January 4, 2019
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stratz, Amber SR-4 Monmouth 4:59.03 10
1. Maynard, Sophia FR-1 Holy Cross 5:28.69 -
2. Lettieri, Erin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 5:41.12 -
2. Velock, Kyra SO-2 Monmouth 4:59.86 8
3. Rutkowski, Christiana SR-4 Monmouth 5:01.58 6
3. Kimbrell, Abagaile SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:49.56 -
4. Crissman, Sarah FR-1 Monmouth 5:01.63 5
4. Thompson, Shannon SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:54.98 -
5. Stratz, Brianna SR-4 Monmouth 5:02.09 4
5. Elnick, Kathryn SR-4 LIU Post 6:00.28 -
6. Oremus, Lindsey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:06.19 3
6. Friedman, Jessica SO-2 Molloy 6:08.75 -
7. Harmon, Lucy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:09.62 2
7. Herbes, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:10.91 -
8. Carney, Sara JR-3 Wagner 5:10.07 1
8. Kibet, Mercy SO-2 NYIT 6:11.61 -
9. Hue, Eugenie SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 5:10.32 -
9. Rohan, Meaghan FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 6:37.47 -
10. Schein-Becker, Teagan FR-1 Rider 5:15.85 -
10. Dristle, Mary Elizabeth SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:38.52 -
11. Schaeffer, Emily JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:16.74 -
11. Kanellopoulos, Stavrula FR-1 NYIT 6:43.66 -
12. Repsher, Alyssa SO-2 Monmouth 5:18.29 -
12. Mott, Gabriella FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:49.87 -
13. Grant, Kaylah   Army Prep 5:18.90 -
14. Santorelli, Allison JR-3 Wagner 5:21.36 -
15. Bracken, Emily JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:21.55 -
16. Bamford, Gabriella FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:23.52 -
17. Thorne, Jacqueline JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:24.01 -
18. Mayers, Samantha JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:31.60 -
19. Baker, Michaela FR-1 Monmouth 5:32.05 -
20. Pfennig, Melanie SO-2 Monmouth 5:32.09 -
21. Arguien, Haley FR-1 Rider 5:32.86 -
22. Mondo, Madeline SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:35.98 -
23. Pitarresi, Lauren SO-2 Wagner 5:35.99 -
24. Greenfield, Mackenzie JR-3 Rider 5:36.55 -
25. Pampin, Michaela SO-2 Rider 5:37.28 -
26. McGrath, Nancy FR-1 Monmouth 5:37.30 -
27. Gostovich, Alexa SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:37.60 -
28. Haviland, Meagan   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:37.73 -
29. Tavares, Natalie SO-2 Monmouth 5:39.57 -
30. Cummings, Kelsey SO-2 Rider 5:40.88 -
31. Thibodeau, Brenna SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:48.64 -
32. Weber, Alexa FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:49.05 -
33. Jacobus, Cassidy   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:50.08 -
34. Clarke, Casey FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:51.02 -
35. Aurora, Celeste SO-2 Monmouth 5:51.48 -
36. Vega, Gabrielle SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:51.59 -
37. Addario, Shannon FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:52.14 -
38. Mannino, Danielle JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:52.87 -
39. DelVecchio, Sydney SO-2 Rider 5:56.18 -
40. Gallo, Hannah SR-4 Rider 5:58.61 -
41. Rondeau, Carly SO-2 Sacred Heart 6:01.99 -
42. Pirkl, Anna FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:04.08 -
43. Wilson, Taylor SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:13.79 -
44. Martin, Ashley FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:13.93 -
45. Boris, Julia   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:20.54 -
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Stratz, Amber SR-4 Monmouth 4:59.03 10
2. Maynard, Sophia FR-1 Holy Cross 5:28.69 -
3. Velock, Kyra SO-2 Monmouth 4:59.86 8
4. Rutkowski, Christiana SR-4 Monmouth 5:01.58 6
5. Crissman, Sarah FR-1 Monmouth 5:01.63 5
6. Stratz, Brianna SR-4 Monmouth 5:02.09 4
7. Oremus, Lindsey SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:06.19 3
8. Harmon, Lucy SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:09.62 2
9. Carney, Sara JR-3 Wagner 5:10.07 1
10. Schaeffer, Emily JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:16.74 -
11. Bracken, Emily JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:21.55 -
12. Thorne, Jacqueline JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:24.01 -
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Hue, Eugenie SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 5:10.32 -
2. Schein-Becker, Teagan FR-1 Rider 5:15.85 -
3. Repsher, Alyssa SO-2 Monmouth 5:18.29 -
4. Grant, Kaylah   Army Prep 5:18.90 -
5. Santorelli, Allison JR-3 Wagner 5:21.36 -
6. Bamford, Gabriella FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:23.52 -
7. Baker, Michaela FR-1 Monmouth 5:32.05 -
8. Arguien, Haley FR-1 Rider 5:32.86 -
9. Mondo, Madeline SR-4 Central Connecticut 5:35.98 -
10. Pampin, Michaela SO-2 Rider 5:37.28 -
11. McGrath, Nancy FR-1 Monmouth 5:37.30 -
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Kimbrell, Abagaile SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:49.56 -
2. Thompson, Shannon SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:54.98 -
3. Herbes, Laura JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:10.91 -
4. Pfennig, Melanie SO-2 Monmouth 5:32.09 -
5. Pitarresi, Lauren SO-2 Wagner 5:35.99 -
6. Greenfield, Mackenzie JR-3 Rider 5:36.55 -
7. Gostovich, Alexa SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:37.60 -
8. Tavares, Natalie SO-2 Monmouth 5:39.57 -
9. Cummings, Kelsey SO-2 Rider 5:40.88 -
10. Weber, Alexa FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:49.05 -
11. Aurora, Celeste SO-2 Monmouth 5:51.48 -
Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lettieri, Erin JR-3 Farmingdale St. 5:41.12 -
2. Mayers, Samantha JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:31.60 -
3. Haviland, Meagan   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:37.73 -
4. Thibodeau, Brenna SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:48.64 -
5. Jacobus, Cassidy   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:50.08 -
6. Clarke, Casey FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:51.02 -
7. Addario, Shannon FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:52.14 -
8. DelVecchio, Sydney SO-2 Rider 5:56.18 -
9. Gallo, Hannah SR-4 Rider 5:58.61 -
10. Martin, Ashley FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:13.93 -
Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Elnick, Kathryn SR-4 LIU Post 6:00.28 -
2. Friedman, Jessica SO-2 Molloy 6:08.75 -
3. Kibet, Mercy SO-2 NYIT 6:11.61 -
4. Rohan, Meaghan FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 6:37.47 -
5. Dristle, Mary Elizabeth SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:38.52 -
6. Kanellopoulos, Stavrula FR-1 NYIT 6:43.66 -
7. Mott, Gabriella FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:49.87 -
8. Vega, Gabrielle SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:51.59 -
9. Mannino, Danielle JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:52.87 -
10. Rondeau, Carly SO-2 Sacred Heart 6:01.99 -
11. Pirkl, Anna FR-1 Sacred Heart 6:04.08 -
12. Wilson, Taylor SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 6:13.79 -
13. Boris, Julia   St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:20.54 -