December 01, 2018
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC NCAA DII Prov NCAA DII Auto DIII NE NJCAA ` NEICAAA Liberty League AARTFC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boucaud, Kevon FR-1 Cobleskill 6.99
2. Biney, George   Unattached 7.02
3. Thomas, DeAndre SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.05
4. Kamson, Temidayo JR-3 RPI 7.12
5. Ruimwijk, Jadyn FR-1 Merrimack 7.15
6. Charie, Regan SR-4 Brandeis 7.17
7. Neville, Jaris SR-4 Franklin Pierce 7.18
8. Chabon, Andrew   Unattached 7.28

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boucaud, Kevon FR-1 Cobleskill 7.05
2. Biney, George   Unattached 7.09
3. Thomas, DeAndre SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.14
4. Neville, Jaris SR-4 Franklin Pierce 7.18
5. Charie, Regan SR-4 Brandeis 7.18
6. Kamson, Temidayo JR-3 RPI 7.19
7. Ruimwijk, Jadyn FR-1 Merrimack 7.20
8. Chabon, Andrew   Unattached 7.21
9. Oteng, Rahman FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 7.22
10. Guay, Trevor JR-3 Franklin Pierce 7.23
11. Cineus, Jonathan FR-1 New Haven 7.25
12. Matthews, Justin FR-1 RPI 7.27
13. O'Mahoney, Thomas FR-1 Merrimack 7.28
14. Jandreau, Blake FR-1 New Haven 7.29
15. Antione , Kevin SO-2 New Haven 7.29
16. Wilson, Zaire JR-3 RPI 7.30
17. DeAndrade, Jacob FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.33
18. DaSilva, Rey FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.33
19. Deri, Brett FR-1 New Haven 7.33
20. Ward, Jacob SO-2 Brandeis 7.33
21. Dorielean , Jimmy FR-1 Roxbury CC 7.34
22. Pezzulli, Ethan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7.35
23. Meade, John JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 7.36
24. Pellegrine, Kevin SO-2 Bentley 7.36
25. Leith, Gerald SR-4 Franklin Pierce 7.36
26. Maddox, Lorenzo JR-3 Brandeis 7.38
27. Turner, Troy   Club Sherman 7.39
28. Butten, Michael SO-2 Worcester State 7.40
29. Joseph, Zachary SO-2 Fitchburg St. 7.40
30. Nkansah, Daniel SR-4 Fitchburg St. 7.41
30. Pastore, Nicholas FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 7.41
32. Leto, Daniel JR-3 Merrimack 7.41
33. Whyte, Patrick JR-3 Merrimack 7.41
33. Couitt, Noah FR-1 Plymouth State 7.41
35. Bennett, De'Andre SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7.42
36. Goss, Alex SR-4 Bridgewater St. 7.43
37. Afragola, Nick SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 7.44
38. Hitchcock, Alex SO-2 Cobleskill 7.44
39. Jones, Devin FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7.45
40. Donovan, Michael SR-4 New Haven 7.46
41. Guerrier, Chenet JR-3 Plymouth State 7.46
42. Bolden, Isaiah SR-4 Plymouth State 7.47
43. Gird, Nicklas FR-1 Newbury 7.47
44. McDaniels, Kyle JR-3 RPI 7.47
45. Poitras, Zachary SO-2 Worcester State 7.48
46. Gagliardi, Nino JR-3 Cobleskill 7.48
47. Irizarry, Moisse SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7.50
48. Molinaro, Zyere FR-1 Cobleskill 7.51
48. Sanabria , Aron SO-2 New Haven 7.51
50. McNicholas, Michael JR-3 RPI 7.51
51. Elyounssi, Adam   Unattached 7.52
52. Hughes, Alexander FR-1 Merrimack 7.52
53. Gosslin, Tucker FR-1 Plymouth State 7.52
54. Souza, Dylan SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7.53
55. Lindquist, Tyler FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 7.55
56. Tischler, Hunter SR-4 RPI 7.56
57. Lane, Ben SR-4 Lasell 7.57
58. Halasz, Joe FR-1 RPI 7.58
59. Leung, Michael SO-2 Brandeis 7.58
60. Soderlund, Cody FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.59
61. Murphy, Matthew SO-2 Merrimack 7.59
62. Moya, Kondwani SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.60
63. Mondesir, Oested FR-1 Wentworth 7.61
64. Rainey, Matthew   UMASS Lowell Club 7.61
65. Mitchell, Logan   UMass Boston 7.64
66. DiLorenzo, Jareme FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7.65
67. Alghali, Aliyu FR-1 Brandeis 7.65
68. Padula, Dan JR-3 Wentworth 7.65
69. tavares, jose   Unattached 7.66
70. Williams, Noah SO-2 Plymouth State 7.66
71. Ducoste, Deion SO-2 Fitchburg St. 7.67
72. Spenard, Shawn SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 7.67
73. Gerber, Max` FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.68
74. Gayflor, Charles FR-1 UMass Boston 7.70
75. Kroker, Michael SR-4 Brandeis 7.71
76. Baptista, Joao SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 7.71
76. Berdos, John   Unattached 7.71
78. Munro, Joseph FR-1 Newbury 7.72
79. Farquhar, Reese FR-1 Brandeis 7.73
80. Cedeno, Aaron FR-1 CC Rhode Island 7.74
81. Tran, Steven   UMASS Lowell Club 7.79
82. Biello, Ben SO-2 Lasell 7.80
83. Calhoun, Jaleel FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 7.83
83. Whalen, Kyle JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 7.83
85. Barrett, Michael FR-1 Plymouth State 7.84
86. Maselli, Peter SO-2 Bentley 7.86
87. Wallace, Lamar FR-1 Newbury 7.86
88. Fairbrother, Justin SO-2 Cobleskill 7.87
89. Lambe, Desmond FR-1 RPI 7.88
90. Smith, Jarrod SR-4 Newbury 7.89
91. Medrano, Ramon SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7.89
92. Pierre, Darnell FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7.89
93. Mirbel, Onlas   UMASS Lowell Club 7.90
94. Charles, Max SO-2 Fitchburg St. 7.91
95. Corin, Aaron JR-3 Brandeis 7.94
96. Lewis , Nazih FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 7.95
97. Wisseh, Andre SO-2 Fitchburg St. 7.96
98. Cummings, Sean   UMASS Lowell Club 7.98
99. Collins, Patrick SO-2 Bridgewater St. 8.00
100. Foe, Kelvin SO-2 Fitchburg St. 8.01
101. Aime, Serge   UMass Boston 8.01
102. Avellani, Cameron FR-1 Wentworth 8.03
103. Dobbins, Rory SO-2 Newbury 8.04
104. Paul, Marc-Kendy FR-1 Worcester State 8.05
105. Wenger, Christian SO-2 RPI 8.12
106. Pierre, Wilkenson SO-2 Fitchburg St. 8.13
107. Houde, Ethan FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 8.15
108. Cappos, Troy FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 8.16
109. Gonzales, Andres FR-1 UMass Boston 8.19
110. Huynh, Hieu FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8.23
111. O'Brien, Charles JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 8.31
112. Wellington, Matt SO-2 Cobleskill 8.33
113. Vossmer, Patrick FR-1 Worcester State 8.35
114. Sitler, Aidan SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.45
115. Johnson, Ryan FR-1 Cobleskill 8.71
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Boucaud, Kevon FR-1 Cobleskill 7.05
2. Biney, George   Unattached 7.09
3. Neville, Jaris SR-4 Franklin Pierce 7.18
4. Charie, Regan SR-4 Brandeis 7.18
5. Chabon, Andrew   Unattached 7.21
6. Dorielean , Jimmy FR-1 Roxbury CC 7.34
7. Hitchcock, Alex SO-2 Cobleskill 7.44
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ruimwijk, Jadyn FR-1 Merrimack 7.20
2. O'Mahoney, Thomas FR-1 Merrimack 7.28
3. DaSilva, Rey FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.33
4. Meade, John JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 7.36
5. Maddox, Lorenzo JR-3 Brandeis 7.38
6. Afragola, Nick SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 7.44
7. Elyounssi, Adam   Unattached 7.52
8. Rainey, Matthew   UMASS Lowell Club 7.61
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kamson, Temidayo JR-3 RPI 7.19
2. Oteng, Rahman FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 7.22
3. Cineus, Jonathan FR-1 New Haven 7.25
4. Jandreau, Blake FR-1 New Haven 7.29
5. DeAndrade, Jacob FR-1 Bridgewater St. 7.33
6. Ward, Jacob SO-2 Brandeis 7.33
7. Leith, Gerald SR-4 Franklin Pierce 7.36
8. Bolden, Isaiah SR-4 Plymouth State 7.47
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Antione , Kevin SO-2 New Haven 7.29
2. Wilson, Zaire JR-3 RPI 7.30
3. Deri, Brett FR-1 New Haven 7.33
4. Couitt, Noah FR-1 Plymouth State 7.41
5. Goss, Alex SR-4 Bridgewater St. 7.43
6. Gagliardi, Nino JR-3 Cobleskill 7.48
7. Sanabria , Aron SO-2 New Haven 7.51
8. Padula, Dan JR-3 Wentworth 7.65
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Guay, Trevor JR-3 Franklin Pierce 7.23
2. Matthews, Justin FR-1 RPI 7.27
3. McDaniels, Kyle JR-3 RPI 7.47
4. McNicholas, Michael JR-3 RPI 7.51
5. Gosslin, Tucker FR-1 Plymouth State 7.52
6. Moya, Kondwani SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.60
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thomas, DeAndre SO-2 Bridgewater St. 7.14
2. Joseph, Zachary SO-2 Fitchburg St. 7.40
3. Leto, Daniel JR-3 Merrimack 7.41
4. Bennett, De'Andre SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7.42
5. Jones, Devin FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7.45
6. Irizarry, Moisse SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7.50
7. Mitchell, Logan   UMass Boston 7.64
8. Fairbrother, Justin SO-2 Cobleskill 7.87
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pellegrine, Kevin SO-2 Bentley 7.36
2. Tischler, Hunter SR-4 RPI 7.56
3. Leung, Michael SO-2 Brandeis 7.58
4. Williams, Noah SO-2 Plymouth State 7.66
5. Baptista, Joao SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 7.71
