January 12, 2019
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Ajomale, Mobolade SR-4 Academy of Art 6.74 10
2. Tarantino, Antonio FR-1 Rutgers 6.93 8
3. McCullum, Larry FR-1 Manhattan 6.98 6
4. Carroll, Davon FR-1 Bowie State 7.05 5
5. Lamptey, Bashir JR-3 Bowie State 7.05 4
6. Berry, Daquan FR-1 Academy of Art 7.15 3
7. Lindacher, Jake   Unattached 7.17 -
8. Egbe, Amechi   Unattached 7.19 -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ajomale, Mobolade SR-4 Academy of Art 6.80
2. Tarantino, Antonio FR-1 Rutgers 6.93
3. Carroll, Davon FR-1 Bowie State 7.03
4. McCullum, Larry FR-1 Manhattan 7.06
5. Lamptey, Bashir JR-3 Bowie State 7.07
6. Egbe, Amechi   Unattached 7.14
7. Berry, Daquan FR-1 Academy of Art 7.15
8. Lindacher, Jake   Unattached 7.17
9. Cook, Stedman SO-2 Bowie State 7.18
10. Williams, Roshard SO-2 Academy of Art 7.20
11. Williams, Xavier SO-2 Bowie State 7.23
12. Boggs, Brandon SO-2 Manhattan 7.24
13. Hogans, Dominick FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 7.27
14. Lorenc, Anthony SO-2 TCNJ 7.27
15. Ryan, Dorian FR-1 Manhattan 7.27
16. Hopkins, Daulton SO-2 TCNJ 7.29
17. Higgins, Emmitt FR-1 Central State 7.34
18. King, Akeem SO-2 Saint Rose 7.36
19. Dube, Michael JR-3 Misericordia 7.38
20. Cipriano, Jarod FR-1 Misericordia 7.39
21. Camp, Darnae JR-3 Saint Rose 7.39
22. Curry, Bishop FR-1 Stockton 7.40
23. Miller, Rojhn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 7.43
24. Minick, Josh FR-1 TCNJ 7.44
25. Reinebold, Jesse SR-4 USMMA 7.53
26. Harvey, Jalen FR-1 Saint Rose 7.58
27. Spurrell, Christopher SO-2 Hunter 7.60
28. Mari-Jata, Isaac FR-1 Hunter 7.61
29. O'Connoll, Brayden FR-1 USMMA 7.62
30. Walker, Shevon FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7.65
31. Ross, Keshawn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 7.66
32. Terody, Alex FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 7.71
33. Herrera, Alvaro FR-1 USMMA 7.71
34. Glover, Garrison FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 7.73
35. Gahomera, Shammah JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 7.85
36. Pacheco, Andres SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 8.07
37. Tapia, Frederis SR-4 York (N.Y.) 8.69
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tarantino, Antonio FR-1 Rutgers 6.93
2. Carroll, Davon FR-1 Bowie State 7.03
3. Egbe, Amechi   Unattached 7.14
4. Williams, Xavier SO-2 Bowie State 7.23
5. Camp, Darnae JR-3 Saint Rose 7.39
6. Miller, Rojhn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 7.43
7. Harvey, Jalen FR-1 Saint Rose 7.58
8. Spurrell, Christopher SO-2 Hunter 7.60
9. Tapia, Frederis SR-4 York (N.Y.) 8.69
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cook, Stedman SO-2 Bowie State 7.18
2. Boggs, Brandon SO-2 Manhattan 7.24
3. Curry, Bishop FR-1 Stockton 7.40
4. Minick, Josh FR-1 TCNJ 7.44
5. Terody, Alex FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 7.71
6. Herrera, Alvaro FR-1 USMMA 7.71
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lamptey, Bashir JR-3 Bowie State 7.07
2. Lindacher, Jake   Unattached 7.17
3. Ryan, Dorian FR-1 Manhattan 7.27
4. Mari-Jata, Isaac FR-1 Hunter 7.61
5. O'Connoll, Brayden FR-1 USMMA 7.62
6. Glover, Garrison FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 7.73
7. Pacheco, Andres SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 8.07
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ajomale, Mobolade SR-4 Academy of Art 6.80
2. McCullum, Larry FR-1 Manhattan 7.06
3. Lorenc, Anthony SO-2 TCNJ 7.27
4. Hopkins, Daulton SO-2 TCNJ 7.29
5. Reinebold, Jesse SR-4 USMMA 7.53
6. Walker, Shevon FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7.65
7. Ross, Keshawn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 7.66
8. Gahomera, Shammah JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 7.85
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Berry, Daquan FR-1 Academy of Art 7.15
2. Williams, Roshard SO-2 Academy of Art 7.20
3. Hogans, Dominick FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 7.27
4. Higgins, Emmitt FR-1 Central State 7.34
5. King, Akeem SO-2 Saint Rose 7.36
6. Dube, Michael JR-3 Misericordia 7.38
7. Cipriano, Jarod FR-1 Misericordia 7.39

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brown, Izaiah SR-4 Rutgers 21.04 10
2. Ajomale, Mobolade SR-4 Academy of Art 21.27 8
3. Aris, Alanzo JR-3 Rutgers 21.87 6
4. McCullum, Larry FR-1 Manhattan 22.39 4.5
4. Brown, Dante SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.39 4.5
6. Cook, Stedman SO-2 Bowie State 22.48 3
7. Thomas, Orane   Zenith Velocity 22.69 -
8. Berry, Daquan FR-1 Academy of Art 22.70 2
9. Carroll, Davon FR-1 Bowie State 22.77 1
