February 1-2, 2019
|
Hillsdale-Margot V. Biermann AC - Hillsdale, MI
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.6.9.Ajomale, Mobolade Schmidt, Jacob Johnson, Jordan SR-4SR-4JR-3Academy of ArtTiffinUnattached446.68 7.124 47.06 100 7411 7411
2.4.7.Phillips, Mason Davis, Andrew Scott, Quincy SO-2SR-4SR-4Northwood (Mich.)TiffinAcademy of Art186.73 496.99 7.035 23885 7411 7411
3.6.8.Johnson, Jordan Ajomale, Mobolade Davis, Andrew SR-4SeniorFR-1Grand Valley St.TiffinNorthwood (Mich.)866.901 446.68 496.99 0650 9038 9038
4.4.1.Schmidt, Jacob Williams, Wan'ya Ajomale, Mobolade FR-1FR-1SR-4HillsdaleGrand Valley St.Tiffin496.99 67.1258 7.124 35 7411 0650
5.4.6.Davis, Andrew Johnson, Jordan Davis, Andrew FR-1SO-2SeniorNorthwood (Mich.)Academy of ArtHillsdale7.0277 866.901 7.124 46 7411 100
6.1.9.Williams, Wan'ya Ajomale, Mobolade Johnson, Jordan SR-4SO-2SR-4TiffinTiffinUnattached7.035 446.68 866.901 9038 46 100
7.9.4.Cohen, Cherrard Williams, Wan'ya Arop, Emmanuel SeniorJR-3FR-1UnattachedGrand Valley St.Unattached47.06 496.99 866.901 233 0650 0650
8.8.4.Arop, Emmanuel Ajomale, Mobolade Phillips, Mason JR-3JR-3SR-4Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Unattached7.124 446.68 67.1258 7411 9038 9038
9.1.9.Scott, Quincy Ajomale, Mobolade Scott, Quincy FR-1SR-4SeniorTiffinNorthwood (Mich.)Tiffin67.1258 7.124 47.06 - 0650 46

Men's 60 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.7.Ajomale, Mobolade Arop, Emmanuel SR-4SO-2Academy of ArtNorthwood (Mich.)006.7136 706.86
2.8.Phillips, Mason Anderson, Steven SO-2SO-2Northwood (Mich.)Tiffin016.82 47.10
3.14.Johnson, Jordan Schmidt, Jacob SR-4SR-4Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.706.86 357.160
4.13.Davis, Andrew Haye, Jahaven FR-1SeniorNorthwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)7.035 016.82
5.5.Williams, Wan'ya Ajomale, Mobolade SR-4FR-1TiffinAcademy of Art267.0693 7.128
6.14.Schmidt, Jacob Anderson, Steven FR-1SO-2HillsdaleMadonna377.09 477.177
7.5.Arop, Emmanuel Ajomale, Mobolade JR-3SR-4Grand Valley St.Tiffin47.10 7.035
8.11.Cohen, Cherrard Ajomale, Mobolade SeniorSR-4UnattachedAcademy of Art07.1112 377.09
9.5.Scott, Quincy Phillips, Mason FR-1SR-4TiffinSpring Arbor7.128 706.86
10.6.Pando, Nathan Schmidt, Jacob SR-4FR-1HillsdaleMadonna357.160 7.1672
11.2.Berry, Daquan Cohen, Cherrard FR-1SR-4Academy of ArtAcademy of Art7.1672 357.160
12.6.Haye, Jahaven Haye, Jahaven SR-4SR-4Grand Valley St.Academy of Art477.177 267.0693
13.11.Ellis, Samuel Haye, Jahaven SO-2FR-1Spring ArborHillsdale7.2258 07.1112
14.2.Anderson, Steven Pando, Nathan SO-2SR-4MadonnaTiffin597.280 7.2258
60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
2.10.2.7.10.Phillips, Mason Arop, Emmanuel Johnson, Jordan Arop, Emmanuel Pando, Nathan SO-2JR-3SeniorFR-1SeniorNorthwood (Mich.)Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.UnattachedNorthwood (Mich.)06.827057.10606.8277.168057.106