6. Calhoun, Jaleel FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 7.83
7. Medrano, Ramon SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7.89
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pezzulli, Ethan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 7.35
2. Donovan, Michael SR-4 New Haven 7.46
3. Poitras, Zachary SO-2 Worcester State 7.48
4. Souza, Dylan SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 7.53
5. Lane, Ben SR-4 Lasell 7.57
6. Halasz, Joe FR-1 RPI 7.58
7. Murphy, Matthew SO-2 Merrimack 7.59
8. DiLorenzo, Jareme FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7.65
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nkansah, Daniel SR-4 Fitchburg St. 7.41
2. Whyte, Patrick JR-3 Merrimack 7.41
3. Guerrier, Chenet JR-3 Plymouth State 7.46
4. Whalen, Kyle JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 7.83
5. Barrett, Michael FR-1 Plymouth State 7.84
6. Pierre, Wilkenson SO-2 Fitchburg St. 8.13
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Butten, Michael SO-2 Worcester State 7.40
2. Hughes, Alexander FR-1 Merrimack 7.52
3. tavares, jose   Unattached 7.66
4. Ducoste, Deion SO-2 Fitchburg St. 7.67
5. Spenard, Shawn SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 7.67
6. Biello, Ben SO-2 Lasell 7.80
7. Maselli, Peter SO-2 Bentley 7.86
8. Collins, Patrick SO-2 Bridgewater St. 8.00
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lindquist, Tyler FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 7.55
2. Gerber, Max` FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.68
3. Lambe, Desmond FR-1 RPI 7.88
4. Smith, Jarrod SR-4 Newbury 7.89
5. Corin, Aaron JR-3 Brandeis 7.94
6. Wenger, Christian SO-2 RPI 8.12
7. Houde, Ethan FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 8.15
8. Cappos, Troy FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 8.16
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cedeno, Aaron FR-1 CC Rhode Island 7.74
2. Tran, Steven   UMASS Lowell Club 7.79
3. Charles, Max SO-2 Fitchburg St. 7.91
4. Cummings, Sean   UMASS Lowell Club 7.98
5. Aime, Serge   UMass Boston 8.01
6. Dobbins, Rory SO-2 Newbury 8.04
7. O'Brien, Charles JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 8.31
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gird, Nicklas FR-1 Newbury 7.47
2. Soderlund, Cody FR-1 Fitchburg St. 7.59
3. Alghali, Aliyu FR-1 Brandeis 7.65
4. Gayflor, Charles FR-1 UMass Boston 7.70
5. Paul, Marc-Kendy FR-1 Worcester State 8.05
6. Huynh, Hieu FR-1 Fitchburg St. 8.23
7. Wellington, Matt SO-2 Cobleskill 8.33
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Turner, Troy   Club Sherman 7.39
2. Mondesir, Oested FR-1 Wentworth 7.61
3. Wallace, Lamar FR-1 Newbury 7.86
4. Pierre, Darnell FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7.89
5. Lewis , Nazih FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 7.95
6. Wisseh, Andre SO-2 Fitchburg St. 7.96
7. Foe, Kelvin SO-2 Fitchburg St. 8.01
8. Vossmer, Patrick FR-1 Worcester State 8.35
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pastore, Nicholas FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 7.41
2. Kroker, Michael SR-4 Brandeis 7.71
3. Berdos, John   Unattached 7.71
4. Munro, Joseph FR-1 Newbury 7.72
5. Mirbel, Onlas   UMASS Lowell Club 7.90
6. Gonzales, Andres FR-1 UMass Boston 8.19
7. Sitler, Aidan SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.45
8. Johnson, Ryan FR-1 Cobleskill 8.71
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Molinaro, Zyere FR-1 Cobleskill 7.51
2. Farquhar, Reese FR-1 Brandeis 7.73
3. Avellani, Cameron FR-1 Wentworth 8.03

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Forrest, Patrick SO-2 Merrimack 21.83
2. Kelly, Dale JR-3 RPI 22.43
3. Haynes, Lamont JR-3 Bridgewater St. 22.68
4. Neville, Jaris SR-4 Franklin Pierce 22.79
5. Ruimwijk, Jadyn FR-1 Merrimack 22.90
6. Thomas, DeAndre SO-2 Bridgewater St. 23.00
7. Charie, Regan SR-4 Brandeis 23.02
8. Afragola, Nick SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 23.20
9. Boucaud, Kevon FR-1 Cobleskill 23.24
10. Kamson, Temidayo JR-3 RPI 23.34
11. McNicholas, Michael JR-3 RPI 23.34
12. Luciano, Andre SO-2 Worcester State 23.36
13. Gagliardi, Nino JR-3 Cobleskill 23.37
14. Frederick, Abdulrazak SO-2 Worcester State 23.40
15. Lara, John SO-2 Bridgewater St. 23.47
16. Oteng, Rahman FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 23.49
17. Antione , Kevin SO-2 New Haven 23.52
18. Moore, Joshua SO-2 Bridgewater St. 23.59
19. Butten, Michael SO-2 Worcester State 23.60
20. Hall, Jason SR-4 RPI 23.62
21. Maddox, Lorenzo JR-3 Brandeis 23.62
22. DeAndrade, Jacob FR-1 Bridgewater St. 23.67
23. Quinlan, Patrick SO-2 Brandeis 23.67
24. Turner, Troy   Club Sherman 23.73
25. DaSilva, Rey FR-1 Bridgewater St. 23.76
26. Leto, Daniel JR-3 Merrimack 23.82
27. Hodgson, Christian FR-1 UMass Boston 23.83
28. Joseph, Zachary SO-2 Fitchburg St. 23.87
29. Ashe, Connor FR-1 Worcester State 23.88
30. Wilson, Zaire JR-3 RPI 23.90
31. Bennett, De'Andre SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 23.92
32. Pezzulli, Ethan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 23.94
33. Pellegrine, Kevin SO-2 Bentley 23.94
34. O'Berg, Evan FR-1 RPI 23.95
35. Donovan, Michael SR-4 New Haven 23.95
36. Prucher, Garrett FR-1 Merrimack 23.96
37. Biney, George   Unattached 23.97
37. Jancaterino, Niko SO-2 Bentley 23.97
39. Butler, Patrick JR-3 RPI 23.98
40. Pastore, Nicholas FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 24.01
41. Morris-Evans, Dionysus FR-1 Brandeis 24.03
42. Elyounssi, Adam   Unattached 24.06
43. Baylus, Joey SO-2 Plymouth State 24.07
44. Forbes, Nolan FR-1 Worcester State 24.08
45. Ndikumana, Olivier JR-3 Bridgewater St. 24.09
46. Poitras, Zachary SO-2 Worcester State 24.11
47. Francis, Malik JR-3 Newbury 24.11
48. Guerrier, Chenet JR-3 Plymouth State 24.16
49. Gosslin, Tucker FR-1 Plymouth State 24.18
50. Farquhar, Reese FR-1 Brandeis 24.19
51. O'Neil, Jamie FR-1 Brandeis 24.20
52. Beaumont, Delpiero JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 24.21
53. Gerber, Max` FR-1 Fitchburg St. 24.21
54. Goss, Alex SR-4 Bridgewater St. 24.22
55. Meade, John JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 24.23
56. Catino, Antonio SO-2 Bentley 24.23
57. Oluwadara, Ooreofe SO-2 Roxbury CC 24.29
58. Lindquist, Tyler FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 24.30
59. Hitchcock, Alex SO-2 Cobleskill 24.31
60. Ward, Jacob SO-2 Brandeis 24.32
61. Tischler, Hunter SR-4 RPI 24.34
62. Gable, Aaron FR-1 Merrimack 24.36
63. Landress, Austin SR-4 Fitchburg St. 24.41
64. Mitchell, Logan   UMass Boston 24.43
65. Holt, Matt JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 24.44
66. Fahey, Matt   UMASS Lowell Club 24.46
67. Hughes, Alexander FR-1 Merrimack 24.48
68. Couitt, Noah FR-1 Plymouth State 24.51
69. Jean, David SO-2 Newbury 24.51
70. Overton, Nathan FR-1 Bridgewater St. 24.51
71. Mondesir, Oested FR-1 Wentworth 24.52
72. Vasconcellos, Evan FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 24.56
73. Chabon, Andrew   Unattached 24.62
73. Bray, Charles FR-1 Worcester State 24.62
75. Smith, Devin FR-1 RPI 24.63
76. tavares, jose   Unattached 24.64
77. Nkansah, Daniel SR-4 Fitchburg St. 24.65
78. Moya, Kondwani SO-2 Bridgewater St. 24.68
79. Koehler, Kyle FR-1 Bridgewater St. 24.71
80. Souza, Dylan SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 24.72
81. Molinaro, Zyere FR-1 Cobleskill 24.79
82. Brockman, Joshua SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 24.80
83. Hill, Xavier   UMass Boston 24.80
84. Williams, Noah SO-2 Plymouth State 24.80
85. Barrett, Michael FR-1 Plymouth State 24.84
86. Solari, Robert FR-1 Suffolk 24.85
87. Haley, Kyle FR-1 Worcester State 24.85
88. Soderlund, Cody FR-1 Fitchburg St. 24.88
89. Dorielean , Jimmy FR-1 Roxbury CC 24.89
90. Alghali, Aliyu FR-1 Brandeis 24.90
91. Bolden, Isaiah SR-4 Plymouth State 24.91
92. Miller, CJ FR-1 Plymouth State 24.95
93. Cordeiro, Nicholas FR-1 RPI 25.00
94. Olutiola, Folajimi FR-1 Bentley 25.01
95. Moss, Corey SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 25.03
96. Baublis, Aaron SO-2 Brandeis 25.04
97. Crotty, Matthew FR-1 RPI 25.06
98. Ducoste, Deion SO-2 Fitchburg St. 25.07
99. Proulx, Devin FR-1 Bridgewater St. 25.09
100. Whalen, Kyle JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 25.15
101. Wallace, Lamar FR-1 Newbury 25.16
102. Sanford, Eric SR-4 Worcester State 25.16
103. Nichol, Jacob FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 25.17
104. Egbe, Bate FR-1 RPI 25.17
105. Anderson, Quintyn FR-1 Worcester State 25.18
106. Hua, William FR-1 UMass Boston 25.19
107. Cullinane, Brendan SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 25.23
108. James, Khorey FR-1 UMass Boston 25.25
109. Gayflor, Charles FR-1 UMass Boston 25.25
110. Consol, Gunnar SO-2 Plymouth State 25.30
111. Patten, Justin FR-1 Suffolk 25.31
