December 1, 2018
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mensah, Bernice SO-2 Worcester State 8.06
2. Ward, Zeandrea FR-1 SNHU 8.07
3. Harris, Alyssa SO-2 Franklin Pierce 8.11
4. Balzora-Rivert, Dominique JR-3 Bentley 8.13
5. Dalakos, Sarah SO-2 RPI 8.14
6. Evans, Mackenzie FR-1 New Haven 8.19
7. Kamara, Mariama JR-3 Suffolk 8.19

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ward, Zeandrea FR-1 SNHU 8.09
2. Balzora-Rivert, Dominique JR-3 Bentley 8.12
3. Mensah, Bernice SO-2 Worcester State 8.14
4. Dalakos, Sarah SO-2 RPI 8.15
5. Harris, Alyssa SO-2 Franklin Pierce 8.15
6. Lake, Amaysia SR-4 New Haven 8.16
7. Kamara, Mariama JR-3 Suffolk 8.17
8. Evans, Mackenzie FR-1 New Haven 8.19
9. Sanders, Taymise SO-2 Newbury 8.23
10. McNamara, Madeline SR-4 Bridgewater St. 8.24
11. MacGregor, Abigail JR-3 Worcester State 8.25
12. Decker, Megan SO-2 SNHU 8.27
13. Brown, Kanya SR-4 Brandeis 8.30
14. Brown, Ahriyan JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 8.35
15. Hernandez, Ashley   UMass Boston 8.36
16. Hall, Kate FR-1 SNHU 8.38
17. McNamara, Molly SR-4 Bridgewater St. 8.39
18. Hayes, Jackie   UMASS Lowell Club 8.42
19. Blais, Sydney SR-4 SNHU 8.44
20. Perez, Aaidaliz FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.45
21. Kurland-Davis, Kayla JR-3 Brandeis 8.46
22. Budney , Taylor JR-3 Merrimack 8.48
23. Murry, Tamia FR-1 RPI 8.52
24. Glenn, MaCayla FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8.52
25. Marcellus, Dakhensey SO-2 Suffolk 8.56
26. Cummings, Sam JR-3 SNHU 8.57
27. Mahijibhai, Shamsa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8.57
28. Touitou, Anna FR-1 Brandeis 8.58
29. Goodwine, Kyla FR-1 New Haven 8.58
30. Morin, Kathryn FR-1 RPI 8.59
31. Froio, Cassie SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 8.60
32. Guzman, Chloe FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8.64
33. Lanteigne, Joslyn FR-1 Plymouth State 8.69
34. Devine, Danielle JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 8.71
35. Dure, Berlendah JR-3 Merrimack 8.74
36. Jean-Louis , Lourdes FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 8.75
37. Sheehan , Erin FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 8.75
38. Devine, Amanda JR-3 Merrimack 8.76
39. Fagundo , Emily FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 8.76
40. Boswell, Gesheca SO-2 UMass Boston 8.79
41. Johnson, Savannah JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 8.81
42. Perez, Diana SR-4 Plymouth State 8.81
43. Johnson, Moniyah JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 8.83
44. Bomely, Amanda SR-4 Plymouth State 8.84
45. Anane, Nana FR-1 UMass Boston 8.86
46. Dahgren, Nicole FR-1 Merrimack 8.86
47. Wong, Annie FR-1 Brandeis 8.86
48. Cabral, Malaysia FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 8.88
49. Hunt, Julia FR-1 Suffolk 8.89
50. Brown, Alexandria FR-1 RPI 8.90
51. Diaz, Izzy SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 8.90
52. Sterling, Lauren FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.90
53. Kent, Ashley SR-4 Cobleskill 8.92
54. Yatsko, Mikayla FR-1 New Haven 8.92
55. Klee, Ann FR-1 Bentley 8.93
56. Hoxha, Denise FR-1 Worcester State 8.94
57. Felician , Analda SO-2 New Haven 8.98
58. Agbazue, Chinwe FR-1 Bentley 9.01
59. Montague, Twalesha FR-1 Newbury 9.02
60. Lapan, Macy SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 9.04
61. Vahsen, katherine JR-3 Cobleskill 9.05
62. Smith, Zariya FR-1 Newbury 9.08
63. Cagney, Emma JR-3 Merrimack 9.11
64. Boisvert, Haley FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.20
65. Plamondon, Hannah FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 9.22
66. Warnick, Brianna SR-4 Plymouth State 9.28
67. Mild, Alahna FR-1 Lasell 9.31
68. Wheeler, Tenisha   Unattached 9.48
69. Springfield, Abby JR-3 Bentley 9.48
70. Carpenter, Sarah SO-2 Cobleskill 9.50
71. Davis, Hannah FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.51
72. Barriere, Sydney FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 9.52
73. White, Tatiana FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9.56
74. Grainger, Sarah   UMASS Lowell Club 9.68
75. Bisaillon, Tierney FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.84
76. McDermott, Ericka FR-1 New Haven 10.00
77. Immerman, Jordan SR-4 Lasell 10.03
78. Pinney, Jackie   UMASS Lowell Club 10.07
79. McCusker-Brown, Kelly JR-3 Fitchburg St. 10.19
80. Hills, Nina FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 10.31
81. Richard, Diana FR-1 CC Rhode Island 10.46
82. Leino, Harley JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 10.75
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ward, Zeandrea FR-1 SNHU 8.09
2. Balzora-Rivert, Dominique JR-3 Bentley 8.12
3. Harris, Alyssa SO-2 Franklin Pierce 8.15
4. Lake, Amaysia SR-4 New Haven 8.16
5. Kamara, Mariama JR-3 Suffolk 8.17
6. Sanders, Taymise SO-2 Newbury 8.23
7. McNamara, Molly SR-4 Bridgewater St. 8.39
8. Felician , Analda SO-2 New Haven 8.98
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mensah, Bernice SO-2 Worcester State 8.14
2. Dalakos, Sarah SO-2 RPI 8.15
3. Evans, Mackenzie FR-1 New Haven 8.19
4. McNamara, Madeline SR-4 Bridgewater St. 8.24
5. Brown, Kanya SR-4 Brandeis 8.30
6. Glenn, MaCayla FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8.52
7. Dure, Berlendah JR-3 Merrimack 8.74
8. Agbazue, Chinwe FR-1 Bentley 9.01
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hall, Kate FR-1 SNHU 8.38
2. Perez, Aaidaliz FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.45
3. Cummings, Sam JR-3 SNHU 8.57
4. Mahijibhai, Shamsa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 8.57
5. Goodwine, Kyla FR-1 New Haven 8.58
6. Morin, Kathryn FR-1 RPI 8.59
7. Klee, Ann FR-1 Bentley 8.93
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Ahriyan JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 8.35
2. Hernandez, Ashley   UMass Boston 8.36
3. Blais, Sydney SR-4 SNHU 8.44
4. Kurland-Davis, Kayla JR-3 Brandeis 8.46
5. Murry, Tamia FR-1 RPI 8.52
6. Devine, Amanda JR-3 Merrimack 8.76
7. Cagney, Emma JR-3 Merrimack 9.11
8. White, Tatiana FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9.56
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. MacGregor, Abigail JR-3 Worcester State 8.25
2. Decker, Megan SO-2 SNHU 8.27
3. Budney , Taylor JR-3 Merrimack 8.48
4. Marcellus, Dakhensey SO-2 Suffolk 8.56
5. Johnson, Savannah JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 8.81
6. Johnson, Moniyah JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 8.83
7. Bomely, Amanda SR-4 Plymouth State 8.84
8. Dahgren, Nicole FR-1 Merrimack 8.86
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hayes, Jackie   UMASS Lowell Club 8.42
2. Perez, Diana SR-4 Plymouth State 8.81
3. Hunt, Julia FR-1 Suffolk 8.89
4. Diaz, Izzy SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 8.90
5. Warnick, Brianna SR-4 Plymouth State 9.28
6. Springfield, Abby JR-3 Bentley 9.48
7. Barriere, Sydney FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 9.52
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Alexandria FR-1 RPI 8.90
2. Kent, Ashley SR-4 Cobleskill 8.92
3. Yatsko, Mikayla FR-1 New Haven 8.92
4. Lapan, Macy SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 9.04
5. Vahsen, katherine JR-3 Cobleskill 9.05
6. Mild, Alahna FR-1 Lasell 9.31
7. Carpenter, Sarah SO-2 Cobleskill 9.50
8. McDermott, Ericka FR-1 New Haven 10.00
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wheeler, Tenisha   Unattached 9.48
2. Grainger, Sarah   UMASS Lowell Club 9.68
3. Immerman, Jordan SR-4 Lasell 10.03
4. Pinney, Jackie   UMASS Lowell Club 10.07
5. McCusker-Brown, Kelly JR-3 Fitchburg St. 10.19
6. Hills, Nina FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 10.31
7. Richard, Diana FR-1 CC Rhode Island 10.46
8. Leino, Harley JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 10.75
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Froio, Cassie SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 8.60
2. Sheehan , Erin FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 8.75
3. Boswell, Gesheca SO-2 UMass Boston 8.79
4. Sterling, Lauren FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.90
5. Hoxha, Denise FR-1 Worcester State 8.94
6. Smith, Zariya FR-1 Newbury 9.08
7. Boisvert, Haley FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.20
8. Plamondon, Hannah FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 9.22
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Touitou, Anna FR-1 Brandeis 8.58
2. Guzman, Chloe FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8.64
3. Devine, Danielle JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 8.71
4. Anane, Nana FR-1 UMass Boston 8.86
5. Cabral, Malaysia FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 8.88
6. Montague, Twalesha FR-1 Newbury 9.02
7. Bisaillon, Tierney FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.84
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lanteigne, Joslyn FR-1 Plymouth State 8.69
2. Jean-Louis , Lourdes FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 8.75
3. Fagundo , Emily FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 8.76
4. Wong, Annie FR-1 Brandeis 8.86
5. Davis, Hannah FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.51