10. Greene, Jordan SO-2 Manhattan 22.77 -
11. Lamptey, Bashir JR-3 Bowie State 22.78 -
12. Clayton, Jalil SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 22.82 -
13. Palacio, Arrun SO-2 Academy of Art 22.84 -
14. Moore, Alexander SO-2 Manhattan 22.87 -
15. Hogans, Dominick FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 22.89 -
16. Oyola, Devin SR-4 Misericordia 23.14 -
17. Watkins, Kyle SR-4 Manhattan 23.18 -
18. Osterhus, Nathan SR-4 TCNJ 23.19 -
19. Lorenc, Anthony SO-2 TCNJ 23.20 -
20. Hopkins, Daulton SO-2 TCNJ 23.35 -
21. Nieves, Jonathan JR-3 Manhattan 23.55 -
22. Camp, Darnae JR-3 Saint Rose 23.61 -
23. Daniluk, Andrew FR-1 Rutgers 23.73 -
24. Peck, Dylan FR-1 TCNJ 23.98 -
25. Reinebold, Jesse SR-4 USMMA 24.10 -
26. Curry, Bishop FR-1 Stockton 24.17 -
27. Minick, Josh FR-1 TCNJ 24.20 -
28. O'Connoll, Brayden FR-1 USMMA 24.30 -
29. Coughlin, Griffin SO-2 Saint Rose 24.39 -
30. Cipriano, Jarod FR-1 Misericordia 24.45 -
31. Cook, Cedric SO-2 Stockton 24.50 -
32. Miller, Rojhn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 24.56 -
33. Jackson, Jerome SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 24.85 -
34. Spurrell, Christopher SO-2 Hunter 24.86 -
35. Huss, Trevor SR-4 USMMA 25.20 -
36. Chandler, Chad JR-3 York (N.Y.) 25.87 -
37. Jones, Damion SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 26.03 -
38. Peduruhewage, Mirage JR-3 Hunter 26.19 -
39. Lehn, Jonathan JR-3 Hunter 26.20 -
40. Corradi, Mario FR-1 Saint Rose 26.46 -
41. Rodriguez, Juan SO-2 York (N.Y.) 26.88 -
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brown, Izaiah SR-4 Rutgers 21.04 10
2. Ajomale, Mobolade SR-4 Academy of Art 21.27 8
3. Aris, Alanzo JR-3 Rutgers 21.87 6
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brown, Dante SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.39 4.5
2. Thomas, Orane   Zenith Velocity 22.69 -
3. Carroll, Davon FR-1 Bowie State 22.77 1
4. Palacio, Arrun SO-2 Academy of Art 22.84 -
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Greene, Jordan SO-2 Manhattan 22.77 -
2. Lamptey, Bashir JR-3 Bowie State 22.78 -
3. Moore, Alexander SO-2 Manhattan 22.87 -
4. Watkins, Kyle SR-4 Manhattan 23.18 -
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cook, Stedman SO-2 Bowie State 22.48 3
2. Clayton, Jalil SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 22.82 -
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hogans, Dominick FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 22.89 -
2. Oyola, Devin SR-4 Misericordia 23.14 -
3. Osterhus, Nathan SR-4 TCNJ 23.19 -
4. Nieves, Jonathan JR-3 Manhattan 23.55 -
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lorenc, Anthony SO-2 TCNJ 23.20 -
2. Hopkins, Daulton SO-2 TCNJ 23.35 -
3. Miller, Rojhn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 24.56 -
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Peck, Dylan FR-1 TCNJ 23.98 -
2. Curry, Bishop FR-1 Stockton 24.17 -
3. Minick, Josh FR-1 TCNJ 24.20 -
4. Cipriano, Jarod FR-1 Misericordia 24.45 -
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Coughlin, Griffin SO-2 Saint Rose 24.39 -
2. Jackson, Jerome SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 24.85 -
3. Spurrell, Christopher SO-2 Hunter 24.86 -
4. Rodriguez, Juan SO-2 York (N.Y.) 26.88 -
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Berry, Daquan FR-1 Academy of Art 22.70 2
2. Chandler, Chad JR-3 York (N.Y.) 25.87 -
3. Peduruhewage, Mirage JR-3 Hunter 26.19 -
4. Lehn, Jonathan JR-3 Hunter 26.20 -
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Camp, Darnae JR-3 Saint Rose 23.61 -
2. Reinebold, Jesse SR-4 USMMA 24.10 -
3. Cook, Cedric SO-2 Stockton 24.50 -
4. Huss, Trevor SR-4 USMMA 25.20 -
5. Corradi, Mario FR-1 Saint Rose 26.46 -
200 Meters Finals Section 11
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McCullum, Larry FR-1 Manhattan 22.39 4.5
2. Daniluk, Andrew FR-1 Rutgers 23.73 -
3. O'Connoll, Brayden FR-1 USMMA 24.30 -
4. Jones, Damion SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 26.03 -

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brown, Izaiah SR-4 Rutgers 47.43 10
2. Diodonet, St. Jacob SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 47.76 8
3. Pierce, Sterling SR-4 Rutgers 49.62 6
4. Moore, Alexander SO-2 Manhattan 50.34 5
5. Snowden, Demontay FR-1 Bowie State 51.24 4
6. Anthony, Dawson JR-3 Saint Rose 51.25 3
7. Peguero, Christopher   Zenith Velocity 51.29 -
8. Greene, Jordan SO-2 Manhattan 51.38 2
9. Oyola, Devin SR-4 Misericordia 51.98 1
10. Nieves, Jonathan JR-3 Manhattan 52.19 -
11. Colbert III, Larry FR-1 Bowie State 53.57 -
12. Williams, David FR-1 Central State 53.76 -