112. Cedeno, Aaron FR-1 CC Rhode Island 25.36
113. Lages, Taylor FR-1 Bridgewater St. 25.39
114. Tran, Steven   UMASS Lowell Club 25.39
115. Richards, Tanner SO-2 Brandeis 25.40
116. Calhoun, Jaleel FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 25.44
117. Navarra, Justin JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 25.48
118. Buttner, Dillon FR-1 Plymouth State 25.54
119. Fairbrother, Justin SO-2 Cobleskill 25.56
120. Nunez, Nicholas SO-2 Suffolk 25.58
121. Chase, Tim SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 25.59
122. Charles, Max SO-2 Fitchburg St. 25.64
123. Paul, Marc-Kendy FR-1 Worcester State 25.66
124. Morey, Sam FR-1 Merrimack 25.67
125. Gird, Nicklas FR-1 Newbury 25.76
126. Medrano, Ramon SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 25.79
127. Collins, Patrick SO-2 Bridgewater St. 25.90
128. Aime, Serge   UMass Boston 25.92
129. Cummings, Sean   UMASS Lowell Club 26.11
130. Kafeero, Kester SO-2 Bridgewater St. 26.16
131. Charles , Raheem FR-1 Roxbury CC 26.18
132. Wright, JahDey JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 26.40
133. Gonzales, Andres FR-1 UMass Boston 26.52
133. Avellani, Cameron FR-1 Wentworth 26.52
135. Wintle, Hunter FR-1 Wentworth 26.65
136. Wellington, Matt SO-2 Cobleskill 26.69
137. Lewis , Nazih FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 26.75
138. Foe, Kelvin SO-2 Fitchburg St. 26.99
139. Dobbins, Rory SO-2 Newbury 27.12
140. Wisseh, Andre SO-2 Fitchburg St. 27.20
141. Vossmer, Patrick FR-1 Worcester State 27.40
142. Vo, Hoang SO-2 Worcester State 27.47
143. Richmond, Carter FR-1 Wentworth 27.73
144. McDaniels, Kyle JR-3 RPI 28.27
145. Johnson, Ryan FR-1 Cobleskill 28.49
146. Huynh, Hieu FR-1 Fitchburg St. 28.68
  Leith, Gerald SR-4 Franklin Pierce DNF
  Fitzgerald, Joel SO-2 Cobleskill DNF
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Forrest, Patrick SO-2 Merrimack 21.83
2. Kelly, Dale JR-3 RPI 22.43
3. Afragola, Nick SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 23.20
4. Boucaud, Kevon FR-1 Cobleskill 23.24
5. Biney, George   Unattached 23.97
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Haynes, Lamont JR-3 Bridgewater St. 22.68
2. Neville, Jaris SR-4 Franklin Pierce 22.79
3. Antione , Kevin SO-2 New Haven 23.52
4. Hitchcock, Alex SO-2 Cobleskill 24.31
5. Chabon, Andrew   Unattached 24.62
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kamson, Temidayo JR-3 RPI 23.34
2. Luciano, Andre SO-2 Worcester State 23.36
3. Oteng, Rahman FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 23.49
4. Poitras, Zachary SO-2 Worcester State 24.11
5. Meade, John JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 24.23
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ruimwijk, Jadyn FR-1 Merrimack 22.90
2. Charie, Regan SR-4 Brandeis 23.02
3. DaSilva, Rey FR-1 Bridgewater St. 23.76
4. Baylus, Joey SO-2 Plymouth State 24.07
  Fitzgerald, Joel SO-2 Cobleskill DNF
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Thomas, DeAndre SO-2 Bridgewater St. 23.00
2. McNicholas, Michael JR-3 RPI 23.34
3. Quinlan, Patrick SO-2 Brandeis 23.67
4. Hodgson, Christian FR-1 UMass Boston 23.83
5. Mitchell, Logan   UMass Boston 24.43
6. Molinaro, Zyere FR-1 Cobleskill 24.79
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gagliardi, Nino JR-3 Cobleskill 23.37
2. Butten, Michael SO-2 Worcester State 23.60
3. Maddox, Lorenzo JR-3 Brandeis 23.62
4. DeAndrade, Jacob FR-1 Bridgewater St. 23.67
5. Wilson, Zaire JR-3 RPI 23.90
6. Donovan, Michael SR-4 New Haven 23.95
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lara, John SO-2 Bridgewater St. 23.47
2. Butler, Patrick JR-3 RPI 23.98
3. Ndikumana, Olivier JR-3 Bridgewater St. 24.09
4. Goss, Alex SR-4 Bridgewater St. 24.22
5. Lindquist, Tyler FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 24.30
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Berg, Evan FR-1 RPI 23.95
2. Prucher, Garrett FR-1 Merrimack 23.96
3. Pastore, Nicholas FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 24.01
4. Ward, Jacob SO-2 Brandeis 24.32
5. Calhoun, Jaleel FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 25.44
  Leith, Gerald SR-4 Franklin Pierce DNF
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hall, Jason SR-4 RPI 23.62
2. Jancaterino, Niko SO-2 Bentley 23.97
3. Landress, Austin SR-4 Fitchburg St. 24.41
4. Hughes, Alexander FR-1 Merrimack 24.48
5. Jean, David SO-2 Newbury 24.51
6. Morey, Sam FR-1 Merrimack 25.67
200 Meters Finals Section 10
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Frederick, Abdulrazak SO-2 Worcester State 23.40
2. Moore, Joshua SO-2 Bridgewater St. 23.59
3. Leto, Daniel JR-3 Merrimack 23.82
4. Pellegrine, Kevin SO-2 Bentley 23.94
5. O'Neil, Jamie FR-1 Brandeis 24.20
6. Koehler, Kyle FR-1 Bridgewater St. 24.71
200 Meters Finals Section 11
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Beaumont, Delpiero JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 24.21
2. Tischler, Hunter SR-4 RPI 24.34
3. Gable, Aaron FR-1 Merrimack 24.36
4. Ducoste, Deion SO-2 Fitchburg St. 25.07
5. Proulx, Devin FR-1 Bridgewater St. 25.09
6. Wright, JahDey JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 26.40
200 Meters Finals Section 12
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bennett, De'Andre SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 23.92
2. Pezzulli, Ethan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 23.94
3. Smith, Devin FR-1 RPI 24.63
4. Souza, Dylan SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 24.72
5. Cordeiro, Nicholas FR-1 RPI 25.00
6. Olutiola, Folajimi FR-1 Bentley 25.01
200 Meters Finals Section 13
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Catino, Antonio SO-2 Bentley 24.23
2. Oluwadara, Ooreofe SO-2 Roxbury CC 24.29
3. Brockman, Joshua SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 24.80
4. Soderlund, Cody FR-1 Fitchburg St. 24.88
5. Cedeno, Aaron FR-1 CC Rhode Island 25.36
6. McDaniels, Kyle JR-3 RPI 28.27
200 Meters Finals Section 14
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Joseph, Zachary SO-2 Fitchburg St. 23.87
2. Bolden, Isaiah SR-4 Plymouth State 24.91
3. Whalen, Kyle JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 25.15
4. Gayflor, Charles FR-1 UMass Boston 25.25
5. Fairbrother, Justin SO-2 Cobleskill 25.56
6. Wintle, Hunter FR-1 Wentworth 26.65
200 Meters Finals Section 15
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Morris-Evans, Dionysus FR-1 Brandeis 24.03
2. Guerrier, Chenet JR-3 Plymouth State 24.16
3. Moya, Kondwani SO-2 Bridgewater St. 24.68
4. Dorielean , Jimmy FR-1 Roxbury CC 24.89
5. Moss, Corey SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 25.03
6. Richmond, Carter FR-1 Wentworth 27.73
200 Meters Finals Section 16
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Couitt, Noah FR-1 Plymouth State 24.51
2. Williams, Noah SO-2 Plymouth State 24.80
3. Crotty, Matthew FR-1 RPI 25.06
4. Navarra, Justin JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 25.48
200 Meters Finals Section 17
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gosslin, Tucker FR-1 Plymouth State 24.18
2. Vasconcellos, Evan FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 24.56
3. Hill, Xavier   UMass Boston 24.80
4. Baublis, Aaron SO-2 Brandeis 25.04
5. Cullinane, Brendan SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 25.23
6. Medrano, Ramon SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 25.79
200 Meters Finals Section 18
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Overton, Nathan FR-1 Bridgewater St. 24.51
2. Nkansah, Daniel SR-4 Fitchburg St. 24.65
3. Barrett, Michael FR-1 Plymouth State 24.84
4. Nichol, Jacob FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 25.17
5. Consol, Gunnar SO-2 Plymouth State 25.30
6. Charles, Max SO-2 Fitchburg St. 25.64
200 Meters Finals Section 19
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. tavares, jose   Unattached 24.64
2. Sanford, Eric SR-4 Worcester State 25.16
3. Egbe, Bate FR-1 RPI 25.17
4. Chase, Tim SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 25.59
5. Collins, Patrick SO-2 Bridgewater St. 25.90
6. Aime, Serge   UMass Boston 25.92
200 Meters Finals Section 20
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gerber, Max` FR-1 Fitchburg St. 24.21
2. Holt, Matt JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 24.44
3. Alghali, Aliyu FR-1 Brandeis 24.90
4. Miller, CJ FR-1 Plymouth State 24.95
5. Lages, Taylor FR-1 Bridgewater St. 25.39
6. Nunez, Nicholas SO-2 Suffolk 25.58
200 Meters Finals Section 21
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Farquhar, Reese FR-1 Brandeis 24.19
2. Tran, Steven   UMASS Lowell Club 25.39
3. Cummings, Sean   UMASS Lowell Club 26.11
4. Kafeero, Kester SO-2 Bridgewater St. 26.16
5. Charles , Raheem FR-1 Roxbury CC 26.18
6. Vo, Hoang SO-2 Worcester State 27.47
200 Meters Finals Section 22
