton, Lauren SO-2JR-3JR-3Mount OliveMount OliveUSC Upstate55:01:02.250 0959.5366 23:01:03.609
39.16.52.Sheehan, Faith Willingham , Lauren Gabriel, Luan FR-1FR-1SO-2LibertyUnat - Xtreme SpeedLimestone19:01:02.6853 22:01:03.961 1:02.92
40.56.25.Perkins, Maya Hinds, Sashana Hinds, Sashana FR-1FR-1SO-2HamptonGlenville St.District of Columbia57:01:02.7232 22:01:00.3062 41:01:00.466
41.31.38.DiPierdomenico, Tessa Kafi, Malak McLane, Mariah FR-1SO-2SR-4ElonWilliam and MaryLimestone1:02.76 7957.43 1:03.184
42.10.13.Shronk, Morgan Crumbly, Khadeesha Henke, Shelby FR-1FR-1SO-2UNCWTusculumVirginia State25:01:02.78 4159.536 1:03.184
43.12.15.McMiller, Mye'Kelah Elliott, Shanice Crumbly, Khadeesha FR-1JR-3FR-1TusculumCampbellMount Olive1:02.92 22:01:00.3062 57.74
44.39.55.Thornton, Lauren McMiller, Mye'Kelah Henke, Shelby SO-2FR-1FR-1WingateElonDistrict of Columbia19:01:03.151 57.2278 31:01:00.633
45.32.59.Oler, Kelly Willingham , Lauren Gersch, Victoria SR-4FR-1JR-3James MadisonVirginia StateUNCW1:03.184 23:01:03.609 1:00.717
46.47.16.English, Naomi Runge, Gabriel Hower, BryannaFR-1FR-1SO-2Maryland-Eastern ShoreVirginia StateUNC-Asheville1:03.4052 6:01:00.041 0959.5366
47.39.6.Farwell, Aubrie Maisto, Susanna Hinds, Sashana FR-1SO-2SR-4UNCWCampbellMount Olive23:01:03.609 8857.8727 1:00.39
48.12.21.Bunch, Telina Crumbly, Khadeesha DiPierdomenico, Tessa FR-1FR-1JR-3BartonLibertyVirginia State30:01:03.72 658.86 1:00.8445
49.58.53.Griffith, Kesia Stutzke, Luisa Nickerson, Najae SO-2FR-1FR-1TusculumFayetteville St.N.C. Central22:01:03.961 1:04.105 159.528
50.24.27.Henke, Shelby Maisto, Susanna Hinds, Sashana FR-1SR-4SO-2LibertyBartonUNCW43:01:04.0198 1:00.8445 1:11.488
51.52.55.Shedrick, Tawnie Allen, Tawana Andrews, Olivia FR-1JR-3FR-1Fayetteville St.CampbellTusculum1:04.105 4:01:02.1146 25:01:02.78
52.7.21.Nuzum, Macey Arthur, Taylor Fant, Tionna JR-3JR-3SR-4Glenville St.District of ColumbiaTusculum22:01:04.606 1:03.4052 29:01:00.070
53.13.12.Hollis, Ayanna MarieTaylor, Skylur Mobley, Jayla  SO-2SR-4Unat - Xtreme SpeedFayetteville St.UNCW1:04.76 1:00.017 8:01:02.0697
54.3.32.Stutzke, Luisa Johnson, Ayanna Hurt, Chartia SO-2FR-1SR-4Mount OliveWingateWingate1:05.20 57.166 30:01:03.72
55.52.55.Nesbitt, De'Avion Farwell, Aubrie Ruffin, Danyetta FR-1JR-3JR-3USC UpstateN.C. CentralMaryland-Eastern Shore4:01:05.769 22:01:04.606 22:01:03.961
56.41.58.Willingham , Lauren DiPierdomenico, Tessa Johnson, Ayanna FR-1FR-1FR-1ElonCampbellHigh Point15:01:07.86 659.089 59.227
57.6.7.Hower, BryannaElliott, Shanice Allen, Tawana  FR-1FR-1Unat - Xtreme SpeedElonWilliam and Mary11:01:09.087 8857.8727 1:03.184
58.41.45.Lanham, Courtney Johnson, Ayanna Lanham, Courtney SO-2FR-1SR-4Glenville St.Fayetteville St.Mount Olive59:01:09.516 1:02.92 41:01:00.466
59.3.29.Everly, Taylor Brown, Desire McMiller, Mye'Kelah SO-2SR-4FR-1BartonMount OliveElon1:11.488 4159.536 7957.43
60.56.33.Lovett, Jelisa Fant, Tionna Johnson, Ayanna FR-1FR-1JR-3Maryland-Eastern ShoreDistrict of ColumbiaN.C. Central59:01:12.30 23:01:03.609 159.528