3.3.9.10.14.Johnson, Jordan Phillips, Mason Johnson, Jordan Anderson, Steven Cohen, Cherrard SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.HillsdaleHillsdaleTiffin666.869057.1067.168057.106666.869
7.8.9.7.14.Arop, Emmanuel Anderson, Steven Cohen, Cherrard Scott, Quincy Arop, Emmanuel JR-3SR-4FR-1SO-2SeniorGrand Valley St.HillsdaleUnattachedUnattachedUnattached057.1067.1195447.28447.2806.827
8.2.3.14.14.Cohen, Cherrard Johnson, Jordan Scott, Quincy Anderson, Steven Anderson, Steven SeniorJR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2UnattachedGrand Valley St.TiffinGrand Valley St.Northwood (Mich.)7.11957.168666.86987.1287.12
9.8.9.14.3.Scott, Quincy Arop, Emmanuel Phillips, Mason Arop, Emmanuel Johnson, Jordan FR-1SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2TiffinHillsdaleMadonnaMadonnaUnattached87.1287.12666.86987.12666.869
10.3.14.10.3.Pando, Nathan Johnson, Jordan Anderson, Steven Johnson, Jordan Cohen, Cherrard SR-4SO-2SO-2JR-3SeniorHillsdaleNorthwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)Grand Valley St.Madonna7.168666.869447.287.119506.827
14.2.8.8.10.Anderson, Steven Cohen, Cherrard Cohen, Cherrard Anderson, Steven Scott, Quincy SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2SeniorMadonnaMadonnaGrand Valley St.Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St.447.2887.12447.287.168447.28
60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.5.12.13.12.Ajomale, Mobolade Williams, Wan'ya Williams, Wan'ya Ajomale, Mobolade Schmidt, Jacob SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4Academy of ArtNorthwood (Mich.)Grand Valley St.HillsdaleNorthwood (Mich.)696.7101957.099957.09987.22437.062
4.1.11.13.1.Davis, Andrew Williams, Wan'ya Berry, Daquan Ajomale, Mobolade Davis, Andrew FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1SR-4Northwood (Mich.)HillsdaleTiffinSpring ArborTiffin7.03207.1617.06287.2243957.099
5.12.12.4.4.Williams, Wan'ya Williams, Wan'ya Ellis, Samuel Davis, Andrew Davis, Andrew SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4FR-1TiffinHillsdaleHillsdaleAcademy of ArtTiffin7.0627.032957.099957.0997.17
6.6.13.1.6.Schmidt, Jacob Williams, Wan'ya Berry, Daquan Ajomale, Mobolade Williams, Wan'ya FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1HillsdaleNorthwood (Mich.)Grand Valley St.Spring ArborSpring Arbor957.0997.032957.0997.17957.099
11.11.6.11.12.Berry, Daquan Davis, Andrew Ajomale, Mobolade Berry, Daquan Haye, Jahaven FR-1SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Academy of ArtGrand Valley St.TiffinHillsdaleAcademy of Art07.1617.177.062957.099957.099
12.6.6.6.13.Haye, Jahaven Ajomale, Mobolade Ajomale, Mobolade Haye, Jahaven Berry, Daquan SR-4SR-4FR-1SO-2SR-4Grand Valley St.Academy of ArtGrand Valley St.TiffinNorthwood (Mich.)7.17696.710107.16187.22437.062