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bray, Charles FR-1 Worcester State 24.62
2. Haley, Kyle FR-1 Worcester State 24.85
3. Richards, Tanner SO-2 Brandeis 25.40
4. Gonzales, Andres FR-1 UMass Boston 26.52
5. Wellington, Matt SO-2 Cobleskill 26.69
6. Wisseh, Andre SO-2 Fitchburg St. 27.20
200 Meters Finals Section 23
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Francis, Malik JR-3 Newbury 24.11
2. Solari, Robert FR-1 Suffolk 24.85
3. Anderson, Quintyn FR-1 Worcester State 25.18
4. Hua, William FR-1 UMass Boston 25.19
5. Avellani, Cameron FR-1 Wentworth 26.52
6. Vossmer, Patrick FR-1 Worcester State 27.40
200 Meters Finals Section 24
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Turner, Troy   Club Sherman 23.73
2. Ashe, Connor FR-1 Worcester State 23.88
3. Fahey, Matt   UMASS Lowell Club 24.46
4. Patten, Justin FR-1 Suffolk 25.31
5. Dobbins, Rory SO-2 Newbury 27.12
6. Johnson, Ryan FR-1 Cobleskill 28.49
200 Meters Finals Section 25
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mondesir, Oested FR-1 Wentworth 24.52
2. James, Khorey FR-1 UMass Boston 25.25
3. Paul, Marc-Kendy FR-1 Worcester State 25.66
4. Gird, Nicklas FR-1 Newbury 25.76
5. Foe, Kelvin SO-2 Fitchburg St. 26.99
6. Huynh, Hieu FR-1 Fitchburg St. 28.68
200 Meters Finals Section 26
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Elyounssi, Adam   Unattached 24.06
2. Forbes, Nolan FR-1 Worcester State 24.08
3. Wallace, Lamar FR-1 Newbury 25.16
4. Buttner, Dillon FR-1 Plymouth State 25.54
5. Lewis , Nazih FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 26.75

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Guay, Trevor JR-3 Franklin Pierce 49.00
2. Forrest, Patrick SO-2 Merrimack 49.04
3. Rosario, Eric JR-3 Merrimack 49.41
4. Jandreau, Blake FR-1 New Haven 50.81
5. Casimir, Neil SO-2 RPI 51.18
6. Haynes, Lamont JR-3 Bridgewater St. 51.37
7. Lara, John SO-2 Bridgewater St. 51.44
8. Fitzgerald, Joel SO-2 Cobleskill 51.48
9. Quinlan, Patrick SO-2 Brandeis 52.01
10. Murphy, Matthew SO-2 Merrimack 52.14
11. Hall, Jason SR-4 RPI 52.27
12. Diezel, Kyle SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 52.53
13. Tierney, Michael JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 52.74
14. Hodgson, Christian FR-1 UMass Boston 52.83
15. O'Neil, Jamie FR-1 Brandeis 52.85
16. Butler, Patrick JR-3 RPI 53.15
17. Wendel, Devin FR-1 Bentley 53.39
18. Ashe, Connor FR-1 Worcester State 53.69
19. Smith, Ryan FR-1 Cobleskill 54.01
20. Holloway, Ryan FR-1 Suffolk 54.07
21. Holt, Matt JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 54.19
22. Forbes, Nolan FR-1 Worcester State 54.31
23. Rainey, Matthew   UMASS Lowell Club 54.33
24. Francis, Malik JR-3 Newbury 54.75
25. Chase, Tim SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 54.78
26. Braley, Mike JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 54.82
27. Rivituso, Raymond FR-1 RPI 54.97
28. Gomez-Stafford, Justin SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 55.02
29. Russell, Kevin JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 55.28
30. Cordeiro, Nicholas FR-1 RPI 55.29
31. tavares, jose   Unattached 55.31
32. Masterson, Mik FR-1 Fitchburg St. 55.45
33. Molzahn, Daniel FR-1 RPI 55.60
34. Shattuck, Leo JR-3 Plymouth State 55.73
35. Miller, CJ FR-1 Plymouth State 55.73
36. Buttner, Dillon FR-1 Plymouth State 56.22
37. Anderson, Quintyn FR-1 Worcester State 56.60
38. Hua, William FR-1 UMass Boston 56.66
39. Oakes, Tamarko FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 56.68
40. Wolfram, Ethan   UMASS Lowell Club 56.71
41. Cordova, Omar SO-2 Worcester State 57.15
42. Espitalier, Gaetan   Forest Hills Runners 57.68
43. Carter, Ryan SR-4 Fitchburg St. 57.81
44. Moss, Corey SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 57.81
45. Spillers, Thomas FR-1 Worcester State 57.84
46. Therian, Shea FR-1 Plymouth State 58.32
47. Chappell, Trevor SR-4 Plymouth State 58.95
48. Slack, Jake FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 59.50
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Guay, Trevor JR-3 Franklin Pierce 49.00
2. Forrest, Patrick SO-2 Merrimack 49.04
3. Rosario, Eric JR-3 Merrimack 49.41
4. Jandreau, Blake FR-1 New Haven 50.81
5. Haynes, Lamont JR-3 Bridgewater St. 51.37
6. Oakes, Tamarko FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 56.68
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Casimir, Neil SO-2 RPI 51.18
2. Lara, John SO-2 Bridgewater St. 51.44
3. Quinlan, Patrick SO-2 Brandeis 52.01
4. Hodgson, Christian FR-1 UMass Boston 52.83
5. Butler, Patrick JR-3 RPI 53.15
6. Holloway, Ryan FR-1 Suffolk 54.07
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hall, Jason SR-4 RPI 52.27
2. Tierney, Michael JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 52.74
3. O'Neil, Jamie FR-1 Brandeis 52.85
4. Masterson, Mik FR-1 Fitchburg St. 55.45
5. Shattuck, Leo JR-3 Plymouth State 55.73
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Murphy, Matthew SO-2 Merrimack 52.14
2. Diezel, Kyle SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 52.53
3. Wendel, Devin FR-1 Bentley 53.39
4. Smith, Ryan FR-1 Cobleskill 54.01
5. Molzahn, Daniel FR-1 RPI 55.60
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fitzgerald, Joel SO-2 Cobleskill 51.48
2. Chase, Tim SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 54.78
3. Rivituso, Raymond FR-1 RPI 54.97
4. Cordeiro, Nicholas FR-1 RPI 55.29
5. Moss, Corey SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 57.81
6. Slack, Jake FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 59.50
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rainey, Matthew   UMASS Lowell Club 54.33
2. Russell, Kevin JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 55.28
3. tavares, jose   Unattached 55.31
4. Miller, CJ FR-1 Plymouth State 55.73
5. Buttner, Dillon FR-1 Plymouth State 56.22
6. Cordova, Omar SO-2 Worcester State 57.15
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holt, Matt JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 54.19
2. Francis, Malik JR-3 Newbury 54.75
3. Braley, Mike JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 54.82
4. Gomez-Stafford, Justin SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 55.02
5. Espitalier, Gaetan   Forest Hills Runners 57.68
6. Carter, Ryan SR-4 Fitchburg St. 57.81
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wolfram, Ethan   UMASS Lowell Club 56.71
2. Therian, Shea FR-1 Plymouth State 58.32
3. Chappell, Trevor SR-4 Plymouth State 58.95
400 Meters Finals Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ashe, Connor FR-1 Worcester State 53.69
2. Forbes, Nolan FR-1 Worcester State 54.31
3. Anderson, Quintyn FR-1 Worcester State 56.60
4. Hua, William FR-1 UMass Boston 56.66
5. Spillers, Thomas FR-1 Worcester State 57.84

Men's 500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Robinson, Jacob SR-4 Merrimack 1:07.16
2. Landress, Austin SR-4 Fitchburg St. 1:08.11
3. Ciempa, Trevor SR-4 Merrimack 1:08.75
4. Gettings, Josh JR-3 Bentley 1:09.01
5. Vasconcellos, Evan FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:09.24
6. Deri, Brett FR-1 New Haven 1:09.55
7. Wix, Joe FR-1 Bentley 1:10.00
8. Moretti, Brendan FR-1 New Haven 1:10.41
9. Adams, Nick   UMASS Lowell Club 1:11.03
10. Booker, Brandon SO-2 Cobleskill 1:11.07
11. Jean, David SO-2 Newbury 1:11.38
12. Ramirez, Isaiah SO-2 Cobleskill 1:11.64
13. Beaumont, Delpiero JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:11.89
14. Brockman, Joshua SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:12.55
15. Hajj, Trevor SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:12.82
16. Pastore, Nicholas FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:13.35
17. Clyne , Kevin SO-2 New Haven 1:13.45
18. Pozzi, Connor   UMASS Lowell Club 1:13.47
19. Lovell, Daniel SO-2 Merrimack 1:14.03
20. Soto Lora, Josue FR-1 Wentworth 1:14.31
21. Hodge, Jonathan FR-1 UMass Boston 1:14.52
22. Cavanaugh, John SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:15.01
23. Umana, Alexis SO-2 Wentworth 1:15.04
24. Kaberle, Chris SR-4 Wentworth 1:15.58
25. Robertson, Jordan SO-2 Newbury 1:20.02
26. Guzman, Joan FR-1 Newbury 1:20.74
27. Lewis , Nazih FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:26.41
28. Mullen, Kyle JR-3 Lasell 1:29.17
500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Robinson, Jacob SR-4 Merrimack 1:07.16
2. Landress, Austin SR-4 Fitchburg St. 1:08.11
3. Gettings, Josh JR-3 Bentley 1:09.01
4. Moretti, Brendan FR-1 New Haven 1:10.41
5. Hajj, Trevor SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:12.82
6. Lovell, Daniel SO-2 Merrimack 1:14.03
500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ciempa, Trevor SR-4 Merrimack 1:08.75
2. Deri, Brett FR-1 New Haven 1:09.55
3. Wix, Joe FR-1 Bentley 1:10.00
4. Cavanaugh, John SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:15.01
5. Kaberle, Chris SR-4 Wentworth 1:15.58