Women's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Andrews, Jayci SR-4 Bridgewater St. 26.51
2. Balzora-Rivert, Dominique JR-3 Bentley 26.73
3. Sanders, Taymise SO-2 Newbury 26.74
4. Blanchard, Maritza FR-1 New Haven 26.78
5. Burrell , Aries SO-2 New Haven 26.81
6. Harris, Alyssa SO-2 Franklin Pierce 26.85
7. Mensah, Bernice SO-2 Worcester State 26.86
8. Jean, Lynn FR-1 Merrimack 26.96
9. Hiltunen, Devin FR-1 Brandeis 27.03
10. Pendleton, Dominque JR-3 New Haven 27.08
11. Purcell, Allee FR-1 Merrimack 27.12
12. MacGregor, Abigail JR-3 Worcester State 27.21
13. Brown, Ahriyan JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 27.29
14. Geyselaers, Emily FR-1 Plymouth State 27.35
15. Budney , Taylor JR-3 Merrimack 27.38
16. Decker, Megan SO-2 SNHU 27.41
17. Hernandez, Ashley   UMass Boston 27.46
18. Hall, Kate FR-1 SNHU 27.56
19. Evans, Mackenzie FR-1 New Haven 27.69
20. Hurwitz, Sydney SO-2 Bentley 27.72
21. Murry, Tamia FR-1 RPI 27.90
22. Brown, Kanya SR-4 Brandeis 27.94
23. Dalakos, Sarah SO-2 RPI 27.94
24. Burnes, Olivia   UMass Boston 27.96
25. Devine, Amanda JR-3 Merrimack 27.99
26. Greineder, Claire FR-1 Plymouth State 28.08
27. Valdez, Leinni SO-2 Brandeis 28.09
28. Kurland-Davis, Kayla JR-3 Brandeis 28.14
29. Cummings, Sam JR-3 SNHU 28.15
29. Touitou, Anna FR-1 Brandeis 28.15
31. McNamara, Molly SR-4 Bridgewater St. 28.17
32. McNamara, Madeline SR-4 Bridgewater St. 28.22
33. Valdez, Lisbeth SO-2 Brandeis 28.27
34. Anderson, Sonali FR-1 Brandeis 28.30
35. Appolon, Annie   UMass Boston 28.36
36. Veeder, Dainara SR-4 RPI 28.38
37. Matzinger, Annelyse SO-2 Cobleskill 28.38
38. Norton, Makayla FR-1 SNHU 28.48
39. Brodeur, Hayley JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 28.51
40. Jean-Louis , Lourdes FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 28.53
41. Monsen, Anastasia SO-2 Cobleskill 28.55
42. Turner, Amanda SO-2 Worcester State 28.72
43. Murphy, Alanna JR-3 SNHU 28.79
44. Montessi, Ava FR-1 Merrimack 28.81
45. Mahijibhai, Shamsa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 28.82
46. Morin, Kathryn FR-1 RPI 28.93
47. Lanteigne, Joslyn FR-1 Plymouth State 28.94
48. Yeboah, Denise FR-1 Fitchburg St. 29.13
49. Anane, Nana FR-1 UMass Boston 29.13
50. Fandel, Eliza FR-1 SNHU 29.24
51. Agbazue, Chinwe FR-1 Bentley 29.24
52. Goodwine, Kyla FR-1 New Haven 29.29
53. Froio, Cassie SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 29.41
54. Sheehan , Erin FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 29.42
55. Kent, Ashley SR-4 Cobleskill 29.45
56. Corcoran, Ashley FR-1 SNHU 29.51
57. Johnson, Savannah JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 29.56
58. Brown, Alexandria FR-1 RPI 29.60
59. Qualters, Megan FR-1 Suffolk 29.66
60. Hoxha, Denise FR-1 Worcester State 29.72
61. Smith, Zariya FR-1 Newbury 29.75
62. Spaar, Willa FR-1 RPI 29.78
63. Marcellus, Dakhensey SO-2 Suffolk 29.84
64. Diaz, Izzy SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 29.91
65. Vahsen, katherine JR-3 Cobleskill 29.92
66. Kriley, Brittany JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 29.98
67. Dahgren, Nicole FR-1 Merrimack 30.06
68. Woodford, Jordan FR-1 SNHU 30.07
69. Reinitzer, Savannah JR-3 SNHU 30.09
70. Lebreux, Kirsten JR-3 Bentley 30.17
71. Cabral, Malaysia FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 30.27
72. Klee, Ann FR-1 Bentley 30.28
73. Hayes, Jackie   UMASS Lowell Club 30.38
74. Hunt, Julia FR-1 Suffolk 30.45
75. Lehman, Allie FR-1 Bentley 30.47
76. Provo, Gail FR-1 Worcester State 30.56
77. Hong, Emily FR-1 Lasell 30.62
78. Lisec, Ellie FR-1 RPI 30.67
79. Licata, Hayley SO-2 Bentley 30.69
80. Johnson, Moniyah JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 30.70
81. Ellard, Natalie JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 30.73
82. Montague, Twalesha FR-1 Newbury 30.89
83. Romano, Raquel SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 30.92
84. Fagundo , Emily FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 30.99
85. Rainville, Shari SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 31.07
86. Springfield, Abby JR-3 Bentley 31.11
87. Mustafic, Ajla SR-4 Plymouth State 31.16
88. Devries, Johanna SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 31.18
89. Han, Zee FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 31.22
90. Wheeler, Tenisha   Unattached 31.36
91. Sterling, Lauren FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 31.39
92. Carpenter, Sarah SO-2 Cobleskill 31.53
93. Starkey, Brianna SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 31.62
94. Conduah, Jasmine SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 31.67
95. Olton, Alanna FR-1 UMass Boston 31.77
96. Boakye, Phedelia SR-4 Fitchburg St. 31.83
97. White, Tatiana FR-1 Fitchburg St. 31.83
98. Grabrill, Jennifer JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 32.36
99. Plamondon, Hannah FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 32.62
100. Cerullo, SaraMarie SO-2 CC Rhode Island 32.89
101. Bisaillon, Tierney FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 34.42
102. Leal, Allison SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 34.57
103. Richard, Diana FR-1 CC Rhode Island 35.69
104. Leino, Harley JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 36.36
  Tercatin, Gabby FR-1 Brandeis DNF
  Glenn, MaCayla FR-1 Franklin Pierce DNF
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Blanchard, Maritza FR-1 New Haven 26.78
2. Harris, Alyssa SO-2 Franklin Pierce 26.85
3. Hiltunen, Devin FR-1 Brandeis 27.03
4. Brown, Ahriyan JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 27.29
5. Murphy, Alanna JR-3 SNHU 28.79
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burrell , Aries SO-2 New Haven 26.81
2. Decker, Megan SO-2 SNHU 27.41
3. Hall, Kate FR-1 SNHU 27.56
4. Burnes, Olivia   UMass Boston 27.96
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Balzora-Rivert, Dominique JR-3 Bentley 26.73
2. Hernandez, Ashley   UMass Boston 27.46
3. Evans, Mackenzie FR-1 New Haven 27.69
4. Cummings, Sam JR-3 SNHU 28.15
5. Appolon, Annie   UMass Boston 28.36
  Glenn, MaCayla FR-1 Franklin Pierce DNF
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sanders, Taymise SO-2 Newbury 26.74
2. Mensah, Bernice SO-2 Worcester State 26.86
3. Hurwitz, Sydney SO-2 Bentley 27.72
4. Anderson, Sonali FR-1 Brandeis 28.30
5. Mahijibhai, Shamsa FR-1 Franklin Pierce 28.82
6. Agbazue, Chinwe FR-1 Bentley 29.24
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pendleton, Dominque JR-3 New Haven 27.08
2. Purcell, Allee FR-1 Merrimack 27.12
3. Brown, Kanya SR-4 Brandeis 27.94
4. Touitou, Anna FR-1 Brandeis 28.15
5. Valdez, Lisbeth SO-2 Brandeis 28.27
6. Brodeur, Hayley JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 28.51
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Andrews, Jayci SR-4 Bridgewater St. 26.51
2. MacGregor, Abigail JR-3 Worcester State 27.21
3. Budney , Taylor JR-3 Merrimack 27.38
4. Dalakos, Sarah SO-2 RPI 27.94
5. Kurland-Davis, Kayla JR-3 Brandeis 28.14
6. Monsen, Anastasia SO-2 Cobleskill 28.55
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Devine, Amanda JR-3 Merrimack 27.99
2. Valdez, Leinni SO-2 Brandeis 28.09
3. McNamara, Molly SR-4 Bridgewater St. 28.17
4. McNamara, Madeline SR-4 Bridgewater St. 28.22
5. Montessi, Ava FR-1 Merrimack 28.81
6. Johnson, Savannah JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 29.56
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Murry, Tamia FR-1 RPI 27.90
2. Matzinger, Annelyse SO-2 Cobleskill 28.38
3. Morin, Kathryn FR-1 RPI 28.93
4. Goodwine, Kyla FR-1 New Haven 29.29
5. Dahgren, Nicole FR-1 Merrimack 30.06
6. Johnson, Moniyah JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 30.70
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jean, Lynn FR-1 Merrimack 26.96
2. Veeder, Dainara SR-4 RPI 28.38
3. Corcoran, Ashley FR-1 SNHU 29.51
4. Klee, Ann FR-1 Bentley 30.28
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Geyselaers, Emily FR-1 Plymouth State 27.35
2. Fandel, Eliza FR-1 SNHU 29.24
3. Woodford, Jordan FR-1 SNHU 30.07
4. Hayes, Jackie   UMASS Lowell Club 30.38
5. Romano, Raquel SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 30.92
6. Conduah, Jasmine SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 31.67
200 Meters Finals Section 11
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Greineder, Claire FR-1 Plymouth State 28.08
2. Yeboah, Denise FR-1 Fitchburg St. 29.13
3. Qualters, Megan FR-1 Suffolk 29.66
4. Spaar, Willa FR-1 RPI 29.78
5. Lehman, Allie FR-1 Bentley 30.47
6. White, Tatiana FR-1 Fitchburg St. 31.83
200 Meters Finals Section 12
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Froio, Cassie SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 29.41
2. Diaz, Izzy SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 29.91
3. Lebreux, Kirsten JR-3 Bentley 30.17
4. Hunt, Julia FR-1 Suffolk 30.45
5. Licata, Hayley SO-2 Bentley 30.69
6. Rainville, Shari SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 31.07
200 Meters Finals Section 13
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Alexandria FR-1 RPI 29.60
2. Vahsen, katherine JR-3 Cobleskill 29.92
3. Kriley, Brittany JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 29.98
4. Reinitzer, Savannah JR-3 SNHU 30.09
5. Lisec, Ellie FR-1 RPI 30.67
6. Starkey, Brianna SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 31.62
200 Meters Finals Section 14
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kent, Ashley SR-4 Cobleskill 29.45
2. Marcellus, Dakhensey SO-2 Suffolk 29.84
3. Ellard, Natalie JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 30.73
4. Mustafic, Ajla SR-4 Plymouth State 31.16
5. Devries, Johanna SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 31.18
6. Wheeler, Tenisha   Unattached 31.36
200 Meters Finals Section 15
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hong, Emily FR-1 Lasell 30.62
2. Springfield, Abby JR-3 Bentley 31.11
3. Han, Zee FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 31.22
4. Carpenter, Sarah SO-2 Cobleskill 31.53
5. Grabrill, Jennifer JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 32.36
6. Leino, Harley JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 36.36
200 Meters Finals Section 16
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Turner, Amanda SO-2 Worcester State 28.72
2. Anane, Nana FR-1 UMass Boston 29.13
3. Boakye, Phedelia SR-4 Fitchburg St. 31.83
4. Leal, Allison SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 34.57
5. Richard, Diana FR-1 CC Rhode Island 35.69
  Tercatin, Gabby FR-1 Brandeis DNF
200 Meters Finals Section 17
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lanteigne, Joslyn FR-1 Plymouth State 28.94
2. Smith, Zariya FR-1 Newbury 29.75
3. Cabral, Malaysia FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 30.27
4. Fagundo , Emily FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 30.99
5. Cerullo, SaraMarie SO-2 CC Rhode Island 32.89
200 Meters Finals Section 18
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jean-Louis , Lourdes FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 28.53
2. Sheehan , Erin FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 29.42
3. Hoxha, Denise FR-1 Worcester State 29.72
4. Provo, Gail FR-1 Worcester State 30.56
5. Olton, Alanna FR-1 UMass Boston 31.77
200 Meters Finals Section 19
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Norton, Makayla FR-1 SNHU 28.48
2. Montague, Twalesha FR-1 Newbury 30.89
3. Sterling, Lauren FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 31.39
4. Plamondon, Hannah FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 32.62
5. Bisaillon, Tierney FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 34.42