13. Tulibacki, Adam SO-2 Hunter 53.97 -
14. Walker, Shevon FR-1 York (N.Y.) 54.03 -
15. Peck, Dylan FR-1 TCNJ 55.23 -
16. Andriopoulos, Tyler JR-3 TCNJ 55.50 -
17. Jackson, Jerome SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 56.07 -
18. Hill, Wesley SR-4 Misericordia 56.23 -
19. Chandler, Chad JR-3 York (N.Y.) 57.10 -
20. Spurrell, Christopher SO-2 Hunter 57.18 -
21. Cook, Cedric SO-2 Stockton 57.19 -
22. Kimmerlein, David JR-3 USMMA 58.06 -
23. Hossain, Rauful SO-2 Hunter 59.55 -
24. Roper, David FR-1 USMMA 1:01.03 -
25. Peduruhewage, Mirage JR-3 Hunter 1:07.29 -
  Powers, O'shai SR-4 Bowie State DQ -
  Araneta, Nico SO-2 Misericordia DNF -
  Knight, Devere JR-3 Saint Rose DNF -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brown, Izaiah SR-4 Rutgers 47.43 10
2. Diodonet, St. Jacob SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 47.76 8
3. Moore, Alexander SO-2 Manhattan 50.34 5
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Anthony, Dawson JR-3 Saint Rose 51.25 3
2. Peguero, Christopher   Zenith Velocity 51.29 -
3. Greene, Jordan SO-2 Manhattan 51.38 2
  Knight, Devere JR-3 Saint Rose DNF -
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nieves, Jonathan JR-3 Manhattan 52.19 -
2. Tulibacki, Adam SO-2 Hunter 53.97 -
3. Andriopoulos, Tyler JR-3 TCNJ 55.50 -
  Araneta, Nico SO-2 Misericordia DNF -
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Snowden, Demontay FR-1 Bowie State 51.24 4
2. Oyola, Devin SR-4 Misericordia 51.98 1
3. Jackson, Jerome SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 56.07 -
4. Cook, Cedric SO-2 Stockton 57.19 -
  Powers, O'shai SR-4 Bowie State DQ -
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Colbert III, Larry FR-1 Bowie State 53.57 -
2. Walker, Shevon FR-1 York (N.Y.) 54.03 -
3. Peck, Dylan FR-1 TCNJ 55.23 -
4. Hill, Wesley SR-4 Misericordia 56.23 -
5. Spurrell, Christopher SO-2 Hunter 57.18 -
6. Hossain, Rauful SO-2 Hunter 59.55 -
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Pierce, Sterling SR-4 Rutgers 49.62 6
2. Williams, David FR-1 Central State 53.76 -
3. Chandler, Chad JR-3 York (N.Y.) 57.10 -
4. Kimmerlein, David JR-3 USMMA 58.06 -
5. Roper, David FR-1 USMMA 1:01.03 -
6. Peduruhewage, Mirage JR-3 Hunter 1:07.29 -

Men's 500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Burgess, Taj SO-2 Rutgers 1:02.34 10
2. Carter, Christian SR-4 Academy of Art 1:03.47 8
3. Pierre, Edwyn SO-2 Rutgers 1:06.03 6
4. Jenkins, Chris SO-2 Rutgers 1:06.41 5
5. Charles, Terry   Zenith Velocity 1:07.88 -
6. Goitia, Seth FR-1 Manhattan 1:07.96 4
7. Schuett, Brett FR-1 TCNJ 1:08.49 3
8. Runge, Justin SO-2 Saint Rose 1:08.57 2
9. Morgan, Kevin   Zenith Velocity 1:08.98 -
10. Woodell, Jameson FR-1 Rutgers 1:09.05 1
11. Sykes, Jalen SO-2 Bowie State 1:09.40 -
12. Gratti, Andrew FR-1 TCNJ 1:09.63 -
13. Burgos, Ethan JR-3 Saint Rose 1:09.94 -
14. Aughenbaugh, Jordan SR-4 Stockton 1:12.71 -
15. Jones, Demetrius FR-1 Bowie State 1:14.36 -
16. Chapman, Zachary SR-4 Stockton 1:14.51 -
17. Suarez, Andrew FR-1 USMMA 1:15.23 -
18. Suarez, Anthony FR-1 USMMA 1:18.47 -
19. Nowak, Vincent FR-1 USMMA 1:21.93 -
20. Sapeg, Jeremy JR-3 York (N.Y.) 1:35.34 -
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Burgess, Taj SO-2 Rutgers 1:02.34 10
2. Carter, Christian SR-4 Academy of Art 1:03.47 8
3. Pierre, Edwyn SO-2 Rutgers 1:06.03 6
4. Jenkins, Chris SO-2 Rutgers 1:06.41 5
5. Woodell, Jameson FR-1 Rutgers 1:09.05 1
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Charles, Terry   Zenith Velocity 1:07.88 -
2. Goitia, Seth FR-1 Manhattan 1:07.96 4
3. Runge, Justin SO-2 Saint Rose 1:08.57 2
4. Morgan, Kevin   Zenith Velocity 1:08.98 -
5. Burgos, Ethan JR-3 Saint Rose 1:09.94 -
500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schuett, Brett FR-1 TCNJ 1:08.49 3
2. Aughenbaugh, Jordan SR-4 Stockton 1:12.71 -
3. Chapman, Zachary SR-4 Stockton 1:14.51 -
4. Suarez, Andrew FR-1 USMMA 1:15.23 -
5. Suarez, Anthony FR-1 USMMA 1:18.47 -
500 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Sykes, Jalen SO-2 Bowie State 1:09.40 -
2. Gratti, Andrew FR-1 TCNJ 1:09.63 -
3. Jones, Demetrius FR-1 Bowie State 1:14.36 -
4. Nowak, Vincent FR-1 USMMA 1:21.93 -
5. Sapeg, Jeremy JR-3 York (N.Y.) 1:35.34 -

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schweizer, Jason JR-3 Rutgers 1:55.62 10
2. Hill, Billy SO-2 Rutgers 1:55.78 8
3. Skalski, Jared JR-3 Rutgers 1:56.64 6
4. Martinek, Sean JR-3 Rutgers 1:57.28 5
5. Zaleck, Ed SR-4 Rutgers 1:57.63 4
6. Alexander, Dametrius SO-2 Central State 1:58.36 3
7. Barnes, Eric SO-2 Rutgers 1:58.43 2
8. Browne, Joshua JR-3 Academy of Art 1:59.46 1
9. Amoia, Alex FR-1 TCNJ 2:00.45 -
10. Alshoubeki, Adam JR-3 Manhattan 2:00.73 -
