April 25-27, 2019
|
Hillsdale - Hillsdale, MI

Women 5000m Run Open

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kelli Smith JR-3 Cornerstone 17:17.25 10
2 Sadie Heeringa FR-1 Calvin 17:23.65 8
3 Alison Shapic JR-3 Madonna 17:29.55 6
4 Allie Knoll SR-4 Eastern Michigan 17:30.09 5
5 Christina Sawyer SO-2 Hillsdale 17:30.42 4
6 Sarah Harden SO-2 Taylor 17:32.36 3
7 Natalie Graber   Unattached 17:32.49 2
8 Molly Kearns JR-3 Wright State 17:32.56 1
9 Lynsey Amthor   Unattached 17:32.73 -
10 Kaitlyn St. Bernard FR-1 Eastern Michigan 17:34.87 -
11 Sophia Bradley JR-3 Saginaw Valley 17:39.18 -
12 Taylor Bluemel JR-3 Taylor 17:44.43 -
13 Madison Distelrath SO-2 Eastern Michigan 17:47.35 -
14 Peyton Witt   Unattached 17:48.86 -
15 Michelle Koetje JR-3 Calvin 17:51.65 -
16 Rebecca Snyder FR-1 Toledo 17:55.10 -
17 Mackenzie Gurne JR-3 Madonna 17:58.59 -
18 Janie Noah SR-4 Aquinas 18:01.66 -
19 Stephanie Vanis SO-2 Michigan State 18:04.21 -
20 Emily DeLine FR-1 Eastern Michigan 18:04.52 -
21 Kylie Hutchinson SO-2 Ferris State 18:09.31 -
22 Lucy Karpukhno   Unattached 18:10.50 -
23 Andrea Crowe FR-1 Siena Heights 18:12.53 -
24 Kayce Rypma Freshman Unattached 18:14.83 -
25 Michelle Bollini FR-1 Michigan Tech 18:15.10 -
26 Abigail Halsey SO-2 Wright State 18:15.32 -
27 Annie Needs SO-2 Calvin 18:17.63 -
28 Maria Martin JR-3 Malone 18:20.29 -
29 Laisha Corona SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:20.48 -
30 Chloe Scheiber Freshman Unattached 18:21.14 -
31 Leah Metzger FR-1 Malone 18:23.28 -
32 Victoria Harper SR-4 Spring Arbor 18:25.90 -
33 Kensington Garvey JR-3 Ferris State 18:27.66 -
34 Erin Zdrojewski JR-3 Central Michigan 18:30.74 -
35 Bre Rodriguez JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:32.80 -
36 Hannah Loucks FR-1 Ferris State 18:33.42 -
37 Jordan Revenaugh SO-2 Albion 18:37.87 -
38 Annika Linzmeier Freshman Unattached 18:40.06 -
39 Megan Gough FR-1 Aquinas 18:43.33 -
40 Vanessa Hubert SO-2 Aquinas 18:43.82 -
41 Lucille Nunneley SO-2 Michigan Tech 18:44.47 -
42 Julia Westall SO-2 Malone 18:44.94 -
43 Carissa Martin SO-2 Saginaw Valley 18:45.62 -
44 Maria Kuiper SR-4 Calvin 18:46.81 -
45 Celine Espinoza SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:47.76 -
46 Emma Schroer JR-3 Calvin 18:51.62 -
47 Hannah Adler FR-1 Aquinas 18:52.18 -
48 Breanna Kooiman SR-4 Calvin 18:54.17 -
49 Courtney Krupp Freshman Unattached 18:55.74 -
50 Haley Thompson JR-3 DePauw 19:00.30 -
51 Gabrielle Coffing SR-4 DePauw 19:05.77 -
52 Hannah Sponaugle SO-2 Toledo 19:06.04 -
53 Grace Maletich JR-3 St. Xavier 19:06.59 -
54 Hayley Newman JR-3 Indiana Tech 19:09.68 -
55 Sarah Burch SR-4 Indianapolis 19:10.44 -
56 Brynne Winiarski FR-1 Calvin 19:12.97 -
57 Jena Gaffner SO-2 Calvin 19:13.34 -
58 Bailie Brown FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 19:14.45 -
59 Leaha Sinnaeve SR-4 Albion 19:14.72 -
60 Rebecca Estep JR-3 Saginaw Valley 19:16.52 -