13.12.1.11.13.Ellis, Samuel Ellis, Samuel Berry, Daquan Davis, Andrew Williams, Wan'ya SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4FR-1Spring ArborTiffinHillsdaleSpring ArborGrand Valley St.87.22437.0327.17957.09987.2243

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.40.Ajomale, Mobolade Washington, Clayton SR-4JR-3Academy of ArtTiffin6.78 27.55
2.30.Phillips, Mason Berry, Daquan SO-2SR-4Northwood (Mich.)Madonna46.85 7.28
3.13.Johnson, Jordan Washington, Clayton SR-4JR-3Grand Valley St.Concordia (Mich.)6.931 087.4133
4.3.Williams, Wan'ya Geter, Isaac SR-4JR-3TiffinTiffin7.0365 7.256
5.16.Davis, Andrew Arop, Emmanuel FR-1SO-2Northwood (Mich.)Rochester College7.0354 7.28
6.34.Gregory, DariyonWilliams, Wan'ya  SR-4UnattachedMadonna67.101 998.361
7.19.Arop, Emmanuel Johnson, Jordan JR-3 Grand Valley St.Madonna997.13 7.0365
8.16.Haye, Jahaven Jackson, Ja'Kelveon SR-4SO-2Grand Valley St.Madonna7.231 557.547
9.2.Bent, Christopher Curtis, Peter JR-3JR-3Northwood (Mich.)Concordia (Mich.)07.06 97.400
10.53.Cohen, Cherrard Geter, Isaac SeniorFR-1UnattachedTiffin7.07 067.214
11.42.Scott, Quincy Wright, Andrew FR-1SR-4TiffinSiena Heights567.073 567.073
12.32.Schmidt, Jacob Berry, Daquan FR-1JR-3HillsdaleHillsdale707.126 497.40
13.13.Berry, Daquan Davis, Andrew FR-1SO-2Academy of ArtMadonna477.144 77.213
14.52.Palacio, Arrun Haslam, Naythan SO-2SR-4Academy of ArtMadonna67.20 7.769
15.29.Anderson, Steven Williams, Wan'ya SO-2JR-3MadonnaTrine067.214 067.214
16.44.Swinton, Grant McClary, Shae JR-3JR-3Academy of ArtConcordia (Mich.)377.2128 6.931
16.22.Ellis, Samuel Williams, Roshard SO-2SO-2Spring ArborNorthwood (Mich.)77.213 7.69
18.16.Pando, Nathan Becker, Robby SR-4SO-2HillsdaleHillsdale607.223 477.144
19.64.Davis, Josh Sliter, Alex FR-1FR-1TrineSpring Arbor137.23 7.369
20.12.Cunningham, Cortez Wright, Andrew FR-1FR-1MadonnaMadonna817.23 7.256
21.5.Curtis, Peter Bent, Christopher FR-1FR-1HillsdaleSiena Heights027.23 017.92
22.38.Cannon Jr., Rodney Patrick, Vershawn FR-1SO-2MadonnaBaldwin Wallace47.2443 817.23
23.23.Parker, Johnathan Bent, Christopher SO-2FR-1Siena HeightsUnattached7.256 7.69
24.50.Baird, Jason McBroom, MarkSO-2FR-1Siena HeightsTiffin247.2720 67.47
25.41.Jones, Alan Arop, Emmanuel SR-4 Concordia (Mich.)Tiffin7.28 27.55
26.2.Morgan, Chris Root, Jacob SR-4FR-1Concordia (Mich.)Baldwin Wallace7.28 07.06
27.50.Barnett, Jeffery Palacio, Arrun SR-4FR-1TrineBaldwin Wallace97.2953 087.4133
28.65.Washington, Clayton Hankis, Chris SO-2SO-2TiffinAcademy of Art197.3560 97.2953
29.1.Robles, Alexie Patrick, Vershawn SR-4FR-1BellarmineSiena Heights17.36 7.69
30.10.Root, Jacob Robles, Alexie JR-3SR-4TrineBellarmine7.369 7.68
31.47.Gilcrease, Aaron Beltz, Ryan JR-3SO-2BellarmineTiffin07.3819 67.20
32.2.Williams, Roshard Ellis, Samuel SO-2SR-4Academy of ArtBellarmine727.403 7.0354
33.45.Warren, Kash Haslam, Naythan SO-2FR-1Concordia (Mich.)Concordia (Mich.)497.40 607.223