11. Kawakatsu, Hiro JR-3 Haverford 2:01.61 -
12. Morgan, Rastafari SR-4 Saint Rose 2:02.08 -
13. Warner, Camren SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 2:02.19 -
14. Thomas, Robert SR-4 Bowie State 2:02.62 -
15. Olumese, Ikpefua JR-3 Bowie State 2:02.69 -
16. Gruters, Stuart FR-1 TCNJ 2:03.60 -
17. Fitch, Alexander SR-4 Misericordia 2:03.91 -
18. Russo, Ian FR-1 USMMA 2:04.34 -
19. Teferra, Yeabsera FR-1 Bowie State 2:05.36 -
20. Hamilton, Omavi FR-1 Central State 2:05.53 -
21. Kearney, Griffin SO-2 Hunter 2:05.85 -
22. Mestanza, Fabian FR-1 TCNJ 2:06.18 -
23. Woods, Austin SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 2:07.25 -
24. Boffman, Nicolas FR-1 Academy of Art 2:08.52 -
25. Kassu, Mekael SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 2:08.78 -
26. Robertson , John SR-4 USMMA 2:09.03 -
27. Shute, Brennan FR-1 USMMA 2:09.42 -
28. Newman, Riley FR-1 Misericordia 2:09.55 -
29. Hovis, Cole FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 2:12.07 -
30. Ross, Keshawn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 2:14.02 -
31. Vargas, Marco FR-1 Hunter 2:16.32 -
32. Guerrero, Jeffry JR-3 Hunter 2:18.22 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Schweizer, Jason JR-3 Rutgers 1:55.62 10
2. Hill, Billy SO-2 Rutgers 1:55.78 8
3. Skalski, Jared JR-3 Rutgers 1:56.64 6
4. Martinek, Sean JR-3 Rutgers 1:57.28 5
5. Alexander, Dametrius SO-2 Central State 1:58.36 3
6. Browne, Joshua JR-3 Academy of Art 1:59.46 1
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Zaleck, Ed SR-4 Rutgers 1:57.63 4
2. Barnes, Eric SO-2 Rutgers 1:58.43 2
3. Alshoubeki, Adam JR-3 Manhattan 2:00.73 -
4. Kawakatsu, Hiro JR-3 Haverford 2:01.61 -
5. Thomas, Robert SR-4 Bowie State 2:02.62 -
6. Olumese, Ikpefua JR-3 Bowie State 2:02.69 -
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Amoia, Alex FR-1 TCNJ 2:00.45 -
2. Morgan, Rastafari SR-4 Saint Rose 2:02.08 -
3. Warner, Camren SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 2:02.19 -
4. Gruters, Stuart FR-1 TCNJ 2:03.60 -
5. Hamilton, Omavi FR-1 Central State 2:05.53 -
6. Mestanza, Fabian FR-1 TCNJ 2:06.18 -
7. Boffman, Nicolas FR-1 Academy of Art 2:08.52 -
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Fitch, Alexander SR-4 Misericordia 2:03.91 -
2. Russo, Ian FR-1 USMMA 2:04.34 -
3. Teferra, Yeabsera FR-1 Bowie State 2:05.36 -
4. Woods, Austin SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 2:07.25 -
5. Kassu, Mekael SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 2:08.78 -
6. Newman, Riley FR-1 Misericordia 2:09.55 -
7. Hovis, Cole FR-1 PSU-Harrisburg 2:12.07 -
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kearney, Griffin SO-2 Hunter 2:05.85 -
2. Robertson , John SR-4 USMMA 2:09.03 -
3. Shute, Brennan FR-1 USMMA 2:09.42 -
4. Ross, Keshawn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 2:14.02 -
5. Vargas, Marco FR-1 Hunter 2:16.32 -
6. Guerrero, Jeffry JR-3 Hunter 2:18.22 -

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Moreau, Victor SR-4 Academy of Art 4:14.15 10
2. Houali, Rabah SO-2 Academy of Art 4:14.33 8
3. Messai, Charlie JR-3 Academy of Art 4:14.57 6
4. Fitch, Alexander SR-4 Misericordia 4:19.69 5
5. Moreland, Jamie FR-1 Haverford 4:20.29 4
6. Abrams, Robert SO-2 TCNJ 4:21.89 3
7. Korir, Raymond FR-1 Central State 4:29.45 2
8. Reeves, Anthony SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 4:29.46 1
9. Woodhouse, Ian SR-4 Haverford 4:30.78 -
10. Birgen, Emmanuel JR-3 Central State 4:30.86 -
11. Halliday, Jordan FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4:31.49 -
12. Smart, Micah JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 4:31.77 -
13. Mayhew, William FR-1 TCNJ 4:32.10 -
14. Farrell, Liam FR-1 Manhattan 4:32.78 -
15. Kole, Matt FR-1 TCNJ 4:32.80 -
16. Goings, Chris SR-4 Haverford 4:33.32 -
17. Cohen, Matthew SR-4 Stockton 4:42.60 -
18. Ireland, Evan JR-3 Saint Rose 4:43.12 -
19. Hale, Joe FR-1 Manhattan 4:43.95 -
20. Pittman, Tyler FR-1 USMMA 4:44.03 -
21. Fellin, Andrew SO-2 Stockton 4:46.06 -
22. Hutchison, Nicholas FR-1 Rutgers 4:49.60 -
23. Morgan, Rastafari SR-4 Saint Rose 4:53.90 -
24. Kearney, Griffin SO-2 Hunter 4:54.66 -
25. Shultz, Jimmy SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 4:56.62 -
26. Gunderson, James SR-4 USMMA 5:06.46 -
27. Palmer , Matthew FR-1 USMMA 5:08.59 -
28. Vargas, Marco FR-1 Hunter 5:13.18 -
29. Castro, Cristhofer SO-2 Hunter 5:14.07 -
30. Rush, Juantre JR-3 Bowie State 5:22.40 -
31. Christian, Noah FR-1 Saint Rose 5:33.85 -
  Marquardt, Charles   Bryn Mawr Running Co DNF -
  Merlino, Cameron FR-1 Stockton DNF -
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Moreau, Victor SR-4 Academy of Art 4:14.15 10