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
3.1.1.Gabriel, Luan Dansbury, Ty'Asia Brzozowski, Lauren SR-4SO-2JR-3Maryland-Eastern ShoreLibertyHampton57.1664556.02957.22
1.3.11.Brzozowski, Lauren Brzozowski, Lauren Gabriel, Luan JR-3SR-4SR-4Maryland-Eastern ShoreElonLiberty556.0257.1664556.02
4.4.3.Brzozowski, Lauren Gabriel, Luan Dansbury, Ty'Asia SR-4SR-4JR-3ElonMaryland-Eastern ShoreMaryland-Eastern Shore556.02957.2258.6884
4.11.1.Hinds, Sashana Hinds, Sashana Brzozowski, Lauren SR-4JR-3SO-2Maryland-Eastern ShoreHamptonElon556.0258.6884556.02
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.8.Andrews, Olivia Fant, Tionna FR-1SeniorN.C. CentralKennesaw State057.4359.538
8.16.Maisto, Susanna Maisto, Susanna SO-2SR-4William and MaryWilliam and Mary257.8073257.8073
16.5.Fant, Tionna Andrews, Olivia SO-2SO-2Kennesaw StateN.C. Central9159.22799159.2279
19.19.Hurt, Chartia McLane, Mariah SeniorSeniorUnattachedUnattached59.53859.537
20.8.McLane, Mariah Hurt, Chartia SR-4SR-4Mount St. Mary'sN.C. Central59.5379159.2279
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
12.7.7.Brown, Racheal Seabrook, Kiana Mobley, Jayla SR-4SR-4SR-4Kennesaw StateN.C. CentralCampbell58.86757.79458.867
7.9.9.Taylor, Skylur Taylor, Skylur Mobley, Jayla SR-4FR-1SR-4CampbellLimestoneKennesaw State57.7940157.8720157.872
13.12.7.Christian, Imani Mobley, Jayla Seabrook, Kiana FR-1FR-1SR-4N.C. CentralKennesaw StateLimestone58.867158.84157.794
12.13.12.Seabrook, Kiana Brown, Racheal Mobley, Jayla SR-4SR-4FR-1N.C. CentralCampbellKennesaw State58.86758.867158.841
13.28.7.Brown, Racheal Christian, Imani Taylor, Skylur FR-1FR-1SR-4Kennesaw StateKennesaw StateKennesaw State57.79435:01:00.463158.841
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
2.29.36.Gersch, Victoria Elliott, Shanice Elliott, Shanice SO-2JR-3FR-1William and MaryLimestoneWilliam and Mary56.743116:01:02.253:01:00.634
29.38.33.Elliott, Shanice Elliott, Shanice Duncan, Temera FR-1SO-2SO-2LimestoneMount OliveWingate3:01:00.63456.74313:01:00.634
33.2.2.Joseph, Tiyera Elliott, Shanice Beckford, Brittany JR-3JR-3FR-1WingateWingateLimestone40:01:01.0608:01:02.0693:01:00.634
36.36.38.Duncan, Temera Duncan, Temera Gersch, Victoria JR-3SO-2SO-2District of ColumbiaWilliam and MaryMount Olive8:01:02.06940:01:01.06040:01:01.060
38.36.33.Beckford, Brittany Joseph, Tiyera Gersch, Victoria SO-2JR-3SO-2Mount OliveWilliam and MaryWingate16:01:02.253:01:00.63416:01:02.25
400 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
6.14.Allen, Tawana Brown, Desire FR-1SR-4Fayetteville St.William and Mary2257.742257.74
10.14.Minus, Raygene Minus, Raygene SR-4SR-4TusculumUNC-Asheville8858.2822257.74
14.21.Brown, Desire Runge, Gabriel JR-3JR-3UNC-AshevilleUNC-Asheville0859.0858858.282
21.37.Runge, Gabriel Crumbly, Khadeesha JR-3FR-1William and MaryWilliam and Mary5059.7185059.718
37.37.Crumbly, Khadeesha Crumbly, Khadeesha FR-1JR-3UNC-AshevilleUNC-Asheville1:02.118858.282
400 Meters Section 6
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
