February 2, 2019
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.4.1.2.7.Diawara, OumarAcheampong, Kofi Dobbins, Cameron Carter, Octavious Coston, Myles SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3Lincoln (Pa.)GallaudetRutgers-CamdenGallaudetStevenson97.277 07.13 156.944 156.944 797.124
2.7.2.6.5.Hayward, Malcolm Spencer, WallaceDiawara, OumarCoston, Myles Gregory, Eric SO-2FR-1   GallaudetLincoln (Pa.)UnattachedA.J.'s Elite Track ClubHaverford07.13 97.277 6.98 156.944 97.277
3.5.3.2.3.Diawara, OumarGregory, Eric Jackson, JordanGregory, Eric Gregory, Eric SO-2FR-1 FR-1 Georgian CourtLincoln (Pa.)Moore EliteStevensonUnattached797.124 7.107 7.020 FS 837.1964
3. 4.6.7.Carter, Octavious Hayward, Malcolm Shaw, Cameron Inniss, Tayib Carter, Octavious SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1 HaverfordGeorgian CourtGeorgian CourtMoore EliteStevensonFS 07.13 7.107 97.277 97.277
2.5.5.7.2.Acheampong, Kofi Acheampong, Kofi Coston, Myles Jackson, JordanHayward, Malcolm JR-3SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4HaverfordStevensonLincoln (Pa.)UnattachedStevensonFS 827.45 797.124 07.13 FS
6.7.6.2.8.Spencer, WallaceShaw, Cameron Carter, Octavious Acheampong, Kofi Dobbins, Cameron  SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedGeorgian CourtUrsinusUrsinusUnattached797.124 427.188 07.13 827.45 156.944
4.2.7.8.8.Spencer, WallaceAcheampong, Kofi Gregory, Eric Spencer, WallaceShaw, Cameron SO-2SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4Rutgers-CamdenA.J.'s Elite Track ClubGallaudetStevensonMoore Elite427.188 156.944 427.188 427.188 FS
5.6.8.6.4.Hayward, Malcolm Shaw, Cameron Hayward, Malcolm Jackson, JordanDiawara, OumarSR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4HaverfordHaverfordStevensonRutgers-CamdenUrsinus797.124 156.944 837.1964 156.944 797.124
6.2.9.5.1.Jackson, JordanJackson, JordanAcheampong, Kofi Coston, Myles Inniss, Tayib JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3Lincoln (Pa.)A.J.'s Elite Track ClubHaverfordGeorgian CourtRutgers-Camden827.45 6.98 97.277 797.124 156.944
9.7.10.1.6.Inniss, Tayib Carter, Octavious Inniss, Tayib Acheampong, Kofi Hayward, Malcolm FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1Lincoln (Pa.)Rutgers-CamdenChestnut HillRutgers-CamdenLincoln (Pa.)FS 97.277 827.45 7.020 07.13
10.8. 6.8.Hayward, Malcolm Inniss, Tayib Spencer, WallaceCarter, Octavious Acheampong, Kofi FR-1FR-1 FR-1 Rutgers-CamdenGeorgian CourtA.J.'s Elite Track ClubStevensonGeorgian Court97.277 7.107 FS 837.1964 797.124
60 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.4.Shaw, Cameron Spencer, WallaceFR-1JR-3Georgian CourtA.J.'s Elite Track Club97.10457.2718
5.9.Coston, Myles Shaw, Cameron SO-2SO-2Lincoln (Pa.)Georgian Court7.12767.2718
9.9.Acheampong, Kofi Spencer, WallaceSR-4 HaverfordA.J.'s Elite Track Club7.27187.2718
10.10.Inniss, Tayib Spencer, WallaceJR-3FR-1Chestnut HillHaverford47.4537.2718
 5.Spencer, WallaceAcheampong, Kofi  SO-2A.J.'s Elite Track ClubHaverfordFS7.2718
60 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.6.6.8.6.Dobbins, Cameron Carter, Octavious Hayward, Malcolm Dobbins, Cameron Gregory, Eric SR-4 SR-4  Rutgers-CamdenUrsinusMoore EliteUrsinusGallaudet6.94707.0236.94706.947097.18
2.8.8.2.3.Diawara, OumarDiawara, OumarHayward, Malcolm Diawara, OumarJackson, Jordan  FR-1SR-4SR-4UnattachedMoore EliteUnattachedMoore EliteStevenson236.98497.18236.9846.94707.023
3.1.6.1.3.Jackson, JordanHayward, Malcolm Carter, Octavious Carter, Octavious Jackson, Jordan SR-4 FR-1 Moore EliteMoore EliteMoore EliteRutgers-CamdenStevenson7.02397.1897.18437.1962236.984
6.8.7.8.2.Carter, Octavious Hayward, Malcolm Carter, Octavious Jackson, JordanJackson, JordanFR-1 SR-4FR-1 UrsinusUrsinusUnattachedUnattachedUrsinus27.136.947097.1827.13236.984
7.6.6.8.1.Gregory, Eric Jackson, JordanCarter, Octavious Diawara, OumarJackson, JordanFR-1FR-1   GallaudetUnattachedMoore EliteUrsinusUnattached97.1827.13437.1962437.1962437.1962
8.7.8.3.3.Hayward, Malcolm Dobbins, Cameron Gregory, Eric Dobbins, Cameron Hayward, Malcolm SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1StevensonUnattachedGallaudetRutgers-CamdenUrsinus437.1962236.9846.9470236.984437.1962

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.12.27.1.38.48.Green, Tymothy Harris, James Jackson, Xavier Dobbins, Cameron Copeland, Marquis Krah, Jake FR-1FR-1 SR-4FR-1JR-3GallaudetEasternAlbrightRutgers-CamdenA.J.'s Elite Track ClubSwarthmore7.530 237.69 7.30 06.97 847.69 06.97
51.48.40.2.46.11.Bryan, Deante Garcia-Corporan, Fidel Young-Brewington, De'Jon Diawara, OumarQueen, Khalil Green, Tymothy SR-4JR-3FR-1 JR-3SR-4EasternChestnut HillGallaudetUnattachedRC - Gloucester CCMoore Elite77.5921 97.99 7.78 657.001 17.96 7.78
7.50.31.3.8.14.Anderson, Greg Ward, Aidan Queen, Khalil Jackson, JordanHayward, Malcolm English, Garyl SR-4FR-1FR-1 SO-2SO-2Delaware ValleyNeumannAlbrightMoore EliteNeumannRC - Gloucester CC57.3378 8.412 867.18 257.062 7.6718 87.85
3.43.5.4.32.46.Diawara, OumarElbready, Abdallah Hejna, Benjamin Gregory, Eric Acheampong, Kofi Hejna, Benjamin SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1Delaware ValleyEasternA.J.'s Elite Track ClubGallaudetImmaculataLincoln (Pa.)7.2076 7.530 7.2076 17.07 8.1025 657.001
9.3.20.5.50.48.Gregory, Eric Morales, Jose Williams, Matthew Carter, Octavious Dobbins, Cameron Long, Ryan FR-1 FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SwarthmoreUnattachedUnattachedUrsinusEssex CCAlbright7.9692 7.9692 07.69 67.121 8.1025 7.34
13.2.51.6.40.37.Queen, Khalil Long, Ryan Harvey, Omar Hayward, Malcolm Varice, Toraneau Oneill, RossJR-3SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1U. of SciencesGallaudetHaverfordStevensonGallaudetGallaudet07.69 8.412 7.78 787.16 08.206 787.16
33.34. 7.48.19.Harris, James Jackson, Xavier Mandeh, Macniel Coston, Myles Krah, Jake Anderson, Greg FR-1  SO-2FR-1FR-1Moore EliteStocktonSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)ImmaculataRC - Gloucester CC7.914 8.412 847.69 7.1870 8.1025 7.914
24.23.17.8.47.20.Carter, Octavious Porter, JosephGreen, Tymothy Spencer, WallaceHarris, James Dobbins, Cameron SO-2FR-1FR-1  SO-2NeumannU. of SciencesEssex CCA.J.'s Elite Track ClubAlbrightMoore Elite7.50 7.78 257.062 867.18 7.30 7.9692
28.43.6.9.10.40.Johnson, Babafunmilayo Ross, Rasheed Green, Tymothy Shaw, Cameron Johnson, Babafunmilayo Savela, Matthew  SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Rutgers-CamdenChestnut HillLincoln (Pa.)Georgian CourtNeumannEastern958.15 7.30 57.3378 7.2076 17.07 657.491
4.18.17.10.9.10.Queen, Khalil Negron, Justin Ryan, Jake Acheampong, Kofi Elbready, Abdallah Copeland, Marquis FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1NeumannRC - Gloucester CCStocktonHaverfordSwarthmoreSwarthmore7.98 06.97 7.530 247.236 867.18 8.412
21.13.8.11.27.49.Kalimah, Aatif Harris, James Ross, Quentin Inniss, Tayib Dorcelus, Evani Bristol, Ernest SO-2SR-4 JR-3SR-4 RC - Gloucester CCRutgers-CamdenSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Chestnut HillImmaculataEastern8.412 627.367 77.63 07.295 7.6718 8.412
23.23.44.12.17.17.Ross, Quentin Porter, JosephCarter, Octavious Queen, Khalil Elbready, Abdallah English, Garyl SR-4  SO-2 SR-4GallaudetEssex CCLincoln (Pa.)NeumannRC - Gloucester CCAlbright08.13 747.67 7.98 7.30 7.776 7.776
4.19.50.13.17.21.Elbready, Abdallah Anderson, Greg Anderson, Greg Porter, JosephMandeh, Macniel Young-Brewington, De'Jon FR-1 SO-2 FR-1 EasternAlbrightEasternUnattachedStocktonRC - Gloucester CC7.530 27.915 627.367 57.33 8.672 7.98
31.49.12.14.10.46.Ross, Rasheed Kalimah, Aatif Felton, TonyVarice, Toraneau Curry, Bishop Ciarlone, RandolphSO-2 SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3Essex CCRC - Gloucester CCRC - Gloucester CCGallaudetA.J.'s Elite Track ClubStockton247.236 237.69 17.96 57.3378 747.67 657.491
13.14.13.15.16.1.Savela, Matthew Ryan, Jake Curry, Bishop Mandeh, Macniel Copeland, Marquis Flynn, Jordan SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1 JR-3U. of SciencesMoore EliteSwarthmoreU. of SciencesRutgers-CamdenChestnut Hill06.97 08.206 558.05 7.34 08.206 787.16
13.20.49.16.24.16.Hayward, Malcolm Curry, Bishop Copeland, Marquis Hejna, Benjamin Harvey, Omar Berberabe, Ethan FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1SwarthmoreUrsinusAlbrightSwarthmoreRutgers-CamdenMoore Elite958.15 57.33 77.63 627.367 77.5921 FS
7.10. 17.48.46.Green, Tymothy Garcia-Corporan, Fidel Belgaumi, Adil Curry, Bishop Ciarlone, RandolphMorales, Jose FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3UnattachedNeumannNeumannStocktonGeorgian CourtGeorgian Court7.1870 847.9725 7.50 47.4129 657.491 627.367
39.43.41.18.32.15.Savela, Matthew Nicholas, Alex Negron, Justin Copeland, Marquis Young-Brewington, De'Jon Bristol, Ernest  JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedNeumannNeumannRC - Gloucester CCChestnut HillRC - Gloucester CC7.530 47.4129 17.96 397.43 847.69 8.672
17.7.12.19.50.10.Dorcelus, Evani Carter, Octavious Anderson, Greg Belgaumi, Adil Ryan, Jake Jackson, JordanFR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1NeumannRutgers-CamdenNeumannSwarthmoreEasternRC - Gloucester CC17.07 08.206 77.63 657.491 7.776 637.946
44.15.38.20.13.24.Berberabe, Ethan Green, Tymothy Ciarlone, RandolphRoss, Rasheed Negron, Justin Ryan, Jake FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1FR-1Rutgers-CamdenUnattachedNeumannNeumannNeumannHaverford47.4129 7.530 7.914 7.50 67.121 57.33
48.5.31.21.30.15.Garcia-Corporan, Fidel Spencer, WallaceCopeland, Marquis Krah, Jake Diawara, OumarDiawara, OumarFR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Essex CCSt. Joseph's (Pa.)A.J.'s Elite Track ClubEasternImmaculataStevenson237.7763 7.530 397.43 7.530 7.2076 7.2076
43.12.27.22.13.21.Long, Ryan Gregory, Eric Ryan, Jake Anderson, Greg Ross, Rasheed Diawara, OumarFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4WidenerRutgers-CamdenImmaculataSt. Joseph's (Pa.)HaverfordDelaware Valley747.67 8.412 08.206 77.5921 637.946 8.11
13.31.45.23.38.1.Young-Brewington, De'Jon Diawara, OumarAcheampong, Kofi Ryan, Jake Bryan, Deante Garcia-Corporan, Fidel FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3StocktonRutgers-CamdenSwarthmoreDelaware ValleyAlbrightChestnut Hill8.412 8.11 87.85 77.63 57.33 06.97
10.16.45.24.4.28.Green, Tymothy Coston, Myles Ross, Rasheed Kalimah, Aatif Nicholas, Alex Jackson, Xavier JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Delaware ValleyHaverfordAlbrightEssex CCUnattachedWidener06.97 827.919 17.07 7.674 397.43 27.915
13.31.9.24.23.37.Morales, Jose Oneill, RossBelgaumi, Adil Harvey, Omar Negron, Justin Ward, Aidan SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1 FR-1AlbrightSwarthmoreImmaculataGallaudetUrsinusDelaware ValleyFS 257.062 47.4129 7.6718 637.946 7.98
42.26.39.26.33.44.Hayward, Malcolm Inniss, Tayib Jackson, Xavier Garcia-Corporan, Fidel Carter, Octavious Williams, Matthew SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4NeumannDelaware ValleyRC - Gloucester CCRC - Gloucester CCNeumannAlbright7.1870 7.30 08.206 747.67 7.75 7.6718
20.8.7.27.47.35.Felton, TonyRoss, Quentin Ross, Rasheed Morales, Jose Varice, Toraneau Felton, TonyFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1 FR-1AlverniaAlbrightA.J.'s Elite Track ClubUrsinusUrsinusUnattached7.674 06.97 57.33 847.69 17.96 08.206
44.44.15.28.50.33.Oneill, RossSavela, Matthew Negron, Justin Johnson, Babafunmilayo Green, Tymothy Anderson, Greg FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1Essex CCSwarthmoreAlbrightEasternSwarthmoreGallaudet7.2076 787.16 627.367 07.69 77.63 67.121