500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adams, Nick   UMASS Lowell Club 1:11.03
2. Booker, Brandon SO-2 Cobleskill 1:11.07
3. Beaumont, Delpiero JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:11.89
4. Clyne , Kevin SO-2 New Haven 1:13.45
5. Soto Lora, Josue FR-1 Wentworth 1:14.31
6. Umana, Alexis SO-2 Wentworth 1:15.04
500 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Vasconcellos, Evan FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:09.24
2. Ramirez, Isaiah SO-2 Cobleskill 1:11.64
3. Brockman, Joshua SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:12.55
4. Pozzi, Connor   UMASS Lowell Club 1:13.47
5. Robertson, Jordan SO-2 Newbury 1:20.02
6. Guzman, Joan FR-1 Newbury 1:20.74
500 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jean, David SO-2 Newbury 1:11.38
2. Hodge, Jonathan FR-1 UMass Boston 1:14.52
3. Mullen, Kyle JR-3 Lasell 1:29.17
500 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Pastore, Nicholas FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:13.35
2. Lewis , Nazih FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 1:26.41

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Needleman, Erez JR-3 Brandeis 2:02.68
2. Ertel, Ben SO-2 RPI 2:03.00
3. Lubega, Prosper   UMass Boston 2:03.18
4. Fields, Trevor   UMASS Lowell Club 2:04.91
5. Hinds, Thomas   Northeastern Club Running 2:05.48
6. Sachetta, Nick FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:06.18
7. Wright, Tyler FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 2:06.29
8. Smith, Kyle FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 2:06.45
9. Hajj, Kyle SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:08.92
10. Campbell, Lance   UMASS Lowell Club 2:10.75
11. Barrett, William   UMass Boston 2:10.81
12. Doig, Robert FR-1 Worcester State 2:11.13
13. Stopka, Ryan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 2:14.04
14. Parisella, Zachary JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 2:14.29
15. Withrow, Geralson SO-2 Newbury 2:14.96
16. Crocco, Anthony FR-1 Newbury 2:17.59
17. Farrar, Ryan JR-3 Bentley 2:18.31
18. Lynch, Anthony FR-1 UMass Boston 2:21.46
19. Kupperstein, Sam JR-3 Fitchburg St. 2:23.95
20. Pradhan, Aaron   Northeastern Club Running 2:23.96
21. Bun, Brandon FR-1 CC Rhode Island 2:26.24
22. Luciano, Nicholas JR-3 Newbury 2:37.86
23. Poyant, Ian SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:46.46
24. Berit, John   Unattached 2:50.95
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Needleman, Erez JR-3 Brandeis 2:02.68
2. Ertel, Ben SO-2 RPI 2:03.00
3. Lubega, Prosper   UMass Boston 2:03.18
4. Hinds, Thomas   Northeastern Club Running 2:05.48
5. Sachetta, Nick FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:06.18
6. Wright, Tyler FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 2:06.29
7. Smith, Kyle FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 2:06.45
8. Hajj, Kyle SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:08.92
9. Barrett, William   UMass Boston 2:10.81
10. Stopka, Ryan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 2:14.04
11. Parisella, Zachary JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 2:14.29
12. Farrar, Ryan JR-3 Bentley 2:18.31
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Fields, Trevor   UMASS Lowell Club 2:04.91
2. Campbell, Lance   UMASS Lowell Club 2:10.75
3. Doig, Robert FR-1 Worcester State 2:11.13
4. Withrow, Geralson SO-2 Newbury 2:14.96
5. Crocco, Anthony FR-1 Newbury 2:17.59
6. Lynch, Anthony FR-1 UMass Boston 2:21.46
7. Kupperstein, Sam JR-3 Fitchburg St. 2:23.95
8. Pradhan, Aaron   Northeastern Club Running 2:23.96
9. Bun, Brandon FR-1 CC Rhode Island 2:26.24
10. Luciano, Nicholas JR-3 Newbury 2:37.86
11. Poyant, Ian SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:46.46
12. Berit, John   Unattached 2:50.95

Men's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Papoulis, George JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 2:30.99
2. Reddy, Michael JR-3 New Haven 2:32.44
3. Gutierrez, Matthew SO-2 RPI 2:40.85
4. Hayes, Tyler JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:41.15
5. Rua, Antonio JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:41.79
6. Grider, Joseph SR-4 Worcester State 2:42.64
7. Brennan, Colin FR-1 Worcester State 2:43.31
8. Toomey, Sean SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 2:44.84
9. Rosenheim, Eric SO-2 Brandeis 2:50.21
10. Robinson, Joseph FR-1 Suffolk 2:52.14
11. Luckhardt, Clark   Northeastern Club Running 2:52.32
12. Cusato, Anthony   Northeastern Club Running 2:53.70
13. Hinds, Thomas   Northeastern Club Running 2:54.06
14. Driscoll-Gomez, Shawn FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:55.82
15. Husted, Bradley JR-3 New Haven 2:56.20
16. Canning, Chris   HFC Striders 2:58.05
17. Lang, Jack FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:59.81
18. Hill, Andrew SO-2 Fitchburg St. 3:03.30
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Papoulis, George JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 2:30.99
2. Reddy, Michael JR-3 New Haven 2:32.44
3. Gutierrez, Matthew SO-2 RPI 2:40.85
4. Hayes, Tyler JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:41.15
5. Rua, Antonio JR-3 Franklin Pierce 2:41.79
6. Grider, Joseph SR-4 Worcester State 2:42.64
7. Brennan, Colin FR-1 Worcester State 2:43.31
8. Toomey, Sean SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 2:44.84
9. Luckhardt, Clark   Northeastern Club Running 2:52.32
10. Hinds, Thomas   Northeastern Club Running 2:54.06
11. Lang, Jack FR-1 Franklin Pierce 2:59.81
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rosenheim, Eric SO-2 Brandeis 2:50.21
2. Robinson, Joseph FR-1 Suffolk 2:52.14
3. Cusato, Anthony   Northeastern Club Running 2:53.70
4. Driscoll-Gomez, Shawn FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:55.82
5. Husted, Bradley JR-3 New Haven 2:56.20
6. Canning, Chris   HFC Striders 2:58.05
7. Hill, Andrew SO-2 Fitchburg St. 3:03.30

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Higgins, Josh JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4:24.11
2. Wysong, Trevor JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4:30.02
3. Keough, Joe SR-4 Bridgewater St. 4:31.62
4. Escoda, Ryan FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 4:32.16
5. Dolcine, Travis JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 4:33.96
6. Gutierrez, Matthew SO-2 RPI 4:35.43
7. Cannata, Mike JR-3 Bentley 4:35.91
8. Pittorino, Derek FR-1 Bentley 4:36.93
9. John, Walker JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:38.27
10. Maio, Matthew FR-1 Merrimack 4:39.81
11. Lubega, Prosper   UMass Boston 4:40.51
12. Walker, John FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 4:41.04
13. Moreau, Robert SO-2 Bridgewater St. 4:41.90
14. Barrett, William   UMass Boston 4:42.08
15. Hehir, Brendan   Northeastern Club Running 4:42.17
16. Reddy, Jeff JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:42.47
17. Torres, Kevin FR-1 Suffolk 4:42.66
18. Flores, Jonah FR-1 Suffolk 4:42.95
19. Fleming, Liam JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 4:45.06
20. Lestik, Christian FR-1 Bentley 4:46.24
21. Custodio, Richard JR-3 Worcester State 4:46.55
22. Cosma, Tyler SO-2 Wentworth 4:49.03
23. Chace, Maxwell SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 4:49.26
24. Allen, Will SO-2 Wentworth 4:50.01
25. Malm, Nick FR-1 Suffolk 4:51.10
26. Smith, Bruin SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 4:51.29
27. Mungai, Martin FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4:51.98
28. Cusato, Anthony   Northeastern Club Running 4:54.12
29. Adrion, Daniel   Northeastern Club Running 4:55.82
30. Smith, Matt SR-4 Bridgewater St. 4:57.13
31. Mahoney, Tim FR-1 Worcester State 4:57.16
32. Davis, Jack   UMass Boston 4:57.26
33. Luckhardt, Clark   Northeastern Club Running 4:57.27
34. Merando, Nick FR-1 Cobleskill 4:58.19
35. mizioch, Zachary   UMASS Lowell Club 4:58.27
36. Crowley, Connor SO-2 Brandeis 5:00.92
37. Withrow, Geralson SO-2 Newbury 5:01.10
38. Lacerda, Arthur FR-1 Suffolk 5:02.01
39. Ahlstedt, Derek   Unattached 5:02.47
40. Surette, Brendan   UMASS Lowell Club 5:02.82
41. Geers, Keoni FR-1 Suffolk 5:05.63
42. Canning, Chris   HFC Striders 5:08.70
43. Andrade, Shawn JR-3 Bentley 5:09.17
44. McClary, Spencer FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5:09.46
45. Carey, Dylan   UMASS Lowell Club 5:10.76
46. Pradhan, Aaron   Northeastern Club Running 5:12.04
47. Grandfield , Scott   Unattached 5:12.15
48. Johnson, Chris   Unattached 5:12.35
49. Hovasse, RJ   UMASS Lowell Club 5:14.07
50. Hill, Andrew SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5:15.54
51. Hamilton, Joseph FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:16.47
52. Boone, Elias FR-1 Worcester State 5:16.72
53. Andrecyk, Michael   Northeastern Club Running 5:16.79
