January 4, 2019
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Piiru, Chandi SR-4 Monmouth 1:15.14 10
1. Okon, Alexandria JR-3 LIU Post 1:17.73 -
2. Cobelli, Kayla SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:25.51 -
2. Nesmith, Sierra SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:17.44 8
3. Martins, Gabriella SR-4 Molloy 1:26.17 -
3. Coleman, Cayla SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:17.51 6
4. Berry, Nicole JR-3 Rider 1:18.43 5
5. Onyechi, Ekenedilichukwu FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:19.20 4
6. Hernandez, Tara SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:19.28 3
7. Recchilungo, Sophia JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:19.97 2
8. Rutherford, Sara FR-1 Wagner 1:20.28 1
9. Bithell, Quinn JR-3 Rider 1:20.37 -
10. Benites, Andrea SO-2 Rider 1:20.42 -
11. Higgins, Monica JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:20.51 -
12. Ward, Katie JR-3 Rider 1:20.95 -
13. Liebl, Kelly SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:21.20 -
14. Boucher, Paris SO-2 Rider 1:21.49 -
15. Podles, Claire SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:21.60 -
16. Navarro, Ashley FR-1 Monmouth 1:22.52 -
17. Brown , Brianna FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:22.56 -
18. King, Devyn SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:23.93 -
19. Newland , Tyiera FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:27.46 -
20. Okeapku, chinyelu JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:34.23 -
21. Mcclean, Jahryca   Army Prep 1:35.18 -
22. Surrusco, Stephanie   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:38.96 -
23. Dern, Sarah   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:45.47 -
24. Quinones, Victoria   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:57.79 -
500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Piiru, Chandi SR-4 Monmouth 1:15.14 10
2. Nesmith, Sierra SR-4 Central Connecticut 1:17.44 8
3. Coleman, Cayla SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 1:17.51 6
4. Berry, Nicole JR-3 Rider 1:18.43 5
5. Hernandez, Tara SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 1:19.28 3
500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Okon, Alexandria JR-3 LIU Post 1:17.73 -
2. Onyechi, Ekenedilichukwu FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 1:19.20 4
3. Bithell, Quinn JR-3 Rider 1:20.37 -
4. Higgins, Monica JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:20.51 -
5. Boucher, Paris SO-2 Rider 1:21.49 -
500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Recchilungo, Sophia JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:19.97 2
2. Rutherford, Sara FR-1 Wagner 1:20.28 1
3. Benites, Andrea SO-2 Rider 1:20.42 -
4. Liebl, Kelly SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:21.20 -
5. Podles, Claire SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:21.60 -
6. King, Devyn SO-2 Sacred Heart 1:23.93 -
500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Cobelli, Kayla SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:25.51 -
2. Martins, Gabriella SR-4 Molloy 1:26.17 -
3. Ward, Katie JR-3 Rider 1:20.95 -
4. Navarro, Ashley FR-1 Monmouth 1:22.52 -
5. Brown , Brianna FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:22.56 -
6. Okeapku, chinyelu JR-3 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:34.23 -
500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Newland , Tyiera FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 1:27.46 -
2. Mcclean, Jahryca   Army Prep 1:35.18 -
3. Surrusco, Stephanie   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:38.96 -
4. Dern, Sarah   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:45.47 -
5. Quinones, Victoria   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 1:57.79 -