39.21.37.28.28.42.Shaw, Cameron Elbready, Abdallah Hayward, Malcolm Green, Tymothy Belgaumi, Adil Ward, Aidan  FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2U. of SciencesImmaculataGallaudetEssex CCChestnut HillHaverford7.1870 17.96 8.412 237.69 7.1870 247.236
34.7.40.30.4.48.Papazian, Eric Bryan, Deante Ciarlone, RandolphSavela, Matthew Copeland, Marquis Elbready, Abdallah SR-4 JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Lincoln (Pa.)Chestnut HillRutgers-CamdenWidenerA.J.'s Elite Track ClubU. of Sciences8.672 77.63 867.18 7.75 7.30 7.6718
49.28.38.31.36.9.Felton, TonyKrah, Jake Ross, Quentin Harris, James Oneill, RossDorcelus, Evani SO-2 JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2SwarthmoreA.J.'s Elite Track ClubAlverniaWidenerGallaudetChestnut Hill7.75 87.85 7.776 237.7763 7.776 7.98
30.20.15.32.38.26.Negron, Justin Spencer, WallaceHarris, James Covitz, Jonah Bryan, Deante Diawara, OumarFR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3GallaudetEssex CCSwarthmoreSwarthmoreNeumannUrsinus87.85 237.7763 57.33 7.776 787.16 627.367
30.8.44.33.51.49.Porter, JosephJackson, JordanNegron, Justin Williams, Matthew Hejna, Benjamin Flynn, Jordan JR-3JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2Chestnut HillU. of SciencesNeumannChestnut HillRC - Gloucester CCEssex CC06.97 7.674 27.915 7.78 7.1870 257.062
38.24.19.34.22.8.Long, Ryan Nicholas, Alex Papazian, Eric Papazian, Eric Ward, Aidan Spencer, WallaceJR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2 FR-1Georgian CourtWidenerLincoln (Pa.)U. of SciencesEssex CCEastern237.7763 958.15 7.1870 87.85 57.3378 27.915
23.4.32.35.3. Berberabe, Ethan Green, Tymothy Elbready, Abdallah Robinson, Rashad Ross, Quentin Williams, Matthew SO-2SR-4 SR-4FR-1SO-2GallaudetUrsinusUnattachedLincoln (Pa.)U. of SciencesHaverford8.412 7.34 657.001 27.915 7.75 FS
34.48.24.36.16.18.Covitz, Jonah Flynn, Jordan Acheampong, Kofi Ross, Quentin Dorcelus, Evani Harvey, Omar FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1UrsinusLincoln (Pa.)WidenerAlbrightWidenerGeorgian Court7.50 7.2076 637.946 7.914 57.3378 8.11
13.3.28.37.13.3.Papazian, Eric Harvey, Omar Jackson, JordanNicholas, Alex Carter, Octavious Elbready, Abdallah  FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1Delaware ValleyChestnut HillAlbrightChestnut HillU. of SciencesStevenson7.2076 47.4129 57.3378 827.919 87.85 77.63
11.9.49.38.19.27.Copeland, Marquis Carter, Octavious Elbready, Abdallah Young-Brewington, De'Jon Gregory, Eric Long, Ryan FR-1  FR-1 JR-3HaverfordStevensonLincoln (Pa.)NeumannHaverfordNeumann7.776 7.2076 558.05 637.946 87.85 8.1025
7.50.31.39.24.12.Young-Brewington, De'Jon Long, Ryan Robinson, Rashad Ciarlone, RandolphKrah, Jake Dobbins, Cameron SR-4   SO-2SO-2NeumannRC - Gloucester CCNeumannImmaculataAlbrightRC - Gloucester CC867.18 7.914 257.062 7.9692 7.2076 237.7763
39.40.47.40.10.41.Mandeh, Macniel Varice, Toraneau Jackson, Xavier Flynn, Jordan Gregory, Eric Green, Tymothy FR-1SR-4 FR-1SO-2JR-3NeumannLincoln (Pa.)UnattachedRC - Gloucester CCChestnut HillGallaudet237.69 958.15 97.99 17.96 07.69 958.15
22.46.50.41.26.10.Garcia-Corporan, Fidel Hejna, Benjamin Harvey, Omar Long, Ryan Jackson, Xavier Johnson, Babafunmilayo SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Delaware ValleySwarthmoreMoore EliteAlverniaU. of SciencesLincoln (Pa.)67.121 7.34 7.2076 847.9725 247.236 17.96
28.21.42.42.1.3.Bryan, Deante Ross, Quentin Copeland, Marquis Felton, TonyMorales, Jose Porter, JosephJR-3FR-1FR-1 FR-1FR-1AlbrightRC - Gloucester CCChestnut HillMoore EliteDelaware ValleyAlbright7.776 7.1870 97.99 7.98 27.915 77.63
41.50.33.43.13.34.Porter, JosephGreen, Tymothy Young-Brewington, De'Jon Bristol, Ernest Mandeh, Macniel Krah, Jake SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1 Chestnut HillRutgers-CamdenSwarthmoreGallaudetAlbrightGeorgian Court77.63 8.1025 637.946 97.99 558.05 7.2076
19.40.48.44.11.34.Dorcelus, Evani Harris, James Copeland, Marquis Bryan, Deante Copeland, Marquis Diawara, Oumar SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4A.J.'s Elite Track ClubChestnut HillAlbrightSwarthmoreStevensonAlbright847.69 17.96 627.367 558.05 8.412 257.062
15.27.43.45.13.14.Ciarlone, RandolphHarris, James Anderson, Greg Jackson, Xavier Savela, Matthew Robinson, Rashad SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2 FR-1RC - Gloucester CCAlbrightU. of SciencesAlbrightRutgers-CamdenWidener57.33 77.5921 237.7763 8.1025 7.2076 8.672
5.40.47.46.9.21.Jackson, JordanBristol, Ernest Mandeh, Macniel Berberabe, Ethan Ciarlone, RandolphAcheampong, Kofi SR-4 FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Chestnut HillChestnut HillNeumannDelaware ValleySt. Joseph's (Pa.)U. of Sciences08.206 7.78 06.97 8.11 7.6718 7.914
20.3.16.47.33.19.Inniss, Tayib Krah, Jake Copeland, Marquis Oneill, RossPorter, JosephQueen, Khalil JR-3FR-1FR-1 FR-1SR-4GallaudetUnattachedU. of SciencesUnattachedAlbrightRutgers-Camden17.96 57.3378 237.69 08.13 06.97 7.50
1.47.49.48.48.41.Spencer, WallaceNegron, Justin Carter, Octavious Dorcelus, Evani Acheampong, Kofi Savela, Matthew  FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3NeumannU. of SciencesGallaudetNeumannStocktonGallaudet17.07 7.6718 397.43 958.15 47.4129 8.672
28.5.6.49.22. Gregory, Eric Nicholas, Alex Shaw, Cameron Negron, Justin Harvey, Omar Shaw, Cameron  SO-2 FR-1FR-1SO-2SwarthmoreGeorgian CourtSwarthmoreAlbrightSwarthmoreUrsinus08.206 77.63 7.530 08.206 06.97 27.915
24.39.21.50.32.42.Oneill, RossCopeland, Marquis Papazian, Eric Ward, Aidan Bristol, Ernest Harvey, Omar FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2 SO-2Moore EliteNeumannAlbrightRutgers-CamdenSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)08.206 08.206 7.78 8.412 847.69 87.85
50.19.37.51.37.26.Robinson, Rashad Queen, Khalil Queen, Khalil Elbready, Abdallah Felton, TonyCoston, Myles FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.)HaverfordChestnut HillU. of SciencesWidenerRC - Gloucester CC7.2076 08.206 07.69 8.672 77.5921 7.78
23.40.3. 14.28.Diawara, OumarQueen, Khalil Mandeh, Macniel English, Garyl Jackson, Xavier Young-Brewington, De'Jon FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1AlbrightHaverfordChestnut HillAlbrightGallaudetGallaudet257.062 97.99 7.2076 FS 7.78 7.2076
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
31.31.8.8.Harris, James Long, Ryan Spencer, WallaceLong, Ryan FR-1JR-3 FR-1A.J.'s Elite Track ClubAlverniaA.J.'s Elite Track ClubAlvernia7.1837.77207.183897.7542
30.31.30.31.Spencer, WallaceHarris, James Savela, Matthew Long, Ryan JR-3 FR-1FR-1WidenerWidenerWidenerA.J.'s Elite Track Club687.771687.771897.7542687.771
41.32.31.32.Spencer, WallaceLong, Ryan Harris, James Covitz, Jonah FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1WidenerWidenerWidenerWidener897.75427.183687.7717.7720
31.41.32.31.Spencer, WallaceSpencer, WallaceCovitz, Jonah Covitz, Jonah JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SwarthmoreWidenerSwarthmoreWidener687.7717.1837.7720947.9726
30.41.41.32.Spencer, WallaceCovitz, Jonah Long, Ryan Long, Ryan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WidenerWidenerAlverniaA.J.'s Elite Track Club897.75427.183947.9726687.771
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
24.47.47.33.Kalimah, Aatif Kalimah, Aatif Oneill, RossWilliams, Matthew FR-1 JR-3 Essex CCEssex CCUnattachedUnattached427.67867.7838288.13427.67
33.47.24.24.Williams, Matthew Kalimah, Aatif Kalimah, Aatif Oneill, RossJR-3   Chestnut HillUnattachedChestnut HillUnattached867.7838427.67427.67427.67
47.47.33.47.Oneill, RossKalimah, Aatif Williams, Matthew Kalimah, Aatif   JR-3 UnattachedChestnut HillEssex CCUnattached288.13867.7838867.7838427.67
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
16.23.1.1.1.44.Garcia-Corporan, Fidel Dobbins, Cameron Nicholas, Alex Dobbins, Cameron Dobbins, Cameron Garcia-Corporan, Fidel SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4Chestnut HillRC - Gloucester CCSwarthmoreRC - Gloucester CCRutgers-CamdenChestnut Hill907.636377.366.9777.366.97907.6363
16.26.1.23.16.1.Nicholas, Alex Ryan, Jake Nicholas, Alex Ryan, Jake Hejna, Benjamin Bryan, Deante SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1SwarthmoreRC - Gloucester CCChestnut HillChestnut HillSwarthmoreRutgers-Camden157.910907.636377.3677.3677.36907.6363
44.1.26.26.23.37.Nicholas, Alex Ryan, Jake Bryan, Deante Hejna, Benjamin Ryan, Jake Nicholas, Alex SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4SwarthmoreRutgers-CamdenRutgers-CamdenChestnut HillDelaware ValleyChestnut Hill608.0537.67907.6363907.6363907.63636.97
16.26.44.26.26.1.Bryan, Deante Bryan, Deante Hejna, Benjamin Ryan, Jake Garcia-Corporan, Fidel Nicholas, Alex JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4Chestnut HillSwarthmoreSwarthmoreSwarthmoreRC - Gloucester CCRutgers-Camden77.366.97608.0537.6737.67907.6363
16.44.16.44.37.37.Hejna, Benjamin Ryan, Jake Garcia-Corporan, Fidel Nicholas, Alex Nicholas, Alex Nicholas, Alex SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4JR-3SwarthmoreSwarthmoreChestnut HillRC - Gloucester CCChestnut HillSwarthmore77.36608.0577.3677.36157.9106.97
44.1.37.26.44.26.Hejna, Benjamin Dobbins, Cameron Nicholas, Alex Dobbins, Cameron Bryan, Deante Hejna, Benjamin SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4Chestnut HillSwarthmoreRC - Gloucester CCRC - Gloucester CCSwarthmoreRC - Gloucester CC608.0577.36907.6363157.910608.05157.910
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.43.Carter, Octavious Berberabe, Ethan FR-1FR-1UrsinusGallaudet697.128.1173
15.19.Mandeh, Macniel Mandeh, Macniel FR-1FR-1U. of SciencesGallaudet557.34597.49
19.15.Belgaumi, Adil Mandeh, Macniel JR-3FR-1SwarthmoreUrsinus597.49457.99
43.43.Bristol, Ernest Carter, Octavious FR-1FR-1GallaudetGallaudet457.99697.12
46.46.Berberabe, Ethan Mandeh, Macniel FR-1FR-1Delaware ValleyGallaudet8.1173457.99
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
28.10.10.10.24.10.Morales, Jose Green, Tymothy Acheampong, Kofi Morales, Jose Green, Tymothy Green, Tymothy FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1HaverfordHaverfordHaverfordEssex CCUrsinusEssex CC07.237827.6907.237807.679707.23707.237
28.10.24.27.28.28.Morales, Jose Green, Tymothy Harvey, Omar Morales, Jose Green, Tymothy Jackson, Xavier FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4GallaudetGallaudetGallaudetEssex CCGallaudetGallaudet827.6927.69807.679727.6907.237827.69
27.28.27.24.24.10.Jackson, Xavier Jackson, Xavier Morales, Jose Green, Tymothy Jackson, Xavier Harvey, Omar SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Essex CCUrsinusUrsinusHaverfordGallaudetUrsinus807.679707.23727.69398.10607.237807.6797
24.27.28.45.24.24.Jackson, Xavier Morales, Jose Green, Tymothy Harvey, Omar Jackson, Xavier Acheampong, Kofi FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Essex CCUrsinusEssex CCEssex CCGallaudetAlbright07.23707.237827.69398.10607.237398.106
28.10.45.24.45.45.Green, Tymothy Harvey, Omar Jackson, Xavier Acheampong, Kofi Harvey, Omar Green, Tymothy SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4AlbrightEssex CCAlbrightHaverfordGallaudetAlbright827.69827.69398.10607.237827.69807.6797
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
20.7.7.7.20.36.Ross, Quentin Coston, Myles Curry, Bishop Curry, Bishop Negron, Justin English, Garyl FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1Lincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)AlbrightStocktonNeumannLincoln (Pa.)097.18097.18FS97.91697.91697.41
