December 1, 2018
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: DIII NE ECAC DIII Liberty League NEICAAA AARTFC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boucaud, Kevon FR-1 Cobleskill 6.99
2. Biney, George Sophomore Unattached 7.02
3. Thomas, DeAndre SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.05
4. Kamson, Temidayo JR-3 RPI 7.12
5. Ruimwijk, Jadyn FR-1 Merrimack 7.15
6. Charie, Regan SR-4 Brandeis 7.17
7. Neville, Jaris SR-4 Franklin Pierce 7.18
8. Chabon, Andrew Sophomore Unattached 7.28

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boucaud, Kevon FR-1 Cobleskill 7.05
2. Biney, George Sophomore Unattached 7.09
3. Thomas, DeAndre SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.14
4. Neville, Jaris SR-4 Franklin Pierce 7.18
5. Charie, Regan SR-4 Brandeis 7.18
6. Kamson, Temidayo JR-3 RPI 7.19
7. Ruimwijk, Jadyn FR-1 Merrimack 7.20
8. Chabon, Andrew Sophomore Unattached 7.21
9. Oteng, Rahman FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 7.22
10. Guay, Trevor JR-3 Franklin Pierce 7.23
11. Cineus, Jonathan FR-1 New Haven 7.25
12. Matthews, Justin FR-1 RPI 7.27
13. O'Mahoney, Thomas FR-1 Merrimack 7.28
14. Jandreau, Blake FR-1 New Haven 7.29
15. Antione , Kevin SO-2 New Haven 7.29
16. Wilson, Zaire JR-3 RPI 7.30
17. DeAndrade, Jacob FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.33
18. DaSilva, Rey FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.33
19. Deri, Brett FR-1 New Haven 7.33
20. Ward, Jacob SO-2 Brandeis 7.33
21. Dorielean , Jimmy FR-1 Roxbury CC 7.34
22. Pezzullo, Ethan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7.35
23. Meade, John JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 7.36
24. Pellegrine, Kevin SO-2 Bentley 7.36
25. Leith, Gerald SR-4 Franklin Pierce 7.36
26. Maddox, Lorenzo JR-3 Brandeis 7.38
27. Turner, Troy   Club Sherman 7.39
28. Butten, Michael SO-2 Worcester State 7.40
29. Joseph, Zachary SO-2 Fitchburg St. 7.40
30. Nkansah, Daniel SR-4 Fitchburg St. 7.41
30. Pastore, Nicholas FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 7.41
32. Leto, Daniel JR-3 Merrimack 7.41
33. Whyte, Patrick JR-3 Merrimack 7.41
33. Couitt, Noah FR-1 Plymouth State 7.41
35. Bennett, De'Andre SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7.42
36. Goss, Alex SR-4 Bridgewater St. 7.43
37. Afragola, Nick SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 7.44
38. Hitchcock, Alex SO-2 Cobleskill 7.44
39. Jones, Devin FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7.45
40. Donovan, Michael SR-4 New Haven 7.46
41. Guerrier, Chenet JR-3 Plymouth State 7.46
42. Bolden, Isaiah SR-4 Plymouth State 7.47
43. Gird, Nicklas FR-1 Newbury 7.47
44. McDaniels, Kyle JR-3 RPI 7.47
45. Poitras, Zachary SO-2 Worcester State 7.48
46. Gagliardi, Nino JR-3 Cobleskill 7.48
47. Irizarry, Moisse SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7.50
48. Molinaro, Zyere FR-1 Cobleskill 7.51
48. Sanabria , Aron SO-2 New Haven 7.51
50. McNicholas, Michael JR-3 RPI 7.51
51. Elyounssi, Adam Freshman Unattached 7.52
52. Hughes, Alexander FR-1 Merrimack 7.52
53. Gosslin, Tucker FR-1 Plymouth State 7.52
54. Souza, Dylan SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7.53
55. Lindquist, Tyler FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 7.55
56. Tischler, Hunter SR-4 RPI 7.56
57. Lane, Ben SR-4 Lasell 7.57
58. Halasz, Joe FR-1 RPI 7.58
59. Leung, Michael SO-2 Brandeis 7.58
60. Soderlund, Cody FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.59
61. Murphy, Matthew SO-2 Merrimack 7.59
62. Moya, Kondwani SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.60
63. Mondesir, Oested FR-1 Wentworth 7.61
64. Rainey, Matthew   UMASS Lowell Club 7.61
65. Mitchell, Logan Senior UMass Boston 7.64
66. DiLorenzo, Jareme FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7.65
67. Alghali, Aliyu FR-1 Brandeis 7.65
68. Padula, Dan JR-3 Wentworth 7.65
69. tavares, jose Freshman Unattached 7.66
70. Williams, Noah SO-2 Plymouth State 7.66
71. Ducoste, Deion SO-2 Fitchburg St. 7.67
72. Spenard, Shawn SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 7.67
73. Gerber, Max` FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.68
74. Gayflor, Charles FR-1 UMass Boston 7.70