54. Casale, James SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5:20.65
55. Vera, Emmanuell FR-1 Worcester State 5:20.72
56. Sullivan, Brendan FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5:22.64
57. Bingel, Patrick   UMASS Lowell Club 5:23.74
58. Steeves, Jack JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:24.49
59. Kupperstein, Sam JR-3 Fitchburg St. 5:25.30
60. Galang, Antonio SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5:25.89
61. Moran, Rob SO-2 Wentworth 5:28.53
62. Carey, Wayne SO-2 Worcester State 5:34.58
63. Coughlin, Joey   UMASS Lowell Club 5:35.83
64. DiGregorio, Brandon JR-3 Fitchburg St. 5:38.10
65. Cronin, Joey SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5:39.35
66. Gilbride, David   UMASS Lowell Club 5:53.70
67. Diana, Nick   UMASS Lowell Club 6:00.61
68. Poyant, Ian SO-2 Fitchburg St. 6:06.63
  Geruso, Gian FR-1 CC Rhode Island DQ
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Higgins, Josh JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4:24.11
2. Wysong, Trevor JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4:30.02
3. Keough, Joe SR-4 Bridgewater St. 4:31.62
4. Dolcine, Travis JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 4:33.96
5. Gutierrez, Matthew SO-2 RPI 4:35.43
6. Cannata, Mike JR-3 Bentley 4:35.91
7. Pittorino, Derek FR-1 Bentley 4:36.93
8. John, Walker JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:38.27
9. Maio, Matthew FR-1 Merrimack 4:39.81
10. Barrett, William   UMass Boston 4:42.08
11. Hehir, Brendan   Northeastern Club Running 4:42.17
12. Reddy, Jeff JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:42.47
13. Lestik, Christian FR-1 Bentley 4:46.24
14. Allen, Will SO-2 Wentworth 4:50.01
15. Andrade, Shawn JR-3 Bentley 5:09.17
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Escoda, Ryan FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 4:32.16
2. Walker, John FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 4:41.04
3. Moreau, Robert SO-2 Bridgewater St. 4:41.90
4. Flores, Jonah FR-1 Suffolk 4:42.95
5. Fleming, Liam JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 4:45.06
6. Cosma, Tyler SO-2 Wentworth 4:49.03
7. Chace, Maxwell SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 4:49.26
8. Smith, Bruin SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 4:51.29
9. Mungai, Martin FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 4:51.98
10. Cusato, Anthony   Northeastern Club Running 4:54.12
11. Adrion, Daniel   Northeastern Club Running 4:55.82
12. Smith, Matt SR-4 Bridgewater St. 4:57.13
13. Merando, Nick FR-1 Cobleskill 4:58.19
14. Crowley, Connor SO-2 Brandeis 5:00.92
15. Ahlstedt, Derek   Unattached 5:02.47
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lubega, Prosper   UMass Boston 4:40.51
2. Torres, Kevin FR-1 Suffolk 4:42.66
3. Custodio, Richard JR-3 Worcester State 4:46.55
4. Malm, Nick FR-1 Suffolk 4:51.10
5. Luckhardt, Clark   Northeastern Club Running 4:57.27
6. mizioch, Zachary   UMASS Lowell Club 4:58.27
7. Withrow, Geralson SO-2 Newbury 5:01.10
8. Lacerda, Arthur FR-1 Suffolk 5:02.01
9. Surette, Brendan   UMASS Lowell Club 5:02.82
10. Geers, Keoni FR-1 Suffolk 5:05.63
11. McClary, Spencer FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5:09.46
12. Andrecyk, Michael   Northeastern Club Running 5:16.79
13. Bingel, Patrick   UMASS Lowell Club 5:23.74
14. Steeves, Jack JR-3 Franklin Pierce 5:24.49
15. Kupperstein, Sam JR-3 Fitchburg St. 5:25.30
16. Moran, Rob SO-2 Wentworth 5:28.53
17. Gilbride, David   UMASS Lowell Club 5:53.70
Mile Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Jack   UMass Boston 4:57.26
2. Canning, Chris   HFC Striders 5:08.70
3. Carey, Dylan   UMASS Lowell Club 5:10.76
4. Pradhan, Aaron   Northeastern Club Running 5:12.04
5. Grandfield , Scott   Unattached 5:12.15
6. Johnson, Chris   Unattached 5:12.35
7. Hovasse, RJ   UMASS Lowell Club 5:14.07
8. Hill, Andrew SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5:15.54
9. Hamilton, Joseph FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5:16.47
10. Sullivan, Brendan FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 5:22.64
11. DiGregorio, Brandon JR-3 Fitchburg St. 5:38.10
  Geruso, Gian FR-1 CC Rhode Island DQ
Mile Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mahoney, Tim FR-1 Worcester State 4:57.16
2. Boone, Elias FR-1 Worcester State 5:16.72
3. Casale, James SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5:20.65
4. Vera, Emmanuell FR-1 Worcester State 5:20.72
5. Galang, Antonio SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5:25.89
6. Carey, Wayne SO-2 Worcester State 5:34.58
7. Coughlin, Joey   UMASS Lowell Club 5:35.83
8. Cronin, Joey SO-2 Bridgewater St. 5:39.35
9. Diana, Nick   UMASS Lowell Club 6:00.61
10. Poyant, Ian SO-2 Fitchburg St. 6:06.63

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Escoda, Ryan FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 8:52.94
2. Corliss, TJ FR-1 Merrimack 8:54.04
3. Carleton, Patrick FR-1 Worcester State 8:55.73
4. Davis, Noah JR-3 Merrimack 8:56.03
5. Fottler, Andrew FR-1 Worcester State 9:00.40
6. Karakaedos, Jason SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 9:00.93
7. Stromski, Steve FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 9:04.02
8. Janik, Luke   Northeastern Club Running 9:05.53
9. Chase, Cameron   UMass Boston 9:11.10
10. Janik , Adam   Brown Running Club 9:12.41
11. Curley, Dan JR-3 Brandeis 9:14.24
12. Castronuovo, Vincent   Northeastern Club Running 9:18.88
13. Bull, James FR-1 Merrimack 9:23.95
14. Basu, Soham SO-2 Bentley 9:26.69
15. Santos, Roth FR-1 Suffolk 9:27.44
16. Hutchinson, Mike JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9:34.75
17. Moscoso, Lukas SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9:41.51
18. Barinelli, Anthony SR-4 Franklin Pierce 9:48.67
19. Terajima, Masato FR-1 Worcester State 9:55.63
20. Dunn, Colin FR-1 New Haven 9:58.42
21. Canaran, Okan FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 9:58.68
22. Swift, Jorich FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 10:03.96
23. Long, Nicholas FR-1 Merrimack 10:06.23
24. Toyoda, Hunter FR-1 Suffolk 10:08.52
25. Wise, Seth JR-3 Bentley 10:15.17
26. Surette, Brendan   UMASS Lowell Club 10:17.60
27. Cronin, Matthew SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10:24.30
28. Ambury, Joey JR-3 Bentley 10:28.05
29. Andrecyk, Michael   Northeastern Club Running 10:37.36
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Escoda, Ryan FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 8:52.94
2. Corliss, TJ FR-1 Merrimack 8:54.04
3. Carleton, Patrick FR-1 Worcester State 8:55.73
4. Davis, Noah JR-3 Merrimack 8:56.03
5. Fottler, Andrew FR-1 Worcester State 9:00.40
6. Karakaedos, Jason SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 9:00.93
7. Stromski, Steve FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 9:04.02
8. Janik, Luke   Northeastern Club Running 9:05.53
9. Chase, Cameron   UMass Boston 9:11.10
10. Janik , Adam   Brown Running Club 9:12.41
11. Curley, Dan JR-3 Brandeis 9:14.24
12. Castronuovo, Vincent   Northeastern Club Running 9:18.88
13. Bull, James FR-1 Merrimack 9:23.95
14. Hutchinson, Mike JR-3 Bridgewater St. 9:34.75
15. Moscoso, Lukas SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9:41.51
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Basu, Soham SO-2 Bentley 9:26.69
2. Santos, Roth FR-1 Suffolk 9:27.44
3. Barinelli, Anthony SR-4 Franklin Pierce 9:48.67
4. Terajima, Masato FR-1 Worcester State 9:55.63
5. Dunn, Colin FR-1 New Haven 9:58.42
6. Canaran, Okan FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 9:58.68
7. Swift, Jorich FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 10:03.96
8. Long, Nicholas FR-1 Merrimack 10:06.23
9. Toyoda, Hunter FR-1 Suffolk 10:08.52
10. Wise, Seth JR-3 Bentley 10:15.17
11. Surette, Brendan   UMASS Lowell Club 10:17.60
12. Cronin, Matthew SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10:24.30
13. Ambury, Joey JR-3 Bentley 10:28.05
14. Andrecyk, Michael   Northeastern Club Running 10:37.36

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Murphy, Cody SR-4 Bentley 15:37.96
2. Janik , Adam   Brown Running Club 15:40.87
3. Janik, Luke   Northeastern Club Running 15:45.12
4. Giuliani, Robert   Greater Boston Track Club 15:45.98
5. Fenoff, Riley FR-1 Franklin Pierce 15:50.67
6. Castronuovo, Vincent   Northeastern Club Running 15:52.93
7. Hehir, Brendan   Northeastern Club Running 15:53.11
8. Dingle, Evan   CPTC - New Balance 15:54.13
9. VanDemortel, Dillon FR-1 Cobleskill 15:54.26
10. Hasselquist, Gunnar SO-2 Merrimack 16:01.05
11. Gangemi, Josh SR-4 Wentworth 16:04.08
12. Beshere, Nikolas SO-2 Bridgewater St. 16:04.35
13. Abraham, Tom JR-3 Bentley 16:04.84
14. Adrion, Daniel   Northeastern Club Running 16:05.23
15. Darrigo, Anthony SR-4 Fitchburg St. 16:06.29