36.17.7.49. 7.English, Garyl Curry, Bishop Coston, Myles English, Garyl Coston, Myles Curry, Bishop SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3AlbrightStocktonStocktonAlbrightStocktonStockton97.4197.4197.4197.4197.916FS
36.20.49.36.20.20.Ross, Rasheed Ross, Rasheed English, Garyl Curry, Bishop Ross, Rasheed Ross, Quentin SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Lincoln (Pa.)NeumannAlbrightAlbrightAlbrightAlbright597.504597.504FSFS97.41368.204
49.36.20.7. 7.Coston, Myles Ross, Quentin Ross, Rasheed Negron, Justin Ross, Quentin English, Garyl FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2AlbrightAlbrightNeumannNeumannAlbrightStockton597.50497.91697.41097.1897.916097.18
 49.17.36.7.49.Ross, Rasheed Negron, Justin Negron, Justin Ross, Rasheed Curry, Bishop Ross, Rasheed FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1AlbrightAlbrightNeumannStocktonAlbrightAlbright597.504368.204368.20497.91697.916368.204
7. 49.36.49. Curry, Bishop English, Garyl Curry, Bishop Curry, Bishop Coston, Myles English, Garyl JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1AlbrightAlbrightAlbrightAlbrightAlbrightAlbright097.18FS097.18368.204097.1897.41
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
13.22.Porter, JosephFlynn, Jordan  SO-2UnattachedU. of Sciences7.338707.910
22.35.Anderson, Greg Anderson, Greg FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)677.598707.910
34.35.Papazian, Eric Porter, JosephSO-2FR-1U. of SciencesRC - Gloucester CC7.85068.6742
35.40.Robinson, Rashad Porter, JosephSR-4FR-1Lincoln (Pa.)Unattached707.9107.8506
40.34.Flynn, Jordan Elbready, Abdallah FR-1 RC - Gloucester CCLincoln (Pa.)67.96867.338
51.35.Elbready, Abdallah Papazian, Eric FR-1SR-4U. of SciencesSt. Joseph's (Pa.)8.67427.338
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
42.6.12.Queen, Khalil Hayward, Malcolm Krah, Jake FR-1SR-4 NeumannStevensonEastern7.304717.167.98
14.12.12.Varice, Toraneau Queen, Khalil Hayward, Malcolm  SO-2SO-2EasternNeumannMoore Elite97.43057.3047.330
42.14.42.Queen, Khalil Varice, Toraneau Copeland, Marquis SR-4SR-4SR-4NeumannGallaudetNeumann7.987.3307.98
12.18.14.Felton, TonyCopeland, Marquis Varice, Toraneau  FR-1SR-4NeumannRC - Gloucester CCStevenson7.33097.4305717.16
42.21.14.Varice, Toraneau Krah, Jake Queen, Khalil FR-1FR-1SR-4NeumannEasternMoore Elite717.16447.5322447.5322
14.42.18.Queen, Khalil Felton, TonyHayward, Malcolm FR-1  StevensonMoore EliteStevenson7.987.98717.16
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
28.50.9.39.39.Shaw, Cameron Ward, Aidan Shaw, Cameron Inniss, Tayib Johnson, Babafunmilayo SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2EasternImmaculataGeorgian CourtEasternImmaculata7.2086807.9687.20867.20867.292
39.9.11.39.50.Johnson, Babafunmilayo Shaw, Cameron Inniss, Tayib Ward, Aidan Johnson, Babafunmilayo FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2Chestnut HillImmaculataChestnut HillEasternEastern17.69687.2927.2927.292898.41
39.28.28.28.39.Ciarlone, RandolphCiarlone, RandolphJohnson, Babafunmilayo Shaw, Cameron Ciarlone, RandolphJR-3 SO-2FR-1FR-1Rutgers-CamdenImmaculataEasternImmaculataChestnut Hill7.29217.696817.69687.29217.6968
28.11.39.50.28.Inniss, Tayib Ward, Aidan Ciarlone, RandolphJohnson, Babafunmilayo Inniss, Tayib SO-2SO-2  FR-1Georgian CourtGeorgian CourtImmaculataChestnut HillChestnut Hill807.9687.292807.96817.69687.292
39.9.50.39.28.Johnson, Babafunmilayo Shaw, Cameron Ward, Aidan Ward, Aidan Shaw, Cameron SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2EasternChestnut HillRutgers-CamdenRutgers-CamdenImmaculata807.9687.2086898.417.2927.2086
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.38.Diawara, OumarJackson, Jordan FR-1UnattachedUnattached447.007.0646
3.3.Jackson, JordanGregory, Eric   Moore EliteNeumann7.0646768.1578
4.48.Gregory, Eric Young-Brewington, De'Jon FR-1 GallaudetNeumann97.077.0646
38.38.Young-Brewington, De'Jon Gregory, Eric FR-1 NeumannMoore Elite7.94307.0646
48.4.Dorcelus, Evani Diawara, OumarJR-3FR-1NeumannGallaudet768.157897.07

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
41.6.30.1.46.36.Gregory, Eric Anderson, Greg Morales, Jose Dobbins, Cameron Spencer, WallaceHuang, Oscar FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1 Essex CCUrsinusWidenerRutgers-CamdenEasternUrsinus126.0162 223.242 3823.63 922.001 8323.40 023.7837
15.19.25.2.23.22.Jackson, Xavier Queen, Khalil Christenberry, Kai Diawara, OumarBerberabe, Ethan Clarke, Leon FR-1FR-1SO-2 SO-2FR-1WidenerChestnut HillHoly FamilyUnattachedEssex CCChestnut Hill8323.40 125.798 26.009 723.00 26.1431 0426.227
8.38.31.3.10.5.George, DominicGarcia-Corporan, Fidel Varice, Toraneau Gladman, CharlesFlynn, Jordan Koppenheffer, RyanSO-2FR-1SO-2 SO-2SR-4HaverfordU. of SciencesGallaudetMoore EliteStocktonNeumann9323.84 24.2108 523.165 2823.09 524.4696 24.816
38.26.46.4.38.43.Clarke, Leon Christenberry, Kai Berberabe, Ethan Coston, Myles Lawrence, Avery English, Garyl FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3AlbrightSt. Joseph's (Pa.)AlbrightLincoln (Pa.)U. of SciencesAlbright223.242 9323.84 27.07 523.165 0426.32 24.816
5. 46.5.41.5.Diawara, OumarImpagliazzo, Blake Garcia-Corporan, Fidel Clarke, Leon Queen, Khalil Acheampong, Kofi FR-1  FR-1FR-1SO-2HaverfordChestnut HillAlbrightEssex CCU. of SciencesAlbright24.816 3924.907 3924.907 223.242 24.97 9727.565
7.18.33.6.10.46.Papazian, Eric Dorcelus, Evani Ayichi, Goodnews Gregory, Eric English, Garyl Christenberry, Kai FR-1  FR-1SR-4FR-1WidenerEssex CCHaverfordGallaudetEasternRutgers-Camden8926.440 524.4696 1924.5202 923.3491 0426.227 8926.440
3.39.45.7.28.41.Jackson, Xavier Acheampong, Kofi George, DominicGeorge, DominicBryan, Deante Jackson, Brandon FR-1 SO-2 SR-4FR-1WidenerRC - Gloucester CCAlverniaMoore EliteStocktonDelaware Valley5823.552 2223.771 225.07 8323.40 5626.7711 24.2108
39.38.34.8.52.40.Ofori, Jefferson Gregory, Eric Green, Tymothy Mandeh, Macniel Spencer, WallaceHayward, Malcolm FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3HaverfordRC - Gloucester CCStocktonU. of SciencesAlbrightU. of Sciences125.798 23.70 126.0162 5823.552 24.9299 924.680
17.27.46.9.46.39.Murtagh, John Gladman, CharlesMcKenley, Alton Acheampong, Kofi Harris, James Anderson, Greg JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2GallaudetUrsinusU. of SciencesHaverfordUnattachedUrsinus26.181 25.5723 25.948 523.5889 5626.7711 9727.565
37.13.36.10.1.18.Belgaumi, Adil Weiner, Matthew Baumgarten, Michael Spencer, WallaceHarris, James Weiner, Matthew JR-3SR-4FR-1 SR-4FR-1Essex CCSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Moore EliteA.J.'s Elite Track ClubUnattachedEssex CC3924.907 24.42 524.4696 3823.63 924.869 3924.907
10.51.34.11.52.31.Huang, Oscar Hayward, Malcolm Flynn, Jordan Lawrence, Avery Robert, Jean-Baptiste Queen, Khalil FR-1SO-2 FR-1JR-3JR-3SwarthmoreAlbrightStevensonAlverniaDelaware ValleyStevenson26.1431 0426.2131 5626.7711 23.648 24.97 8323.40
19.47.46.12.15.30.Dobbins, Cameron Lawrence, Avery Belgaumi, Adil Jackson, Brandon Copeland, Marquis Mandeh, Macniel FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1AlverniaChestnut HillNeumannWidenerAlverniaImmaculata524.4696 26.181 924.39 723.653 25.5723 25.948
28.51.13.13.19.14.Ayichi, Goodnews Baumgarten, Michael Koppenheffer, RyanVarice, Toraneau English, Garyl Krah, Jake FR-1JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4Essex CCWidenerEssex CCGallaudetU. of SciencesAlbright26.009 723.653 26.1431 23.70 523.165 523.165
33.35.43.14.39.37.Garcia-Corporan, Fidel Williams, Matthew Clarke, Leon Gould, Will Papazian, Eric McKenley, Alton JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1 FR-1GallaudetRC - Gloucester CCA.J.'s Elite Track ClubWidenerChestnut HillAlvernia9727.565 125.798 9025.1509 5623.75 922.001 922.001
7.37.3.15.33.33.Long, Ryan Belgaumi, Adil Diawara, OumarQueen, Khalil Murtagh, John Queen, Khalil SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2 FR-1RC - Gloucester CCChestnut HillChestnut HillNeumannSwarthmoreHoly Family23.648 125.798 0426.32 2223.771 123.9905 5623.75
26.5.30.16.36.43.Acheampong, Kofi Gladman, CharlesMandeh, Macniel McKenley, Alton Grant, Nathaniel Krah, Jake FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2U. of SciencesImmaculataSwarthmoreU. of SciencesSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Ursinus023.7837 26.181 9323.84 023.7837 225.96 923.3491
1.45.28.17.16.24.Clarke, Leon Gould, Will Diawara, OumarAyichi, Goodnews Robert, Jean-Baptiste Varice, Toraneau SO-2 FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1StevensonDelaware ValleyU. of SciencesWidenerWidenerRC - Gloucester CC8525.71 723.936 2825.337 9323.84 24.816 923.3491
20.8.29.18.7.43.Gould, Will Ciarlone, RandolphGregory, Eric Baumgarten, Michael Little, Mahki Green, Tymothy FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1WidenerEssex CCWidenerSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Essex CCEastern223.242 924.869 24.42 723.936 126.0162 424.84
39.5.44.19.19.4.Baumgarten, Michael Ciarlone, RandolphPapazian, Eric Anderson, Greg Huang, Oscar Rigsbee, Bretton SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SwarthmoreRC - Gloucester CCRC - Gloucester CCSt. Joseph's (Pa.)RC - Gloucester CCGallaudet123.9905 924.869 3823.63 123.9905 723.936 424.84
 9.4.20.13.25.Clarke, Leon Little, Mahki Curry, Bishop Little, Mahki Spencer, WallaceClarke, Leon JR-3 SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2WidenerGallaudetNeumannAlbrightStocktonRC - Gloucester CC225.96 9025.1509 23.648 24.2108 26.1431 924.869
40.28.4.21.16.32.English, Garyl Berberabe, Ethan Kalimah, Aatif Ross, Rasheed Clarke, Leon Harris, James JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1EasternAlbrightMoore EliteNeumannStevensonRC - Gloucester CC3924.907 924.680 9727.565 24.2804 26.1431 24.816
50.20.7.22.25.1.Morales, Jose Acheampong, Kofi Murtagh, John Krah, Jake Little, Mahki Huang, Oscar JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2 Moore EliteSt. Joseph's (Pa.)AlverniaEasternA.J.'s Elite Track ClubSt. Joseph's (Pa.)023.7837 24.2108 26.181 924.39 9025.1509 23.70
38.44.31.23.24.20.Gregory, Eric Impagliazzo, Blake Coston, Myles Hayward, Malcolm Belgaumi, Adil Kalimah, Aatif SO-2FR-1SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1Essex CCDelaware ValleySwarthmoreStevensonLincoln (Pa.)Chestnut Hill023.7837 1924.5202 5623.75 24.42 2823.09 523.5889
38.6.47.24.29.50.Flynn, Jordan Christenberry, Kai Flynn, Jordan Huang, Oscar Jackson, Xavier Dorcelus, Evani FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4SO-2RC - Gloucester CCDelaware ValleyMoore EliteHaverfordUnattachedAlvernia723.936 0426.227 2823.09 524.4696 24.816 24.42
45.17.42.25.46.35.Jackson, Xavier English, Garyl George, DominicCurry, Bishop Hayward, Malcolm Papazian, Eric FR-1FR-1 FR-1SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.)NeumannDelaware ValleyStocktonLincoln (Pa.)Haverford424.84 5623.75 225.96 624.475 624.475 24.2804
22.28.37.26.21.27.Queen, Khalil Hayward, Malcolm Beavers, Zack Grant, Nathaniel Spencer, WallaceGreen, Tymothy SR-4SR-4FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4SwarthmoreGallaudetGeorgian CourtAlbrightSwarthmoreWidener923.3491 26.1431 2825.337 1924.5202 924.869 26.1431
45.44.47.27.13.11.Baumgarten, Michael Ofori, Jefferson Beavers, Zack Garcia-Corporan, Fidel Robert, Jean-Baptiste Coston, Myles FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2 Delaware ValleyWidenerGallaudetRC - Gloucester CCWidenerMoore Elite2825.337 523.165 125.798 924.680 24.816 923.3491