34.8.McClary, Shae Morrison, Nick JR-3FR-1Siena HeightsSiena Heights97.400 97.2953
35.44.Vaughn, James Hankis, Chris JR-3SR-4TiffinAcademy of Art7.407 167.74
36.14.Morrison, Nick Branch, Richard FR-1SR-4Northwood (Mich.)Spring Arbor17.4098 7.68
37.10.Carter, Christian Cole, Brandon SR-4JR-3Academy of ArtMadonna087.4133 557.547
38.48.Cole, Brandon Robles, Alexie SR-4FR-1Baldwin WallaceAcademy of Art67.47 127.54
39.12.Kopchak, Drew Bent, Christopher FR-1FR-1Baldwin WallaceAcademy of Art57.470 67.20
40.54.Haslam, Naythan Cohen, Cherrard FR-1FR-1Siena HeightsBellarmine07.4825 7.54
41.13.Keith, Tamron Warren, Kash SO-2FR-1BellarmineGrand Valley St.7.5055 017.92
42.54.Randolph, Darien Root, Jacob FR-1FR-1Northwood (Mich.)Bellarmine7.54 57.587
42.6.Sliter, Alex Carroll, Keenan SO-2SO-2TrineTiffin127.54 7.369
44.59.Branch, Richard Haye, Jahaven SO-2 Concordia (Mich.)Trine7.5480 7.6340
45.58.Newell, Preston Beltz, Ryan JR-3SO-2TiffinNorthwood (Mich.)557.547 27.55
46.14.Becker, Robby Sliter, Alex JR-3SO-2Baldwin WallaceTiffin27.55 7.28
47.25.Hankis, Chris Wright, Andrew FR-1FR-1MadonnaGrand Valley St.577.556 027.23
48.14.Doerr, Bryan Berry, Daquan SR-4FR-1TrineHillsdale487.57 487.57
49.39.Beltz, Ryan Williams, Wan'ya SO-2JR-3MadonnaMadonna57.587 6.78
50.14.Carroll, Keenan Greer, Sabastian SO-2JR-3MadonnaTrine497.60 7.0354
51.9.Patrick, Vershawn Doerr, Bryan SO-2FR-1MadonnaTiffin7.6340 47.2443
52.41.Willis, Juwan Scott, Quincy JR-3FR-1Siena HeightsBaldwin Wallace7.68 067.214
53.56.Ryan, Jake Schmidt, Jacob JR-3JR-3BellarmineBellarmine17.69 07.895
54.53.Duo, Jeremiah Greer, Sabastian SO-2FR-1Spring ArborBaldwin Wallace7.69 127.54
55.13.Jackson, Ja'Kelveon Washington, Clayton FR-1SR-4MadonnaSpring Arbor27.724 497.40
56.9.Montoni, Antonio Gilcrease, Aaron SO-2JR-3MadonnaBellarmine7.7456 07.3819
57.50.Williams, Guy Carroll, Keenan SO-2SO-2BellarmineUnattached167.74 497.40
58.22.McMaster, Justin Sliter, Alex FR-1SO-2Grace Christian UniversityUnattached137.75 247.2720
59.29.Wright, Andrew Vaughn, James FR-1SO-2BellarmineGrace Christian University7.769 67.101
60.1.Piersma, Jared Cole, Brandon FR-1FR-1Spring ArborGrand Valley St.17.838 707.126
61.42.Geter, Isaac Baird, Jason FR-1FR-1Grace Christian UniversityMadonna07.895 7.231
62.33.McPherson, Spencer Cole, Brandon SO-2SO-2Spring ArborNorthwood (Mich.)017.92 998.361
63.60.Feldman, Craig Cohen, Cherrard FR-1FR-1Rochester CollegeUnattached8.01 46.85
64.7.Greer, Sabastian Patrick, Vershawn FR-1 Grace Christian UniversityNorthwood (Mich.)748.357 7.256
65.36.McBroom, MarkEllis, Samuel  FR-1UnattachedTiffin998.361 497.40
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
63.6.41.Branch, Richard Gregory, DariyonSchmidt, Jacob SO-2 SO-2Grace Christian UniversityUnattachedHillsdale48.017.1097.211
58.12.58.Branch, Richard Schmidt, Jacob Pando, Nathan  FR-1FR-1HillsdaleHillsdaleAcademy of Art48.0167.1248.01