15.15.Arthur, Taylor Evans, Alysha FR-1FR-1High PointCampbell759.121759.121
18.31.Johnson, Ayanna Sheehan, Faith FR-1FR-1CampbellCampbell059.531:00.848
22.15.Stotts, Kiana Johnson, Ayanna FR-1FR-1CampbellHigh Point53:01:00.01821:01:02.6872
27.22.Conner, Desiree Arthur, Taylor FR-1FR-1LimestoneLimestone48:01:00.3953:01:00.018
31.15.Evans, Alysha Evans, Alysha JR-3FR-1HamptonCampbell1:00.848059.53
39.22.Sheehan, Faith Arthur, Taylor FR-1JR-3LibertyHampton21:01:02.687221:01:02.6872
400 Meters Section 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
25.25.Spencer, Makiya Henke, Shelby SO-2SR-4UNCWUNCW1:00.301321:01:04.01
26.50.Holmes, Camisha Green, Deriel SR-4JR-3Virginia StateVirginia State17:01:00.301:00.3013
30.26.Green, Deriel Oler, Kelly JR-3SR-4Virginia StateVirginia State17:01:00.71961:00.3013
45.30.Oler, Kelly Holmes, Camisha SR-4JR-3James MadisonVirginia State44:01:03.1844:01:03.18
50.45.Henke, Shelby Oler, Kelly FR-1SR-4LibertyVirginia State21:01:04.0117:01:00.7196
400 Meters Section 8
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
23.52.46.23.24.Nickerson, Najae Anderson, Hanna Anderson, Hanna English, Naomi Nuzum, Macey SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3Mount St. Mary'sGlenville St.HamptonHamptonMaryland-Eastern Shore25:01:00.0401:00.07541:02.72525:01:00.04025:01:00.040
24.23.52.40.40.Anderson, Hanna Perkins, Maya English, Naomi Nickerson, Najae Nuzum, Macey FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1LipscombMaryland-Eastern ShoreMount St. Mary'sMount St. Mary'sLipscomb1:00.075425:01:00.0401:02.7251:02.72517:01:04.60
40.52.40.24.46.Perkins, Maya Nickerson, Najae Anderson, Hanna Nuzum, Macey Nuzum, Macey FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3HamptonMaryland-Eastern ShoreGlenville St.Maryland-Eastern ShoreHampton1:02.72525:01:00.0401:00.07541:03.4081:00.0754
46.52.24.24.23.English, Naomi Nuzum, Macey English, Naomi Anderson, Hanna Nuzum, Macey FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2Maryland-Eastern ShoreMount St. Mary'sMount St. Mary'sHamptonGlenville St.1:03.40825:01:00.0401:02.72525:01:00.04017:01:04.60
52.23.46.23.52.Nuzum, Macey Anderson, Hanna Anderson, Hanna Perkins, Maya English, Naomi JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Glenville St.HamptonMount St. Mary'sHamptonLipscomb17:01:04.601:02.7251:02.7251:03.4081:03.408
400 Meters Section 9
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
17.17.42.44.Roberts, Cierra Roberts, Cierra Kafi, Malak Roberts, Cierra JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2District of ColumbiaDistrict of ColumbiaDistrict of ColumbiaBarton1:03.151059.52354:01:00.921051:01:01.12
44.32.35.44.Thornton, Lauren Bailey, Tyauna Thornton, Lauren Roberts, Cierra FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UNCWWingateWingateDistrict of Columbia51:01:01.1254:01:00.921051:01:01.1254:01:00.9210
32.34.17.32.Ruffin, Danyetta Kafi, Malak Roberts, Cierra Shronk, Morgan JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1BartonMount OliveMount OliveWingate51:01:01.1251:01:01.1254:01:00.921051:01:01.12