 43.34.28.36.29.Rigsbee, Bretton Flynn, Jordan Murtagh, John Belgaumi, Adil Ayichi, Goodnews Krah, Jake  FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3EasternAlbrightSwarthmoreSwarthmoreGallaudetNeumann126.0162 24.97 023.7837 24.816 723.653 0426.32
41.4.43.29.18. Ciarlone, RandolphCopeland, Marquis Belgaumi, Adil Rigsbee, Bretton Harris, James Acheampong, Kofi FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1GallaudetGeorgian CourtU. of SciencesHoly FamilyRC - Gloucester CCSwarthmore24.2108 126.0162 26.1431 424.84 23.70 3823.63
43.16.43.30.36.43.Krah, Jake Hayward, Malcolm Gladman, CharlesPapazian, Eric Long, Ryan Gladman, CharlesSO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2 SO-2U. of SciencesWidenerWidenerU. of SciencesImmaculataGallaudet24.42 2825.337 25.5723 924.869 26.1431 723.653
24.39.40.31.33.19.George, DominicKoppenheffer, RyanWilliams, Matthew Koppenheffer, RyanRoss, Rasheed Acheampong, Kofi FR-1FR-1FR-1 FR-1FR-1WidenerUnattachedGeorgian CourtUnattachedImmaculataUnattached0426.32 723.00 8525.71 3924.907 23.648 923.3491
 4.15.32.45.49.Murtagh, John Johnson, Babafunmilayo Jackson, Brandon Morales, Jose Jackson, Xavier Long, Ryan FR-1 SO-2FR-1 SO-2UnattachedHoly FamilyAlbrightUrsinusWidenerEssex CC924.869 723.00 923.3491 24.9299 424.84 DQ
23.11.21.33.28.50.Weiner, Matthew Coston, Myles Ofori, Jefferson Kalimah, Aatif Green, Tymothy Murtagh, John FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4 AlbrightUrsinusA.J.'s Elite Track ClubEssex CCUrsinusUnattached8525.71 2825.337 624.475 24.97 023.7837 922.001
2.6.16.34.22.29.Ofori, Jefferson Weiner, Matthew Christenberry, Kai Copeland, Marquis Gould, Will Harris, James  FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4AlbrightU. of SciencesAlbrightRC - Gloucester CCU. of SciencesRC - Gloucester CC0426.2131 1924.5202 2223.771 225.07 27.07 023.7837
2.47.30.35.1.14.Krah, Jake Lawrence, Avery Queen, Khalil Beavers, Zack Grant, Nathaniel Garcia-Corporan, Fidel JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)StocktonUrsinusRC - Gloucester CCGallaudet1924.5202 24.9299 923.3491 9025.1509 26.009 25.5723
46.7.2.36.24.51.Gould, Will Christenberry, Kai Papazian, Eric Green, Tymothy Flynn, Jordan Long, Ryan SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2AlbrightWidenerWidenerEssex CCSt. Joseph's (Pa.)RC - Gloucester CC23.70 26.1431 624.475 2825.337 8323.40 24.97
 28.48.37.20.21.Varice, Toraneau Dobbins, Cameron Jackson, Brandon Johnson, Babafunmilayo Gregory, Eric Gregory, Eric FR-1 FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1Essex CCStocktonAlbrightEasternEasternStockton0426.2131 25.5723 26.181 25.5723 126.0162 225.96
23.46.9.38.38.32.Jackson, Brandon Weiner, Matthew Dorcelus, Evani Long, Ryan Robert, Jean-Baptiste Koppenheffer, RyanFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2NeumannNeumannSwarthmoreAlverniaUnattachedSwarthmore424.84 924.680 723.936 8525.71 26.1431 27.07
44.14.48.39.15.49.Garcia-Corporan, Fidel Ayichi, Goodnews Harris, James Ofori, Jefferson Spencer, WallaceClarke, Leon FR-1JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2 EasternStevensonMoore EliteNeumannUnattachedNeumann24.816 524.4696 923.3491 125.798 26.1431 9323.84
42.2.30.40.26.2.Weiner, Matthew Diawara, OumarSpencer, WallaceWilliams, Matthew Gould, Will English, Garyl JR-3SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2SwarthmoreSwarthmoreGallaudetChestnut HillUnattachedHoly Family723.653 8525.71 24.2804 25.948 723.936 923.3491
38.30.21.41.7.22.Belgaumi, Adil Varice, Toraneau Mandeh, Macniel Christenberry, Kai Green, Tymothy Ofori, Jefferson FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4EasternWidenerRutgers-CamdenGallaudetImmaculataEastern3823.63 24.2804 9323.84 225.96 0426.2131 125.798
2.15.11.42.25.39.Anderson, Greg Koppenheffer, RyanGeorge, DominicImpagliazzo, Blake Williams, Matthew Papazian, Eric SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1 FR-1UrsinusGallaudetMoore EliteHoly FamilyEssex CCStockton5626.7711 023.7837 24.2804 26.009 24.816 225.96
18.8.36.43.37.46.Clarke, Leon George, DominicDorcelus, Evani Murtagh, John McKenley, Alton Gregory, Eric SO-2JR-3 JR-3FR-1SO-2AlbrightNeumannMoore EliteGeorgian CourtU. of SciencesImmaculata2223.771 723.00 9323.84 126.0162 8323.40 9727.565
24.32.29.44.10.23.Berberabe, Ethan Diawara, OumarQueen, Khalil Bryan, Deante Anderson, Greg Belgaumi, Adil SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1WidenerDelaware ValleyEssex CCSwarthmoreSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Widener023.7837 723.653 1924.5202 26.1431 3924.907 24.97
1.6.40.45.15.20.Robert, Jean-Baptiste Long, Ryan Gregory, Eric Robert, Jean-Baptiste Long, Ryan Anderson, Greg SR-4FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1RC - Gloucester CCRC - Gloucester CCEssex CCSwarthmoreSwarthmoreAlbright24.97 223.242 9025.1509 26.181 225.96 0426.227
7.15.3.46.19.20.Curry, Bishop Harris, James Christenberry, Kai Flynn, Jordan Grant, Nathaniel George, DominicSO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1AlbrightUnattachedA.J.'s Elite Track ClubRC - Gloucester CCStevensonSwarthmore8525.71 8926.440 2823.09 0426.2131 924.869 723.653
49.22.46.47.27.17.Bryan, Deante Huang, Oscar Impagliazzo, Blake English, Garyl Lawrence, Avery Ayichi, Goodnews SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1 FR-1AlbrightAlverniaGeorgian CourtAlbrightChestnut HillStockton524.4696 23.70 225.96 0426.227 424.84 8323.40
32.40.34.48.52.35.Weiner, Matthew Williams, Matthew Curry, Bishop Weiner, Matthew Johnson, Babafunmilayo Robert, Jean-Baptiste JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Moore EliteAlverniaGallaudetU. of SciencesSwarthmoreSt. Joseph's (Pa.)523.165 2823.09 9727.565 0426.32 0426.227 9727.565
33.29.35.49.14.15.Long, Ryan Huang, Oscar Hayward, Malcolm Ciarlone, RandolphSpencer, WallaceCurry, Bishop SR-4FR-1  FR-1FR-1RC - Gloucester CCRutgers-CamdenNeumannImmaculataGallaudetGeorgian Court9025.1509 24.9299 5626.7711 8926.440 24.42 424.84
5.21.17.50.36.6.Coston, Myles Coston, Myles Long, Ryan Berberabe, Ethan English, Garyl Beavers, Zack SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Essex CCU. of SciencesEssex CCDelaware ValleyAlverniaGallaudet23.648 424.84 24.97 5626.7711 723.00 924.869
24.7.36.51.34.42.Clarke, Leon Kalimah, Aatif McKenley, Alton Jackson, Xavier Morales, Jose Bryan, Deante JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4 WidenerWidenerNeumannAlbrightAlbrightWidener26.009 5823.552 523.165 27.07 2823.09 8323.40
17.49.10.52.3.13.Ciarlone, RandolphGeorge, DominicDiawara, OumarDorcelus, Evani Acheampong, Kofi Christenberry, Kai FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1UnattachedU. of SciencesUnattachedNeumannAlbrightU. of Sciences0426.2131 2825.337 8926.440 9727.565 23.70 9323.84
5.35.22. 25.12.Curry, Bishop Johnson, Babafunmilayo Flynn, Jordan Harris, James Jackson, Brandon Krah, Jake JR-3FR-1 JR-3JR-3SR-4HaverfordEasternWidenerWidenerU. of SciencesAlvernia225.96 24.816 9025.1509 DQ 0426.32 23.648
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.10.Dobbins, Cameron Coston, Myles SR-4 Rutgers-CamdenMoore Elite22.0074923.40
3.10.Gladman, CharlesDobbins, Cameron  SR-4Moore EliteLincoln (Pa.)23.096923.0969
4.7.Coston, Myles Gladman, CharlesSO-2SR-4Lincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)8923.166223.6366
7.10.George, DominicSpencer, Wallace SR-4Moore EliteMoore Elite923.40923.40
10.3.Spencer, WallaceGladman, Charles SO-2A.J.'s Elite Track ClubMoore Elite23.636623.6366
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
16.18.2.18.Gould, Will Baumgarten, Michael Diawara, OumarClarke, Leon  FR-1 FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)UnattachedUnattachedEssex CC0623.7820623.7821923.00145423.753
16.2.5.5.Diawara, OumarMandeh, Macniel Clarke, Leon Baumgarten, Michael FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Essex CCSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Essex CCSt. Joseph's (Pa.)1923.0014423.5583623.240623.782
18.16.8.2.Gould, Will Clarke, Leon Mandeh, Macniel Clarke, Leon FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1UnattachedU. of SciencesU. of SciencesU. of Sciences23.931423.5583423.5583623.24
16.18.14.18.Clarke, Leon McKenley, Alton Gould, Will Baumgarten, Michael  FR-1FR-1 Essex CCEssex CCWidenerWidener5423.753423.55835423.7535423.753
18.5.16.18.Diawara, OumarBaumgarten, Michael McKenley, Alton McKenley, Alton FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)U. of SciencesU. of SciencesSt. Joseph's (Pa.)1923.00141923.00140623.7825423.753
14.8.18.14.Baumgarten, Michael McKenley, Alton Baumgarten, Michael Mandeh, Macniel FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WidenerEssex CCSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Widener0623.782623.2423.9311923.0014
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
9.9.29.23.29.Acheampong, Kofi Anderson, Greg Rigsbee, Bretton Ayichi, Goodnews Rigsbee, Bretton SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4HaverfordHoly FamilyWidenerStevensonSt. Joseph's (Pa.)723.587723.587024.845023.84423.996
17.19.29.19.29.Ayichi, Goodnews Rigsbee, Bretton Rigsbee, Bretton Anderson, Greg Rigsbee, Bretton SO-2JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3WidenerWidenerWidenerHoly FamilyStevenson23.84723.587423.996723.587723.587
19.23.9.19.19.Anderson, Greg Ayichi, Goodnews Ayichi, Goodnews Ayichi, Goodnews Acheampong, Kofi FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)StevensonHoly FamilyWidenerHoly Family423.996024.8450423.996423.99623.84
23.17.17.19.29.Hayward, Malcolm Ayichi, Goodnews Rigsbee, Bretton Hayward, Malcolm Rigsbee, Bretton SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4StevensonHaverfordSt. Joseph's (Pa.)StevensonStevenson824.426024.8450824.426824.42623.84
29.23.23.23.17.Rigsbee, Bretton Ayichi, Goodnews Anderson, Greg Anderson, Greg Hayward, Malcolm JR-3SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3Holy FamilyHaverfordHoly FamilyHoly FamilyWidener024.845023.84723.587024.8450824.426
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
25.12.35.11.35.25.Jackson, Brandon Belgaumi, Adil Jackson, Brandon Lawrence, Avery Lawrence, Avery Beavers, Zack FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1AlverniaSwarthmoreAlverniaAlverniaWidenerUrsinus623.641625.15401424.8166623.64161424.81667524.4756
12.11.35.12.12.11.Jackson, Brandon Curry, Bishop Belgaumi, Adil Jackson, Brandon Lawrence, Avery Beavers, Zack JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SwarthmoreWidenerStocktonWidenerUrsinusWidener623.64167524.475625.1540523.65623.64161424.8166
28.11.25.25.25.35.Belgaumi, Adil Jackson, Brandon Curry, Bishop Curry, Bishop Beavers, Zack Belgaumi, Adil JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1SwarthmoreStocktonAlverniaStocktonStocktonWidener1424.8166623.64161424.81667524.47567524.4756523.65
11.28.28.28.28.12.Curry, Bishop Curry, Bishop Jackson, Brandon Belgaumi, Adil Jackson, Brandon Lawrence, Avery FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3UrsinusAlverniaWidenerSwarthmoreStocktonStockton7524.47561424.8166623.64161424.81667524.47561424.8166
11.25.12.35.11.28.Belgaumi, Adil Jackson, Brandon Beavers, Zack Beavers, Zack Lawrence, Avery Lawrence, Avery FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SwarthmoreWidenerWidenerUrsinusAlverniaUrsinus523.6525.154025.154025.154025.1540623.6416
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
15.22.40.Queen, Khalil Huang, Oscar Huang, Oscar SO-2SR-4SO-2NeumannChestnut HillGeorgian Court7523.77324.21708525.942
20.24.40.Little, Mahki Krah, Jake Williams, Matthew FR-1FR-1JR-3AlbrightGeorgian CourtChestnut Hill24.217024.468324.4683