18.14.58.Pando, Nathan Palacio, Arrun Pando, Nathan FR-1SO-2SO-2MadonnaAcademy of ArtGrace Christian University67.1257.2076717.7532
58.15.18.Branch, Richard Anderson, Steven Schmidt, Jacob SO-2SO-2 MadonnaMadonnaRochester College7.50337.211717.7532
6.18.6.Gregory, DariyonPando, Nathan Anderson, Steven SO-2SR-4SO-2Rochester CollegeHillsdaleUnattached48.017.2207.109
41.41.15.Branch, Richard Keith, Tamron Keith, Tamron FR-1SO-2 Concordia (Mich.)BellarmineUnattached717.75327.503348.01
18.44.41.Feldman, Craig Branch, Richard Anderson, Steven SO-2SO-2SO-2Concordia (Mich.)Concordia (Mich.)Hillsdale48.0197.54257.2076
6.58.6.Feldman, Craig McMaster, Justin Pando, Nathan SO-2FR-1SR-4BellarmineGrace Christian UniversityMadonna717.7532717.7532717.7532
12.63.12.Palacio, Arrun Feldman, Craig Pando, Nathan FR-1FR-1SO-2Rochester CollegeRochester CollegeConcordia (Mich.)57.207648.017.109
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.16.Davis, Andrew Haslam, Naythan FR-1JR-3Northwood (Mich.)Bellarmine7.032437.06
9.9.Bent, Christopher Duo, Jeremiah JR-3SR-4Northwood (Mich.)Northwood (Mich.)437.067.032
16.60.Ellis, Samuel Bent, Christopher SO-2FR-1Spring ArborSpring Arbor657.2161657.2161
29.60.Robles, Alexie Vaughn, James SR-4SO-2BellarmineBellarmine7.3697.83
35.35.Vaughn, James Robles, Alexie JR-3FR-1TiffinSiena Heights137.407.032
40.16.Haslam, Naythan Williams, Guy FR-1FR-1Siena HeightsTiffin37.487.83
54.5.Duo, Jeremiah Robles, Alexie SO-2JR-3Spring ArborTiffin087.69937.48
57.54.Williams, Guy Robles, Alexie SO-2JR-3BellarmineSpring Arbor7.7416087.699
60.5.Piersma, Jared Davis, Andrew FR-1FR-1Spring ArborBellarmine7.837.032
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
16.42.4.19.McPherson, Spencer Williams, Wan'ya Williams, Wan'ya Cole, Brandon SR-4FR-1SR-4JR-3Spring ArborTiffinTiffinSpring Arbor7.543747.2317.037.5437
38.42.16.19.Barnett, Jeffery Randolph, Darien Swinton, Grant Barnett, Jeffery SO-2SO-2JR-3SR-4Academy of ArtMadonnaAcademy of ArtSpring Arbor7.5437197.4747.21967.03
38.62.19.47.Barnett, Jeffery Williams, Wan'ya Davis, Josh Davis, Josh SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2TrineNorthwood (Mich.)TrineSpring Arbor7.543747.23147.2317.29
19.16.27.19.Hankis, Chris Hankis, Chris Barnett, Jeffery Davis, Josh SO-2SR-4SR-4SR-4MadonnaTrineTrineBaldwin Wallace197.4747.037.297.2196
27.42.38.62.Williams, Wan'ya Williams, Wan'ya Cole, Brandon Randolph, Darien FR-1SO-2SR-4SR-4Baldwin WallaceNorthwood (Mich.)Baldwin WallaceTrine197.4747.03197.47477.554
4.62.42.62.Davis, Josh Davis, Josh Randolph, Darien Hankis, Chris FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3Baldwin WallaceBaldwin WallaceNorthwood (Mich.)Trine77.5547.92067.54377.2196
42.42.47.47.Hankis, Chris Davis, Josh Hankis, Chris Williams, Wan'ya SR-4FR-1FR-1JR-3TiffinAcademy of ArtMadonnaBaldwin Wallace7.54377.2977.5547.5437