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ward, Zeandrea FR-1 SNHU 1:00.56
2. Purcell, Allee FR-1 Merrimack 1:01.19
3. Hiltunen, Devin FR-1 Brandeis 1:01.59
4. Stroh, Meghan FR-1 SNHU 1:02.31
5. Matzinger, Annelyse SO-2 Cobleskill 1:03.92
6. Turner, Amanda SO-2 Worcester State 1:04.21
7. Burnes, Olivia   UMass Boston 1:04.56
8. Monsen, Anastasia SO-2 Cobleskill 1:04.99
9. Decker, Megan SO-2 SNHU 1:05.04
10. Helfer, Kaitlyn FR-1 Bentley 1:05.62
11. Robichaud, Nora SR-4 Plymouth State 1:05.99
12. Lebreux, Kirsten JR-3 Bentley 1:07.77
13. Blackwell, Arlene SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 1:11.81
14. Lehman, Allie FR-1 Bentley 1:12.02
15. Boakye, Phedelia SR-4 Fitchburg St. 1:14.98
16. Wahlers, Ella FR-1 Worcester State 1:19.78
  Stopen, Victoria FR-1 Cobleskill DQ
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ward, Zeandrea FR-1 SNHU 1:00.56
2. Purcell, Allee FR-1 Merrimack 1:01.19
3. Hiltunen, Devin FR-1 Brandeis 1:01.59
4. Stroh, Meghan FR-1 SNHU 1:02.31
5. Monsen, Anastasia SO-2 Cobleskill 1:04.99
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Matzinger, Annelyse SO-2 Cobleskill 1:03.92
2. Turner, Amanda SO-2 Worcester State 1:04.21
3. Burnes, Olivia   UMass Boston 1:04.56
4. Decker, Megan SO-2 SNHU 1:05.04
5. Helfer, Kaitlyn FR-1 Bentley 1:05.62
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Robichaud, Nora SR-4 Plymouth State 1:05.99
2. Lebreux, Kirsten JR-3 Bentley 1:07.77
3. Blackwell, Arlene SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 1:11.81
4. Lehman, Allie FR-1 Bentley 1:12.02
  Stopen, Victoria FR-1 Cobleskill DQ
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boakye, Phedelia SR-4 Fitchburg St. 1:14.98
2. Wahlers, Ella FR-1 Worcester State 1:19.78

Women's 500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mattson, Steph SR-4 Bentley 1:16.70
2. Valdez, Lisbeth SO-2 Brandeis 1:19.64
3. Valdez, Leinni SO-2 Brandeis 1:20.22
4. Richtarek, Alyssa SO-2 RPI 1:22.97
5. Byrne, Margaret SR-4 Merrimack 1:23.68
6. Coco, Olivia FR-1 SNHU 1:24.00
7. Porter, Jordan FR-1 RPI 1:24.76
8. Steele, Brianna FR-1 UMass Boston 1:24.94
9. Corcoran, Ashley FR-1 SNHU 1:25.86
10. Forman, Abby SR-4 Bentley 1:25.91
11. Jok, Mary SO-2 Newbury 1:28.31
12. Brodeur, Hayley JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1:28.34
13. Fandel, Eliza FR-1 SNHU 1:30.86
14. Richardson, Carolyn JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:32.97
15. Jean-Louis , Lourdes FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:32.98
16. Boisvert, Haley FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:33.27
17. Trost, Julianna FR-1 Suffolk 1:34.01
18. Woodford, Jordan FR-1 SNHU 1:34.51
19. Fagundo , Emily FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:36.32
20. Froio, Cassie SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 1:38.81
21. Cabral, Malaysia FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:39.02
22. Ashokeji, Deborah SO-2 Plymouth State 1:39.60
23. Sheehan , Erin FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:42.06
24. Plamondon, Hannah FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:42.35
25. Leal, Allison SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:42.67
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mattson, Steph SR-4 Bentley 1:16.70
2. Valdez, Lisbeth SO-2 Brandeis 1:19.64
3. Valdez, Leinni SO-2 Brandeis 1:20.22
4. Coco, Olivia FR-1 SNHU 1:24.00
5. Corcoran, Ashley FR-1 SNHU 1:25.86
6. Brodeur, Hayley JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1:28.34
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Richtarek, Alyssa SO-2 RPI 1:22.97
2. Porter, Jordan FR-1 RPI 1:24.76
3. Steele, Brianna FR-1 UMass Boston 1:24.94
4. Forman, Abby SR-4 Bentley 1:25.91
5. Fandel, Eliza FR-1 SNHU 1:30.86
6. Woodford, Jordan FR-1 SNHU 1:34.51
500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Byrne, Margaret SR-4 Merrimack 1:23.68
2. Boisvert, Haley FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:33.27
3. Ashokeji, Deborah SO-2 Plymouth State 1:39.60
4. Sheehan , Erin FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:42.06
5. Plamondon, Hannah FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:42.35
6. Leal, Allison SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:42.67
500 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jok, Mary SO-2 Newbury 1:28.31
2. Richardson, Carolyn JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:32.97
3. Fagundo , Emily FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:36.32
4. Froio, Cassie SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 1:38.81
500 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jean-Louis , Lourdes FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:32.98
2. Trost, Julianna FR-1 Suffolk 1:34.01
3. Cabral, Malaysia FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:39.02

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Couto, Jill JR-3 SNHU 2:20.62
2. Perez, Madison FR-1 RPI 2:24.31
3. Wiatt, Laura   Forest Hills Runners 2:26.98
4. Bowman, Kambrynn SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:29.27
5. Siano, Kyra SO-2 Worcester State 2:30.20
6. McDonald, Annicka   Unattached 2:32.15
7. Guay, Courtney JR-3 Worcester State 2:32.62
8. Long, Adraine SR-4 New Haven 2:32.65
9. Black, Emily JR-3 RPI 2:33.47
10. Boyd, Amanda SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:34.17
11. Giesing, Hannah FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:34.52
12. Caulfield, Abby SO-2 Bentley 2:34.57
13. Bresson, Lauren SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 2:35.39
14. Haywood, Jessica JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:36.85
15. Mulinge, Patriciah   UMass Boston 2:36.96
16. Langston, Kristina SR-4 Cobleskill 2:37.36
17. Broderick, Jacqueline FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 2:38.19
18. Clark, Katie SR-4 RPI 2:39.31
19. Dulak, Holly JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 2:39.62
20. Alexis, Sansha SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:43.89
21. Bustamante, Jianna   UMASS Lowell Club 2:44.76
22. VanBurch , Janae FR-1 New Haven 2:45.08
23. Schultz, Jaclyn FR-1 New Haven 2:47.60
24. Miller, Amanda SO-2 Lasell 2:48.12
25. Bernazani, Julianne SR-4 Worcester State 2:52.29
26. Cerullo, SaraMarie SO-2 CC Rhode Island 2:59.71
27. Hassan, Hamido SO-2 Newbury 3:00.63
28. Greeley, Averie FR-1 Newbury 3:07.02
29. Cipkas, Samantha SO-2 Cobleskill 3:20.42
30. Barratt, Ashley FR-1 Worcester State 3:41.80
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Couto, Jill JR-3 SNHU 2:20.62
2. Perez, Madison FR-1 RPI 2:24.31
3. Wiatt, Laura   Forest Hills Runners 2:26.98
4. McDonald, Annicka   Unattached 2:32.15
5. Black, Emily JR-3 RPI 2:33.47
6. Caulfield, Abby SO-2 Bentley 2:34.57
7. Bresson, Lauren SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 2:35.39
8. Haywood, Jessica JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:36.85
9. Clark, Katie SR-4 RPI 2:39.31
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bowman, Kambrynn SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:29.27
2. Siano, Kyra SO-2 Worcester State 2:30.20
3. Long, Adraine SR-4 New Haven 2:32.65
4. Boyd, Amanda SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:34.17
5. Giesing, Hannah FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:34.52
6. Mulinge, Patriciah   UMass Boston 2:36.96
7. Langston, Kristina SR-4 Cobleskill 2:37.36
8. Dulak, Holly JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 2:39.62
9. Alexis, Sansha SO-2 Bridgewater St. 2:43.89
10. VanBurch , Janae FR-1 New Haven 2:45.08
11. Schultz, Jaclyn FR-1 New Haven 2:47.60
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Guay, Courtney JR-3 Worcester State 2:32.62
2. Broderick, Jacqueline FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 2:38.19
3. Bustamante, Jianna   UMASS Lowell Club 2:44.76
4. Miller, Amanda SO-2 Lasell 2:48.12
5. Bernazani, Julianne SR-4 Worcester State 2:52.29
6. Cerullo, SaraMarie SO-2 CC Rhode Island 2:59.71
7. Hassan, Hamido SO-2 Newbury 3:00.63
8. Greeley, Averie FR-1 Newbury 3:07.02
9. Cipkas, Samantha SO-2 Cobleskill 3:20.42
10. Barratt, Ashley FR-1 Worcester State 3:41.80