22.22.40.Krah, Jake Krah, Jake Williams, Matthew FR-1FR-1FR-1EasternEasternChestnut Hill324.399024.21708525.942
24.24.40.Huang, Oscar Little, Mahki Krah, Jake SR-4SO-2SO-2HaverfordNeumannAlbright24.4683324.39908525.942
40.15.43.Williams, Matthew Queen, Khalil Williams, Matthew JR-3SR-4JR-3Chestnut HillChestnut HillEastern8525.94224.21707523.773
43.15.43.Murtagh, John Huang, Oscar Murtagh, John JR-3SO-2FR-1Georgian CourtGeorgian CourtHaverford26.01957523.7737523.773
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
30.21.21.30.21.Morales, Jose Ross, Rasheed Papazian, Eric Ross, Rasheed Morales, Jose JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1NeumannNeumannU. of SciencesNeumannU. of Sciences2026.1851824.28452026.185124.9224.92
 26. 30.45.Ross, Rasheed Grant, Nathaniel Robert, Jean-Baptiste Ross, Rasheed Papazian, Eric JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3UrsinusAlbrightNeumannAlbrightAlbright0924.86224.52324.92824.2845824.2845
 30.45.32.30.Morales, Jose Papazian, Eric Robert, Jean-Baptiste Ross, Rasheed Robert, Jean-Baptiste JR-3SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3UrsinusU. of SciencesAlbrightNeumannSwarthmore2026.18510924.8624.920924.860924.86
32.32.21.30.26.Ross, Rasheed Morales, Jose Robert, Jean-Baptiste Ross, Rasheed Grant, Nathaniel JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3NeumannUrsinusSwarthmoreWidenerAlbright0924.8624.92224.523224.5232026.1851
 45.45.30.30.Harris, James Robert, Jean-Baptiste Morales, Jose Ross, Rasheed Ross, Rasheed JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1U. of SciencesSwarthmoreAlbrightNeumannU. of Sciences0924.862026.18512026.1851DQ24.92
32.   26.Grant, Nathaniel Harris, James Harris, James Morales, Jose Morales, Jose JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2SO-2U. of SciencesWidenerAlbrightUrsinusAlbrightDQDQ24.9224.9224.92
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
38.27.37.37.Green, Tymothy Garcia-Corporan, Fidel Green, Tymothy Long, Ryan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1RC - Gloucester CCRC - Gloucester CCAlverniaEssex CC25.332224.68615625.7125.33
36.33.33.27.Green, Tymothy Kalimah, Aatif Johnson, Babafunmilayo Green, Tymothy FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2EasternEssex CCSwarthmoreSwarthmore2224.686124.971025.335625.71
38.36.33.27.Long, Ryan Green, Tymothy Johnson, Babafunmilayo Green, Tymothy SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1AlverniaEssex CCEssex CCAlvernia2224.686125.3325.3324.9710
44.37.36.33.Johnson, Babafunmilayo Johnson, Babafunmilayo Kalimah, Aatif Kalimah, Aatif SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2Essex CCEasternEssex CCEssex CC25.336925.573226.146925.5732
37.38.38.38.Green, Tymothy Long, Ryan Kalimah, Aatif Kalimah, Aatif FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1AlverniaAlverniaEasternRC - Gloucester CC5625.715625.7124.97105625.71
33.44.38.37.Green, Tymothy Bryan, Deante Johnson, Babafunmilayo Johnson, Babafunmilayo FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1RC - Gloucester CCSwarthmoreEasternAlvernia24.971026.146925.57325625.71
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
50.50.39.39.39.Jackson, Xavier Jackson, Xavier Ofori, Jefferson Jackson, Xavier Berberabe, Ethan  FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2ImmaculataU. of SciencesNeumannAlbrightDelaware Valley726.3206027.0712425.792425.792425.79
47.47.47.51.51.Berberabe, Ethan Ofori, Jefferson English, Garyl Berberabe, Ethan Ciarlone, RandolphSO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Delaware ValleyAlbrightAlbrightNeumannImmaculata726.32026.77526.221726.320726.320
47.47.48.51.47.Ciarlone, RandolphJackson, Xavier Weiner, Matthew Ciarlone, RandolphCiarlone, Randolph  SO-2SO-2SO-2NeumannImmaculataU. of SciencesDelaware ValleyU. of Sciences726.320726.320726.32026.775626.440
48.39.49.51.51.Weiner, Matthew English, Garyl Ciarlone, RandolphWeiner, Matthew English, Garyl SO-2  SO-2FR-1ImmaculataU. of SciencesImmaculataU. of SciencesImmaculata26.221726.320626.44026.775726.320
47.50.50.49.50.Berberabe, Ethan Ofori, Jefferson Berberabe, Ethan Ofori, Jefferson Jackson, Xavier SO-2 FR-1SO-2FR-1NeumannU. of SciencesDelaware ValleyAlbrightAlbright26.2212425.7926.77526.2216027.071
39.47.51.47.48.Berberabe, Ethan Jackson, Xavier Jackson, Xavier Berberabe, Ethan Berberabe, Ethan SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2Delaware ValleyAlbrightAlbrightImmaculataDelaware Valley26.2216027.0716027.0712425.796027.071
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.31.13.42.6.42.Gregory, Eric Impagliazzo, Blake Koppenheffer, RyanDorcelus, Evani Gregory, Eric Gregory, Eric FR-1JR-3 SR-4FR-1 GallaudetGallaudetGallaudetUnattachedGallaudetHoly Family223.707824.90927.56127.561723.344627.561
41.52.13.42.13.13.Dorcelus, Evani Christenberry, Kai Koppenheffer, RyanDorcelus, Evani Varice, Toraneau Impagliazzo, Blake JR-3 JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1GallaudetGallaudetHoly FamilyGallaudetGallaudetGallaudet25.96825.96825.968223.70223.7025.968
31.42.42.6.31.13.Impagliazzo, Blake Impagliazzo, Blake Dorcelus, Evani Koppenheffer, RyanKoppenheffer, RyanVarice, Toraneau JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1 JR-3GallaudetGallaudetGallaudetGallaudetUnattachedGallaudet223.70723.34467824.9097824.9097824.909223.70
42.13.52.41.41.31.Impagliazzo, Blake Gregory, Eric Dorcelus, Evani Gregory, Eric Christenberry, Kai Varice, Toraneau SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3FR-1UnattachedUnattachedGallaudetGallaudetGallaudetGallaudet27.56125.968223.707824.90925.9687824.909
41.31.31.6.42.13.Koppenheffer, RyanKoppenheffer, RyanChristenberry, Kai Christenberry, Kai Impagliazzo, Blake Christenberry, Kai  JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1GallaudetNeumannGallaudetGallaudetHoly FamilyNeumann25.96827.56125.968223.70226.0009226.0009
41.41.41.31.52.31.Koppenheffer, RyanKoppenheffer, RyanKoppenheffer, RyanChristenberry, Kai Dorcelus, Evani Dorcelus, Evani JR-3SR-4 SR-4JR-3FR-1GallaudetGallaudetGallaudetGallaudetNeumannGallaudet223.70226.00097824.909723.344627.561226.0009
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
46.34.34.Flynn, Jordan Copeland, Marquis Flynn, Jordan FR-1FR-1FR-1RC - Gloucester CCRC - Gloucester CCRC - Gloucester CC6325.0796325.07926.21
46.46.34.Flynn, Jordan Flynn, Jordan Flynn, Jordan FR-1FR-1FR-1RC - Gloucester CCRC - Gloucester CCRC - Gloucester CC26.2126.2126.21

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.26.25.10.31.24.Clarke, Leon Green, Tymothy Naviloff, Kevin Ruff, Kraig Roberts, Montray Boyle, Danny FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1Essex CCU. of SciencesHaverfordDelaware ValleyWidenerSt. Joseph's (Pa.)50.58 7052.839 54.55 9752.925 52.444 5054.06
2.44.14.28.16.46.Lynch, Liam Tran, Peter Reyes, Jordan Boyle, Danny Green, Tymothy Reyes, Jordan SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1HaverfordHoly FamilyMoore EliteHoly FamilyHaverfordUnattached52.0919 5654.9588 59:01:02.3929 54.75 52.61 6952.7817
3.51.33.37.35.3.Queen, Khalil Ruff, Kraig Lynch, Liam Mihalik, Jason Lawrence, GianniQueen, Khalil SO-2 JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1NeumannDelaware ValleyHoly FamilyRC - Gloucester CCU. of SciencesStockton52.444 256.110 2959.37 7052.839 56.085 1:01.340
4.46.35.34.6.17.Anderson , Navasky Dao, Ryan Kurtz, Peter McKenley, Alton Roberts, Montray Bennett, Dylan FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Essex CCAlbrightGeorgian CourtU. of SciencesAlbrightSwarthmore4652.468 55.826 9455.267 559.1922 1:00.00 4652.468
5.45.23.38.15.37.McKenley, Alton Huang, Oscar Kurtz, Peter Huang, Oscar Kurtz, Peter Lynch, Liam FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4FR-1FR-1U. of SciencesDelaware ValleyWidenerEssex CCGallaudetSwarthmore52.61 4652.468 53.36 0158.11 4652.468 54.388
6.47.45.48.6.37.Batykefer, Rusty Mihalik, Jason Battle, Stephen Crouch, Elijah Battle, Stephen Hammond, Thomas JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1 EasternHaverfordRC - Gloucester CCMoore EliteGallaudetGallaudet6952.7817 54.78 54.75 54.55 8653.70 2959.37
7.34.28.43.33.29.Mandeh, Macniel Piscitelli, Jeff Harris, Jade Mihalik, Jason Elbready, Abdallah Slaboda, Brandon FR-1 FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1U. of SciencesU. of SciencesU. of SciencesGallaudetRC - Gloucester CCSt. Joseph's (Pa.)7052.839 556.430 256.110 54.388 653.303 6952.7817
8.5.48.1.42.9.John, Michael Mihalik, Jason Bennett, Dylan Reyes, Jordan Green, James John, Michael FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WidenerStocktonEssex CCStevensonGallaudetEssex CC52.9293 52.9293 758.12 59:01:02.3929 8558.83 0158.11
9.41.16.32.20.42.Magee, Kyle Jarvis, Skye Bennett, Dylan Roberts, Montray Murtagh, John Magee, Kyle FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4JR-3SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)AlbrightSt. Joseph's (Pa.)StevensonHoly FamilySwarthmore9752.925 54.75 52.444 1556.36 20:01:05.3008 1:02.754
10.19.7.1.53.13.Boyle, Danny Boyle, Danny Batykefer, Rusty Beale, Cameron Naviloff, Kevin Bruce, ChrisFR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)UnattachedDelaware ValleyMoore EliteEssex CCLincoln (Pa.)653.303 8653.70 1756.3590 1:00.00 1556.36 255.2642
11.23.44.15.39.36.Harris, Jade Elbready, Abdallah Antone, Harrison Hammond, Thomas Lawrence, GianniGrant, Nathaniel FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4JR-3AlbrightU. of SciencesU. of SciencesSwarthmoreDelaware ValleyMoore Elite53.36 52.9293 5054.06 9954.09 55.749 53.36
12.35.45.50.43.41.Dao, Ryan Ruff, Kraig Anderson , Navasky Grant, Kelly Kalimah, Aatif Weiner, Matthew FR-1FR-1SR-4  FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)Holy FamilyAlverniaSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Delaware ValleySwarthmore8653.70 0158.11 53.36 54.412 59:01:02.3929 55.4773
13.15.30.9.32.39.Antone, Harrison Anderson , Navasky Jarvis, Skye Bruce, ChrisMandeh, Macniel Lynch, Liam FR-1SR-4JR-3SO-2SO-2FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)U. of SciencesAlbrightUnattachedGallaudetStockton5054.06 1756.3590 255.2642 20:01:05.3008 256.110 9954.09
14.18.10.50.51.31.Grant, Nathaniel Powlowicz, Michael Mandeh, Macniel Jasper, JihadGreen, Tymothy Kurtz, Peter JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3JR-3AlbrightSt. Joseph's (Pa.)AlbrightHaverfordSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Moore Elite9954.09 52.444 6952.7817 358.07 52.9293 1556.36
15.23.27.51.42.47.Cooper, Logan Merriman, Ryan Dao, Ryan Jarvis, Skye Little, Mahki Magee, Kyle FR-1FR-1FR-1 FR-1FR-1Delaware ValleyU. of SciencesHoly FamilyHaverfordDelaware ValleyAlbright7854.290 58:01:00.9846 8653.70 559.1922 7854.290 55.749
16.16.36.46.43.13.Crouch, Elijah Outland, RomeoAnderson , Navasky Boyle, Danny Naviloff, Kevin Beale, Cameron SR-4SR-4SO-2SR-4JR-3FR-1Rutgers-CamdenNeumannNeumannLincoln (Pa.)Rutgers-CamdenDelaware Valley6154.334 55.749 758.12 358.07 9455.267 54.412
17.23.6.25.24.37.Huang, Oscar Lynch, Liam Outland, RomeoBeale, Cameron Ruff, Kraig Mihalik, Jason SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1HaverfordStocktonNeumannDelaware ValleyU. of SciencesHoly Family54.388 1:01.340 4652.468 56.085 55.4773 8653.70
18.30.31.35.52.6.Lawrence, GianniGreen, Tymothy Outland, RomeoLynch, Liam Nichols, Pares Garcia-Corporan, Fidel  FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4Moore EliteAlbrightWidenerEssex CCRutgers-CamdenWidener54.412 1756.3590 1756.3590 1756.3590 5654.9588 653.303
