March 29-30, 2019
|
Southern Arkansas - Magnolia, AR
|
Timing: MacDonald Timing LLC

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Chloee Riddley SO-2 Southern Arkansas 26.52 1.1
2 Breanna Byrd SR-4 Southern Arkansas 26.53 1.1
3 Chantaya Griffin FR-1 Southern Arkansas 26.60 3.3
4 Krisman Eakin FR-1 Harding 26.80 3.3
5 Abigail Howell FR-1 Harding 26.81 1.1
6 Liberty Henderson FR-1 Southern Arkansas 27.10 1.1
7 Kirby Roy SR-4 Southern Arkansas 27.25 1.1
8 Legend Harris FR-1 Southern Arkansas 27.30 3.3
9 Danielle David SR-4 Wiley 27.33 1.1
10 Kiersten Huitt JR-3 Hendrix 27.66 2.2
11 Nia Gardner FR-1 Philander Smith 27.66 3.3
12 Aniya King SO-2 Southern Arkansas 27.69 1.1
13 Ally Swaim FR-1 Central Baptist 27.98 3.3
14 Thalia Fort FR-1 Hendrix 28.11 3.3
15 Jocelyn McCoy SO-2 Jarvis Christian 28.21 4.3
16 Leah Boehl SR-4 Hendrix 28.44 2.2
17 Courtney Rife FR-1 Central Baptist 28.75 2.2
18 Kennedy Borner FR-1 Philander Smith 29.59 4.3
19 Alexis Burns SO-2 Philander Smith 29.61 2.2
20 Allison Long SO-2 Hendrix 29.78 2.2
21 Riley Harlan FR-1 Central Baptist 29.86 2.2
22 Macy McKissack FR-1 Central Baptist 30.17 4.3
23 Rachel Johnson SO-2 Philander Smith 30.71 1.1
24 Romee Blokland SO-2 Hendrix 31.14 1.1
25 Caroline Wendt FR-1 Hendrix 31.23 1.1
26 Ramona Smoot SO-2 Philander Smith 32.09 4.3
27 Chauzney Hooks SR-4 Ozarks (Ark.) 32.68 4.3
28 Areli Moreno JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 33.93 4.3
  Chauzney Hooks SR-4 Ozarks (Ark.) 29.63 1.1
  Emily Potts JR-3 Southern Arkansas DNS -
  Datavia Johnson JR-3 Wiley DNS -
  Khyra Echols SO-2 Central Baptist DNS -
  Olevia Brown FR-1 Jarvis Christian DNS -
  Lauren Zammit SO-2 Dallas DNS -
  Areli Moreno JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) DNS -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Rachel Johnson SO-2 Philander Smith 30.71
24 Romee Blokland SO-2 Hendrix 31.14
25 Caroline Wendt FR-1 Hendrix 31.23
  Chauzney Hooks SR-4 Ozarks (Ark.) 29.63
  Olevia Brown FR-1 Jarvis Christian DNS
  Datavia Johnson JR-3 Wiley DNS
  Areli Moreno JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 4.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Jocelyn McCoy SO-2 Jarvis Christian 28.21
18 Kennedy Borner FR-1 Philander Smith 29.59
22 Macy McKissack FR-1 Central Baptist 30.17
26 Ramona Smoot SO-2 Philander Smith 32.09
27 Chauzney Hooks SR-4 Ozarks (Ark.) 32.68
28 Areli Moreno JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 33.93
  Lauren Zammit SO-2 Dallas DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Kiersten Huitt JR-3 Hendrix 27.66
16 Leah Boehl SR-4 Hendrix 28.44
17 Courtney Rife FR-1 Central Baptist 28.75
19 Alexis Burns SO-2 Philander Smith 29.61
20 Allison Long SO-2 Hendrix 29.78
21 Riley Harlan FR-1 Central Baptist 29.86
  Khyra Echols SO-2 Central Baptist DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Chantaya Griffin FR-1 Southern Arkansas 26.60
4 Krisman Eakin FR-1 Harding 26.80
8 Legend Harris FR-1 Southern Arkansas 27.30
11 Nia Gardner FR-1 Philander Smith 27.66
13 Ally Swaim FR-1 Central Baptist 27.98
14 Thalia Fort FR-1 Hendrix 28.11
  Emily Potts JR-3 Southern Arkansas DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chloee Riddley SO-2 Southern Arkansas 26.52
2 Breanna Byrd SR-4 Southern Arkansas 26.53
5 Abigail Howell FR-1 Harding 26.81
6 Liberty Henderson FR-1 Southern Arkansas 27.10
7 Kirby Roy SR-4 Southern Arkansas 27.25
9 Danielle David SR-4 Wiley 27.33
12 Aniya King SO-2 Southern Arkansas 27.69