2. Houali, Rabah SO-2 Academy of Art 4:14.33 8
3. Messai, Charlie JR-3 Academy of Art 4:14.57 6
4. Fitch, Alexander SR-4 Misericordia 4:19.69 5
5. Moreland, Jamie FR-1 Haverford 4:20.29 4
6. Abrams, Robert SO-2 TCNJ 4:21.89 3
7. Korir, Raymond FR-1 Central State 4:29.45 2
8. Goings, Chris SR-4 Haverford 4:33.32 -
9. Hutchison, Nicholas FR-1 Rutgers 4:49.60 -
10. Morgan, Rastafari SR-4 Saint Rose 4:53.90 -
  Marquardt, Charles   Bryn Mawr Running Co DNF -
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Reeves, Anthony SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 4:29.46 1
2. Woodhouse, Ian SR-4 Haverford 4:30.78 -
3. Birgen, Emmanuel JR-3 Central State 4:30.86 -
4. Halliday, Jordan FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4:31.49 -
5. Smart, Micah JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 4:31.77 -
6. Mayhew, William FR-1 TCNJ 4:32.10 -
7. Farrell, Liam FR-1 Manhattan 4:32.78 -
8. Kole, Matt FR-1 TCNJ 4:32.80 -
9. Ireland, Evan JR-3 Saint Rose 4:43.12 -
10. Hale, Joe FR-1 Manhattan 4:43.95 -
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cohen, Matthew SR-4 Stockton 4:42.60 -
2. Pittman, Tyler FR-1 USMMA 4:44.03 -
3. Fellin, Andrew SO-2 Stockton 4:46.06 -
4. Kearney, Griffin SO-2 Hunter 4:54.66 -
5. Shultz, Jimmy SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 4:56.62 -
6. Gunderson, James SR-4 USMMA 5:06.46 -
7. Palmer , Matthew FR-1 USMMA 5:08.59 -
8. Vargas, Marco FR-1 Hunter 5:13.18 -
9. Castro, Cristhofer SO-2 Hunter 5:14.07 -
10. Rush, Juantre JR-3 Bowie State 5:22.40 -
11. Christian, Noah FR-1 Saint Rose 5:33.85 -
  Merlino, Cameron FR-1 Stockton DNF -

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Morgan, Greg SR-4 Haverford 8:14.56 10
2. Hessian, Freddie SR-4 Academy of Art 8:33.79 8
3. Peet, Graham SR-4 Haverford 8:39.53 6
4. Herlihy, Ryan SR-4 Haverford 8:45.51 5
5. Maier, Chad SR-4 Manhattan 8:57.23 4
6. Nogueira, Pelle SO-2 TCNJ 8:58.64 3
7. Emerson, Chris SO-2 Manhattan 9:05.78 2
8. Knorr, Cooper SO-2 Stockton 9:09.78 1
9. Davis, Zachary JR-3 Misericordia 9:11.34 -
10. Jordan, Lucas FR-1 USMMA 9:13.65 -
11. Zurzolo, Mike JR-3 TCNJ 9:15.22 -
12. Lee, Nicholas JR-3 Saint Rose 9:17.48 -
13. Huezo, David JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 9:18.03 -
14. Grady, Rory SO-2 Manhattan 9:26.25 -
15. Sabol, Christopher JR-3 Misericordia 9:27.28 -
16. Arima, Nicholas FR-1 USMMA 9:34.50 -
17. Meyer, Aohdan FR-1 USMMA 9:36.62 -
18. Doud, Madden FR-1 Misericordia 9:57.37 -
19. Appleby, Timothy SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 10:18.39 -
20. Guerrero, Jeffry JR-3 Hunter 10:24.98 -
21. Rush, Juantre JR-3 Bowie State 11:51.86 -
  D'Amico, Joe SR-4 Stockton DNF -
  Marquardt, Charles   Bryn Mawr Running Co DNF -
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Morgan, Greg SR-4 Haverford 8:14.56 10
2. Hessian, Freddie SR-4 Academy of Art 8:33.79 8
3. Peet, Graham SR-4 Haverford 8:39.53 6
4. Herlihy, Ryan SR-4 Haverford 8:45.51 5
5. Maier, Chad SR-4 Manhattan 8:57.23 4
6. Nogueira, Pelle SO-2 TCNJ 8:58.64 3
7. Emerson, Chris SO-2 Manhattan 9:05.78 2
8. Knorr, Cooper SO-2 Stockton 9:09.78 1
9. Zurzolo, Mike JR-3 TCNJ 9:15.22 -
10. Huezo, David JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 9:18.03 -
11. Grady, Rory SO-2 Manhattan 9:26.25 -
  D'Amico, Joe SR-4 Stockton DNF -
  Marquardt, Charles   Bryn Mawr Running Co DNF -
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Davis, Zachary JR-3 Misericordia 9:11.34 -
2. Jordan, Lucas FR-1 USMMA 9:13.65 -
3. Lee, Nicholas JR-3 Saint Rose 9:17.48 -
4. Sabol, Christopher JR-3 Misericordia 9:27.28 -
5. Arima, Nicholas FR-1 USMMA 9:34.50 -
6. Meyer, Aohdan FR-1 USMMA 9:36.62 -
7. Doud, Madden FR-1 Misericordia 9:57.37 -
8. Appleby, Timothy SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 10:18.39 -
9. Guerrero, Jeffry JR-3 Hunter 10:24.98 -
10. Rush, Juantre JR-3 Bowie State 11:51.86 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Scott, Juan JR-3 Central State 8.09 10
2. Clayton, Jalil SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 8.18 8
3. Lindacher, Jake   Unattached 8.20 -
4. Daniluk, Andrew FR-1 Rutgers 8.45 6
5. Forletta, Cristian SO-2 Manhattan 8.51 5
6. Woodell, Jameson FR-1 Rutgers 8.62 4
7. Qadiri, Qudratullah JR-3 Stockton 8.88 3
  Pierre, Edwyn SO-2 Rutgers DNF -

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clayton, Jalil SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 8.19
2. Scott, Juan JR-3 Central State 8.20
3. Lindacher, Jake   Unattached 8.29
4. Pierre, Edwyn SO-2 Rutgers 8.41
5. Daniluk, Andrew FR-1 Rutgers 8.44
6. Woodell, Jameson FR-1 Rutgers 8.56