61 Casie Nadasky FR-1 Siena Heights 19:17.17 -
62 Kelsey Dugger FR-1 Indianapolis 19:24.53 -
63 Claudia Baryo FR-1 Lansing CC 19:25.81 -
64 Claire Reynolds FR-1 Bowling Green 19:29.28 -
65 Hanna Grant FR-1 Aquinas 19:30.56 -
66 Leah Bishop SO-2 Calvin 19:30.86 -
67 Jacqueline Reneaud SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 19:30.86 -
68 Taylor Ten Pas SO-2 Calvin 19:38.58 -
69 Kaitlyn Cavallo JR-3 Saginaw Valley 19:46.30 -
70 Clare Willett SO-2 Malone 19:51.49 -
71 Carly Bogdajewicz FR-1 Calvin 19:53.86 -
72 Nicole Polemitis FR-1 Central Michigan 20:00.64 -
73 Anna Bower FR-1 Calvin 20:08.76 -
74 Hannah Gaffner FR-1 Calvin 20:18.37 -
75 Kelli Laube SO-2 Calvin 20:20.05 -
76 Dana Risley JR-3 Malone 20:21.01 -
77 Anne Lyon FR-1 Lansing CC 20:24.98 -
78 Katherine Wozniak FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 20:31.55 -
79 Sarah McEllis FR-1 Spring Arbor 20:40.00 -
80 Michayla Miller JR-3 Siena Heights 20:51.31 -
81 Kyria Shoemaker JR-3 Spring Arbor 20:51.92 -
82 Mackenzy Kasper JR-3 Spring Arbor 20:53.14 -
83 Amanda Kalkman FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 21:14.10 -
84 Emma McCormick FR-1 Hillsdale 21:22.50 -
85 Sydney Feekings FR-1 Adrian 22:01.00 -
86 Erin Nelson SO-2 Illinois Tech 22:12.73 -
87 Kati Maugel SR-4 Indiana Tech 23:30.51 -
88 Lisa Meints   MSU Running Club 24:23.55 -
  Ashley Lawhorn JR-3 Southern Indiana DNF -
  Madalyn Urig FR-1 Illinois Tech DNF -
Women 5000m Run Open Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
37 Jordan Revenaugh SO-2 Albion 18:37.87 -
54 Hayley Newman JR-3 Indiana Tech 19:09.68 -
55 Sarah Burch SR-4 Indianapolis 19:10.44 -
56 Brynne Winiarski FR-1 Calvin 19:12.97 -
57 Jena Gaffner SO-2 Calvin 19:13.34 -
58 Bailie Brown FR-1 Purdue Fort Wayne 19:14.45 -
60 Rebecca Estep JR-3 Saginaw Valley 19:16.52 -
61 Casie Nadasky FR-1 Siena Heights 19:17.17 -
63 Claudia Baryo FR-1 Lansing CC 19:25.81 -
65 Hanna Grant FR-1 Aquinas 19:30.56 -
67 Jacqueline Reneaud SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 19:30.86 -
69 Kaitlyn Cavallo JR-3 Saginaw Valley 19:46.30 -
70 Clare Willett SO-2 Malone 19:51.49 -
72 Nicole Polemitis FR-1 Central Michigan 20:00.64 -
73 Anna Bower FR-1 Calvin 20:08.76 -
74 Hannah Gaffner FR-1 Calvin 20:18.37 -
75 Kelli Laube SO-2 Calvin 20:20.05 -
77 Anne Lyon FR-1 Lansing CC 20:24.98 -
78 Katherine Wozniak FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 20:31.55 -
79 Sarah McEllis FR-1 Spring Arbor 20:40.00 -
80 Michayla Miller JR-3 Siena Heights 20:51.31 -
81 Kyria Shoemaker JR-3 Spring Arbor 20:51.92 -
82 Mackenzy Kasper JR-3 Spring Arbor 20:53.14 -
83 Amanda Kalkman FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 21:14.10 -
84 Emma McCormick FR-1 Hillsdale 21:22.50 -
85 Sydney Feekings FR-1 Adrian 22:01.00 -
86 Erin Nelson SO-2 Illinois Tech 22:12.73 -
87 Kati Maugel SR-4 Indiana Tech 23:30.51 -
88 Lisa Meints   MSU Running Club 24:23.55 -
