January 4, 2019
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Michon, Zachary JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:16.35 10
1. Michels, Brian SR-4 Molloy 4:29.32 -
2. Martello, Nicholas FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:34.92 -
2. Walker, John JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:18.71 8
3. Kondracki, Kyle JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:39.87 -
3. Mueller, Kyle JR-3 Monmouth 4:18.89 6
4. DiLaurenzio, Louis FR-1 Monmouth 4:19.09 5
4. Kimutai, Betwel FR-1 NYIT 4:40.16 -
5. Long, Tom JR-3 Rider 4:22.81 4
5. Dowd, James SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:43.91 -
6. Heredia, Kevin FR-1 Rider 4:23.80 3
6. Lipari, Joseph SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:45.95 -
7. Farrell, Matt SR-4 Monmouth 4:24.69 2
7. Agostinho-Vides, Daniel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:45.96 -
8. Hoffman, James FR-1 Monmouth 4:25.53 1
8. Terry-Kantor, Jack FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:56.09 -
9. Barbaro, Stephen JR-3 Molloy 4:57.29 -
9. Hastie, Bobby SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:25.96 -
10. Bodon, Matt FR-1 Monmouth 4:26.06 -
10. Browne, Carey SR-4 Molloy 4:57.45 -
11. Belay, Danniel SR-4 Rider 4:26.73 -
11. Hunt, Joe JR-3 Molloy 4:59.27 -
12. Sappey, Henry JR-3 Monmouth 4:26.95 -
12. Thompson, Clint SR-4 Farmingdale St. 5:05.03 -
13. Arredondo, Julio JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:27.61 -
13. Gleave, Andrew SO-2 LIU Post 5:10.02 -
14. Shilleh, Moetiz SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:29.51 -
14. McCrann, Evan FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:11.41 -
15. Daurio, Danny SO-2 Rider 4:29.56 -
15. Madden, William SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 5:25.55 -
16. Gallagher, Colin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:31.10 -
16. Spinella, Bryan FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:31.63 -
17. Maida, Dan JR-3 Monmouth 4:31.21 -
17. Texidor, Jon SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5:38.22 -
18. Ruskan, Scott SO-2 Rider 4:31.35 -
19. Pavicic, Michael FR-1 Monmouth 4:31.67 -
20. Spector, Will FR-1 Rider 4:32.25 -
21. Piotto, Roberto JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:32.44 -
22. Ainscoe, Shane FR-1 Monmouth 4:32.52 -
23. Dixon , Orville JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:32.57 -
24. Daly, Ira FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:33.90 -
25. Mink, Dan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:35.27 -
26. Angelina, Joey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:35.75 -
27. Velez, Nick JR-3 Wagner 4:37.22 -
28. Smith, Zach FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:37.74 -
29. Branco, Justin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:37.91 -
30. Tavernite, Jake SR-4 Sacred Heart 4:38.25 -
31. Lazorcak, Andrew FR-1 Rider 4:39.46 -
32. Dombrowiecki, Daniel FR-1 Monmouth 4:41.18 -
33. Corbett, Ryan SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:43.72 -
34. Clark, Joshua SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:44.28 -
35. O'Rourke, Dennis FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:46.83 -
36. DeLuca, Nick   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:47.45 -
37. Thurlow, Gavin JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:49.55 -
38. Faljean, Zack SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:54.36 -
39. Rebecchi, Bernard SR-4 Monmouth 4:55.76 -
40. Moore, Gregory SO-2 Delaware State 4:59.12 -
41. Lawless, Thomas FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:01.72 -
42. Johnson, Oluwaseun FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:12.19 -
  Cabral, Bryan SR-4 Monmouth DNF -
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Michon, Zachary JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:16.35 10
2. Michels, Brian SR-4 Molloy 4:29.32 -
3. Walker, John JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:18.71 8
4. Mueller, Kyle JR-3 Monmouth 4:18.89 6
5. DiLaurenzio, Louis FR-1 Monmouth 4:19.09 5
6. Belay, Danniel SR-4 Rider 4:26.73 -
7. Daurio, Danny SO-2 Rider 4:29.56 -
8. Velez, Nick JR-3 Wagner 4:37.22 -
9. Branco, Justin SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:37.91 -
10. Clark, Joshua SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:44.28 -
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Long, Tom JR-3 Rider 4:22.81 4
2. Heredia, Kevin FR-1 Rider 4:23.80 3
3. Farrell, Matt SR-4 Monmouth 4:24.69 2
4. Hoffman, James FR-1 Monmouth 4:25.53 1
5. Bodon, Matt FR-1 Monmouth 4:26.06 -
6. Piotto, Roberto JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:32.44 -
7. Angelina, Joey JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:35.75 -
8. Faljean, Zack SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:54.36 -
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hastie, Bobby SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:25.96 -
2. Sappey, Henry JR-3 Monmouth 4:26.95 -
3. Arredondo, Julio JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:27.61 -
4. Shilleh, Moetiz SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:29.51 -
5. Gallagher, Colin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:31.10 -
6. Ruskan, Scott SO-2 Rider 4:31.35 -
7. Dixon , Orville JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:32.57 -
8. Daly, Ira FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:33.90 -
9. Corbett, Ryan SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:43.72 -
Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Martello, Nicholas FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:34.92 -
2. Kondracki, Kyle JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:39.87 -
3. Barbaro, Stephen JR-3 Molloy 4:57.29 -
4. Maida, Dan JR-3 Monmouth 4:31.21 -
5. Pavicic, Michael FR-1 Monmouth 4:31.67 -
6. Spector, Will FR-1 Rider 4:32.25 -
7. Ainscoe, Shane FR-1 Monmouth 4:32.52 -
8. Mink, Dan SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:35.27 -
9. Smith, Zach FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:37.74 -
10. Tavernite, Jake SR-4 Sacred Heart 4:38.25 -
11. Lazorcak, Andrew FR-1 Rider 4:39.46 -
12. Dombrowiecki, Daniel FR-1 Monmouth 4:41.18 -
13. Thurlow, Gavin JR-3 Sacred Heart 4:49.55 -
14. Rebecchi, Bernard SR-4 Monmouth 4:55.76 -
15. Moore, Gregory SO-2 Delaware State 4:59.12 -
  Cabral, Bryan SR-4 Monmouth DNF -
Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kimutai, Betwel FR-1 NYIT 4:40.16 -
2. Dowd, James SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:43.91 -
3. Lipari, Joseph SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:45.95 -
4. Agostinho-Vides, Daniel FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:45.96 -
5. Terry-Kantor, Jack FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:56.09 -
6. Browne, Carey SR-4 Molloy 4:57.45 -
7. Hunt, Joe JR-3 Molloy 4:59.27 -
8. Thompson, Clint SR-4 Farmingdale St. 5:05.03 -
9. Gleave, Andrew SO-2 LIU Post 5:10.02 -
10. McCrann, Evan FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:11.41 -
11. Madden, William SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 5:25.55 -
12. Spinella, Bryan FR-1 Farmingdale St. 5:31.63 -
13. Texidor, Jon SO-2 Farmingdale St. 5:38.22 -
14. O'Rourke, Dennis FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:46.83 -
15. DeLuca, Nick   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:47.45 -
16. Lawless, Thomas FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:01.72 -
17. Johnson, Oluwaseun FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:12.19 -