19.7.21.31.25.50.Reyes, Jordan Green, Tymothy Piscitelli, Jeff Kurtz, Peter Magee, Kyle Merriman, Ryan SR-4FR-1 FR-1JR-3FR-1SwarthmoreEssex CCWidenerGallaudetAlverniaHaverford654.532 358.07 654.532 9752.925 1:04.78 1556.36
20.20.14.33.27.33.Battle, Stephen Nichols, Pares McKenley, Alton Batykefer, Rusty Outland, RomeoGrant, Nathaniel SR-4 FR-1JR-3JR-3SR-4NeumannAlbrightHaverfordAlbrightU. of SciencesStockton54.55 55.4773 358.07 256.110 54.388 58:01:00.9846
21.45.25.44.14.2.Jarvis, Skye Jarvis, Skye Grant, Nathaniel Roberts, Montray Piscitelli, Jeff Bennett, Dylan FR-1JR-3SO-2 SO-2SR-4StocktonGallaudetWidenerStocktonUnattachedSt. Joseph's (Pa.)54.75 1:00.00 655.7370 256.02 54.55 655.7370
22.15.49.22.15.41.Ruff, Kraig Reyes, Jordan Bennett, Dylan Lynch, Liam Grant, Nathaniel Magee, Kyle SO-2SR-4JR-3 SO-2FR-1Georgian CourtGallaudetDelaware ValleySt. Joseph's (Pa.)AlbrightAlbright54.78 1:02.754 55.749 1:01.340 52.444 6154.334
23.30.25.24.1.20.Kurtz, Peter Outland, RomeoBeale, Cameron Kurtz, Peter Tran, Peter Mandeh, Macniel SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4HaverfordStocktonHaverfordRC - Gloucester CCEssex CCWidener54.8903 9455.267 55.749 1:01.340 9455.267 256.02
24.24.38.53.49.22.Jasper, JihadRuff, Kraig Batykefer, Rusty Clarke, Leon Elbready, Abdallah Snyder, Justin  JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1UnattachedHoly FamilyNeumannDelaware ValleySwarthmoreDelaware Valley5654.9588 4955.448 2959.37 54.55 2959.37 56.085
25.52.51.40.17.42.Nichols, Pares Battle, Stephen Lawrence, GianniDao, Ryan John, Michael Battle, Stephen SR-4 FR-1FR-1SR-4SO-2NeumannEasternHaverfordLincoln (Pa.)Essex CCGeorgian Court9455.267 2959.37 55.4773 55.826 755.842 256.02
26.5.33.28.39.29.Beale, Cameron Batykefer, Rusty Green, James Green, James Little, Mahki Reyes, Jordan FR-1SR-4 FR-1FR-1FR-1Lincoln (Pa.)EasternU. of SciencesSt. Joseph's (Pa.)AlbrightNeumann255.2642 959.2867 5054.06 8558.83 6154.334 53.36
27.24.44.35.21.39.Piscitelli, Jeff Boyle, Danny Kalimah, Aatif Green, Tymothy Tran, Peter Tran, Peter FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1WidenerDelaware ValleyNeumannUnattachedSwarthmoreU. of Sciences4955.448 7854.290 654.532 4955.448 59:01:02.3929 52.444
28.47.26.11.51.14.Powlowicz, Michael Piscitelli, Jeff Bennett, Dylan Queen, Khalil Bruce, ChrisHuang, Oscar SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SR-4Holy FamilyHaverfordHaverfordUnattachedUnattachedHaverford55.4773 556.430 54.55 6952.7817 52.444 1:00.00
29.32.42.5.18.44.Slaboda, Brandon Green, Tymothy Snyder, Justin Harris, Jade Green, Tymothy Poole, Justin FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1UrsinusUnattachedEssex CCNeumannHoly FamilyDelaware Valley655.7370 7854.290 256.02 8558.83 55.826 7052.839
30.36.36.26.45.46.Little, Mahki Jarvis, Skye Battle, Stephen Kwiatkowski, Jacob Garcia-Corporan, Fidel Clarke, Leon FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1AlbrightAlbrightStocktonUnattachedGallaudetGeorgian Court55.749 56.085 59:01:02.3929 7854.290 58:01:00.9846 655.7370
31.19.41.23.52.20.Snyder, Justin Mandeh, Macniel John, Michael Battle, Stephen Grant, Kelly Lawrence, GianniSO-2FR-1 SO-2FR-1FR-1SwarthmoreWidenerGallaudetStocktonSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Stockton55.826 58:01:00.9846 56.085 20:01:05.3008 55.749 9954.09
32.44.34.4.29.17.Grant, Kelly Batykefer, Rusty John, Michael Lynch, Liam Roberts, Montray Berberabe, Ethan FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1SO-2GallaudetAlbrightSt. Joseph's (Pa.)U. of SciencesU. of SciencesGallaudet755.842 1:01.340 31:01:01.5003 8653.70 31:01:01.5003 9954.09
33.24.15.7.17.11.Bennett, Dylan Lawrence, GianniMerriman, Ryan Magee, Kyle Crouch, Elijah Jasper, JihadSO-2JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1JR-3AlverniaHoly FamilyU. of SciencesUnattachedDelaware ValleySwarthmore256.02 0158.11 9954.09 755.842 52.0919 54.8903
34.12.20.46.44.6.Kalimah, Aatif Tran, Peter Rigsbee, Bretton Queen, Khalil Reyes, Jordan Lawrence, GianniFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1Essex CCSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Holy FamilyU. of SciencesRC - Gloucester CCLincoln (Pa.)56.085 559.1922 31:01:01.5003 55.826 4652.468 58:01:00.9846
35.23.39.25.37.30.Bruce, ChrisReyes, Jordan Kwiatkowski, Jacob Battle, Stephen Jarvis, Skye Grant, Kelly  SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2 UnattachedU. of SciencesSt. Joseph's (Pa.)SwarthmoreWidenerGallaudet256.110 556.430 559.1922 559.1922 654.532 4652.468
36.37.23.44.38.22.Mihalik, Jason Green, James Bennett, Dylan Rigsbee, Bretton Crouch, Elijah Lawrence, GianniFR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1StevensonHaverfordAlbrightGallaudetEssex CCSwarthmore1756.3590 9752.925 758.12 31:01:01.5003 655.7370 54.412
37.7.16.46.42.31.Garcia-Corporan, Fidel Powlowicz, Michael Anderson , Navasky Cooper, Logan Rigsbee, Bretton Magee, Kyle FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2RC - Gloucester CCWidenerDelaware ValleyGallaudetEssex CCU. of Sciences1556.36 655.7370 7854.290 52.0919 0158.11 52.9293
38.36.50.48.18.14.Rigsbee, Bretton Poole, Justin Boyle, Danny Batykefer, Rusty Merriman, Ryan Weiner, Matthew JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Holy FamilySt. Joseph's (Pa.)Georgian CourtSt. Joseph's (Pa.)U. of SciencesU. of Sciences556.430 54.388 1:04.78 8653.70 55.4773 5054.06
39.3.42.19.24.23.Green, Tymothy Jasper, JihadOutland, RomeoDao, Ryan Kalimah, Aatif Green, Tymothy FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4Essex CCAlbrightEssex CCSwarthmoreAlbrightGallaudet358.07 654.532 0158.11 55.749 556.430 31:01:01.5003
40.44.16.14.10.34.Murtagh, John Grant, Kelly Huang, Oscar Jasper, JihadGrant, Kelly Batykefer, Rusty JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1Georgian CourtMoore EliteEssex CCU. of SciencesGallaudetU. of Sciences0158.11 53.36 6154.334 9954.09 4955.448 358.07
41.31.16.38.18.49.Outland, RomeoKurtz, Peter Grant, Nathaniel Grant, Nathaniel Nichols, Pares Powlowicz, Michael  FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3Moore EliteUnattachedStocktonHaverfordDelaware ValleyEssex CC758.12 52.0919 55.826 54.55 54.55 7854.290
42.17.47.20.31.49.Green, James Magee, Kyle Christenberry, Kai Magee, Kyle Green, James Rigsbee, Bretton SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2WidenerMoore EliteEssex CCU. of SciencesDelaware ValleyWidener8558.83 31:01:01.5003 52.9293 1:00.00 56.085 54.388
43.3.8.43.22.10.Christenberry, Kai Cooper, Logan Lawrence, GianniGrant, Nathaniel Powlowicz, Michael Mihalik, Jason JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4GallaudetHaverfordAlbrightSt. Joseph's (Pa.)GallaudetHoly Family559.1922 4955.448 55.4773 52.61 1:02.754 959.2867
44.33.51.20.41.35.Weiner, Matthew Slaboda, Brandon Reyes, Jordan Boyle, Danny Boyle, Danny Jarvis, Skye SO-2FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2FR-1U. of SciencesGallaudetNeumannEssex CCNeumannU. of Sciences959.2867 56.085 959.2867 256.110 55.826 9455.267
45.14.23.34.18.26.Berberabe, Ethan Dao, Ryan Outland, RomeoHuang, Oscar Green, James Green, James FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1Delaware ValleyMoore EliteHoly FamilyAlverniaEssex CCWidener2959.37 54.412 55.826 9752.925 1756.3590 7052.839
46.1.19.12.50.24.Merriman, Ryan Jarvis, Skye Snyder, Justin Merriman, Ryan Powlowicz, Michael Weiner, Matthew FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SR-4Holy FamilyHoly FamilyUnattachedHoly FamilyEssex CCUnattached1:00.00 1:00.00 55.4773 1756.3590 2959.37 1:00.00
47.47.37.19.8.13.Poole, Justin Crouch, Elijah Bennett, Dylan Weiner, Matthew Huang, Oscar Rigsbee, Bretton FR-1SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4StocktonEssex CCSt. Joseph's (Pa.)HaverfordU. of SciencesEssex CC58:01:00.9846 7854.290 653.303 8653.70 54.412 0158.11
48.48.34.3.35.36.Kwiatkowski, Jacob Reyes, Jordan McKenley, Alton Green, Tymothy Nichols, Pares Harris, Jade FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Delaware ValleyEssex CCGeorgian CourtHoly FamilyUnattachedUnattached1:01.340 755.842 654.532 59:01:02.3929 653.303 758.12
49.22.47.2.24.53.Roberts, Montray Snyder, Justin Huang, Oscar Weiner, Matthew Rigsbee, Bretton Outland, RomeoSR-4SR-4FR-1 FR-1SO-2GallaudetEasternSt. Joseph's (Pa.)HaverfordDelaware ValleyEssex CC31:01:01.5003 358.07 52.0919 52.9293 53.36 52.61
50.18.18.8.31.7.Hammond, Thomas Powlowicz, Michael Weiner, Matthew Clarke, Leon Hammond, Thomas Murtagh, John JR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Holy FamilyStocktonEssex CCAlverniaU. of SciencesHoly Family59:01:02.3929 56.085 559.1922 556.430 655.7370 52.9293
51.21.39.44.44.12.Naviloff, Kevin Slaboda, Brandon Lynch, Liam Kurtz, Peter Clarke, Leon Reyes, Jordan JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3 Delaware ValleySwarthmoreDelaware ValleyAlverniaSwarthmoreSt. Joseph's (Pa.)1:02.754 52.61 55.749 54.8903 959.2867 54.75
52.38.30.9.49.35.Tran, Peter Tran, Peter Bennett, Dylan Harris, Jade Poole, Justin Tran, Peter FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2JR-3GallaudetGeorgian CourtNeumannAlbrightU. of SciencesAlbright1:04.78 54.78 54.412 653.303 5654.9588 2959.37
53.47.32.4.40.7.Elbready, Abdallah Powlowicz, Michael Kwiatkowski, Jacob Clarke, Leon Naviloff, Kevin Bennett, Dylan FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3U. of SciencesU. of SciencesEssex CCDelaware ValleyGallaudetU. of Sciences20:01:05.3008 256.02 654.532 52.444 6952.7817 4652.468
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.1.1.9.Clarke, Leon John, Michael Clarke, Leon John, Michael John, Michael FR-1FR-1FR-1 FR-1Essex CCMoore EliteEssex CCWidenerWidener50.5852.928152.927852.927850.58
5.5.9.8.8.McKenley, Alton John, Michael Clarke, Leon Clarke, Leon Magee, Kyle FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1U. of SciencesSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)U. of Sciences52.6152.927852.928152.927850.58
8.5.1.9.1.John, Michael Clarke, Leon Clarke, Leon Lawrence, GianniJohn, Michael FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1WidenerWidenerEssex CCMoore EliteU. of Sciences52.928152.61454.411552.927852.61
9.1.9.8.18.Magee, Kyle Clarke, Leon Magee, Kyle Clarke, Leon Clarke, Leon FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)U. of SciencesSt. Joseph's (Pa.)U. of SciencesWidener52.927850.58454.411552.928152.61
18.18.8.5.18.Lawrence, GianniMagee, Kyle Lawrence, GianniClarke, Leon John, Michael  FR-1FR-1FR-1 Moore EliteMoore EliteU. of SciencesMoore EliteU. of Sciences454.411552.928152.927852.927852.9278
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
10.3.3.Nichols, Pares Queen, Khalil Boyle, Danny FR-1SO-2FR-1StocktonNeumannStockton852.786852.4425855.261
7.6.7.Queen, Khalil Batykefer, Rusty Queen, Khalil SO-2JR-3SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)EasternNeumann53.30852.78682154.75
25.7.21.Queen, Khalil Mandeh, Macniel Queen, Khalil FR-1FR-1SR-4NeumannU. of SciencesNeumann2154.756852.8345855.261
7.10.10.Batykefer, Rusty Boyle, Danny Nichols, Pares FR-1FR-1FR-1EasternSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Stockton53.3053.30852.7868
10.21.25.Mandeh, Macniel Jarvis, Skye Batykefer, Rusty SR-4FR-1FR-1StocktonStocktonSt. Joseph's (Pa.)852.78682154.7553.30
21.25.6.Batykefer, Rusty Nichols, Pares Queen, Khalil SR-4SR-4SR-4U. of SciencesNeumannEastern52.4425855.2612154.75
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
4.20.4.16.Anderson , Navasky Anderson , Navasky Crouch, Elijah Crouch, Elijah FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Essex CCEssex CCEssex CCNeumann3252.4662454.3339354.55943252.466