Women's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thompson, Alana FR-1 Franklin Pierce 3:14.82
2. Gosselin, Christina SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 3:18.17
3. White, Daija SO-2 Franklin Pierce 3:19.65
4. Masterson, Alena FR-1 Franklin Pierce 3:20.07
5. Wright, Amanda   Unattached 3:21.02
6. Lahvis, Mahala SO-2 Brandeis 3:23.97
7. Morin, Olivia JR-3 Worcester State 3:27.75
8. Puleo, Shaylee SO-2 Worcester State 3:28.81
9. Holmberg, Katherine SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3:30.20
10. Gbedema, Patience   UMass Boston 3:38.59
11. Carias, Brittney SR-4 Franklin Pierce 3:38.77
12. Clerveauz, Chantal   UMass Boston 3:43.26
13. Sypek, Julia   UMASS Lowell Club 3:43.28
14. DeCourcey, Holly FR-1 Bridgewater St. 3:44.33
15. Kane, Taylor FR-1 Brandeis 3:44.44
16. Michaud, Julie FR-1 Bridgewater St. 3:45.15
17. Carbone, Marisa SO-2 Franklin Pierce 3:46.68
18. Lefferts, Cassidy FR-1 Worcester State 3:54.47
19. Ni Kelly, Yan   UMASS Lowell Club 3:54.84
20. Semeter, Kayleigh   UMASS Lowell Club 3:57.29
21. Houck, Allysia SO-2 Bridgewater St. 3:59.09
22. Wong, Ziqin FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4:02.13
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thompson, Alana FR-1 Franklin Pierce 3:14.82
2. Gosselin, Christina SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 3:18.17
3. White, Daija SO-2 Franklin Pierce 3:19.65
4. Masterson, Alena FR-1 Franklin Pierce 3:20.07
5. Wright, Amanda   Unattached 3:21.02
6. Lahvis, Mahala SO-2 Brandeis 3:23.97
7. Morin, Olivia JR-3 Worcester State 3:27.75
8. Puleo, Shaylee SO-2 Worcester State 3:28.81
9. DeCourcey, Holly FR-1 Bridgewater St. 3:44.33
10. Kane, Taylor FR-1 Brandeis 3:44.44
11. Michaud, Julie FR-1 Bridgewater St. 3:45.15
12. Carbone, Marisa SO-2 Franklin Pierce 3:46.68
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holmberg, Katherine SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3:30.20
2. Gbedema, Patience   UMass Boston 3:38.59
3. Carias, Brittney SR-4 Franklin Pierce 3:38.77
4. Clerveauz, Chantal   UMass Boston 3:43.26
5. Sypek, Julia   UMASS Lowell Club 3:43.28
6. Lefferts, Cassidy FR-1 Worcester State 3:54.47
7. Ni Kelly, Yan   UMASS Lowell Club 3:54.84
8. Semeter, Kayleigh   UMASS Lowell Club 3:57.29
9. Houck, Allysia SO-2 Bridgewater St. 3:59.09
10. Wong, Ziqin FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4:02.13

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Vercruysse, Pearl   Unattached 5:16.36
2. Bolduc, Andrea SO-2 Brandeis 5:20.74
3. McKosky, Samantha SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 5:21.45
4. Olson, Elisabeth JR-3 Worcester State 5:24.71
5. Ogundiran, Doyin SR-4 Brandeis 5:25.54
6. Maliborska, Nicole SR-4 New Haven 5:28.93
7. Barton, Mary Kate JR-3 New Haven 5:34.02
8. Molinari, Ryann FR-1 Worcester State 5:34.48
9. Touri, Tina SR-4 Bentley 5:34.71
10. Walsh, Taylor SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 5:36.35
11. Magill, Lauren FR-1 Merrimack 5:40.43
12. Johnson, Samara JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 5:43.40
13. Zylak, Rebecca JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:43.64
14. Maselli , Nicolette FR-1 New Haven 5:46.58
15. Mulinge, Patriciah   UMass Boston 5:48.81
16. Clark, Kasey FR-1 Worcester State 5:49.86
17. Monahan, Rose of Sharon SR-4 Brandeis 5:51.30
18. Kelly, Amy SR-4 Fitchburg St. 5:53.44
19. Walsh, Hannah FR-1 Brandeis 5:55.98
20. Ducharme, Rylee FR-1 Merrimack 5:57.07
21. Hergott, Hayley SR-4 Bentley 5:58.62
22. Hallstead-Williams, Elise SO-2 Brandeis 5:59.92
23. Fairbairn, Alison JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 6:03.34
24. Chilcott, Olivia FR-1 Suffolk 6:03.89
25. Vogel, Katherine FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6:04.33
26. Schultz, Jaclyn FR-1 New Haven 6:06.32
27. Kennedy, Makenzie FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6:07.37
28. Cooke, Rebecca SO-2 Franklin Pierce 6:07.85
29. Spanbauer, Skyler FR-1 Suffolk 6:10.39
30. Moreau, Colleen FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6:11.14
31. McElroy, Amanda SO-2 Bentley 6:11.31
32. Dyer, Meagan FR-1 Suffolk 6:12.68
33. Santacroce, Maggie FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 6:13.09
34. Piotrowski, Haley SR-4 Bridgewater St. 6:15.98
35. Ward, Amanda FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6:16.77
36. Vankirk, Mai Linh FR-1 Suffolk 6:21.62
37. Fay, Natalie SO-2 Suffolk 6:21.79
38. Ruiz, Christina SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 6:23.51
39. DiTroia, Monika SR-4 Worcester State 6:24.90
40. Greeley, Averie FR-1 Newbury 6:27.75
41. Rogers, Alexandria SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 6:29.26
42. Hassan, Hamido SO-2 Newbury 6:37.23
43. O'Donnell , Elizabeth FR-1 New Haven 6:41.97
44. DeSilvestre, Jenni SR-4 Fitchburg St. 6:44.48
45. West, Grace FR-1 Lasell 6:49.54
46. Torres, Nyasia FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6:51.82
47. Burton , Jenna FR-1 New Haven 6:55.34
48. Bisio, Caroline   UMASS Lowell Club 7:10.55
49. Lenz, Susan FR-1 Worcester State 7:15.22
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Vercruysse, Pearl   Unattached 5:16.36
2. Bolduc, Andrea SO-2 Brandeis 5:20.74
3. McKosky, Samantha SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 5:21.45
4. Olson, Elisabeth JR-3 Worcester State 5:24.71
5. Ogundiran, Doyin SR-4 Brandeis 5:25.54
6. Maliborska, Nicole SR-4 New Haven 5:28.93
7. Touri, Tina SR-4 Bentley 5:34.71
8. Zylak, Rebecca JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:43.64
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Barton, Mary Kate JR-3 New Haven 5:34.02
2. Walsh, Taylor SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 5:36.35
3. Magill, Lauren FR-1 Merrimack 5:40.43
4. Johnson, Samara JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 5:43.40
5. Maselli , Nicolette FR-1 New Haven 5:46.58
6. Mulinge, Patriciah   UMass Boston 5:48.81
7. Monahan, Rose of Sharon SR-4 Brandeis 5:51.30
8. Kelly, Amy SR-4 Fitchburg St. 5:53.44
9. Walsh, Hannah FR-1 Brandeis 5:55.98
10. Ducharme, Rylee FR-1 Merrimack 5:57.07
11. Hergott, Hayley SR-4 Bentley 5:58.62
12. Hallstead-Williams, Elise SO-2 Brandeis 5:59.92
13. Schultz, Jaclyn FR-1 New Haven 6:06.32
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Molinari, Ryann FR-1 Worcester State 5:34.48
2. Clark, Kasey FR-1 Worcester State 5:49.86
3. Fairbairn, Alison JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 6:03.34
4. Chilcott, Olivia FR-1 Suffolk 6:03.89
5. Vogel, Katherine FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6:04.33
6. Cooke, Rebecca SO-2 Franklin Pierce 6:07.85
7. Spanbauer, Skyler FR-1 Suffolk 6:10.39
8. McElroy, Amanda SO-2 Bentley 6:11.31
9. Dyer, Meagan FR-1 Suffolk 6:12.68
10. Santacroce, Maggie FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 6:13.09
11. Piotrowski, Haley SR-4 Bridgewater St. 6:15.98
12. Rogers, Alexandria SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 6:29.26
13. O'Donnell , Elizabeth FR-1 New Haven 6:41.97
14. West, Grace FR-1 Lasell 6:49.54
15. Burton , Jenna FR-1 New Haven 6:55.34
Mile Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kennedy, Makenzie FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6:07.37
2. Moreau, Colleen FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6:11.14
3. Ward, Amanda FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6:16.77
4. Vankirk, Mai Linh FR-1 Suffolk 6:21.62
5. Fay, Natalie SO-2 Suffolk 6:21.79
6. Ruiz, Christina SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 6:23.51
7. DiTroia, Monika SR-4 Worcester State 6:24.90
8. Greeley, Averie FR-1 Newbury 6:27.75
9. Hassan, Hamido SO-2 Newbury 6:37.23
10. DeSilvestre, Jenni SR-4 Fitchburg St. 6:44.48
11. Torres, Nyasia FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6:51.82
12. Bisio, Caroline   UMASS Lowell Club 7:10.55
13. Lenz, Susan FR-1 Worcester State 7:15.22