16.19.62.38.Cole, Brandon Cole, Brandon McPherson, Spencer Randolph, Darien FR-1FR-1SO-2SR-4Baldwin WallaceNorthwood (Mich.)Spring ArborTiffin7.219677.5547.92067.03
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.33.Haye, Jahaven Warren, Kash SR-4FR-1Grand Valley St.Grace Christian University27.2317.4079
20.20.Cunningham, Cortez Cunningham, Cortez FR-1SO-2MadonnaGrand Valley St.077.2307.4079
26.33.Morgan, Chris Warren, Kash SR-4FR-1Concordia (Mich.)Tiffin7.284077.230
33.26.Warren, Kash Geter, Isaac SO-2SR-4Concordia (Mich.)Baldwin Wallace7.40027.4002
36.33.Morrison, Nick Morrison, Nick FR-1SR-4Northwood (Mich.)Baldwin Wallace7.407927.231
45.33.Newell, Preston Haye, Jahaven JR-3JR-3TiffinConcordia (Mich.)227.5478077.230
46.26.Becker, Robby Morgan, Chris JR-3FR-1Baldwin WallaceTiffin17.55957.4079
61.8.Geter, Isaac Geter, Isaac FR-1SR-4Grace Christian UniversityConcordia (Mich.)307.89527.231
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
50.7.50.50.52.39.Carroll, Keenan Arop, Emmanuel Parker, Johnathan Parker, Johnathan Root, Jacob Kopchak, Drew FR-1JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2TrineGrand Valley St.MadonnaTrineHillsdaleBaldwin Wallace57.361157.13437.477.604557.134357.3611
23.21.39.23.52.23.Arop, Emmanuel Curtis, Peter Willis, Juwan Kopchak, Drew Curtis, Peter Root, Jacob FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Siena HeightsHillsdaleTrineMadonnaGrand Valley St.Hillsdale57.134397.2357.687.4757.36117.6045
21.23.52.21.23.23.Root, Jacob Parker, Johnathan Kopchak, Drew Root, Jacob Kopchak, Drew Carroll, Keenan JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1TrineSiena HeightsBaldwin WallaceTrineHillsdaleSiena Heights7.60457.25277.252797.2357.477.2527
21.30.23.30.21.39.Arop, Emmanuel Root, Jacob Willis, Juwan Arop, Emmanuel Parker, Johnathan Carroll, Keenan JR-3JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2Siena HeightsTrineSiena HeightsSiena HeightsBaldwin WallaceTrine97.23557.36117.25277.4757.36117.47
7.39.30.30.21.7.Curtis, Peter Kopchak, Drew Curtis, Peter Parker, Johnathan Curtis, Peter Parker, Johnathan FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Grand Valley St.Baldwin WallaceMadonnaBaldwin WallaceTrineGrand Valley St.7.477.4797.2357.477.604597.235
21.50.50.52.23.23.Carroll, Keenan Carroll, Keenan Root, Jacob Carroll, Keenan Kopchak, Drew Root, Jacob JR-3SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1FR-1Baldwin WallaceMadonnaBaldwin WallaceBaldwin WallaceSiena HeightsHillsdale57.13437.604557.36117.604557.134357.1343
52.52.50.7.50.21.Willis, Juwan Willis, Juwan Parker, Johnathan Root, Jacob Root, Jacob Kopchak, Drew JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3HillsdaleSiena HeightsBaldwin WallaceGrand Valley St.Baldwin WallaceHillsdale57.36117.687.252757.13437.60457.68
