February 1- 2, 2019
|
Kentucky-Nutter FH - Lexington, KY
|
291m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Daniel Roberts JR-3 Kentucky 6.63
2 McKinely West SR-4 Southern Miss. 6.65
3 Nick Gray SR-4 Ohio State 6.73
4 Eric Harrison FR-1 Ohio State 6.75
5 David East SO-2 Alabama State 6.82
6 Kejavon Moore SR-4 Indiana Tech 6.82
7 Josiah Brooks SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 6.84
8 John Jones SR-4 Indiana Tech 6.84

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 McKinely West SR-4 Southern Miss. 6.66
2 Daniel Roberts JR-3 Kentucky 6.69
3 Nick Gray SR-4 Ohio State 6.82
4 Kejavon Moore SR-4 Indiana Tech 6.82
5 Josiah Brooks SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 6.81
6 David East SO-2 Alabama State 6.83
7 Eric Harrison FR-1 Ohio State 6.84
8 John Jones SR-4 Indiana Tech 6.87
9 Jacob Smith FR-1 Kentucky 6.87
10 Norris Spike JR-3 Alabama State 6.88
11 Joshua Davis SR-4 Western Kentucky 6.89
12 Coby Bailey SO-2 Indiana Tech 6.95
13 Austin Hayes SR-4 Western Kentucky 6.97
14 Chedlin Sagesse SR-4 Southern Miss. 6.97
15 Jesse Frimpong SO-2 Indiana Tech 6.98
16 Cameron Council FR-1 Kentucky 6.98
17 Fred Dorsey   Unattached 2 6.99
18 William Bush SR-4 Western Kentucky 7.00
19 Elijah Burton FR-1 Southern Miss. 7.00
20 DaJuan Seward SR-4 Ohio State 7.06
21 Isaiah Ford FR-1 Alabama State 7.12
22 Marc Kimbrough FR-1 Alabama State 7.13
23 Tyron Jones JR-3 Alabama State 7.16
24 Bryce Favors FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 7.19
25 Brandon Smiley SO-2 Indiana Tech 7.21
26 Jason Clough FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 7.36
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Nick Gray SR-4 Ohio State 6.82
13 Austin Hayes SR-4 Western Kentucky 6.97
17 Fred Dorsey   Unattached 2 6.99
18 William Bush SR-4 Western Kentucky 7.00
22 Marc Kimbrough FR-1 Alabama State 7.13
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Kejavon Moore SR-4 Indiana Tech 6.82
7 Eric Harrison FR-1 Ohio State 6.84
8 John Jones SR-4 Indiana Tech 6.87
9 Jacob Smith FR-1 Kentucky 6.87
19 Elijah Burton FR-1 Southern Miss. 7.00
20 DaJuan Seward SR-4 Ohio State 7.06
21 Isaiah Ford FR-1 Alabama State 7.12
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Daniel Roberts JR-3 Kentucky 6.69
6 David East SO-2 Alabama State 6.83
11 Joshua Davis SR-4 Western Kentucky 6.89
14 Chedlin Sagesse SR-4 Southern Miss. 6.97
23 Tyron Jones JR-3 Alabama State 7.16
24 Bryce Favors FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 7.19
26 Jason Clough FR-1 Eastern Kentucky 7.36
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 McKinely West SR-4 Southern Miss. 6.66
5 Josiah Brooks SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 6.81
10 Norris Spike JR-3 Alabama State 6.88
12 Coby Bailey SO-2 Indiana Tech 6.95
15 Jesse Frimpong SO-2 Indiana Tech 6.98
16 Cameron Council FR-1 Kentucky 6.98
25 Brandon Smiley SO-2 Indiana Tech 7.21