7. Forletta, Cristian SO-2 Manhattan 8.69
8. Qadiri, Qudratullah JR-3 Stockton 8.90
9. Bailey, Frank JR-3 Bowie State 8.91
10. Runge, Justin SO-2 Saint Rose 8.92
11. Gahomera, Shammah JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 9.00
12. Burgos, Ethan JR-3 Saint Rose 9.01
13. Steele, Bryce FR-1 Misericordia 9.17
14. Henley , Kijona SR-4 USMMA 9.27
15. Hill, Wesley SR-4 Misericordia 9.47
16. Briceno, Dakota SO-2 USMMA 9.63
17. Simpson, Kevin FR-1 Stockton 9.75
18. Hercules , Michael SO-2 USMMA 9.80
19. Cozad, David FR-1 USMMA 10.07
20. Lehn, Jonathan JR-3 Hunter 10.07
21. Springer, William SR-4 Saint Rose 10.30
  Mansfield, Bryce SO-2 Misericordia DNF
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clayton, Jalil SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 8.19
2. Scott, Juan JR-3 Central State 8.20
3. Woodell, Jameson FR-1 Rutgers 8.56
4. Forletta, Cristian SO-2 Manhattan 8.69
5. Simpson, Kevin FR-1 Stockton 9.75
6. Lehn, Jonathan JR-3 Hunter 10.07
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pierre, Edwyn SO-2 Rutgers 8.41
2. Bailey, Frank JR-3 Bowie State 8.91
3. Runge, Justin SO-2 Saint Rose 8.92
4. Briceno, Dakota SO-2 USMMA 9.63
5. Cozad, David FR-1 USMMA 10.07
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lindacher, Jake   Unattached 8.29
2. Qadiri, Qudratullah JR-3 Stockton 8.90
3. Burgos, Ethan JR-3 Saint Rose 9.01
4. Steele, Bryce FR-1 Misericordia 9.17
5. Hill, Wesley SR-4 Misericordia 9.47
6. Springer, William SR-4 Saint Rose 10.30
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Daniluk, Andrew FR-1 Rutgers 8.44
2. Gahomera, Shammah JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 9.00
3. Henley , Kijona SR-4 USMMA 9.27
4. Hercules , Michael SO-2 USMMA 9.80
  Mansfield, Bryce SO-2 Misericordia DNF
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Rutgers Jenkins, Aris, Pierce, Burgess 3:13.72 10
2. Academy of Art Carter, Palacio, Williams, Ajomale 3:15.91 8
3. Central State Williamson, Higgins, Alexander, Wilson 3:24.03 6
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. Bowie State Olumese, Thomas, Teferra, Snowden 3:28.48 5
2. TCNJ (B) Mestanza, Gruters, Amoia, Hopkins 3:31.13 4
3. Stockton Aughenbaugh, Jarvis, Simpson, Cohen 3:40.82 2
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1. TCNJ Schuett, Osterhus, Lorenc, Gratti 3:37.49 3
2. Saint Rose Runge, Anthony, Burgos, Harvey 3:43.24 1
3. USMMA Reinebold, O'Connoll, Henley, Kimmerlein 3:44.64 -
4. Misericordia Davis, Sabol, Doud, Newman 3:46.24 -
5. USMMA (B) Cozad, Roper, Briceno, Pollard 3:53.05 -

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Christie, Perry JR-3 Rutgers 2.05m 6' 8.75" 10
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    XXX
2. Willis, Semaj SO-2 Rutgers 2.00m 6' 6.75" 8
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    XXX
3. Escoffery, Harrison   Unattached 2.00m 6' 6.75" -
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXO
  • 2.05
    XXX
4. Ali, Qayyim SO-2 Rutgers 1.95m 6' 4.75" 6
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
5. White, Alex JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 1.95m 6' 4.75" 5
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
6. Bridgett, A'Nan FR-1 Rutgers 1.90m 6' 2.75" 4
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
7. Brower, Jack SR-4 Haverford 1.85m 6' 0.75" 3
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    XXX
8. Daly, Hunter SO-2 Stockton 1.75m 5' 8.75" 2
  • 1.70
    P
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
9. Collaku, Glenn JR-3 Hunter 1.70m 5' 7" 1
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Glazer, Chris SR-4 Haverford NH   -
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Coe, Isaiah FR-1 Bowie State NH   -
  • 1.80
    XXX
  ChiCha, Benvindo FR-1 Bowie State NH   -
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Sooksatan, Silvan SO-2 Haverford NH   -
  • 1.70
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Hunter, Craig   Unattached 5.20m 17' 0.75" -
  • 4.90
    O
  • 5.05
    P
  • 5.20
    O
  • 5.50
    XXX
2. Qadiri, Qudratullah JR-3 Stockton 4.30m 14' 1.25" 10
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XXX
3. Woodhouse, Chris SR-4 Manhattan 4.30m 14' 1.25" 8
  • 4.30
    XXO
  • 4.45
    XXX
4. Gadra, Ethan FR-1 Haverford 4.15m 13' 7.25" 6
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XXO
  • 4.30
    XXX
5. Jackson, Guy FR-1 Saint Rose 4.00m 13' 1.5" 4.5
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
5. Carter, Matthew FR-1 Stockton 4.00m 13' 1.5" 4.5
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
7. Bomberger, Andrew SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 3.85m 12' 7.5" 3