Women's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Vercruysse, Pearl   Unattached 10:51.96
2. Coakley, Maura SO-2 SNHU 10:54.13
3. Knox, Haley SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 10:54.75
4. Dieterich, Jill JR-3 SNHU 10:57.32
5. Barton, Mary Kate JR-3 New Haven 11:07.68
6. Maliborska, Nicole SR-4 New Haven 11:08.31
7. Fitzpatrick, Hannah FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 11:10.31
8. Minor, Christine SR-4 Brandeis 11:17.53
9. Osak, Rachel JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 11:18.61
10. Magill, Erin FR-1 Brandeis 11:23.43
11. Guyon, Emily SR-4 Bridgewater St. 11:33.22
12. Dulak, Maggie JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 11:46.24
13. Bjorkman, Lindsey SR-4 Merrimack 11:46.28
14. Maselli , Nicolette FR-1 New Haven 11:46.33
15. Spitaels, Victoria JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 12:02.47
16. Kelly, Amy SR-4 Fitchburg St. 12:05.27
17. Cutrone, Anna FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 12:14.16
18. Torres, Nyasia FR-1 Fitchburg St. 13:36.58

Women's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rogers, Mia SR-4 Worcester State 18:14.95
2. Madden, Jenise JR-3 Bridgewater St. 18:53.35
3. Fehskens, Paige JR-3 Bentley 19:03.97
4. Bilodeau, Samantha FR-1 Bentley 19:15.34
5. O'Reilly, Jessica JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 19:18.80
6. Cormier, Julia JR-3 Franklin Pierce 19:31.93
7. eliot, maggie   Unattached 19:32.52
8. Cormier, Delia FR-1 Merrimack 19:42.48
9. Peckham, Elizabeth FR-1 Merrimack 19:51.56
10. Morrisson, Madeline JR-3 New Haven 19:58.12
11. Owen, Olivia JR-3 Salve Regina 20:05.20
12. Demeo, Alex SR-4 Salve Regina 20:06.95
13. DelleChiaie, Laura SR-4 Worcester State 20:15.75
14. Kelley, Ashleigh FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 20:16.49
15. Stankiewicz, Lauren SO-2 Franklin Pierce 20:22.12
16. Abruzzese, Alyssa SO-2 Merrimack 20:29.83
17. Figucia, Ashley JR-3 Merrimack 20:36.98
18. Pierotti, Christina JR-3 Merrimack 20:40.48
19. Wynn, Kendra JR-3 Worcester State 21:09.02
20. Schnyder, Hannah JR-3 Merrimack 21:11.95
21. Turner, Ashley FR-1 Merrimack 21:17.21
22. Kelley, Erin FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 21:21.77

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Telfer, CeCe SR-4 Franklin Pierce 8.33
2. Andrews, Jayci SR-4 Bridgewater St. 8.90
3. Lake, Amaysia SR-4 New Haven 9.20
4. Murphy, Alanna JR-3 SNHU 9.53
5. Veeder, Dainara SR-4 RPI 9.57
6. Anderson, Sonali FR-1 Brandeis 9.62
7. Snead, Desiree SO-2 Newbury 9.72
8. Sirois, Ileana FR-1 RPI 9.74

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Telfer, CeCe SR-4 Franklin Pierce 8.54
2. Andrews, Jayci SR-4 Bridgewater St. 8.91
3. Lake, Amaysia SR-4 New Haven 9.23
4. Veeder, Dainara SR-4 RPI 9.59
5. Anderson, Sonali FR-1 Brandeis 9.70
6. Sirois, Ileana FR-1 RPI 9.72
7. Snead, Desiree SO-2 Newbury 9.78
8. Murphy, Alanna JR-3 SNHU 9.79
9. Hurwitz, Sydney SO-2 Bentley 9.83
10. Eldridge, Gabrielle JR-3 Merrimack 9.94
11. Haughey, Madison FR-1 Merrimack 9.95
12. Wescott, Hannah FR-1 Plymouth State 10.06
13. Seymour, Ellison FR-1 Merrimack 10.29
14. Moen, Willa JR-3 Brandeis 10.29
15. Douglea, Hayley FR-1 Merrimack 10.32
16. Kent, Ashley SR-4 Cobleskill 10.46
17. Rainville, Shari SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 10.60
18. Yatsko, Mikayla FR-1 New Haven 10.63
19. Spaar, Willa FR-1 RPI 10.65
20. Vahsen, katherine JR-3 Cobleskill 10.69
21. Kriley, Brittany JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 10.70
21. Olton, Alanna FR-1 UMass Boston 10.70
23. Holleran, Tessa SO-2 Brandeis 10.77
24. Seymour, Sterling SO-2 Merrimack 10.81
25. Schmid, Marina SO-2 Wentworth 10.81
26. Hunt, Julia FR-1 Suffolk 10.87
27. Conduah, Jasmine SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 10.88
28. Licata, Hayley SO-2 Bentley 10.88
29. Devries, Johanna SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 10.92
30. Marreo, Veronica FR-1 Merrimack 10.95
31. Lisec, Ellie FR-1 RPI 11.08
32. Manago, Giovanna   UMASS Lowell Club 11.21
33. Grabrill, Jennifer JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 11.33
34. Flores, Hannah FR-1 Merrimack 11.40
35. Olton, Lauren   UMass Boston 11.48
36. Blackwell, Arlene SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 11.48
37. Montessi, Ava FR-1 Merrimack 11.50
38. Mustafic, Ajla SR-4 Plymouth State 11.54
39. Tercatin, Gabby FR-1 Brandeis 11.93
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Telfer, CeCe SR-4 Franklin Pierce 8.54
2. Andrews, Jayci SR-4 Bridgewater St. 8.91
3. Lake, Amaysia SR-4 New Haven 9.23
4. Veeder, Dainara SR-4 RPI 9.59
5. Snead, Desiree SO-2 Newbury 9.78
6. Murphy, Alanna JR-3 SNHU 9.79
7. Haughey, Madison FR-1 Merrimack 9.95
8. Conduah, Jasmine SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 10.88
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sirois, Ileana FR-1 RPI 9.72
2. Hurwitz, Sydney SO-2 Bentley 9.83
3. Eldridge, Gabrielle JR-3 Merrimack 9.94
4. Wescott, Hannah FR-1 Plymouth State 10.06
5. Seymour, Ellison FR-1 Merrimack 10.29
6. Moen, Willa JR-3 Brandeis 10.29
7. Licata, Hayley SO-2 Bentley 10.88
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Yatsko, Mikayla FR-1 New Haven 10.63
2. Spaar, Willa FR-1 RPI 10.65
3. Vahsen, katherine JR-3 Cobleskill 10.69
4. Kriley, Brittany JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 10.70
5. Holleran, Tessa SO-2 Brandeis 10.77
6. Seymour, Sterling SO-2 Merrimack 10.81
7. Schmid, Marina SO-2 Wentworth 10.81
8. Lisec, Ellie FR-1 RPI 11.08
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Douglea, Hayley FR-1 Merrimack 10.32
2. Kent, Ashley SR-4 Cobleskill 10.46
3. Rainville, Shari SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 10.60
4. Devries, Johanna SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 10.92
5. Manago, Giovanna   UMASS Lowell Club 11.21
6. Grabrill, Jennifer JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 11.33
7. Flores, Hannah FR-1 Merrimack 11.40
8. Montessi, Ava FR-1 Merrimack 11.50
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Anderson, Sonali FR-1 Brandeis 9.70
2. Olton, Alanna FR-1 UMass Boston 10.70
3. Marreo, Veronica FR-1 Merrimack 10.95
4. Olton, Lauren   UMass Boston 11.48
5. Blackwell, Arlene SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 11.48
6. Mustafic, Ajla SR-4 Plymouth State 11.54
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hunt, Julia FR-1 Suffolk 10.87
2. Tercatin, Gabby FR-1 Brandeis 11.93
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. New Haven Blanchard, Lake, Washington, Long 4:10.32
2. Bentley Hurwitz, Helfer, Forman, Mattson 4:14.62
3. RPI Porter, Richtarek, Clark, Perez 4:17.75
4. SNHU (B) Blais, Coco, Corcoran, Couto 4:19.33
5. SNHU Decker, Stroh, Ward, Murphy 4:20.68
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Colby-Sawyer Boyd, Giesing, Ellard, Barriere 4:38.29
2. Fitchburg St. Boakye, Bowman, Guzman, Yeboah 4:49.79
3. Regis (Mass.) Fagundo, Kelley, Kelley, Froio 5:00.11