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.10.Phillips, Mason Carter, Christian SO-2SeniorNorthwood (Mich.)Madonna6.850707.4135
10.51.Cohen, Cherrard Cannon Jr., Rodney SeniorSO-2UnattachedNorthwood (Mich.)007.073787.245
13.37.Berry, Daquan Patrick, Vershawn FR-1SO-2Academy of ArtNorthwood (Mich.)17.14087.245
22.2.Cannon Jr., Rodney Cohen, Cherrard FR-1FR-1MadonnaAcademy of Art87.2457.635
37.37.Carter, Christian Phillips, Mason SR-4JR-3Academy of ArtMadonna707.4135007.0737
51.2.Patrick, Vershawn Phillips, Mason SO-2FR-1MadonnaNorthwood (Mich.)7.635707.4135
53.13.Ryan, Jake Cannon Jr., Rodney JR-3SR-4BellarmineNorthwood (Mich.)757.69007.0737
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
65.28.65.1.65.56.Scott, Quincy Washington, Clayton Ajomale, Mobolade Ajomale, Mobolade Montoni, Antonio Jackson, Ja'Kelveon SO-2SO-2 SR-4SO-2SO-2UnattachedTiffinTiffinAcademy of ArtMadonnaAcademy of Art27.07247.726.7826.7827.728.36
49.28.49.11.49.42.Jackson, Ja'Kelveon Ajomale, Mobolade Ajomale, Mobolade Scott, Quincy Scott, Quincy Williams, Roshard  SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2UnattachedTiffinAcademy of ArtTiffinTiffinTiffin47.544047.54407.4027.072427.072447.5440
65.42.28.28.28.1.Scott, Quincy Sliter, Alex Beltz, Ryan Washington, Clayton Jackson, Ja'Kelveon Beltz, Ryan SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2UnattachedAcademy of ArtTiffinTiffinAcademy of ArtAcademy of Art6.782927.747.407.3526.7827.72
28.49.55.32.42.55.Scott, Quincy Montoni, Antonio Beltz, Ryan Williams, Roshard McBroom, MarkMontoni, Antonio SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2UnattachedMadonnaAcademy of ArtAcademy of ArtMadonnaMadonna27.0724927.747.727.407.406.782
28.56.49.42.49.1.McBroom, MarkBeltz, Ryan Montoni, Antonio Sliter, Alex Beltz, Ryan Beltz, Ryan FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2 SO-2UnattachedMadonnaTiffinTrineMadonnaTrine7.407.727.7247.54407.3527.352
65.32.65.49.49.1.Jackson, Ja'Kelveon Scott, Quincy Montoni, Antonio Beltz, Ryan McBroom, MarkBeltz, Ryan SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4 TrineAcademy of ArtAcademy of ArtMadonnaMadonnaTrine7.4027.07247.3527.5847.727.40
56.55.55.55.1.11.Jackson, Ja'Kelveon Sliter, Alex Jackson, Ja'Kelveon Jackson, Ja'Kelveon Washington, Clayton McBroom, MarkSO-2 SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2TrineMadonnaUnattachedMadonnaAcademy of ArtMadonna6.7827.5848.367.728.367.352
11.56.55.56.42.32.Beltz, Ryan McBroom, MarkBeltz, Ryan Montoni, Antonio Jackson, Ja'Kelveon McBroom, MarkSR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2FR-1Academy of ArtAcademy of ArtMadonnaMadonnaAcademy of ArtMadonna6.7827.35247.5440927.747.5847.352
28.49.55.65.56.65.Scott, Quincy Williams, Roshard McBroom, MarkMcBroom, MarkWashington, Clayton Scott, Quincy SO-2SR-4   SO-2MadonnaMadonnaTiffinUnattachedUnattachedAcademy of Art27.07247.727.3528.367.35227.0724