January 4, 2019
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rafferty, Ryan JR-3 Monmouth 8:36.75 10
1. Simatei, Noah SO-2 NYIT 9:08.69 -
2. Sponaugle, Will SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:41.92 8
2. Finnegan, James JR-3 Molloy 9:13.43 -
3. Daly, Jack SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:42.18 6
3. Itri, Matteo SO-2 Molloy 9:43.48 -
4. McFarland, Nick SR-4 Monmouth 8:44.59 5
4. McCrann, Evan FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10:09.35 -
5. Bunch, Ben FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:48.34 4
5. Healy, Matthew JR-3 Molloy 10:25.93 -
6. Scarpill, Matt SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:48.79 3
6. Grady, Chris JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 10:42.35 -
7. Jerolaman, Evan JR-3 Monmouth 8:49.84 2
7. Acapana, Kyle SO-2 NYIT 10:52.31 -
8. Drews, Michael FR-1 Monmouth 8:52.57 1
8. Lopez, Jevier FR-1 NYIT 12:03.21 -
9. Hutchison, Shawn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:56.05 -
10. Hastie, Bobby SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:56.34 -
11. Smith, Peter   Army Prep 9:04.62 -
12. Morelli, Anthony SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:06.61 -
13. Dixon , Orville JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:10.45 -
14. Amaral, Antonio JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:11.05 -
15. Macpherson, Sean SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:11.39 -
16. Weir, Sean FR-1 Wagner 9:13.79 -
17. Taubl, Charles FR-1 Central Connecticut 9:15.36 -
18. Riley, Connor SR-4 Rider 9:15.38 -
19. McGrory, Jon FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:20.77 -
20. Brown, Matthew SR-4 Rider 9:25.04 -
21. Picard, Corey FR-1 Sacred Heart 9:27.21 -
22. Gill, Hasan JR-3 Delaware State 9:27.70 -
23. Gugendiran, Pratheip SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:28.30 -
24. Collado, Eric FR-1 Rider 9:38.44 -
25. Gillis, Christopher FR-1 Sacred Heart 9:40.47 -
26. Murray, Sean FR-1 Sacred Heart 9:42.50 -
27. DeLuca, Nick   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 9:51.79 -
28. Duffy, Conor JR-3 Rider 9:54.81 -
29. Tucker, Aidan FR-1 Sacred Heart 9:58.43 -
30. Macpherson, Jimmy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:08.75 -
  Ramirez, Larry   Unattached DNF -
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Rafferty, Ryan JR-3 Monmouth 8:36.75 10
2. Sponaugle, Will SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:41.92 8
3. Daly, Jack SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:42.18 6
4. McFarland, Nick SR-4 Monmouth 8:44.59 5
5. Bunch, Ben FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:48.34 4
6. Scarpill, Matt SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:48.79 3
7. Jerolaman, Evan JR-3 Monmouth 8:49.84 2
8. Drews, Michael FR-1 Monmouth 8:52.57 1
9. Hutchison, Shawn SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:56.05 -
10. Hastie, Bobby SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 8:56.34 -
11. Morelli, Anthony SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:06.61 -
12. Macpherson, Sean SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:11.39 -
13. Taubl, Charles FR-1 Central Connecticut 9:15.36 -
14. Riley, Connor SR-4 Rider 9:15.38 -
15. McGrory, Jon FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:20.77 -
16. Gill, Hasan JR-3 Delaware State 9:27.70 -
  Ramirez, Larry   Unattached DNF -
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Simatei, Noah SO-2 NYIT 9:08.69 -
2. Finnegan, James JR-3 Molloy 9:13.43 -
3. Itri, Matteo SO-2 Molloy 9:43.48 -
4. Amaral, Antonio JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 9:11.05 -
5. Weir, Sean FR-1 Wagner 9:13.79 -
6. Brown, Matthew SR-4 Rider 9:25.04 -
7. Picard, Corey FR-1 Sacred Heart 9:27.21 -
8. Gugendiran, Pratheip SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:28.30 -
9. Collado, Eric FR-1 Rider 9:38.44 -
10. Gillis, Christopher FR-1 Sacred Heart 9:40.47 -
11. Murray, Sean FR-1 Sacred Heart 9:42.50 -
12. Duffy, Conor JR-3 Rider 9:54.81 -
13. Tucker, Aidan FR-1 Sacred Heart 9:58.43 -
14. Macpherson, Jimmy SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 10:08.75 -
3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McCrann, Evan FR-1 Farmingdale St. 10:09.35 -
2. Healy, Matthew JR-3 Molloy 10:25.93 -
3. Grady, Chris JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 10:42.35 -
4. Acapana, Kyle SO-2 NYIT 10:52.31 -
5. Lopez, Jevier FR-1 NYIT 12:03.21 -
6. Smith, Peter   Army Prep 9:04.62 -
7. Dixon , Orville JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 9:10.45 -
8. DeLuca, Nick   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 9:51.79 -