April 26-27, 2019
|
Florida-Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Mustaqeem Williams SR-4 Tennessee 20.70 1.3
2 Jonathon Farihna   PUMA MVP International 20.84 1.5
3 Kwantreyl McConico SR-4 Tennessee 20.88 1.3
4 Cravont Charleston JR-3 North Carolina St. 20.91 1.3
5 Michael Timpson SR-4 Florida State 20.95 1.1
6 Edmond Amaning   Unattached 20.99 1.5
7 Quashawn Cunningham SR-4 North Carolina St. 21.00 1.3
8 Nathan Strother   adidas 21.04 1.5
9 Kyle Fearrington SO-2 Florida State 21.10 1.1
10 Kyle Clemons   adidas 21.21 2.6
11 Jordan Williams JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 21.22 1.3
12 Elijah Miller SO-2 Tennessee 21.24 2.6
13 Maurice Nock JR-3 South Florida 21.25 1.3
14 Yohandry Andujar   Dominican Republic 21.28 1.3
15 Shannon Patterson SR-4 North Carolina St. 21.29 1.3
16 Trey Cunningham SO-2 Florida State 21.36 1.1
17 Chiebuka Onwuzurike JR-3 Boston University 21.39 2.6
18 Darryl Gay SO-2 Florida State 21.41 2.6
19 Cameron Parker Senior Unattached 21.43 1.5
20 Jonathan Sacoor FR-1 Tennessee 21.43 2.6
21 Junpai Dowdy JR-3 North Carolina St. 21.59 1.2
22 Curtis Thomas JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 21.66 1.1
23 Mario Watson FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 21.71 1.8
24 Nikolas Smith JR-3 Boston University 21.81 1.2
25 Jeffrey Uzzell SO-2 Tennessee 21.83 1.8
26 Rondrick Parker Senior Southwest Sprinters 21.90 1.1
27 Cameron Mahorn FR-1 Florida 22.03 1.2
27 Riley Sasaki SO-2 Boston University 22.03 1.8
29 Alan Alvarez FR-1 North Carolina St. 22.03 1.2
30 Nicholas Anderson   Unattached 22.05 1.8
31 Ebruba Etta FR-1 Boston University 22.06 1.2
32 Sahid Diallo   Unattached 22.13 1.1
33 Jordan Davenport SO-2 Syracuse 22.20 1.2
34 Darien Johnson Senior Unattached 22.22 1.5
35 Isaiah Taylor SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 22.26 1.8
36 Randy Green SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 22.45 1.8
37 Jamil James Senior Unattached 22.72 1.1
38 Darren Corbin Senior Unattached 22.87 1.1
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jonathon Farihna   PUMA MVP International 20.84
6 Edmond Amaning   Unattached 20.99
8 Nathan Strother   adidas 21.04
19 Cameron Parker Senior Unattached 21.43
34 Darien Johnson Senior Unattached 22.22
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mustaqeem Williams SR-4 Tennessee 20.70
3 Kwantreyl McConico SR-4 Tennessee 20.88
4 Cravont Charleston JR-3 North Carolina St. 20.91
7 Quashawn Cunningham SR-4 North Carolina St. 21.00
11 Jordan Williams JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 21.22
13 Maurice Nock JR-3 South Florida 21.25
14 Yohandry Andujar   Dominican Republic 21.28
15 Shannon Patterson SR-4 North Carolina St. 21.29
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Michael Timpson SR-4 Florida State 20.95
9 Kyle Fearrington SO-2 Florida State 21.10
16 Trey Cunningham SO-2 Florida State 21.36
22 Curtis Thomas JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 21.66
26 Rondrick Parker Senior Southwest Sprinters 21.90
32 Sahid Diallo   Unattached 22.13
37 Jamil James Senior Unattached 22.72
38 Darren Corbin Senior Unattached 22.87
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Kyle Clemons   adidas 21.21
12 Elijah Miller SO-2 Tennessee 21.24
17 Chiebuka Onwuzurike JR-3 Boston University 21.39
18 Darryl Gay SO-2 Florida State 21.41
20 Jonathan Sacoor FR-1 Tennessee 21.43
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Mario Watson FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 21.71
25 Jeffrey Uzzell SO-2 Tennessee 21.83
27 Riley Sasaki SO-2 Boston University 22.03
30 Nicholas Anderson   Unattached 22.05
35 Isaiah Taylor SR-4 Miami (Fla.) 22.26
36 Randy Green SO-2 Bethune-Cookman 22.45
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Junpai Dowdy JR-3 North Carolina St. 21.59
24 Nikolas Smith JR-3 Boston University 21.81
27 Cameron Mahorn FR-1 Florida 22.03
29 Alan Alvarez FR-1 North Carolina St. 22.03
31 Ebruba Etta FR-1 Boston University 22.06
33 Jordan Davenport SO-2 Syracuse 22.20