January 4, 2019
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hoskins, Keisha SR-4 Molloy 1:02.89 -
1. Castronovo, Sophia FR-1 Rider 1:00.03 10
2. Ramirez, Nataly SO-2 LIU Post 1:03.08 -
2. Ilelaboye, Mary FR-1 Rider 1:00.32 8
3. Bourdeau, Tamar JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:00.98 6
3. Lubaszka, Amber SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:04.77 -
4. Morales, Alenys FR-1 Rider 1:01.19 5
4. O'Callaghan, Meaghan FR-1 Molloy 1:05.95 -
5. Greentree, Anna SO-2 Wagner 1:01.36 4
5. Pouletsos, Cara FR-1 LIU Post 1:10.77 -
6. Puma, Tarry FR-1 Rider 1:01.42 3
7. Holownia, Jennifer   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:01.61 2
8. Johnson, Deja SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:02.58 1
9. Chomo, Amanda   Army Prep 1:03.33 -
10. Forrest, Alicia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:03.42 -
11. Mitchel, Ashara SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:03.95 -
12. Kavarsky, Alexa FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:04.29 -
13. Shearer, Alexis SR-4 Rider 1:04.42 -
14. Gebhardt, Jordyne FR-1 Rider 1:05.15 -
15. Churchville, Cheyenne JR-3 Rider 1:05.36 -
16. Vasquez, Samantha FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:05.41 -
17. Powers, Kerri SO-2 Monmouth 1:05.60 -
18. Torres, Shannon SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:08.07 -
400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Castronovo, Sophia FR-1 Rider 1:00.03 10
2. Ilelaboye, Mary FR-1 Rider 1:00.32 8
3. Bourdeau, Tamar JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:00.98 6
4. Johnson, Deja SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:02.58 1
400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Morales, Alenys FR-1 Rider 1:01.19 5
2. Greentree, Anna SO-2 Wagner 1:01.36 4
3. Puma, Tarry FR-1 Rider 1:01.42 3
4. Holownia, Jennifer   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:01.61 2
400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lubaszka, Amber SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:04.77 -
2. Shearer, Alexis SR-4 Rider 1:04.42 -
3. Gebhardt, Jordyne FR-1 Rider 1:05.15 -
400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hoskins, Keisha SR-4 Molloy 1:02.89 -
2. Ramirez, Nataly SO-2 LIU Post 1:03.08 -
3. Forrest, Alicia SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:03.42 -
4. Kavarsky, Alexa FR-1 Sacred Heart 1:04.29 -
5. Churchville, Cheyenne JR-3 Rider 1:05.36 -
6. Powers, Kerri SO-2 Monmouth 1:05.60 -
400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. O'Callaghan, Meaghan FR-1 Molloy 1:05.95 -
2. Pouletsos, Cara FR-1 LIU Post 1:10.77 -
3. Chomo, Amanda   Army Prep 1:03.33 -
4. Mitchel, Ashara SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:03.95 -
5. Vasquez, Samantha FR-1 Central Connecticut 1:05.41 -
6. Torres, Shannon SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:08.07 -