January 4, 2019
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Shearman, Kimorie SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 6.86 10
1. Percival, Justin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 6.93 -
2. Williams, Caleb SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 6.88 8
2. Harding, Destyn SO-2 LIU Post 6.98 -
3. Cadet, Joshua FR-1 Wagner 6.96 6
4. Sewell, Collin JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.05 5
5. Agyeman, Ernest SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.13 4
6. Allen , Julius SR-4 Delaware State 7.14 3

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shearman, Kimorie SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 6.93
2. Percival, Justin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7.00
3. Williams, Caleb SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.02
4. Cadet, Joshua FR-1 Wagner 7.03
5. Moodie, Roderick SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.03
6. Harding, Destyn SO-2 LIU Post 7.04
7. Sewell, Collin JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.05
8. Brown, Dante SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.09
9. Allen , Julius SR-4 Delaware State 7.12
10. Fye-Moore, Miles SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.14
11. Wise, Darius SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.15
12. White, Kobe SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.15
13. Agyeman, Ernest SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.16
14. Mills , Michael SO-2 Delaware State 7.17
15. Leach, Kendall JR-3 Delaware State 7.18
16. Brown, Brandon SO-2 Wagner 7.22
17. Henderson, Kwesi JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.23
18. Bryant, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.24
19. Brown, Ceiquan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.25
20. Babcanec, Cyril FR-1 Wagner 7.25
21. Anderson, Greg FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.28
22. Santana, Julian FR-1 Rider 7.30
23. Millien, Jarrett FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.32
24. Whalen, Cam FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.32
25. Giordano, Vincent SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.34
26. Jones, Logan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.35
27. Linbrunner, Brandon   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7.35
28. Wilkerson, Braylon JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.36
29. Branciforti, Joesph JR-3 Molloy 7.36
30. Baumgarten, Michael FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.39
31. Isabella, Paul FR-1 Rider 7.41
32. DeRosa, Nicholas SO-2 Sacred Heart 7.42
33. Brinken, Corry FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.43
34. Moorer, Jordan SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.44
35. Mc Duffie , Cyris SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.49
36. Smart, Jamore FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.51
37. Murphy, Nick JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 7.51
38. Davidson, John JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.65
39. Hobson, J'son JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7.67
40. Parris, Quamel SO-2 Rider 7.68
41. Figorito, Anthony   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7.70
42. Saravia, Kayshaw SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.72
43. Ayroso, Andrew FR-1 LIU Post 7.79
44. Bakre, Adam   Army Prep 7.86
45. Dempsey, Patrick JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 7.87
46. Stewart, Jamison SO-2 Queensborough CC 7.89
47. Genovese, Jospeh SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.02
48. Wheeler, Albert FR-1 LIU Post 8.08
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Agyeman, Ernest SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.16
2. DeRosa, Nicholas SO-2 Sacred Heart 7.42
3. Brinken, Corry FR-1 Sacred Heart 7.43
4. Smart, Jamore FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.51
5. Figorito, Anthony   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7.70
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Percival, Justin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7.00
2. White, Kobe SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.15
3. Bryant, David JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.24
4. Millien, Jarrett FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.32
5. Mc Duffie , Cyris SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.49
6. Hobson, J'son JR-3 Farmingdale St. 7.67
7. Saravia, Kayshaw SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.72
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shearman, Kimorie SO-2 LIU Brooklyn 6.93
2. Brown, Brandon SO-2 Wagner 7.22
3. Henderson, Kwesi JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.23
4. Wilkerson, Braylon JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.36
5. Parris, Quamel SO-2 Rider 7.68
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Caleb SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.02
2. Mills , Michael SO-2 Delaware State 7.17
3. Brown, Ceiquan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.25
4. Babcanec, Cyril FR-1 Wagner 7.25
5. Branciforti, Joesph JR-3 Molloy 7.36
6. Davidson, John JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.65
7. Stewart, Jamison SO-2 Queensborough CC 7.89
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harding, Destyn SO-2 LIU Post 7.04
2. Anderson, Greg FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.28
3. Jones, Logan JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.35
4. Ayroso, Andrew FR-1 LIU Post 7.79
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cadet, Joshua FR-1 Wagner 7.03
2. Moodie, Roderick SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 7.03
3. Santana, Julian FR-1 Rider 7.30
4. Whalen, Cam FR-1 Central Connecticut 7.32
5. Linbrunner, Brandon   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7.35
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sewell, Collin JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 7.05
2. Brown, Dante SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 7.09
3. Wise, Darius SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.15
4. Giordano, Vincent SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.34
5. Moorer, Jordan SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 7.44
6. Murphy, Nick JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 7.51
7. Dempsey, Patrick JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 7.87
8. Genovese, Jospeh SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 8.02
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Allen , Julius SR-4 Delaware State 7.12
2. Fye-Moore, Miles SO-2 Central Connecticut 7.14
3. Leach, Kendall JR-3 Delaware State 7.18
4. Baumgarten, Michael FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 7.39
5. Isabella, Paul FR-1 Rider 7.41
6. Bakre, Adam   Army Prep 7.86
7. Wheeler, Albert FR-1 LIU Post 8.08