12.4.20.4.Dao, Ryan Dao, Ryan Anderson , Navasky Dao, Ryan FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)Rutgers-CamdenEssex CCRutgers-Camden8753.707354.5594354.55948753.707
16.20.16.20.Crouch, Elijah Dao, Ryan Dao, Ryan Anderson , Navasky SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1Rutgers-CamdenRutgers-CamdenNeumannNeumann2454.33392454.3339354.5594354.5594
20.16.16.4.Battle, Stephen Dao, Ryan Anderson , Navasky Crouch, Elijah SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1NeumannRutgers-CamdenEssex CCRutgers-Camden354.55948753.707354.55948753.707
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
2.41.41.Lynch, Liam Outland, RomeoAntone, Harrison SR-4FR-1 HaverfordSt. Joseph's (Pa.)Alvernia52.096254.9556.110
13.41.24.Antone, Harrison Lynch, Liam Antone, Harrison FR-1 SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)HaverfordMoore Elite54.0654.9556.023
24.41.33.Jasper, JihadJasper, JihadLynch, Liam  SR-4 UnattachedHaverfordUnattached54.9554.9554.06
33.13.33.Bennett, Dylan Antone, Harrison Outland, RomeoSO-2FR-1SO-2AlverniaAlverniaUnattached56.02352.096254.95
35.24.24.Bruce, ChrisLynch, Liam Outland, Romeo   UnattachedHaverfordUnattached56.11058.12654.06
41.13.13.Outland, RomeoJasper, JihadBennett, Dylan  SR-4 Moore EliteMoore EliteMoore Elite58.12658.12658.126
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
19.27.11.19.27.11.Harris, Jade Ruff, Kraig Harris, Jade Powlowicz, Michael Reyes, Jordan Powlowicz, Michael SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2SwarthmoreHoly FamilyAlbrightHoly FamilyGeorgian CourtAlbright655.47555.442353.369453.3694654.7853.3694
28.27.19.28.28.19.Piscitelli, Jeff Powlowicz, Michael Reyes, Jordan Ruff, Kraig Reyes, Jordan Powlowicz, Michael SO-2FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2AlbrightAlbrightSwarthmoreAlbrightHoly FamilyHoly Family0254.538654.780254.538654.780254.538655.475
27.11.22.22.19.19.Reyes, Jordan Piscitelli, Jeff Ruff, Kraig Piscitelli, Jeff Powlowicz, Michael Reyes, Jordan FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1SR-4FR-1WidenerAlbrightGeorgian CourtGeorgian CourtHoly FamilyAlbright0254.5380254.538654.7855.4423654.78654.78
19.22.27.22.27.28.Ruff, Kraig Harris, Jade Piscitelli, Jeff Reyes, Jordan Harris, Jade Ruff, Kraig FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2FR-1FR-1SwarthmoreAlbrightWidenerSwarthmoreWidenerSwarthmore0254.538654.7855.4423654.78655.47555.4423
27.28.28.27.22.19.Powlowicz, Michael Harris, Jade Powlowicz, Michael Ruff, Kraig Ruff, Kraig Piscitelli, Jeff SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2Georgian CourtAlbrightHoly FamilyAlbrightWidenerAlbright53.369453.3694655.475655.47555.4423655.475
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
23.23.38.Rigsbee, Bretton Kurtz, Peter Kurtz, Peter FR-1SR-4FR-1AlbrightHaverfordHoly Family1356.35054.890554.8905
38.29.36.Mihalik, Jason Slaboda, Brandon Slaboda, Brandon SR-4FR-1SR-4HaverfordUrsinusAlbright54.890555.737755.7377
29.30.36.Mihalik, Jason Little, Mahki Slaboda, Brandon FR-1FR-1JR-3Holy FamilyAlbrightAlbright1356.3508855.749256.43
23.36.23.Mihalik, Jason Mihalik, Jason Slaboda, Brandon FR-1FR-1FR-1HaverfordStevensonAlbright55.73771356.3508855.7492
23.38.30.Kurtz, Peter Rigsbee, Bretton Little, Mahki SR-4JR-3JR-3Holy FamilyHoly FamilyHaverford55.737756.438855.7492
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
14.40.Grant, Nathaniel Green, James JR-3SO-2AlbrightWidener054.09054.09
17.31.Huang, Oscar Snyder, Justin SR-4SR-4HaverfordSwarthmore3054.388558.11
26.17.Beale, Cameron Green, James FR-1SR-4Lincoln (Pa.)Haverford455.26358.11
31.14.Snyder, Justin Murtagh, John SO-2FR-1SwarthmoreAlbright3255.8258.11
40.26.Murtagh, John Huang, Oscar JR-3FR-1Georgian CourtWidener58.11054.09
42.17.Green, James Snyder, Justin SO-2SO-2WidenerHaverford58.83533054.3885
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
15.44.Cooper, Logan Weiner, Matthew FR-1SO-2Delaware ValleyDelaware Valley54.291:00.982
37.15.Garcia-Corporan, Fidel Garcia-Corporan, Fidel FR-1FR-1RC - Gloucester CCRC - Gloucester CC8956.368956.36
44.44.Weiner, Matthew Garcia-Corporan, Fidel SO-2FR-1U. of SciencesDelaware Valley159.2854.29
47.44.Poole, Justin Poole, Justin FR-1FR-1StocktonDelaware Valley1:00.9821:00.982
400 Meters Finals Section 9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
34.51.Kalimah, Aatif Kalimah, Aatif FR-1FR-1Essex CCDelaware Valley756.0851:02.3925
39.51.Green, Tymothy Hammond, Thomas FR-1FR-1Essex CCHoly Family0758.07558:01:02.75
50.51.Hammond, Thomas Kalimah, Aatif JR-3JR-3Holy FamilyEssex CC1:02.39250758.075
51.50.Naviloff, Kevin Kalimah, Aatif JR-3FR-1Delaware ValleyEssex CC58:01:02.751:02.3925
400 Meters Finals Section 10
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
45.45.52.46.Berberabe, Ethan Tran, Peter Merriman, Ryan Tran, Peter FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Delaware ValleyU. of SciencesGallaudetU. of Sciences59.3759.371:00.001:00.00
46.53.53.46.Merriman, Ryan Berberabe, Ethan Berberabe, Ethan Berberabe, Ethan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Holy FamilyDelaware ValleyDelaware ValleyU. of Sciences1:00.001:00.001:00.001:00.00
48.48.46.53.Kwiatkowski, Jacob Merriman, Ryan Tran, Peter Kwiatkowski, Jacob FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Delaware ValleyDelaware ValleyGallaudetGallaudet44:01:01.34415:01:05.3044:01:01.3441:04.78
52.48.45.46.Tran, Peter Kwiatkowski, Jacob Elbready, Abdallah Elbready, Abdallah FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1GallaudetDelaware ValleyGallaudetDelaware Valley1:04.7844:01:01.34459.3759.37
53.48.53.45.Elbready, Abdallah Berberabe, Ethan Kwiatkowski, Jacob Elbready, Abdallah FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1U. of SciencesDelaware ValleyHoly FamilyU. of Sciences15:01:05.3044:01:01.34459.371:04.78
400 Meters Finals Section 11
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
32.43.43.32.49.Christenberry, Kai Roberts, Montray Grant, Kelly Grant, Kelly Christenberry, Kai SR-4FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4GallaudetGallaudetGallaudetGallaudetGallaudet19:01:01.50155.84759.195155.84759.195
43.49.32.43.43.Roberts, Montray Christenberry, Kai Christenberry, Kai Christenberry, Kai Christenberry, Kai FR-1JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4GallaudetGallaudetGallaudetGallaudetGallaudet19:01:01.5019:01:01.5059.19559.19559.195
43.32.43.49.43.Christenberry, Kai Grant, Kelly Grant, Kelly Roberts, Montray Grant, Kelly SR-4JR-3JR-3SR-4FR-1GallaudetGallaudetGallaudetGallaudetGallaudet155.847155.84719:01:01.5019:01:01.50155.847

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.21.Johnson, Kyuande Wilson, Malik SO-2SR-4Lincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)44:01:57.121 2:17.0728
2.50.Sauer, Aidan Maine, Vinny FR-1SO-2St. Joseph's (Pa.)Stockton47:01:57.4274 2:25.098
3.11.Richard, Josh Brandt, Chris SO-2JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)Swarthmore1:58.53 2:14.6488
4.28.Kelly, Andre Power, PatrickJR-3SO-2UrsinusVillanova Club Running22:01:59.121 3:02:11.13
5.18.Angelina, Joey Brandt, Chris JR-3SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)Haverford2:00.466 2:17.4178
6.38.McDaid, James Turner, Glen JR-3FR-1UrsinusSt. Joseph's (Pa.)24:02:02.1240 51:02:06.29
7.28.Idowu, Abdulazeez Gasior, Kyle SO-2SO-2Lincoln (Pa.)Rutgers-Camden17:02:02.8168 48:02:04.39
8.38.Butler, BrockIulucci, Joe SO-2UnattachedSwarthmore2:03.356 42:02:07.38
9.28.Dodson, Sean Thompson, Tyreke SO-2FR-1StevensonSt. Joseph's (Pa.)2:03.3878 2:08.588
10.25.Warren, Benjamin Oates, Tyler SR-4FR-1SwarthmoreUnattached2:03.7476 40:02:17.688
11.3.Reyes, Jordan Kenny, Frank SR-4SO-2SwarthmoreGallaudet48:02:04.39 2:17.5606
12.19.Barrett, Tyler Siino, TrevorJR-3FR-1AlverniaDelaware TC2:04.8198 24:02:09.737
13.43.LaPorte, Patrick Butler, BrockFreshmanJR-3Delaware TCLincoln (Pa.)2:05.43 34:02:06.31
14.1.Pouncy, Derrick Idowu, Abdulazeez SO-2SR-4Lincoln (Pa.)Gallaudet38:02:05.8581 29:02:08.88
15.14.Anderson , Navasky Wamsher, Michael FR-1 Essex CCHagerstown CC30:02:06.1622 2:06.8235
16.35.Smith, Elijah Gasior, Kyle FR-1JR-3StevensonNeumann51:02:06.29 2:14.6488
17.31.Oates, Tyler Butler, BrockJR-3SR-4WidenerLincoln (Pa.)34:02:06.31 2:06.8235
18.20.Floyd-Bennet, Raevon Johnson, Kyuande SR-4SO-2Chestnut HillLincoln (Pa.)2:06.7691 2:04.8198
19.45.Mick, Grayson Floyd-Bennet, Raevon SO-2SO-2SwarthmoreNeumann2:06.8235 2:07.31
20.16.Gasior, Kyle Miller, Conner FR-1SR-4Hagerstown CCNeumann2:07.31 2:07.31
21.1.Brandt, Chris Floyd-Bennet, Raevon FR-1FR-1SwarthmoreStockton42:02:07.38 3:02:11.13
22.51.Kenny, Frank Nichols, Pares JR-3SO-2SwarthmoreEssex CC2:07.548 2:30.54
23.28.Price, Tom Power, PatrickFR-1JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)Hagerstown CC2:07.77 2:00.466
24.50.Turner, Glen Wilson, Malik FR-1JR-3StevensonVillanova Club Running2:08.588 2:05.43
25.14.Thompson, Tyreke Idowu, Abdulazeez SO-2FR-1Lincoln (Pa.)Immaculata20:02:08.804 2:07.31
26.38.Maine, Vinny Miller, Conner SO-2FR-1Rutgers-CamdenSwarthmore29:02:08.88 34:02:06.31
27.41.Wilson, Malik Duarte, John SR-4 WidenerAlbright15:02:09.371 34:02:06.31
28.14.Berardi, Kyle Berardi, Kyle SO-2FR-1UrsinusImmaculata2:09.532 47:01:57.4274
29.51.Riley, Colin Nilsen, Timothy FR-1SO-2HaverfordSwarthmore24:02:09.737 2:06.8235
30.14.Duarte, John Kelly, Andre FR-1JR-3SwarthmoreHagerstown CC2:10.072 2:05.43
31.36.Power, PatrickFloyd-Bennet, Raevon  FR-1Villanova Club RunningVillanova Club Running2:10.684 2:04.8198
32.12.Siino, TrevorWarren, Benjamin  SO-2Villanova Club RunningLincoln (Pa.)18:02:10.783 2:07.548
33.39.Frushour, Matt Oates, Tyler SO-2FR-1Hagerstown CCHoly Family3:02:11.13 2:17.6284
34.42.Battle, Stephen Reyes, Jordan SR-4 NeumannUrsinus11:02:12.9905 40:02:17.688
35.13.Shayegan, Keyan Person, Rassunako FR-1SO-2SwarthmoreChestnut Hill2:14.1032 2:14.1032
36.8.Cardace, Chris Gaba, Jacob SO-2SO-2U. of SciencesSwarthmore2:14.6488 51:02:06.29
37.36.Andruszko, Thomas Maine, Vinny FR-1FR-1NeumannHaverford45:02:15.75 2:03.7476
38.12.McTeague, DanWilson, Malik  SR-4Villanova Club RunningNeumann30:02:16.487 2:17.4178
39.39.Drumgoole, Liam Wilson, Malik JR-3FR-1ImmaculataUnattached2:16.62 24:02:02.1240
40.5.Shaw, AJ Anderson , Navasky FR-1FreshmanRutgers-CamdenImmaculata2:17.0728 2:05.43
41.15.Wamsher, Michael Maine, Vinny SR-4SO-2ImmaculataImmaculata2:17.4178 42:02:07.38
42.18.Gaba, Jacob Kenny, Frank FR-1JR-3HaverfordChestnut Hill2:17.5606 38:02:05.8581
43.45.Iulucci, JoeIulucci, Joe SR-4Ursinus AlumniSwarthmore2:17.6284 2:25.098
44.31.Grant, Kelly Smith, Elijah FR-1 GallaudetSt. Joseph's (Pa.)40:02:17.688 17:02:02.8168
45.20.Beck, Thomas Sauer, Aidan SO-2JR-3AlverniaSwarthmore48:02:18.544 2:17.4178
46.15.Forlano, Dean Siino, TrevorJR-3JR-3ImmaculataHaverford2:20.83 2:07.548
47.38.Person, Rassunako Grant, Kelly FR-1SR-4Holy FamilyNeumann57:02:21.06 2:10.072
48.18.Zengel, Dominic Riley, Colin JR-3JR-3ImmaculataSwarthmore39:02:22.7155 2:07.77
49.48.Nichols, Pares Smith, Elijah SR-4FR-1NeumannSwarthmore2:25.098 57:02:21.06
50.32.Cifelli, Anthony Berardi, Kyle JR-3 StocktonImmaculata2:25.4594 48:02:18.544
51.48.Painter, Liam Iulucci, JoeFR-1SR-4GallaudetChestnut Hill2:25.465 44:01:57.121
52.2.Nilsen, Timothy Riley, Colin SO-2SR-4WidenerGallaudet2:28.679 2:17.6284
53.43.Miller, Conner Power, PatrickFR-1FR-1AlbrightWidener2:30.54 11:02:12.9905
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.5.3.1.6.1.Angelina, Joey Warren, Benjamin Dodson, Sean Johnson, Kyuande Angelina, Joey Idowu, Abdulazeez JR-3JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2UrsinusAlverniaSwarthmoreLincoln (Pa.)UrsinusLincoln (Pa.)2:00.46641:59.122:00.46642:01:57.1212:04.392:00.4664