Women's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Scharlow, Jacy FR-1 RPI 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    XXX
2. Brena, Paola FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XO
  • 1.75
    XXX
3. Parker, Lauren SR-4 RPI 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
4. Salkind, Jillian SR-4 RPI 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
4. Mabbett, Olivia JR-3 Franklin Pierce 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
6. Telfer, CeCe SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
7. Provo, Gail FR-1 Worcester State 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
7. Zamudio, Diana FR-1 New Haven 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
7. Verma, Maya FR-1 RPI 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
10. Healion, Patricia SR-4 Bridgewater St. 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
11. Olton, Lauren   UMass Boston 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
12. Hanna, Camille FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
12. Kriley, Brittany JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
14. Conduah, Jasmine SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
15. Eldridge, Gabrielle JR-3 Merrimack 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
15. Haughey, Madison FR-1 Merrimack 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
17. Jok, Mary SO-2 Newbury 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
17. Douglea, Hayley FR-1 Merrimack 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
17. Clark, Katie SR-4 RPI 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
20. Hoxha, Denise FR-1 Worcester State 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
21. Hunt, Betsy FR-1 Plymouth State 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
22. Seymour, Ellison FR-1 Merrimack 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
22. Innis-Lemar, Destinee FR-1 New Haven 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
24. Hayes, Jackie   UMASS Lowell Club 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
25. Montague, Twalesha FR-1 Newbury 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
25. Romano, Raquel SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
25. Blackwell, Arlene SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Wahlers, Ella FR-1 Worcester State NH  
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Joyce, Sara FR-1 Franklin Pierce NH  
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Smith, Zariya FR-1 Newbury NH  
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Semedo, Jayla JR-3 New Haven NH  
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Montessi, Ava FR-1 Merrimack NH  
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Seymour, Sterling SO-2 Merrimack NH  
  • 1.40
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. O'Connor, Maurin JR-3 RPI 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX
2. Moen, Willa JR-3 Brandeis 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.50
    P
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
3. Wescott, Hannah FR-1 Plymouth State 2.75m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
4. Shirk, Samantha SO-2 RPI 2.75m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.50
    XXO
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
5. Robichaud, Nora SR-4 Plymouth State 2.75m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.50
    XXO
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    XXX
6. Claffey, Mary   SNHU 2.60m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
6. Starkey, Brianna SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 2.60m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    XXX
8. Brown, Emma SO-2 RPI 2.60m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.50
    XXO
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    XXX
8. Phoenix, Stephanie FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2.60m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.50
    XXO
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    XXX
8. Seymour, Sterling SO-2 Merrimack 2.60m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.50
    XXO
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    XXX
8. Wilson, Sarah FR-1 Merrimack 2.60m 8' 6.25"
  • 2.50
    XXO
  • 2.60
    XXO
  • 2.75
    XXX
  Keavey, Bridgette FR-1 Suffolk NH  
  • 2.50
    XXX
  • 2.60
    XXX
  Meehan, Shannon JR-3 Plymouth State NH  
  • 2.50
    XXX
  • 2.60
    XXX
  DiBiase, Alison JR-3 Merrimack NH  
  • 2.50
    XXX
  • 2.60
    XXX
  Gagnon, Sara FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. NH  
  • 2.50
    XXX
  • 2.60
    XXX
  Qualters, Megan FR-1 Suffolk NH  
  • 2.50
    XXX
  • 2.60
    XXX

Women's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Mattson, Steph SR-4 Bentley 5.43m 17' 9.75"
  • 5.40m
  • 5.43m
  • FOUL
2. Washington, Kristen FR-1 New Haven 5.22m 17' 1.5"
  • 5.21m
  • 5.22m
  • FOUL
3. Lake, Amaysia SR-4 New Haven 5.21m 17' 1.25"
  • 5.04m
  • 4.87m
  • 5.21m
4. Hurwitz, Sydney SO-2 Bentley 5.12m 16' 9.75"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.12m
5. Sirois, Ileana FR-1 RPI 5.09m 16' 8.5"
  • 4.99m
  • 5.09m
  • 4.97m
6. Geyselaers, Emily FR-1 Plymouth State 5.00m 16' 5"
  • 4.99m
  • 4.83m
  • 5.00m
7. Perez, Diana SR-4 Plymouth State 4.98m 16' 4.25"
  • FOUL
  • 4.89m
  • 4.98m
8. Baah, Lilian SR-4 Franklin Pierce 4.94m 16' 2.5"
  • 4.94m
  • FOUL
  • 4.90m
9. Yeboah, Denise FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4.84m 15' 10.5"
  • 4.84m
  • ND
  • ND
10. Jones, Khori JR-3 Merrimack 4.77m 15' 7.75"
  • 4.70m
  • 4.77m
  • FOUL
11. Moen, Willa JR-3 Brandeis 4.75m 15' 7"
  • 4.21m
  • FOUL
  • 4.75m
12. Perez, Aaidaliz FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4.68m 15' 4.25"
  • FOUL
  • 4.68m
  • ND
13. Dalberg, Madeleine SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 4.61m 15' 1.5"
  • 4.61m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
14. Devine, Danielle JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 4.60m 15' 1.25"
  • 4.60m
  • ND
  • ND
15. Snead, Desiree SO-2 Newbury 4.55m 14' 11.25"
  • 4.55m
  • ND
  • ND
16. Schmid, Marina SO-2 Wentworth 4.44m 14' 7"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 4.44m
17. Blais, Sydney SR-4 SNHU 4.32m 14' 2.25"
  • FOUL
  • 4.32m
  • FOUL
18. Agbazue, Chinwe FR-1 Bentley 4.29m 14' 1"
  • 4.29m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
19. Evans, Elizabeth FR-1 RPI 4.28m 14' 0.5"
  • 4.28m
  • ND
  • ND
20. Han, Zee FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 4.20m 13' 9.5"
  • FOUL
  • 4.20m
  • ND
21. Holleran, Tessa SO-2 Brandeis 4.16m 13' 7.75"
  • FOUL
  • 4.16m
  • FOUL
22. Guzman, Chloe FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4.13m 13' 6.75"
  • 4.13m
  • ND
  • FOUL
23. Dure, Berlendah JR-3 Merrimack 4.08m 13' 4.75"
  • 4.08m
  • ND
  • ND
24. Grainger, Sarah   UMASS Lowell Club 3.90m 12' 9.5"
  • FOUL
  • 3.90m
  • ND
25. Richardson, Carolyn JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3.68m 12' 1"
  • FOUL
  • 3.68m
  • ND
26. Immerman, Jordan SR-4 Lasell 3.55m 11' 7.75"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 3.55m
27. Bisaillon, Tierney FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3.33m 10' 11.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 3.33m
  Appolon, Annie   UMass Boston FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Mattson, Steph SR-4 Bentley 5.43m 17' 9.75"
2. Washington, Kristen FR-1 New Haven 5.22m 17' 1.5"
3. Lake, Amaysia SR-4 New Haven 5.21m 17' 1.25"
4. Hurwitz, Sydney SO-2 Bentley 5.12m 16' 9.75"
5. Perez, Diana SR-4 Plymouth State 4.98m 16' 4.25"
6. Baah, Lilian SR-4 Franklin Pierce 4.94m 16' 2.5"
7. Jones, Khori JR-3 Merrimack 4.77m 15' 7.75"
8. Dalberg, Madeleine SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 4.61m 15' 1.5"
9. Blais, Sydney SR-4 SNHU 4.32m 14' 2.25"
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Sirois, Ileana FR-1 RPI 5.09m 16' 8.5"
2. Geyselaers, Emily FR-1 Plymouth State 5.00m 16' 5"
3. Yeboah, Denise FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4.84m 15' 10.5"
4. Moen, Willa JR-3 Brandeis 4.75m 15' 7"
5. Perez, Aaidaliz FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4.68m 15' 4.25"
6. Agbazue, Chinwe FR-1 Bentley 4.29m 14' 1"
7. Evans, Elizabeth FR-1 RPI 4.28m 14' 0.5"
  Appolon, Annie   UMass Boston FOUL  
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Devine, Danielle JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 4.60m 15' 1.25"
2. Snead, Desiree SO-2 Newbury 4.55m 14' 11.25"
3. Schmid, Marina SO-2 Wentworth 4.44m 14' 7"
4. Han, Zee FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 4.20m 13' 9.5"
5. Holleran, Tessa SO-2 Brandeis 4.16m 13' 7.75"
6. Guzman, Chloe FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4.13m 13' 6.75"
7. Dure, Berlendah JR-3 Merrimack 4.08m 13' 4.75"
8. Grainger, Sarah   UMASS Lowell Club 3.90m 12' 9.5"
9. Richardson, Carolyn JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3.68m 12' 1"
10. Immerman, Jordan SR-4 Lasell 3.55m 11' 7.75"
11. Bisaillon, Tierney FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 3.33m 10' 11.25"

Women's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Baah, Lilian SR-4 Franklin Pierce 11.61m 38' 1.25"
  • 11.36m
  • FOUL
  • 11.61m
2. Stanley, Madison JR-3 Salve Regina 11.13m 36' 6.25"
  • 10.29m
  • 9.98m
  • 11.13m
3. Mensah, Bernice SO-2 Worcester State 10.97m 36' 0"
  • 10.69m
  • 10.97m
  • FOUL
4. Jones, Khori JR-3 Merrimack 10.85m 35' 7.25"
  • 10.69m
  • 10.85m
  • 10.48m
5. Murphy, Alanna JR-3 SNHU 10.63m 34' 10.5"
  • 10.63m
  • FOUL
  • 10.47m
6. Sirois, Ileana FR-1 RPI 10.59m 34' 9"
  • 10.40m
  • 10.59m
  • 10.55m
7. Semedo, Jayla JR-3 New Haven 10.41m 34' 2"
  • 10.34m
  • 10.41m
  • FOUL
8. Balzora-Rivert, Dominique JR-3 Bentley 10.31m 33' 10"
  • 10.19m
  • 10.24m
  • 10.31m
9. Lehman, Allie FR-1 Bentley 9.96m 32' 8.25"
  • 9.96m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Burrell , Aries SO-2 New Haven 9.94m 32' 7.5"
  • 9.94m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Innis-Lemar, Destinee FR-1 New Haven 9.94m 32' 7.5"
  • 9.94m
  • 8.94m
  • FOUL
12. Lapan, Macy SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 9.93m 32' 7"
  • 9.93m
  • 9.90m
  • FOUL
13. Evans, Elizabeth FR-1 RPI 9.22m 30' 3"
  • 9.22m
  • 8.98m
  • FOUL
14. Guzman, Chloe FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8.68m 28' 5.75"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.68m
  Yatsko, Mikayla FR-1 New Haven FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Baah, Lilian SR-4 Franklin Pierce 11.61m 38' 1.25"
2. Stanley, Madison JR-3 Salve Regina 11.13m 36' 6.25"
3. Mensah, Bernice SO-2 Worcester State 10.97m 36' 0"
4. Jones, Khori JR-3 Merrimack 10.85m 35' 7.25"
5. Murphy, Alanna JR-3 SNHU 10.63m 34' 10.5"
6. Sirois, Ileana FR-1 RPI 10.59m 34' 9"
7. Balzora-Rivert, Dominique JR-3 Bentley 10.31m 33' 10"
8. Burrell , Aries SO-2 New Haven 9.94m 32' 7.5"
  Yatsko, Mikayla FR-1 New Haven FOUL  
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Semedo, Jayla JR-3 New Haven 10.41m 34' 2"
2. Lehman, Allie FR-1 Bentley 9.96m 32' 8.25"
3. Innis-Lemar, Destinee FR-1 New Haven 9.94m 32' 7.5"
4. Lapan, Macy SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 9.93m 32' 7"
5. Evans, Elizabeth FR-1 RPI 9.22m 30' 3"
6. Guzman, Chloe FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8.68m 28' 5.75"

