April 4- 6, 2019
|
William and Mary - Williamsburg, VA

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Johnanthan Stiles SR-4 Shippensburg 52.13 10
2 Charles Bowman JR-3 Shippensburg 52.70 8
3 CJ Anderson FR-1 Lock Haven 53.36 6
4 Jay Stone SR-4 Saint Francis University 53.52 5
5 Spencer Payton JR-3 Stony Brook 54.26 4
6 Adam Franklin SR-4 Rhode Island 54.47 3
7 Ori Rinaman SR-4 Shippensburg 54.49 2
8 Andrew Petersen SO-2 Columbia 54.58 1
9 Josh Booth FR-1 Shippensburg 54.59 -
10 Preston Hogue SR-4 Duquesne 54.64 -
11 Kevin Moran JR-3 Lynchburg 54.69 -
12 Giovanni Trejos SO-2 Columbia 54.74 -
13 Kavante Dawson JR-3 Delaware State 54.81 -
14 Justyn Seivright FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 55.11 -
15 Tim Jacoutot SO-2 Monmouth 55.16 -
16 Michele Marticke FR-1 Mount Olive 55.19 -
17 Matthew Lenahan FR-1 Shippensburg 55.26 -
18 Jack Bowers FR-1 Stonehill 55.26 -
19 Andriy Prokopiv SO-2 Binghamton 55.30 -
20 Greg Stickle SR-4 Monmouth 55.31 -
21 Kyle Magee FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 55.57 -
22 Brendan Bodisch SO-2 Bucknell 55.57 -
23 Kyle Mack SO-2 Fordham 55.57 -
24 Troy Zanger JR-3 Binghamton 55.71 -
25 Connor Donovan SR-4 UMass Lowell 55.97 -
26 Dajion Hillard FR-1 Norfolk State 56.10 -
27 Charles Graham SR-4 Hampton 56.14 -
28 Jemal Vaunado SO-2 Columbia 56.20 -
29 Dan DeBlieck JR-3 Vermont 56.25 -
30 Matt Baum SR-4 Central Connecticut 56.54 -
31 Eamon Cooney FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 56.74 -
32 Michael Thompson SR-4 Stony Brook 57.08 -
33 Khalil Gary JR-3 Hampton 57.25 -
34 Kenny Baurle JR-3 Duquesne 57.30 -
35 Robert Hill SO-2 Monmouth 57.44 -
36 Dylan Beard SO-2 Hampton 57.47 -
37 Laurenzo Thompkins FR-1 Central Connecticut 57.89 -
38 Jack Memoli FR-1 Bucknell 58.16 -
39 Austin Godwin JR-3 Delaware State 58.40 -
40 Callan Davies SO-2 Rhode Island 58.44 -
41 Chase Krug FR-1 Fordham 58.58 -
42 Rafael Mas FR-1 VMI 58.76 -
43 William Zach FR-1 George Mason 58.87 -
44 Miles Ryan FR-1 Stony Brook 59.28 -
45 William Peyton SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 59.66 -
46 Julian Brown SO-2 Delaware State 59.98 -
47 Rayshawn Johnson FR-1 St. Peter's 1:00.15 -
48 Connor Cahill JR-3 Lynchburg 1:00.68 -
49 David Milan FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 1:03.38 -
50 Fergus McDonald FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:03.96 -
51 Tim Youtkus SO-2 Manhattan 1:04.14 -
52 Edwin Rosario SO-2 Monroe College 1:07.64 -
  Kobe Anderson SO-2 Lynchburg DNF -
  Matthew Barton SR-4 Bucknell DNF -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Johnanthan Stiles SR-4 Shippensburg 52.13 10
2 Charles Bowman JR-3 Shippensburg 52.70 8
4 Jay Stone SR-4 Saint Francis University 53.52 5
6 Adam Franklin SR-4 Rhode Island 54.47 3
10 Preston Hogue SR-4 Duquesne 54.64 -
15 Tim Jacoutot SO-2 Monmouth 55.16 -
20 Greg Stickle SR-4 Monmouth 55.31 -
29 Dan DeBlieck JR-3 Vermont 56.25 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Spencer Payton JR-3 Stony Brook 54.26 4
7 Ori Rinaman SR-4 Shippensburg 54.49 2
11 Kevin Moran JR-3 Lynchburg 54.69 -
24 Troy Zanger JR-3 Binghamton 55.71 -
25 Connor Donovan SR-4 UMass Lowell 55.97 -
27 Charles Graham SR-4 Hampton 56.14 -
31 Eamon Cooney FR-1 Virginia Wesleyan 56.74 -
46 Julian Brown SO-2 Delaware State 59.98 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 CJ Anderson FR-1 Lock Haven 53.36 6
8 Andrew Petersen SO-2 Columbia 54.58 1
16 Michele Marticke FR-1 Mount Olive 55.19 -
23 Kyle Mack SO-2 Fordham 55.57 -
34 Kenny Baurle JR-3 Duquesne 57.30 -
39 Austin Godwin JR-3 Delaware State 58.40 -
40 Callan Davies SO-2 Rhode Island 58.44 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Josh Booth FR-1 Shippensburg 54.59 -
14 Justyn Seivright FR-1 Mount St. Mary's 55.11 -
18 Jack Bowers FR-1 Stonehill 55.26 -
21 Kyle Magee FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 55.57 -
26 Dajion Hillard FR-1 Norfolk State 56.10 -
28 Jemal Vaunado SO-2 Columbia 56.20 -
30 Matt Baum SR-4 Central Connecticut 56.54 -
  Matthew Barton SR-4 Bucknell DNF -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Kavante Dawson JR-3 Delaware State 54.81 -
17 Matthew Lenahan FR-1 Shippensburg 55.26 -
19 Andriy Prokopiv SO-2 Binghamton 55.30 -
22 Brendan Bodisch SO-2 Bucknell 55.57 -
32 Michael Thompson SR-4 Stony Brook 57.08 -
33 Khalil Gary JR-3 Hampton 57.25 -
35 Robert Hill SO-2 Monmouth 57.44 -
44 Miles Ryan FR-1 Stony Brook 59.28 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Giovanni Trejos SO-2 Columbia 54.74 -
37 Laurenzo Thompkins FR-1 Central Connecticut 57.89 -
38 Jack Memoli FR-1 Bucknell 58.16 -
41 Chase Krug FR-1 Fordham 58.58 -
42 Rafael Mas FR-1 VMI 58.76 -
48 Connor Cahill JR-3 Lynchburg 1:00.68 -
51 Tim Youtkus SO-2 Manhattan 1:04.14 -
  Kobe Anderson SO-2 Lynchburg DNF -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
36 Dylan Beard SO-2 Hampton 57.47 -
43 William Zach FR-1 George Mason 58.87 -
45 William Peyton SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 59.66 -
47 Rayshawn Johnson FR-1 St. Peter's 1:00.15 -
49 David Milan FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 1:03.38 -
50 Fergus McDonald FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:03.96 -
52 Edwin Rosario SO-2 Monroe College 1:07.64 -