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    XXX
8. Van Aken, Greg SR-4 Haverford 3.85m 12' 7.5" 2
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    XXO
  • 4.00
    XXX
  Brovero, Jarrod JR-3 Rutgers NH   -
  • 4.15
    XXX
  Carter, Joshua FR-1 Bowie State NH   -
  • 3.70
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Bridgett, A'Nan FR-1 Rutgers 7.43m 24' 4.5" 10
  • 6.95m
  • 7.14m
  • 7.19m
  • 6.96m
  • 7.43m
  • 6.87m
2. Ali, Qayyim SO-2 Rutgers 7.16m 23' 6" 8
  • 7.16m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.92m
  • FOUL
3. Davis, Malachi SO-2 Rutgers 7.15m 23' 5.5" 6
  • 6.91m
  • 7.15m
  • 7.08m
  • 6.94m
  • 6.99m
  • 7.06m
4. Brown, Dante SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.98m 22' 11" 5
  • FOUL
  • 6.65m
  • 6.98m
  • 6.86m
  • 6.66m
  • 6.81m
5. Grady, Keon FR-1 Stockton 6.69m 21' 11.5" 4
  • 6.69m
  • 6.62m
  • 6.55m
  • 6.49m
  • 6.39m
  • PASS
6. Corley, Derrick FR-1 Bowie State 6.63m 21' 9" 3
  • 5.78m
  • 6.63m
  • 6.62m
  • 5.77m
  • 6.38m
  • FOUL
7. Willis, Semaj SO-2 Rutgers 6.50m 21' 4" 2
  • 6.34m
  • 6.50m
  • 6.34m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
8. White, Alex JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 6.47m 21' 2.75" 1
  • 6.47m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.10m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Reilly , Timothy JR-3 TCNJ 6.24m 20' 5.75" -
  • 5.98m
  • 5.93m
  • 6.24m
10. Jarvis, Skye FR-1 Stockton 5.89m 19' 4" -
  • 5.89m
  • FOUL
  • 5.80m
11. Pollard, Zachery JR-3 USMMA 5.79m 19' 0" -
  • 5.79m
  • 5.54m
  • 5.51m
12. Coe, Isaiah FR-1 Bowie State 5.70m 18' 8.5" -
  • 5.69m
  • 5.70m
  • 5.52m
13. Knight, Devere JR-3 Saint Rose 5.69m 18' 8" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.69m
  • 5.14m
14. Sooksatan, Silvan SO-2 Haverford 5.68m 18' 7.75" -
  • 5.57m
  • 5.68m
  • 5.54m
15. Elliott, Jaiden FR-1 TCNJ 5.67m 18' 7.25" -
  • 5.64m
  • 5.67m
  • 5.67m
16. Shukla, Rohan SR-4 Haverford 5.64m 18' 6" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.64m
  • 5.62m
17. Collaku, Glenn JR-3 Hunter 5.58m 18' 3.75" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.58m
  • 5.41m
18. ChiCha, Benvindo FR-1 Bowie State 5.49m 18' 0.25" -
  • 5.00m
  • 5.22m
  • 5.49m
19. Corbin, Hezekiah JR-3 York (N.Y.) 5.38m 17' 8" -
  • 4.47m
  • 4.53m
  • 5.38m
20. Glazer, Chris SR-4 Haverford 5.37m 17' 7.5" -
  • 5.34m
  • 5.28m
  • 5.37m
21. Jones, Damion SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 5.17m 16' 11.5" -
  • FOUL
  • 5.00m
  • 5.17m
22. Hopkins, Ty'Shawn FR-1 Misericordia 5.10m 16' 8.75" -
  • 5.06m
  • 5.10m
  • 4.91m
23. Miller, Rojhn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 5.00m 16' 5" -
  • 5.00m
  • FOUL
  • 4.90m
24. Ady, Jean SO-2 Hunter 4.70m 15' 5" -
  • 4.12m
  • 4.70m
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Grady, Keon FR-1 Stockton 6.69m 21' 11.5" 4
2. Pollard, Zachery JR-3 USMMA 5.79m 19' 0" -
3. Knight, Devere JR-3 Saint Rose 5.69m 18' 8" -
4. Elliott, Jaiden FR-1 TCNJ 5.67m 18' 7.25" -
5. Collaku, Glenn JR-3 Hunter 5.58m 18' 3.75" -
6. Corbin, Hezekiah JR-3 York (N.Y.) 5.38m 17' 8" -
7. Jones, Damion SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 5.17m 16' 11.5" -
8. Hopkins, Ty'Shawn FR-1 Misericordia 5.10m 16' 8.75" -
9. Miller, Rojhn SO-2 York (N.Y.) 5.00m 16' 5" -
10. Ady, Jean SO-2 Hunter 4.70m 15' 5" -
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC
1. Bridgett, A'Nan FR-1 Rutgers 7.43m 24' 4.5" 10
2. Ali, Qayyim SO-2 Rutgers 7.16m 23' 6" 8
3. Davis, Malachi SO-2 Rutgers 7.15m 23' 5.5" 6
4. Brown, Dante SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6.98m 22' 11" 5
5. Corley, Derrick FR-1 Bowie State 6.63m 21' 9" 3
6. Willis, Semaj SO-2 Rutgers 6.50m 21' 4" 2
7. White, Alex JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 6.47m 21' 2.75" 1
8. Reilly , Timothy JR-3 TCNJ 6.24m 20' 5.75" -
9. Jarvis, Skye FR-1 Stockton 5.89m 19' 4" -
10. Coe, Isaiah FR-1 Bowie State 5.70m 18' 8.5" -
11. Sooksatan, Silvan SO-2 Haverford 5.68m 18' 7.75" -
12. Shukla, Rohan SR-4 Haverford 5.64m 18' 6" -
13. ChiCha, Benvindo FR-1 Bowie State 5.49m 18' 0.25" -
14. Glazer, Chris SR-4 Haverford 5.37m 17' 7.5" -

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Tella, Tobi JR-3 Rutgers 15.28m 50' 1.75" 10
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.00m
  • 15.28m
  • 14.81m
  • 15.00m
2. Davis, Malachi SO-2 Rutgers 15.03m 49' 3.75" 8
  • 13.79m
  • 15.03m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
3. Palacio, Arrun SO-2 Academy of Art 14.67m 48' 1.75" 6
  • 13.80m
  • 14.34m