Women's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Elder, Ashley SR-4 SNHU 14.46m 47' 5.25"
  • 14.46m
  • FOUL
  • 12.73m
2. Robinson, Alanna SR-4 New Haven 12.19m 40' 0"
  • 11.78m
  • 10.77m
  • 12.19m
3. Garvey, MacKenzie JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 11.81m 38' 9"
  • 11.11m
  • 11.44m
  • 11.81m
4. Gilbreath, Kira SR-4 Bridgewater St. 11.63m 38' 2"
  • 11.63m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
5. Eldridge, Gabrielle JR-3 Merrimack 11.39m 37' 4.5"
  • 10.17m
  • 11.39m
  • 11.24m
6. Covington, Kendra JR-3 Franklin Pierce 11.19m 36' 8.5"
  • FOUL
  • 10.92m
  • 11.19m
7. Rodrigues, Allison FR-1 Suffolk 11.06m 36' 3.5"
  • 10.23m
  • 10.62m
  • 11.06m
8. Spear, Theresa FR-1 SNHU 11.03m 36' 2.25"
  • 10.85m
  • 10.49m
  • 11.03m
9. DeSouza, Samantha FR-1 Franklin Pierce 10.90m 35' 9.25"
  • 10.90m
  • 10.60m
  • 10.87m
10. Ksepka, Liz SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 10.89m 35' 8.75"
  • 10.76m
  • 10.89m
  • 10.73m
11. Allen, Jalisa JR-3 SNHU 10.77m 35' 4"
  • FOUL
  • 10.77m
  • 10.34m
12. Iozzi, Jen JR-3 Franklin Pierce 10.68m 35' 0.5"
  • 10.17m
  • 10.24m
  • 10.68m
13. Young, Brianna JR-3 Fitchburg St. 10.64m 34' 11"
  • FOUL
  • 10.43m
  • 10.64m
14. Enany, Manar FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 10.35m 33' 11.5"
  • 8.78m
  • ND
  • 10.35m
15. Landry, Kat FR-1 SNHU 10.29m 33' 9.25"
  • 10.29m
  • 9.99m
  • ND
16. Folk, Marissa SR-4 RPI 10.23m 33' 6.75"
  • 9.70m
  • 10.23m
  • 10.11m
17. Beckford, Tatyanna FR-1 SNHU 10.16m 33' 4"
  • 10.16m
  • 10.02m
  • ND
18. Boebel, Elliana SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 10.05m 32' 11.75"
  • 10.05m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
19. Drexler, Lorna SO-2 RPI 10.02m 32' 10.5"
  • 10.02m
  • ND
  • ND
20. Bruening, Jessey FR-1 RPI 9.91m 32' 6.25"
  • 9.89m
  • ND
  • 9.91m
21. Folland, Lauren FR-1 Plymouth State 9.84m 32' 3.5"
  • 9.84m
  • ND
  • ND
22. Stolz, Brady FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 9.83m 32' 3"
  • 9.83m
  • ND
  • ND
23. Silvia, Mary SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 9.79m 32' 1.5"
  • 9.79m
  • ND
  • ND
24. Alula, Bennie FR-1 SNHU 9.76m 32' 0.25"
  • 9.76m
  • ND
  • ND
25. Orsorio, Sydney SO-2 Plymouth State 9.62m 31' 6.75"
  • 9.62m
  • ND
  • ND
26. Boudreau, Paige FR-1 Plymouth State 9.61m 31' 6.5"
  • 9.61m
  • ND
  • ND
27. Martin, Juliana SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.59m 31' 5.75"
  • 9.59m
  • ND
  • ND
27. Cooke, Elisabeth JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 9.59m 31' 5.75"
  • 9.59m
  • ND
  • ND
29. Flores, Hannah FR-1 Merrimack 9.44m 30' 11.75"
  • 9.44m
  • ND
  • ND
30. Foster, Jamelah SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.38m 30' 9.25"
  • 9.38m
  • ND
  • ND
31. Hunter, Savannah FR-1 Suffolk 9.06m 29' 8.75"
  • 9.06m
  • ND
  • ND
32. Castelo, Abbey FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8.95m 29' 4.5"
  • FOUL
  • 8.95m
  • ND
33. Garvey, Ashley SO-2 Bridgewater St. 8.94m 29' 4"
  • 8.94m
  • ND
  • ND
34. Daley, Morgan FR-1 RPI 8.92m 29' 3.25"
  • 8.92m
  • ND
  • ND
35. Wilen, Hannah FR-1 Merrimack 8.88m 29' 1.75"
  • 8.88m
  • ND
  • ND
36. Seymour, Ellison FR-1 Merrimack 8.41m 27' 7.25"
  • 8.41m
  • ND
  • ND
37. Ellis, Melony SO-2 Fitchburg St. 8.36m 27' 5.25"
  • 8.36m
  • ND
  • ND
38. Slowinski, Kristin FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.35m 27' 4.75"
  • 8.35m
  • ND
  • ND
39. Knowles, Amie JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.30m 27' 2.75"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.30m
40. Link, Hannah SO-2 Merrimack 8.15m 26' 9"
  • 8.15m
  • ND
  • ND
41. Vrooman, Emily SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 8.05m 26' 5"
  • 8.05m
  • ND
  • ND
42. Seymour, Sterling SO-2 Merrimack 7.98m 26' 2.25"
  • 7.98m
  • FOUL
  • ND
43. Niedzwiecki, Megan FR-1 Bentley 7.94m 26' 0.75"
  • 7.94m
  • ND
  • ND
44. Davis, Laura FR-1 RPI 7.93m 26' 0.25"
  • FOUL
  • 7.93m
  • ND
45. Blackmer, Caileigh FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.79m 25' 6.75"
  • 7.79m
  • ND
  • FOUL
46. Kittle, Gianna JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.77m 25' 6"
  • FOUL
  • ND
  • 7.77m
46. Bond, Oona SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 7.77m 25' 6"
  • 7.77m
  • ND
  • ND
46. Donahue, Shannon JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.77m 25' 6"
  • 7.77m
  • ND
  • ND
49. Puccio, Sofia SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 7.39m 24' 3"
  • 7.39m
  • ND
  • FOUL
50. Pinney, Jackie   UMASS Lowell Club 7.12m 23' 4.5"
  • 7.12m
  • ND
  • ND
51. Jorge, Rachel SO-2 Worcester State 6.93m 22' 9"
  • 6.93m
  • ND
  • ND
52. Le, Nhuelle SO-2 Newbury 6.81m 22' 4.25"
  • 6.81m
  • ND
  • FOUL
53. Santos Flores, Heisha SO-2 Fitchburg St. 6.70m 21' 11.75"
  • 6.70m
  • ND
  • ND
54. Luciano, Madison FR-1 Worcester State 6.64m 21' 9.5"
  • FOUL
  • 6.64m
  • ND
55. Montessi, Ava FR-1 Merrimack 6.46m 21' 2.5"
  • 6.46m
  • ND
  • ND
56. Carroll, Allissa SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5.79m 19' 0"
  • 5.79m
  • ND
  • ND
57. Barratt, Ashley FR-1 Worcester State 5.48m 17' 11.75"
  • 5.48m
  • ND
  • ND
58. Podedworny, Madison SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5.45m 17' 10.75"
  • 5.45m
  • ND
  • ND
59. Dominguez, Guadalupe FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4.89m 16' 0.5"
  • 4.89m
  • ND
  • ND
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Elder, Ashley SR-4 SNHU 14.46m 47' 5.25"
2. Robinson, Alanna SR-4 New Haven 12.19m 40' 0"
3. Garvey, MacKenzie JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 11.81m 38' 9"
4. Eldridge, Gabrielle JR-3 Merrimack 11.39m 37' 4.5"
5. Covington, Kendra JR-3 Franklin Pierce 11.19m 36' 8.5"
6. DeSouza, Samantha FR-1 Franklin Pierce 10.90m 35' 9.25"
7. Ksepka, Liz SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 10.89m 35' 8.75"
8. Iozzi, Jen JR-3 Franklin Pierce 10.68m 35' 0.5"
9. Young, Brianna JR-3 Fitchburg St. 10.64m 34' 11"
10. Folk, Marissa SR-4 RPI 10.23m 33' 6.75"
11. Boebel, Elliana SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 10.05m 32' 11.75"
12. Stolz, Brady FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 9.83m 32' 3"
13. Alula, Bennie FR-1 SNHU 9.76m 32' 0.25"
14. Cooke, Elisabeth JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 9.59m 31' 5.75"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Spear, Theresa FR-1 SNHU 11.03m 36' 2.25"
2. Allen, Jalisa JR-3 SNHU 10.77m 35' 4"
3. Landry, Kat FR-1 SNHU 10.29m 33' 9.25"
4. Beckford, Tatyanna FR-1 SNHU 10.16m 33' 4"
5. Drexler, Lorna SO-2 RPI 10.02m 32' 10.5"
6. Bruening, Jessey FR-1 RPI 9.91m 32' 6.25"
7. Silvia, Mary SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 9.79m 32' 1.5"
8. Flores, Hannah FR-1 Merrimack 9.44m 30' 11.75"
9. Castelo, Abbey FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8.95m 29' 4.5"
10. Daley, Morgan FR-1 RPI 8.92m 29' 3.25"
11. Wilen, Hannah FR-1 Merrimack 8.88m 29' 1.75"
12. Vrooman, Emily SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 8.05m 26' 5"
13. Niedzwiecki, Megan FR-1 Bentley 7.94m 26' 0.75"
14. Davis, Laura FR-1 RPI 7.93m 26' 0.25"
15. Donahue, Shannon JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.77m 25' 6"
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Enany, Manar FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 10.35m 33' 11.5"
2. Seymour, Ellison FR-1 Merrimack 8.41m 27' 7.25"
3. Slowinski, Kristin FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.35m 27' 4.75"
4. Link, Hannah SO-2 Merrimack 8.15m 26' 9"
5. Seymour, Sterling SO-2 Merrimack 7.98m 26' 2.25"
6. Kittle, Gianna JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.77m 25' 6"
7. Bond, Oona SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 7.77m 25' 6"
8. Puccio, Sofia SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 7.39m 24' 3"
9. Pinney, Jackie   UMASS Lowell Club 7.12m 23' 4.5"
10. Le, Nhuelle SO-2 Newbury 6.81m 22' 4.25"
11. Santos Flores, Heisha SO-2 Fitchburg St. 6.70m 21' 11.75"
12. Montessi, Ava FR-1 Merrimack 6.46m 21' 2.5"
13. Carroll, Allissa SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5.79m 19' 0"
14. Podedworny, Madison SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5.45m 17' 10.75"
Shot Put Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Gilbreath, Kira SR-4 Bridgewater St. 11.63m 38' 2"
2. Rodrigues, Allison FR-1 Suffolk 11.06m 36' 3.5"
3. Folland, Lauren FR-1 Plymouth State 9.84m 32' 3.5"
4. Orsorio, Sydney SO-2 Plymouth State 9.62m 31' 6.75"
5. Boudreau, Paige FR-1 Plymouth State 9.61m 31' 6.5"
6. Martin, Juliana SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.59m 31' 5.75"
7. Foster, Jamelah SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.38m 30' 9.25"
8. Hunter, Savannah FR-1 Suffolk 9.06m 29' 8.75"
9. Garvey, Ashley SO-2 Bridgewater St. 8.94m 29' 4"
10. Ellis, Melony SO-2 Fitchburg St. 8.36m 27' 5.25"
11. Knowles, Amie JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.30m 27' 2.75"
12. Blackmer, Caileigh FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.79m 25' 6.75"
13. Jorge, Rachel SO-2 Worcester State 6.93m 22' 9"
14. Luciano, Madison FR-1 Worcester State 6.64m 21' 9.5"
15. Barratt, Ashley FR-1 Worcester State 5.48m 17' 11.75"
16. Dominguez, Guadalupe FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4.89m 16' 0.5"