12.1.1.2.12.10.Idowu, Abdulazeez Angelina, Joey Richard, Josh Sauer, Aidan Reyes, Jordan Idowu, Abdulazeez SO-2JR-3SR-4FR-1JR-3JR-3Lincoln (Pa.)SwarthmoreSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)StevensonSwarthmore56:01:57.425356:01:57.425357:02:03.38656:01:57.42532:04.812:04.81
10.11.10.3.3.3.Reyes, Jordan Dodson, Sean Dodson, Sean Richard, Josh Idowu, Abdulazeez Barrett, Tyler SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2SO-2SR-4St. Joseph's (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)Swarthmore2:01:57.1212:01:57.12156:01:57.42531:58.53956:01:57.425356:01:57.4253
3.2.4.4.1.2.Angelina, Joey Kelly, Andre Idowu, Abdulazeez Kelly, Andre Reyes, Jordan Barrett, Tyler SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2StevensonSwarthmoreSt. Joseph's (Pa.)UrsinusSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)2:02.8102:02.1282:01:57.1211:59.121:58.5391:58.539
3.7.12.5.3.2.Angelina, Joey Reyes, Jordan Johnson, Kyuande Angelina, Joey Kelly, Andre McDaid, James JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1SR-4AlverniaLincoln (Pa.)UrsinusSt. Joseph's (Pa.)StevensonLincoln (Pa.)2:04.392:02.1282:04.812:00.46642:02.1282:02.128
11.10.9.6.1.9.Reyes, Jordan Sauer, Aidan Sauer, Aidan McDaid, James Warren, Benjamin Dodson, Sean JR-3SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3JR-3St. Joseph's (Pa.)Lincoln (Pa.)AlverniaUrsinusSwarthmoreUrsinus57:02:03.3862:02.12857:02:03.3862:02.1282:02.8102:01:57.121
4.7.5.7.10.10.McDaid, James Dodson, Sean Johnson, Kyuande Idowu, Abdulazeez Barrett, Tyler Dodson, Sean SR-4JR-3JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3UrsinusSt. Joseph's (Pa.)StevensonLincoln (Pa.)SwarthmoreStevenson2:01:57.12133:02:03.745756:01:57.42532:02.81033:02:03.74572:02.128
6.3.2.9.1.5.Johnson, Kyuande Reyes, Jordan Idowu, Abdulazeez Dodson, Sean Kelly, Andre Idowu, Abdulazeez SO-2SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4JR-3UrsinusLincoln (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)StevensonLincoln (Pa.)Alvernia33:02:03.74572:00.46642:04.8157:02:03.38656:01:57.42532:01:57.121
11.1.7.10.4.6.Johnson, Kyuande Barrett, Tyler Kelly, Andre Warren, Benjamin Kelly, Andre Idowu, Abdulazeez SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3JR-3Lincoln (Pa.)SwarthmoreStevensonSwarthmoreSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)33:02:03.74572:04.812:02.81033:02:03.74571:58.5392:04.39
9.2.2.11.11.9.Reyes, Jordan Richard, Josh Richard, Josh Reyes, Jordan Kelly, Andre Idowu, Abdulazeez SO-2SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3UrsinusAlverniaSwarthmoreSwarthmoreStevensonSt. Joseph's (Pa.)33:02:03.74572:02.8102:04.812:04.392:02.8102:00.4664
4.12.7.12.5.6.Angelina, Joey Richard, Josh Dodson, Sean Barrett, Tyler Reyes, Jordan Reyes, Jordan JR-3JR-3JR-3JR-3SO-2JR-3StevensonSwarthmoreLincoln (Pa.)AlverniaLincoln (Pa.)Ursinus1:59.122:02.1282:01:57.1212:04.811:58.53933:02:03.7457
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.30.Butler, BrockSmith, Elijah  SO-2UnattachedHagerstown CC2:03.3572:05.4301
13.30.LaPorte, Patrick Oates, Tyler FreshmanSO-2Delaware TCRutgers-Camden2:05.430125:02:06.2962
14.26.Pouncy, Derrick LaPorte, Patrick SO-2FR-1Lincoln (Pa.)Delaware TC18:02:05.850618:02:05.8506
16.30.Smith, Elijah LaPorte, Patrick FR-1FR-1StevensonDelaware TC25:02:06.29623:02:10.07
17.26.Oates, Tyler Oates, Tyler JR-3FR-1WidenerWidener2:06.31922:06.3192
20.23.Gasior, Kyle Pouncy, Derrick FR-1FR-1Hagerstown CCWidener32:02:07.31218:02:05.8506
23.14.Price, Tom Oates, Tyler FR-1FR-1St. Joseph's (Pa.)Unattached12:02:07.77372:03.357
26.13.Maine, Vinny LaPorte, Patrick SO-2FreshmanRutgers-CamdenSwarthmore2:08.88112:02:07.7737
28.16.Berardi, Kyle Smith, Elijah SO-2FR-1UrsinusStevenson2:09.535818:02:05.8506
30.14.Duarte, John Duarte, John FR-1JR-3SwarthmoreUnattached3:02:10.072:08.881
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
18.32.15.18.27.Turner, Glen Frushour, Matt Anderson , Navasky Mick, Grayson Turner, Glen FR-1SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4WidenerU. of SciencesEssex CCEssex CCSwarthmore24:02:10.78002:06.76319:02:06.1652:07.54452:07.5445
19.21.18.21.27.Thompson, Tyreke Cardace, Chris Floyd-Bennet, Raevon Floyd-Bennet, Raevon Wilson, Malik FR-1FR-1SR-4JR-3FR-1StevensonChestnut HillChestnut HillSwarthmoreSwarthmore19:02:06.1652:07.54452:06.7632:07.54452:08.580
22.32.19.15.21.Cardace, Chris Riley, Colin Mick, Grayson Turner, Glen Anderson , Navasky SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3SR-4Lincoln (Pa.)SwarthmoreSwarthmoreLincoln (Pa.)U. of Sciences8:02:07.38812:06.7639:02:06.8212:09.372:11.13
15.33.21.24.27.Cardace, Chris Wilson, Malik Brandt, Chris Cardace, Chris Mick, Grayson SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4HaverfordStevensonSwarthmoreVillanova Club RunningSwarthmore2:08.5802:14.64298:02:07.38819:02:06.82119:02:06.165
19.22.22.19.36.Thompson, Tyreke Wilson, Malik Kenny, Frank Floyd-Bennet, Raevon Wilson, Malik JR-3FR-1JR-3 JR-3SwarthmoreHagerstown CCSwarthmoreHagerstown CCChestnut Hill19:02:06.1652:08.5802:07.544524:02:10.78002:08.8064
18.33.24.25.29.Kenny, Frank Mick, Grayson Turner, Glen Mick, Grayson Cardace, Chris SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1 Hagerstown CCEssex CCStevensonHagerstown CCVillanova Club Running2:09.73059:02:06.8212:08.5802:14.64292:14.6429
24.19.25.18.19.Anderson , Navasky Frushour, Matt Thompson, Tyreke Turner, Glen Frushour, Matt SO-2SO-2SO-2 FR-1SwarthmoreWidenerLincoln (Pa.)SwarthmoreStevenson2:06.7632:08.5802:08.80642:06.7632:07.5445
33.33.27.18.21.Riley, Colin Anderson , Navasky Wilson, Malik Kenny, Frank Wilson, Malik JR-3FR-1SR-4FR-1SO-2SwarthmoreHaverfordWidenerEssex CCSwarthmore9:02:06.82119:02:06.1652:09.372:14.64292:11.13
22.21.29.33.29.Cardace, Chris Brandt, Chris Riley, Colin Wilson, Malik Anderson , Navasky SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1U. of SciencesSwarthmoreHaverfordSwarthmoreSwarthmore2:07.54452:11.132:09.73052:09.73052:08.580
18.15.32.29.25.Brandt, Chris Brandt, Chris Siino, TrevorRiley, Colin Riley, Colin JR-3SR-4 SR-4SO-2StevensonHaverfordVillanova Club RunningHagerstown CCSwarthmore9:02:06.8212:09.730524:02:10.78002:09.73052:08.8064
22.27.33.19.32.Mick, Grayson Anderson , Navasky Frushour, Matt Turner, Glen Brandt, Chris SO-2 SO-2SR-4SR-4Chestnut HillHagerstown CCHagerstown CCSwarthmoreU. of Sciences2:07.54452:08.80642:11.138:02:07.38812:06.763
32.27.36.36.22.Floyd-Bennet, Raevon Siino, TrevorCardace, Chris Cardace, Chris Brandt, Chris FR-1 SO-2FR-1FR-1U. of SciencesSwarthmoreU. of SciencesSwarthmoreStevenson2:11.132:14.64292:14.64292:14.64292:06.763
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
31.31.Power, PatrickAndruszko, Thomas  FR-1Villanova Club RunningUrsinus Alumni2:10.682:25.45
34.45.Battle, Stephen McTeague, DanSR-4FR-1NeumannNeumann2:12.99232:16.48
37.43.Andruszko, Thomas Andruszko, Thomas FR-1JR-3NeumannImmaculata0:02:15.75742:10.68
38.38.McTeague, DanWamsher, Michael  FR-1Villanova Club RunningHaverford2:16.482:10.68
39.42.Drumgoole, Liam Iulucci, JoeJR-3 ImmaculataStockton2:16.62332:16.48
41.42.Wamsher, Michael Drumgoole, Liam SR-4JR-3ImmaculataStockton33:02:17.4142:17.62
42.50.Gaba, Jacob Power, PatrickFR-1JR-3HaverfordImmaculata48:02:17.56832:25.45
43.39.Iulucci, JoeWamsher, Michael  JR-3Ursinus AlumniAlvernia2:17.622:16.6233
45.46.Beck, Thomas Zengel, Dominic SO-2SO-2AlverniaNeumann15:02:18.54733:02:20.8339
46.34.Forlano, Dean McTeague, DanJR-3 ImmaculataVillanova Club Running33:02:20.833933:02:20.8339
48.50.Zengel, Dominic Gaba, Jacob JR-3SR-4ImmaculataNeumann57:02:22.7110:02:15.7574
50.41.Cifelli, Anthony Cifelli, Anthony JR-3JR-3StocktonNeumann2:25.4515:02:18.547
52.52.Nilsen, Timothy Andruszko, Thomas SO-2JR-3WidenerAlvernia34:02:28.6757:02:22.711
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
49.35.35.44.Person, Rassunako Shayegan, Keyan Shaw, AJ Shayegan, Keyan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Rutgers-CamdenSwarthmoreHoly FamilyGallaudet31:02:14.100031:02:14.100031:02:14.10002:30.542
51.40.49.40.Nichols, Pares Shaw, AJ Painter, Liam Nichols, Pares FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1AlbrightRutgers-CamdenAlbrightGallaudet2:21.061038:02:17.072:30.54238:02:17.07
44.44.44.51.Miller, Conner Grant, Kelly Miller, Conner Shayegan, Keyan FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1GallaudetGallaudetGallaudetSwarthmore2:21.061035:02:17.682031:02:14.10002:21.0610
40.47.35.49.Person, Rassunako Person, Rassunako Painter, Liam Shaw, AJ SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4GallaudetHoly FamilyHoly FamilyGallaudet35:02:17.68202:21.061035:02:17.682035:02:25.467
44.49.47.51.Shayegan, Keyan Nichols, Pares Person, Rassunako Miller, Conner FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4NeumannNeumannAlbrightSwarthmore50:02:25.09850:02:25.09835:02:17.682035:02:17.6820
49.51.49.47.Shayegan, Keyan Painter, Liam Shaw, AJ Painter, Liam SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1AlbrightGallaudetAlbrightRutgers-Camden50:02:25.09835:02:25.46735:02:25.46738:02:17.07
40.53.44.44.Grant, Kelly Miller, Conner Miller, Conner Shaw, AJ FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1AlbrightAlbrightAlbrightNeumann35:02:17.68202:30.54235:02:25.4672:30.542

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
54.2.49.1.3.Maciel, Marcos Akerhielm, Nathan Torres, Caleb Sutton, KieranBurkhardt, Lucas FR-1SO-2FR-1  Philadelphia Runner TrackPhiladelphia Runner TrackUrsinusPhiladelphia Runner TrackChestnut Hill4:49.498 5:18.105 49:05:15.09 4:24.206 5:18.105
63.31.38.2.27.Kazanjian , Matthew Baker, Evan Smith, Zach Kazanjian , Matthew Podles, John JR-3SophomoreSR-4JR-3FR-1UnattachedVillanova Club RunningUnattachedWidenerSwarthmore29:04:37.23 29:05:17.5786 10:04:29.67 4:25.721 4:44.769
26.58.57.3.50.Mercoli, Sam Augustin, TauraiThomas, Greg Daly, Ira Podles, John SeniorJR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SwarthmoreEssex CCDelaware ValleySt. Joseph's (Pa.)Unattached49:05:15.09 4:50.35 54:05:31.0230 40:04:26.9759 31:05:04.7371
57.27.39.4.38.Hermann, EthanHarper, O'Daiyah Loew, Joshua Smith, Zach Cope, Jonathan SR-4FR-1SR-4FR-1 Georgian CourtUrsinusSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)Philadelphia Runner Track4:56.32 4:56.248 54:04:39.9490 58:04:28.3621 5:37.09
36.7.4.5.63.Czech, Nolan Krall, MaxCope, Jonathan Rothenberg, Ethan Daly, Ira    FR-1 Holy FamilyBMRCUrsinusSwarthmoreSwarthmore54:04:39.9490 29:05:17.5786 4:50.35 4:28.951 10:04:44.16
13.46.6.6.10.Slack, John Burkhardt, Lucas Sutton, KieranAugustin, TauraiMcCarty, Colin SR-4SO-2  SR-4GallaudetUrsinusWidenerUnattachedLincoln (Pa.)51:04:48.908 29:04:37.23 6:04:38.0201 28:04:29.44 4:28.951
34.20.5.7.60.Orozco, John McCarty, Colin Solano, Liam Mateer, ChrisPodles, John JR-3 JR-3 SR-4HaverfordUrsinusImmaculataPhiladelphia Runner TrackUrsinus55:04:44.170 49:05:15.09 28:04:29.44 10:04:29.67 29:05:17.5786
5.39.58.8.64.Orozco, John Irwin, Connor DeLia, John Branco, Justin Sutton, KieranFR-1 SO-2SR-4FR-1Philadelphia Runner TrackUnattachedBMRCSt. Joseph's (Pa.)St. Joseph's (Pa.)5:21.230 0:04:47.439 5:17.70 4:30.7466 4:32.934
26.9.40.9.45.Morris, Aaron Magee, Bryce Brand, AlecDeery, Bryan Burkhardt, Lucas   FR-1SO-2SR-4Philadelphia Runner TrackVillanova Club RunningDelaware TCWidenerVillanova Club Running4:38.4308 4:51.434 4:46.7027 17:04:31.847 47:05:20.1522
27.55.54.10.59.Kaiser, Scott Brand, AlecMink, Dan Madden, Conor Colgan, William   SO-2JR-3JR-3