75. Kroker, Michael SR-4 Brandeis 7.71
76. Baptista, Joao SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 7.71
76. Berdos, John   Unattached 7.71
78. Munro, Joseph FR-1 Newbury 7.72
79. Farquhar, Reese FR-1 Brandeis 7.73
80. Cedeno, Aaron FR-1 CC Rhode Island 7.74
81. Tran, Steven   UMASS Lowell Club 7.79
82. Biello, Ben SO-2 Lasell 7.80
83. Calhoun, Jaleel FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 7.83
83. Whalen, Kyle JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 7.83
85. Barrett, Michael FR-1 Plymouth State 7.84
86. Maselli, Peter SO-2 Bentley 7.86
87. Wallace, Lamar FR-1 Newbury 7.86
88. Fairbrother, Justin SO-2 Cobleskill 7.87
89. Lambe, Desmond FR-1 RPI 7.88
90. Smith, Jarrod SR-4 Newbury 7.89
91. Medrano, Ramon SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7.89
92. Pierre, Darnell FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7.89
93. Mirbel, Onlas   UMASS Lowell Club 7.90
94. Charles, Max SO-2 Fitchburg St. 7.91
95. Corin, Aaron JR-3 Brandeis 7.94
96. Lewis , Nazih FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 7.95
97. Wisseh, Andre SO-2 Fitchburg St. 7.96
98. Cummings, Sean   UMASS Lowell Club 7.98
99. Collins, Patrick SO-2 Bridgewater St. 8.00
100. Foe, Kelvin SO-2 Fitchburg St. 8.01
101. Aime, Serge Senior UMass Boston 8.01
102. Avellani, Cameron FR-1 Wentworth 8.03
103. Dobbins, Rory SO-2 Newbury 8.04
104. Paul, Marc-Kendy FR-1 Worcester State 8.05
105. Wenger, Christian SO-2 RPI 8.12
106. Pierre, Wilkenson SO-2 Fitchburg St. 8.13
107. Houde, Ethan FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 8.15
108. Cappos, Troy FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 8.16
109. Gonzales, Andres FR-1 UMass Boston 8.19
110. Huynh, Hieu FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8.23
111. O'Brien, Charles JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 8.31
112. Wellington, Matt SO-2 Cobleskill 8.33
113. Vossmer, Patrick FR-1 Worcester State 8.35
114. Sitler, Aidan SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.45
115. Johnson, Ryan FR-1 Cobleskill 8.71
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boucaud, Kevon FR-1 Cobleskill 7.05
2. Biney, George Sophomore Unattached 7.09
3. Neville, Jaris SR-4 Franklin Pierce 7.18
4. Charie, Regan SR-4 Brandeis 7.18
5. Chabon, Andrew Sophomore Unattached 7.21
6. Dorielean , Jimmy FR-1 Roxbury CC 7.34
7. Hitchcock, Alex SO-2 Cobleskill 7.44
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ruimwijk, Jadyn FR-1 Merrimack 7.20
2. O'Mahoney, Thomas FR-1 Merrimack 7.28
3. DaSilva, Rey FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.33
4. Meade, John JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 7.36
5. Maddox, Lorenzo JR-3 Brandeis 7.38
6. Afragola, Nick SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 7.44
7. Elyounssi, Adam Freshman Unattached 7.52
8. Rainey, Matthew   UMASS Lowell Club 7.61
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kamson, Temidayo JR-3 RPI 7.19
2. Oteng, Rahman FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 7.22
3. Cineus, Jonathan FR-1 New Haven 7.25
4. Jandreau, Blake FR-1 New Haven 7.29
5. DeAndrade, Jacob FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.33
6. Ward, Jacob SO-2 Brandeis 7.33
7. Leith, Gerald SR-4 Franklin Pierce 7.36
8. Bolden, Isaiah SR-4 Plymouth State 7.47
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Antione , Kevin SO-2 New Haven 7.29
2. Wilson, Zaire JR-3 RPI 7.30
3. Deri, Brett FR-1 New Haven 7.33
4. Couitt, Noah FR-1 Plymouth State 7.41
5. Goss, Alex SR-4 Bridgewater St. 7.43
6. Gagliardi, Nino JR-3 Cobleskill 7.48
7. Sanabria , Aron SO-2 New Haven 7.51
8. Padula, Dan JR-3 Wentworth 7.65
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Guay, Trevor JR-3 Franklin Pierce 7.23
2. Matthews, Justin FR-1 RPI 7.27
3. McDaniels, Kyle JR-3 RPI 7.47
4. McNicholas, Michael JR-3 RPI 7.51
5. Gosslin, Tucker FR-1 Plymouth State 7.52
6. Moya, Kondwani SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.60
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thomas, DeAndre SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.14
2. Joseph, Zachary SO-2 Fitchburg St. 7.40
3. Leto, Daniel JR-3 Merrimack 7.41
4. Bennett, De'Andre SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7.42