Women's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Robinson, Alanna SR-4 New Haven 15.51m 50' 10.75"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 15.51m
2. Elder, Ashley SR-4 SNHU 14.93m 48' 11.75"
  • 14.49m
  • 14.93m
  • 14.53m
3. Folk, Marissa SR-4 RPI 13.20m 43' 3.75"
  • 12.53m
  • 13.20m
  • 12.68m
4. Gilbreath, Kira SR-4 Bridgewater St. 12.94m 42' 5.5"
  • 12.75m
  • 12.50m
  • 12.94m
5. Headrington, Sabrina SO-2 Cobleskill 12.89m 42' 3.5"
  • FOUL
  • 12.48m
  • 12.89m
6. Daley, Morgan FR-1 RPI 12.50m 41' 0.25"
  • 11.22m
  • 12.50m
  • 11.11m
7. Ksepka, Liz SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 12.21m 40' 0.75"
  • 12.21m
  • 12.09m
  • 12.13m
8. Drowne, Savannah JR-3 Franklin Pierce 12.11m 39' 8.75"
  • 12.11m
  • 11.60m
  • 11.82m
9. Drexler, Lorna SO-2 RPI 11.95m 39' 2.5"
  • 11.85m
  • 11.95m
  • FOUL
10. Blackmer, Caileigh FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 11.83m 38' 9.75"
  • 11.25m
  • 10.81m
  • 11.83m
11. Groll, Julia FR-1 Franklin Pierce 11.62m 38' 1.5"
  • 11.35m
  • 11.62m
  • 11.21m
12. Covington, Kendra JR-3 Franklin Pierce 11.51m 37' 9.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.51m
13. Bruening, Jessey FR-1 RPI 11.49m 37' 8.5"
  • 11.49m
  • 11.32m
  • 11.40m
14. Iozzi, Jen JR-3 Franklin Pierce 11.29m 37' 0.5"
  • 10.58m
  • 11.29m
  • 10.62m
15. Boebel, Elliana SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 11.28m 37' 0.25"
  • 11.08m
  • 11.13m
  • 11.28m
15. Mackelcan, Rachel SR-4 Merrimack 11.28m 37' 0.25"
  • 10.49m
  • ND
  • 11.28m
17. Garvey, MacKenzie JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 11.25m 36' 11"
  • 9.67m
  • ND
  • 11.25m
18. Rysinger, Heather SR-4 New Haven 11.08m 36' 4.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.08m
19. Cooke, Elisabeth JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 10.66m 34' 11.75"
  • 10.33m
  • 10.66m
  • FOUL
20. Foster, Jamelah SO-2 Bridgewater St. 10.52m 34' 6.25"
  • 8.88m
  • ND
  • 10.52m
21. Young, Brianna JR-3 Fitchburg St. 9.82m 32' 2.75"
  • 9.82m
  • ND
  • ND
22. Garvey, Ashley SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.59m 31' 5.75"
  • FOUL
  • 9.59m
  • ND
23. Enany, Manar FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 9.55m 31' 4"
  • 9.55m
  • ND
  • ND
24. Martin, Juliana SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.41m 30' 10.5"
  • 9.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
25. Link, Hannah SO-2 Merrimack 9.32m 30' 7"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 9.32m
26. Silvia, Mary SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 9.21m 30' 2.75"
  • FOUL
  • 9.21m
  • ND
27. Alula, Bennie FR-1 SNHU 9.18m 30' 1.5"
  • 9.18m
  • ND
  • FOUL
28. Davis, Laura FR-1 RPI 9.00m 29' 6.5"
  • 9.00m
  • FOUL
  • ND
29. Donahue, Shannon JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.78m 28' 9.75"
  • 8.78m
  • FOUL
  • ND
30. McCusker-Brown, Kelly JR-3 Fitchburg St. 8.04m 26' 4.5"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.04m
31. Slowinski, Kristin FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7.81m 25' 7.5"
  • FOUL
  • 7.81m
  • ND
32. Wilen, Hannah FR-1 Merrimack 7.22m 23' 8.25"
  • 7.22m
  • ND
  • ND
33. Vrooman, Emily SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 6.29m 20' 7.75"
  • FOUL
  • 6.29m
  • ND
34. Samse , Jacqueline FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 5.69m 18' 8"
  • 5.69m
  • ND
  • ND
35. Carroll, Allissa SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5.57m 18' 3.25"
  • FOUL
  • 5.57m
  • FOUL
36. Puccio, Sofia SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 5.50m 18' 0.5"
  • FOUL
  • 5.50m
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Robinson, Alanna SR-4 New Haven 15.51m 50' 10.75"
2. Elder, Ashley SR-4 SNHU 14.93m 48' 11.75"
3. Folk, Marissa SR-4 RPI 13.20m 43' 3.75"
4. Headrington, Sabrina SO-2 Cobleskill 12.89m 42' 3.5"
5. Ksepka, Liz SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 12.21m 40' 0.75"
6. Drowne, Savannah JR-3 Franklin Pierce 12.11m 39' 8.75"
7. Drexler, Lorna SO-2 RPI 11.95m 39' 2.5"
8. Blackmer, Caileigh FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 11.83m 38' 9.75"
9. Groll, Julia FR-1 Franklin Pierce 11.62m 38' 1.5"
10. Covington, Kendra JR-3 Franklin Pierce 11.51m 37' 9.25"
11. Iozzi, Jen JR-3 Franklin Pierce 11.29m 37' 0.5"
12. Rysinger, Heather SR-4 New Haven 11.08m 36' 4.25"
13. Alula, Bennie FR-1 SNHU 9.18m 30' 1.5"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Daley, Morgan FR-1 RPI 12.50m 41' 0.25"
2. Bruening, Jessey FR-1 RPI 11.49m 37' 8.5"
3. Boebel, Elliana SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 11.28m 37' 0.25"
4. Mackelcan, Rachel SR-4 Merrimack 11.28m 37' 0.25"
5. Garvey, MacKenzie JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 11.25m 36' 11"
6. Cooke, Elisabeth JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 10.66m 34' 11.75"
7. Young, Brianna JR-3 Fitchburg St. 9.82m 32' 2.75"
8. Link, Hannah SO-2 Merrimack 9.32m 30' 7"
9. Silvia, Mary SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 9.21m 30' 2.75"
10. Davis, Laura FR-1 RPI 9.00m 29' 6.5"
11. Vrooman, Emily SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 6.29m 20' 7.75"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Gilbreath, Kira SR-4 Bridgewater St. 12.94m 42' 5.5"
2. Foster, Jamelah SO-2 Bridgewater St. 10.52m 34' 6.25"
3. Garvey, Ashley SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.59m 31' 5.75"
4. Enany, Manar FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 9.55m 31' 4"
5. Martin, Juliana SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.41m 30' 10.5"
6. Donahue, Shannon JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.78m 28' 9.75"
7. McCusker-Brown, Kelly JR-3 Fitchburg St. 8.04m 26' 4.5"
8. Slowinski, Kristin FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7.81m 25' 7.5"
9. Wilen, Hannah FR-1 Merrimack 7.22m 23' 8.25"
10. Samse , Jacqueline FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 5.69m 18' 8"
11. Carroll, Allissa SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5.57m 18' 3.25"
12. Puccio, Sofia SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 5.50m 18' 0.5"