16. Harrigan, Jarret   Greater Boston Track Club 16:07.43
17. Accardi, Nick SR-4 Bentley 16:09.41
18. Edwards, Ben JR-3 Bentley 16:09.48
19. Cannon, James   UMass Boston 16:11.68
20. Darrigo, Joseph SR-4 Fitchburg St. 16:14.12
21. Spector, Jonah   Northeastern Club Running 16:15.14
22. Tallent, Cody SO-2 Franklin Pierce 16:18.21
23. Movsessian, Jacob SO-2 Fitchburg St. 16:19.18
24. Celia, Joseph JR-3 Bridgewater St. 16:32.61
25. Sardinskas, Brian JR-3 Merrimack 16:34.43
26. Jefferson, Seth SR-4 Bridgewater St. 16:41.77
27. Forest, Joseph FR-1 Merrimack 16:44.38
28. LeClerc-Rodriguez, Jose FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 16:48.96
29. Carey, Dylan   UMASS Lowell Club 16:51.53
30. Sava, John SR-4 Merrimack 16:54.59
31. Brimeyer, Wes SO-2 Wentworth 16:59.67
32. Czarnecki, Brendan JR-3 Merrimack 17:05.47
33. Rabbini, Ahmed JR-3 Franklin Pierce 17:06.35
34. Scholeno , Jakob JR-3 New Haven 17:09.98
35. Sheehy, Tim SO-2 Fitchburg St. 17:12.68
36. Donahue, Patrick JR-3 Worcester State 17:13.71
37. Nyklicek, Matthew FR-1 Merrimack 17:16.34
38. Ducrow, Ryan SO-2 Franklin Pierce 17:17.51
39. Romanchick, Shane SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 17:23.95
40. sheehan, kevin   Tracksmith Hare AC 17:38.10
41. Weston, Joe SO-2 Fitchburg St. 17:47.53
42. McCabe, Collin FR-1 Merrimack 17:48.99
43. Gordon, J.R. JR-3 Merrimack 17:52.73
44. Bushway, jack   UMASS Lowell Club 17:56.84
45. Meszaro, Alex JR-3 Franklin Pierce 18:02.36
46. Turbush, Brandon JR-3 New Haven 18:03.44
47. Zabkar, Hunter JR-3 Plymouth State 18:10.49
48. Stopka, Ryan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 18:19.18
49. Novelle-Ruddy, Gustavo FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 18:26.24
50. Adams, Ryan SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 18:26.97
51. Fitzpatrick, Brandon SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 19:11.91
52. Bensley, Alex   Northeastern Club Running 19:49.28
  Newcomb, John SR-4 Worcester State DNF
5000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Murphy, Cody SR-4 Bentley 15:37.96
2. Janik , Adam   Brown Running Club 15:40.87
3. Janik, Luke   Northeastern Club Running 15:45.12
4. Giuliani, Robert   Greater Boston Track Club 15:45.98
5. Fenoff, Riley FR-1 Franklin Pierce 15:50.67
6. Castronuovo, Vincent   Northeastern Club Running 15:52.93
7. Hehir, Brendan   Northeastern Club Running 15:53.11
8. Dingle, Evan   CPTC - New Balance 15:54.13
9. VanDemortel, Dillon FR-1 Cobleskill 15:54.26
10. Hasselquist, Gunnar SO-2 Merrimack 16:01.05
11. Gangemi, Josh SR-4 Wentworth 16:04.08
12. Beshere, Nikolas SO-2 Bridgewater St. 16:04.35
13. Abraham, Tom JR-3 Bentley 16:04.84
14. Adrion, Daniel   Northeastern Club Running 16:05.23
15. Darrigo, Anthony SR-4 Fitchburg St. 16:06.29
16. Harrigan, Jarret   Greater Boston Track Club 16:07.43
17. Accardi, Nick SR-4 Bentley 16:09.41
18. Edwards, Ben JR-3 Bentley 16:09.48
19. Cannon, James   UMass Boston 16:11.68
20. Darrigo, Joseph SR-4 Fitchburg St. 16:14.12
21. Spector, Jonah   Northeastern Club Running 16:15.14
22. Tallent, Cody SO-2 Franklin Pierce 16:18.21
23. Movsessian, Jacob SO-2 Fitchburg St. 16:19.18
24. Sardinskas, Brian JR-3 Merrimack 16:34.43
25. Jefferson, Seth SR-4 Bridgewater St. 16:41.77
26. Sava, John SR-4 Merrimack 16:54.59
5000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Celia, Joseph JR-3 Bridgewater St. 16:32.61
2. Forest, Joseph FR-1 Merrimack 16:44.38
3. LeClerc-Rodriguez, Jose FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 16:48.96
4. Carey, Dylan   UMASS Lowell Club 16:51.53
5. Brimeyer, Wes SO-2 Wentworth 16:59.67
6. Czarnecki, Brendan JR-3 Merrimack 17:05.47
7. Rabbini, Ahmed JR-3 Franklin Pierce 17:06.35
8. Scholeno , Jakob JR-3 New Haven 17:09.98
9. Sheehy, Tim SO-2 Fitchburg St. 17:12.68
10. Donahue, Patrick JR-3 Worcester State 17:13.71
11. Nyklicek, Matthew FR-1 Merrimack 17:16.34
12. Ducrow, Ryan SO-2 Franklin Pierce 17:17.51
13. Romanchick, Shane SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 17:23.95
14. sheehan, kevin   Tracksmith Hare AC 17:38.10
15. Weston, Joe SO-2 Fitchburg St. 17:47.53
16. McCabe, Collin FR-1 Merrimack 17:48.99
17. Gordon, J.R. JR-3 Merrimack 17:52.73
18. Bushway, jack   UMASS Lowell Club 17:56.84
19. Meszaro, Alex JR-3 Franklin Pierce 18:02.36
20. Turbush, Brandon JR-3 New Haven 18:03.44
21. Zabkar, Hunter JR-3 Plymouth State 18:10.49
22. Stopka, Ryan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 18:19.18
23. Novelle-Ruddy, Gustavo FR-1 Regis (Mass.) 18:26.24
24. Adams, Ryan SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 18:26.97
25. Fitzpatrick, Brandon SR-4 Emmanuel (Mass.) 19:11.91
26. Bensley, Alex   Northeastern Club Running 19:49.28
  Newcomb, John SR-4 Worcester State DNF

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McFadden, D'Mahl   Greater Boston 8.26
2. Haskin, zachary SR-4 Cobleskill 8.54
3. Luciano, Andre SO-2 Worcester State 8.76
4. Stalters, Cameron SR-4 Fitchburg St. 8.78
5. Frederick, Abdulrazak SO-2 Worcester State 8.84
6. Baylus, Joey SO-2 Plymouth State 8.85
7. Bray, Charles FR-1 Worcester State 9.04
8. Catino, Antonio SO-2 Bentley 10.36

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McFadden, D'Mahl   Greater Boston 8.22
2. Haskin, zachary SR-4 Cobleskill 8.68
3. Stalters, Cameron SR-4 Fitchburg St. 8.75
4. Baylus, Joey SO-2 Plymouth State 8.86
5. Frederick, Abdulrazak SO-2 Worcester State 8.93
6. Catino, Antonio SO-2 Bentley 8.93
7. Luciano, Andre SO-2 Worcester State 8.95
8. Bray, Charles FR-1 Worcester State 9.00
9. Jonson, Alex JR-3 RPI 9.02
10. Morris-Evans, Dionysus FR-1 Brandeis 9.09
11. Stewart, Shemar FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 9.09
12. Gable, Aaron FR-1 Merrimack 9.10
13. Baublis, Aaron SO-2 Brandeis 9.16
14. Chabon, Andrew   Unattached 9.18
15. Kretas, Jacey FR-1 UMass Boston 9.24
16. Brado, Tyler SO-2 Cobleskill 9.32
17. Prucher, Garrett FR-1 Merrimack 9.34
18. Crotty, Matthew FR-1 RPI 9.42
19. Nichol, Jacob FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 9.44
20. Cavanaugh, John SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.44
21. Morey, Sam FR-1 Merrimack 9.63
22. Wise, Tim SO-2 RPI 9.63
23. Wolfram, Ethan   UMASS Lowell Club 9.73
24. Carlson, Jamie   Unattached 9.80
25. Egbe, Bate FR-1 RPI 9.97
26. Berdos, John   Unattached 10.03
27. Hajj, Trevor SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10.05
28. Molzahn, Daniel FR-1 RPI 10.20
29. Lages, Taylor FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.32
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McFadden, D'Mahl   Greater Boston 8.22
2. Stalters, Cameron SR-4 Fitchburg St. 8.75
3. Baylus, Joey SO-2 Plymouth State 8.86
4. Jonson, Alex JR-3 RPI 9.02
5. Stewart, Shemar FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 9.09
6. Chabon, Andrew   Unattached 9.18
7. Kretas, Jacey FR-1 UMass Boston 9.24
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Haskin, zachary SR-4 Cobleskill 8.68
2. Frederick, Abdulrazak SO-2 Worcester State 8.93
3. Catino, Antonio SO-2 Bentley 8.93
4. Luciano, Andre SO-2 Worcester State 8.95
5. Baublis, Aaron SO-2 Brandeis 9.16
6. Prucher, Garrett FR-1 Merrimack 9.34
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Crotty, Matthew FR-1 RPI 9.42
2. Nichol, Jacob FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 9.44
3. Cavanaugh, John SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 9.44
4. Morey, Sam FR-1 Merrimack 9.63
5. Wise, Tim SO-2 RPI 9.63
6. Carlson, Jamie   Unattached 9.80
7. Egbe, Bate FR-1 RPI 9.97
8. Berdos, John   Unattached 10.03
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bray, Charles FR-1 Worcester State 9.00
2. Morris-Evans, Dionysus FR-1 Brandeis 9.09
3. Gable, Aaron FR-1 Merrimack 9.10
4. Brado, Tyler SO-2 Cobleskill 9.32
5. Wolfram, Ethan   UMASS Lowell Club 9.73
6. Hajj, Trevor SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10.05
7. Molzahn, Daniel FR-1 RPI 10.20
8. Lages, Taylor FR-1 Bridgewater St. 10.32

Men's 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME
1. RPI A Temidayo Kamson, Dale Kelly, Evan O'Berg, Neil Casimir 3:27.56
2. New Haven
(B)
B Blake Jandreau, Jackson Marescot, Dante Gonzalez, Brendan Moretti 3:29.34
3. Cobleskill A Brandon Booker, Tyler Brado, Justin Fairbrother, Kevon Boucaud 3:29.38
4. Bentley A Devin Wendel, Jesse Blow, Joe Wix, Josh Gettings 3:32.51
5. UMass Dartmouth A Delpiero Beaumont, George Papoulis, Michael Tierney, Moisse Irizarry 3:33.67
6. Cobleskill
(B)
B Joel Fitzgerald, Alex Hitchcock, Ryan Johnson, Nino Gagliardi 3:35.95
7. RPI
(C)
C Jason Hall, Patrick Butler, Nicholas Cordeiro, Hunter Borwick 3:38.67
8. Eastern Conn. St. A Mike Braley, Zachary Parisella, Kyle Smith, Tamarko Oakes 3:40.52
9. UMass Boston A 3:41.99
10. UMASS Lowell Club A 3:42.01
11. UMass Dartmouth
(B)
B Ramon Medrano, Corey Moss, Jake Slack, Evan Vasconcellos 3:42.06
12. Bentley
(B)