42.35.35.44.Bailey, Tyauna Ruffin, Danyetta Ruffin, Danyetta Ruffin, Danyetta FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1BartonBartonUNCWWingate54:01:00.921047:01:01.221:03.1547:01:01.22
32.42.32.44.Bailey, Tyauna Shronk, Morgan Bailey, Tyauna Thornton, Lauren JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1BartonUNCWMount OliveWingate1059.52327:01:02.78427:01:02.7841059.523
32.44.35.32.Roberts, Cierra Thornton, Lauren Roberts, Cierra Ruffin, Danyetta FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3WingateWingateWingateWingate27:01:02.7841:03.1554:01:00.921054:01:00.9210
400 Meters Section 10
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
43.49.47.McMiller, Mye'Kelah Stutzke, Luisa Lovett, Jelisa FR-1SO-2FR-1TusculumMaryland-Eastern ShoreTusculum1:02.921:02.921:02.92
47.49.47.Farwell, Aubrie Lovett, Jelisa Stutzke, Luisa FR-1SO-2FR-1UNCWUNCWMount Olive1:03.601:02.921:03.60
49.54.54.Griffith, Kesia Stutzke, Luisa Farwell, Aubrie SO-2SO-2SO-2TusculumMount OliveMount Olive4:01:03.96934:01:03.96931:03.60
54.43.47.Stutzke, Luisa Stutzke, Luisa Lovett, Jelisa SO-2FR-1FR-1Mount OliveTusculumTusculum55:01:05.20941:02.9255:01:05.2094
60.47.47.Lovett, Jelisa Stutzke, Luisa McMiller, Mye'Kelah FR-1FR-1FR-1Maryland-Eastern ShoreMaryland-Eastern ShoreMount Olive1:12.3041:02.921:03.60
400 Meters Section 11
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
48.41.41.51.58.Lanham, Courtney Bunch, Telina DiPierdomenico, Tessa Shedrick, Tawnie DiPierdomenico, Tessa FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Glenville St.Glenville St.ElonBartonBarton21:01:04.1081:09.517638:01:02.764138:01:02.764114:01:03.7231
48.48.48.58.48.Shedrick, Tawnie DiPierdomenico, Tessa Bunch, Telina DiPierdomenico, Tessa Shedrick, Tawnie FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Fayetteville St.Glenville St.BartonBartonElon1:09.517614:01:03.723114:01:03.723121:01:04.1081:09.5176
41.48.51.51.48.DiPierdomenico, Tessa DiPierdomenico, Tessa Shedrick, Tawnie Lanham, Courtney Lanham, Courtney FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1BartonFayetteville St.Fayetteville St.Fayetteville St.Glenville St.21:01:04.10838:01:02.764121:01:04.10814:01:03.723114:01:03.7231
41.58.58.41.48.DiPierdomenico, Tessa Bunch, Telina Lanham, Courtney DiPierdomenico, Tessa Shedrick, Tawnie FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1BartonElonGlenville St.Glenville St.Barton38:01:02.764138:01:02.76411:09.517621:01:04.1081:09.5176
400 Meters Section 12
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
53.56.Hollis, Ayanna MarieWillingham , Lauren   Unat - Xtreme SpeedUnat - Xtreme Speed1:04.7661:09.08
55.56.Nesbitt, De'Avion Hollis, Ayanna MarieFR-1SO-2USC UpstateUnat - Xtreme Speed1:05.7631:01:11.488
56.53.Willingham , Lauren Willingham , Lauren FR-1 ElonUnat - Xtreme Speed36:01:07.861:04.766
57.55.Hower, BryannaWillingham , Lauren   Unat - Xtreme SpeedUnat - Xtreme Speed1:09.081:09.08
59.57.Everly, Taylor Everly, Taylor SO-2SO-2BartonBarton1:01:11.4881:04.766