  • 14.67m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Paul, Jairus SR-4 Rutgers 14.61m 47' 11.25" 5
  • 13.65m
  • FOUL
  • 14.61m
  • FOUL
  • 14.54m
  • FOUL
5. Elliott, Jaiden FR-1 TCNJ 13.45m 44' 1.5" 4
  • 12.63m
  • 13.45m
  • 13.28m
  • 13.41m
  • 13.29m
  • 12.95m
6. Grady, Keon FR-1 Stockton 12.95m 42' 6" 3
  • 12.95m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
7. Reilly , Timothy JR-3 TCNJ 12.62m 41' 5" 2
  • 12.36m
  • 12.48m
  • 12.38m
  • 12.57m
  • 12.62m
  • 12.44m
8. Glover, Garrison FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 12.42m 40' 9" 1
  • 12.24m
  • 12.27m
  • 12.42m
  • 11.81m
  • 12.23m
  • 12.21m
9. Coe, Isaiah FR-1 Bowie State 12.39m 40' 7.75" -
  • 12.16m
  • 11.38m
  • 12.39m
10. ChiCha, Benvindo FR-1 Bowie State 12.01m 39' 5" -
  • 11.59m
  • 11.53m
  • 12.01m
11. Shukla, Rohan SR-4 Haverford 11.76m 38' 7" -
  • 11.74m
  • 11.76m
  • 11.58m
12. Hopkins, Ty'Shawn FR-1 Misericordia 11.43m 37' 6" -
  • 11.25m
  • 11.43m
  • 11.04m
  Miller, Rojhn SO-2 York (N.Y.) FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Addlesberger, Ryan SR-4 Manhattan 16.41m 53' 10.25" 10
  • 16.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
2. Awonusi, Anu SO-2 Manhattan 16.15m 53' 0" 8
  • 15.66m
  • 16.10m
  • 16.15m
  • FOUL
  • 15.97m
  • 15.95m
3. Kobolak, Kamron FR-1 Rutgers 15.45m 50' 8.25" 6
  • FOUL
  • 15.19m
  • 15.45m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Flasser, James JR-3 Stockton 13.18m 43' 3" 5
  • 12.10m
  • 12.06m
  • 12.19m
  • 12.00m
  • 11.92m
  • 13.18m
5. Fuentez, Kenny SO-2 Bowie State 12.84m 42' 1.5" 4
  • 12.02m
  • 10.71m
  • 12.84m
  • 12.29m
  • 12.05m
  • 11.61m
6. Yon, Cameron SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 12.81m 42' 0.5" 3
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.00m
  • FOUL
  • 12.81m
  • FOUL
7. Williams, Javion SO-2 Central State 12.51m 41' 0.5" 2
  • 12.51m
  • 12.01m
  • 12.24m
  • 11.74m
  • 12.34m
  • 12.15m
8. Strychowski, Thomas JR-3 Stockton 12.39m 40' 7.75" 1
  • FOUL
  • 11.87m
  • FOUL
  • 12.39m
  • 11.62m
  • FOUL
9. Jones, Evan SO-2 Misericordia 12.02m 39' 5.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 11.53m
  • 12.02m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.62m
10. Cardenas, Alejandro SR-4 Saint Rose 11.59m 38' 0.25" -
  • 11.56m
  • 11.59m
  • FOUL
11. Hargis, Garrett JR-3 USMMA 11.15m 36' 7" -
  • 9.82m
  • 11.15m
  • 10.36m
12. Johnson , Luke SO-2 USMMA 11.14m 36' 6.75" -
  • 9.65m
  • 11.14m
  • FOUL
13. Trimmingham, Dammon JR-3 York (N.Y.) 11.06m 36' 3.5" -
  • 10.87m
  • 11.06m
  • 10.87m
14. Marcel, Sam SO-2 Misericordia 10.19m 33' 5.25" -
  • 10.16m
  • FOUL
  • 10.19m
15. Brannen, Dylan SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 9.67m 31' 8.75" -
  • 9.67m
  • 9.55m
  • 9.00m
16. Glavatovic, Fatmir JR-3 York (N.Y.) 6.65m 21' 10" -
  • 6.65m
  • 6.56m
  • 6.47m
  Martin, Colin SO-2 TCNJ FOUL   -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL

Men's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1. Waugh, Eric SR-4 Manhattan 16.85m 55' 3.5" 10
  • 16.33m
  • 15.45m
  • 16.85m
  • 16.67m
  • FOUL
  • 16.56m
2. Kocienda, Nick JR-3 Manhattan 16.33m 53' 7" 8
  • 15.21m
  • 15.15m
  • 15.67m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 16.33m
3. Yon, Cameron SR-4 PSU-Harrisburg 15.80m 51' 10" 6
  • FOUL
  • 14.00m
  • 15.80m
  • 15.69m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Goretoy, Ivan SO-2 USMMA 15.39m 50' 6" 5
  • FOUL
  • 14.38m
  • 15.39m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.06m
5. Collins, David SR-4 USMMA 14.54m 47' 8.5" 4
  • 14.23m
  • 14.54m
  • 14.20m
  • 14.18m
  • 13.79m
  • 14.41m
6. Strychowski, Thomas JR-3 Stockton 13.61m 44' 8" 3
  • FOUL
  • 13.27m
  • 13.61m
  • 13.21m
  • 13.49m
  • 13.49m
7. Cardenas, Alejandro SR-4 Saint Rose 11.84m 38' 10.25" 2
  • 11.60m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.96m
  • 11.84m
  • FOUL
8. Kuba, Jeremy SR-4 Misericordia 11.64m 38' 2.25" 1
  • 11.30m
  • 11.41m
  • FOUL
  • 11.23m
  • 11.03m
  • 11.64m
9. Joyce, Conall SO-2 Misericordia 11.56m 37' 11.25" -
  • 11.30m
  • 11.34m
  • 11.18m
  • FOUL
  • 11.56m
  • FOUL
10. Trimmingham, Dammon JR-3 York (N.Y.) 10.92m 35' 10" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 10.92m
11. Flasser, James JR-3 Stockton 8.79m 28' 10.25" -
  • FOUL
  • 8.79m
  • FOUL
12. Viscovich, Adam SR-4 USMMA 8.19m 26' 10.5" -
  • 7.13m
  • FOUL
  • 8.19m
13. Brannen, Dylan SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 8.13m 26' 8.25" -
  • 8.03m
  • 8.13m
  • FOUL
14. Arnaud, Natanael SO-2 York (N.Y.) 6.56m 21' 6.25" -
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.56m