5. Jones, Devin FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7.45
6. Irizarry, Moisse SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7.50
7. Mitchell, Logan Senior UMass Boston 7.64
8. Fairbrother, Justin SO-2 Cobleskill 7.87
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pellegrine, Kevin SO-2 Bentley 7.36
2. Tischler, Hunter SR-4 RPI 7.56
3. Leung, Michael SO-2 Brandeis 7.58
4. Williams, Noah SO-2 Plymouth State 7.66
5. Baptista, Joao SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 7.71
6. Calhoun, Jaleel FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 7.83
7. Medrano, Ramon SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7.89
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pezzullo, Ethan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7.35
2. Donovan, Michael SR-4 New Haven 7.46
3. Poitras, Zachary SO-2 Worcester State 7.48
4. Souza, Dylan SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7.53
5. Lane, Ben SR-4 Lasell 7.57
6. Halasz, Joe FR-1 RPI 7.58
7. Murphy, Matthew SO-2 Merrimack 7.59
8. DiLorenzo, Jareme FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7.65
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nkansah, Daniel SR-4 Fitchburg St. 7.41
2. Whyte, Patrick JR-3 Merrimack 7.41
3. Guerrier, Chenet JR-3 Plymouth State 7.46
4. Whalen, Kyle JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 7.83
5. Barrett, Michael FR-1 Plymouth State 7.84
6. Pierre, Wilkenson SO-2 Fitchburg St. 8.13
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Butten, Michael SO-2 Worcester State 7.40
2. Hughes, Alexander FR-1 Merrimack 7.52
3. tavares, jose Freshman Unattached 7.66
4. Ducoste, Deion SO-2 Fitchburg St. 7.67
5. Spenard, Shawn SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 7.67
6. Biello, Ben SO-2 Lasell 7.80
7. Maselli, Peter SO-2 Bentley 7.86
8. Collins, Patrick SO-2 Bridgewater St. 8.00
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lindquist, Tyler FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 7.55
2. Gerber, Max` FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.68
3. Lambe, Desmond FR-1 RPI 7.88
4. Smith, Jarrod SR-4 Newbury 7.89
5. Corin, Aaron JR-3 Brandeis 7.94
6. Wenger, Christian SO-2 RPI 8.12
7. Houde, Ethan FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 8.15
8. Cappos, Troy FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 8.16
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cedeno, Aaron FR-1 CC Rhode Island 7.74
2. Tran, Steven   UMASS Lowell Club 7.79
3. Charles, Max SO-2 Fitchburg St. 7.91
4. Cummings, Sean   UMASS Lowell Club 7.98
5. Aime, Serge Senior UMass Boston 8.01
6. Dobbins, Rory SO-2 Newbury 8.04
7. O'Brien, Charles JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 8.31
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gird, Nicklas FR-1 Newbury 7.47
2. Soderlund, Cody FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.59
3. Alghali, Aliyu FR-1 Brandeis 7.65
4. Gayflor, Charles FR-1 UMass Boston 7.70
5. Paul, Marc-Kendy FR-1 Worcester State 8.05
6. Huynh, Hieu FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8.23
7. Wellington, Matt SO-2 Cobleskill 8.33
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Turner, Troy   Club Sherman 7.39
2. Mondesir, Oested FR-1 Wentworth 7.61
3. Wallace, Lamar FR-1 Newbury 7.86
4. Pierre, Darnell FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7.89
5. Lewis , Nazih FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 7.95
6. Wisseh, Andre SO-2 Fitchburg St. 7.96
7. Foe, Kelvin SO-2 Fitchburg St. 8.01
8. Vossmer, Patrick FR-1 Worcester State 8.35
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pastore, Nicholas FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 7.41
2. Kroker, Michael SR-4 Brandeis 7.71
3. Berdos, John   Unattached 7.71
4. Munro, Joseph FR-1 Newbury 7.72
5. Mirbel, Onlas   UMASS Lowell Club 7.90
6. Gonzales, Andres FR-1 UMass Boston 8.19
7. Sitler, Aidan SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.45
8. Johnson, Ryan FR-1 Cobleskill 8.71
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Molinaro, Zyere FR-1 Cobleskill 7.51
2. Farquhar, Reese FR-1 Brandeis 7.73
3. Avellani, Cameron FR-1 Wentworth 8.03