  Madalyn Urig FR-1 Illinois Tech DNF -
Women 5000m Run Open Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Kylie Hutchinson SO-2 Ferris State 18:09.31 -
22 Lucy Karpukhno   Unattached 18:10.50 -
26 Abigail Halsey SO-2 Wright State 18:15.32 -
27 Annie Needs SO-2 Calvin 18:17.63 -
28 Maria Martin JR-3 Malone 18:20.29 -
30 Chloe Scheiber Freshman Unattached 18:21.14 -
31 Leah Metzger FR-1 Malone 18:23.28 -
33 Kensington Garvey JR-3 Ferris State 18:27.66 -
34 Erin Zdrojewski JR-3 Central Michigan 18:30.74 -
35 Bre Rodriguez JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:32.80 -
40 Vanessa Hubert SO-2 Aquinas 18:43.82 -
41 Lucille Nunneley SO-2 Michigan Tech 18:44.47 -
42 Julia Westall SO-2 Malone 18:44.94 -
43 Carissa Martin SO-2 Saginaw Valley 18:45.62 -
44 Maria Kuiper SR-4 Calvin 18:46.81 -
45 Celine Espinoza SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:47.76 -
46 Emma Schroer JR-3 Calvin 18:51.62 -
47 Hannah Adler FR-1 Aquinas 18:52.18 -
48 Breanna Kooiman SR-4 Calvin 18:54.17 -
49 Courtney Krupp Freshman Unattached 18:55.74 -
50 Haley Thompson JR-3 DePauw 19:00.30 -
51 Gabrielle Coffing SR-4 DePauw 19:05.77 -
53 Grace Maletich JR-3 St. Xavier 19:06.59 -
59 Leaha Sinnaeve SR-4 Albion 19:14.72 -
62 Kelsey Dugger FR-1 Indianapolis 19:24.53 -
64 Claire Reynolds FR-1 Bowling Green 19:29.28 -
66 Leah Bishop SO-2 Calvin 19:30.86 -
68 Taylor Ten Pas SO-2 Calvin 19:38.58 -
71 Carly Bogdajewicz FR-1 Calvin 19:53.86 -
76 Dana Risley JR-3 Malone 20:21.01 -
Women 5000m Run Open Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kelli Smith JR-3 Cornerstone 17:17.25 10
2 Sadie Heeringa FR-1 Calvin 17:23.65 8
3 Alison Shapic JR-3 Madonna 17:29.55 6
4 Allie Knoll SR-4 Eastern Michigan 17:30.09 5
5 Christina Sawyer SO-2 Hillsdale 17:30.42 4
6 Sarah Harden SO-2 Taylor 17:32.36 3
7 Natalie Graber   Unattached 17:32.49 2
8 Molly Kearns JR-3 Wright State 17:32.56 1
9 Lynsey Amthor   Unattached 17:32.73 -
10 Kaitlyn St. Bernard FR-1 Eastern Michigan 17:34.87 -
11 Sophia Bradley JR-3 Saginaw Valley 17:39.18 -
12 Taylor Bluemel JR-3 Taylor 17:44.43 -
13 Madison Distelrath SO-2 Eastern Michigan 17:47.35 -
14 Peyton Witt   Unattached 17:48.86 -
15 Michelle Koetje JR-3 Calvin 17:51.65 -
16 Rebecca Snyder FR-1 Toledo 17:55.10 -
17 Mackenzie Gurne JR-3 Madonna 17:58.59 -
18 Janie Noah SR-4 Aquinas 18:01.66 -
19 Stephanie Vanis SO-2 Michigan State 18:04.21 -
20 Emily DeLine FR-1 Eastern Michigan 18:04.52 -
23 Andrea Crowe FR-1 Siena Heights 18:12.53 -
24 Kayce Rypma Freshman Unattached 18:14.83 -
25 Michelle Bollini FR-1 Michigan Tech 18:15.10 -
29 Laisha Corona SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:20.48 -
32 Victoria Harper SR-4 Spring Arbor 18:25.90 -
36 Hannah Loucks FR-1 Ferris State 18:33.42 -
38 Annika Linzmeier Freshman Unattached 18:40.06 -
39 Megan Gough FR-1 Aquinas 18:43.33 -
52 Hannah Sponaugle SO-2 Toledo 19:06.04 -
  Ashley Lawhorn JR-3 Southern Indiana DNF -