B Ryan Kenney, Richard Crowley, Niko Jancaterino, Declan O'Brien 3:42.27
13. Newbury A Malik Francis, Jarrod Smith, Lamar Wallace, David Jean 3:44.55
14. Bridgewater St. A Josh Higgins, Nathan Overton, Taylor Lages, Kester Kafeero 3:44.69
15. Fitchburg St. A Austin Landress, Mik Masterson, Nick Sachetta, Asante Monteiro 3:47.10
16. Eastern Conn. St.
(B)
B Maxwell Chace, Kevin Russell, Tyler Wright, Justin Gomez-Stafford 3:47.13
17. Wentworth
(B)
B Tyler Cosma, Josh Gangemi, Chris Kaberle, Will Allen 3:47.37
18. Fitchburg St.
(C)
C Tim Sheehy, Joseph Darrigo, Anthony Darrigo, Dan Nkansah 3:49.93
19. Worcester State
(B)
B Omar Cordova, Quintyn Anderson, Nolan Forbes, Hoang Vo 3:50.19
20. Northeastern Club Running A Anthony Cusato, Thomas Hinds, Clark Luckhardt, Jonah Spector 3:51.06
21. Wentworth A Collin Killiany, Alexis Umana, Cameron Avellani, Josue Soto Lora 3:51.52
22. Colby-Sawyer A Kyle Diezel, Kyle Hajj, Troy Cappos, Michael Bullen 3:53.76
23. Regis (Mass.) A Nicholas Pastore, Christian Hendricks, Nazih Lewis, Sean Toomey 3:54.67
24. Fitchburg St.
(B)
B James Casale, Zachary Joseph, Cody Soderlund, Ryan Carter 3:54.88
25. Newbury
(B)
B Nicholas Luciano, Geralson Withrow, Jordan Robertson, Anthony Crocco 3:56.44
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. UMASS Lowell Club 3:42.01
2. UMass Dartmouth (B) Medrano, Moss, Slack, Vasconcellos 3:42.06
3. Newbury Francis, Smith, Wallace, Jean 3:44.55
4. Eastern Conn. St. (B) Chace, Russell, Wright, Gomez-Stafford 3:47.13
5. Fitchburg St. (C) Sheehy, Darrigo, Darrigo, Nkansah 3:49.93
6. Regis (Mass.) Pastore, Hendricks, Lewis, Toomey 3:54.67
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Worcester State (B) Cordova, Anderson, Forbes, Vo 3:50.19
2. Northeastern Club Running Cusato, Hinds, Luckhardt, Spector 3:51.06
3. Wentworth Killiany, Umana, Avellani, Soto Lora 3:51.52
4. Fitchburg St. (B) Casale, Joseph, Soderlund, Carter 3:54.88
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Bridgewater St. Higgins, Overton, Lages, Kafeero 3:44.69
2. Colby-Sawyer Diezel, Hajj, Cappos, Bullen 3:53.76
3. Newbury (B) Luciano, Withrow, Robertson, Crocco 3:56.44

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Abdul-Karim, Gabriel JR-3 New Haven 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.00
    XXX
2. Whyte, Patrick JR-3 Merrimack 1.95m 6' 4.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    O
3. Brado, Tyler SO-2 Cobleskill 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
3. Gonzalez , Dante SO-2 New Haven 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
3. McWhinnie-Armstead, Christian SO-2 Fitchburg St. 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
6. Haskin, zachary SR-4 Cobleskill 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XO
  • 1.95
    XXX
7. Ciempa, Trevor SR-4 Merrimack 1.90m 6' 2.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX
8. Berdos, John   Unattached 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
9. Olutiola, Folajimi FR-1 Bentley 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    XXX
10. Koehler, Kyle FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1.85m 6' 0.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXO
  • 1.90
    XXX
11. Ndikumana, Olivier JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX
12. Maritato, Maxwell   Unattached 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
12. Proulx, Devin FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XO
  • 1.85
    XXX
14. Boardman, Robert SR-4 Franklin Pierce 1.80m 5' 10.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.85
    XXX
15. Oakes, Tamarko FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
15. Bingel, Patrick   UMASS Lowell Club 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
15. Smith, Jarrod SR-4 Newbury 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
18. Solari, Robert FR-1 Suffolk 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.75
    XO
  • 1.80
    XXX
19. Gable, Aaron FR-1 Merrimack 1.75m 5' 8.75"
  • 1.75
    XXO
  • 1.80
    XXX
  Dobbins, Rory SO-2 Newbury NH  
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Carlson, Jamie   Unattached NH  
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Braley, Mike JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. NH  
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Nichols-Hogan, Brandon FR-1 Worcester State NH  
  • 1.75
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Latham, Morgan   Unattached 4.30m 14' 1.25"
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    XXX
2. Aronov, Joseph FR-1 Wentworth 4.15m 13' 7.25"
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
3. Weir, Christopher FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 4.15m 13' 7.25"
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    XXX
  • 4.45
  • 4.60
3. Vetere, Joseph SR-4 RPI 4.15m 13' 7.25"
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XO
  • 4.30
    XXX
5. Gardner, Drew FR-1 Merrimack 4.15m 13' 7.25"
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XXO
  • 4.30
    XXX
6. Ammen, Breylen SO-2 Brandeis 4.00m 13' 1.5"
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XXX
7. Barron, Paul SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 4.00m 13' 1.5"
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    P
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XXX
8. Geary, E. Spencer JR-3 Bridgewater St. 3.85m 12' 7.5"
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.85
    XO
  • 4.00
    XXX
9. Young, Aaron FR-1 Franklin Pierce 3.85m 12' 7.5"
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXO
  • 4.00
    XXX
10. Carlson, Jamie   Unattached 3.70m 12' 1.5"
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
11. Bray, Charles FR-1 Worcester State 3.70m 12' 1.5"
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.70
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
12. Rivera, Gregorio FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 3.70m 12' 1.5"
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.70
    XO
  • 3.85
    XXX
13. Spangler, Henry   Unattached 3.70m 12' 1.5"
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.85
    XXX
14. Vo, Hoang SO-2 Worcester State 3.70m 12' 1.5"
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XXO
  • 3.70
    XXO
  • 3.85
    XXX
15. Johnson, ken SR-4 Cobleskill 3.55m 11' 7.75"
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
16. Goodson, Cody FR-1 Eastern Conn. St. 3.55m 11' 7.75"
  • 3.25
    P
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.70
    XXX
17. Mandelbaum, Will SO-2 RPI 3.40m 11' 1.75"
  • 3.25
    XXO
  • 3.40
    O
  • 3.55
    XXX
18. Ellery, Jonathan FR-1 Merrimack 3.25m 10' 8"
  • 3.25
    XO
  • 3.40
    XXX
  Clyne , Kevin SO-2 New Haven NH  
  • 3.70
    XXX
  mizioch, Zachary   UMASS Lowell Club NH  
  • 3.25
    XXX
  Sourignamath, Thanousone SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. NH  
  • 3.25
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Oluwadara, Ooreofe SO-2 Roxbury CC 7.05m 23' 1.75"
  • 6.74m
  • 7.05m
  • 6.69m
2. Chabon, Andrew   Unattached 6.91m 22' 8"
  • 6.40m
  • FOUL
  • 6.91m
3. Moore, Joshua SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6.75m 22' 1.75"
  • 6.75m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Abdul-Karim, Gabriel JR-3 New Haven 6.61m 21' 8.25"
  • 6.14m
  • 6.61m
  • FOUL
5. Baptista, Joao SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 6.45m 21' 2"
  • 6.45m
  • FOUL
  • 6.17m
6. Cineus, Jonathan FR-1 New Haven 6.39m 20' 11.75"
  • 6.39m
  • 6.27m
  • 6.25m
7. Shattuck, Leo JR-3 Plymouth State 6.36m 20' 10.5"
  • 6.36m
  • 6.16m
  • 6.13m
7. Marescot, Jackson FR-1 New Haven 6.36m 20' 10.5"
  • 6.08m
  • 6.36m
  • 6.19m
9. McNeil, Brandon FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6.30m 20' 8"
  • 6.30m
  • 6.16m
  • FOUL
10. Dolecki, Evan SR-4 Plymouth State 6.28m 20' 7.25"
  • 6.28m
  • 6.17m
  • 6.10m
11. Wise, Tim SO-2 RPI 6.27m 20' 7"
  • 6.25m
  • 6.27m
  • 6.01m
12. Matthews, Justin FR-1 RPI 6.21m 20' 4.5"
  • 6.21m
  • 5.96m
  • 6.16m
13. Wilson, Zaire JR-3 RPI 6.18m 20' 3.5"
  • 6.18m
  • FOUL
  • 5.89m
14. Osaheni, Joseph SR-4 RPI 6.14m 20' 1.75"
  • 5.63m
  • 5.50m
  • 6.14m
14. DiLorenzo, Jareme FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 6.14m 20' 1.75"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.14m
16. Berdos, John   Unattached 6.10m 20' 0.25"
  • 5.72m
  • 6.10m
  • 5.90m
16. DaSilva, Rey FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6.10m 20' 0.25"
  • 6.10m
  • 6.05m
  • FOUL
18. Marescot, Jacky FR-1 New Haven 6.06m 19' 10.75"
  • 6.02m
  • 6.06m
  • 5.92m
19. Ndibe, Chidebe SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 6.03m 19' 9.5"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.03m
19. Hill, Xavier   UMass Boston 6.03m 19' 9.5"
  • 6.03m
  • 5.87m
  • 5.96m
21. Mitchell, Logan   UMass Boston 6.02m 19' 9"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 6.02m
22. Pezzulli, Ethan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5.97m 19' 7"
  • 5.77m
  • 5.87m
  • 5.97m
23. Hajj, Kyle SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5.94m 19' 6"
  • 5.94m
  • 5.89m
  • 5.87m
24. Connolly, Ryan SR-4 Worcester State 5.93m 19' 5.5"
  • FOUL
  • 5.93m
  • 5.80m
24. Lambe, Desmond FR-1 RPI 5.93m 19' 5.5"
  • 5.63m
  • 5.77m
  • 5.93m
26. Harmon, Markiesh   Unattached 5.92m 19' 5.25"
  • 5.92m
  • 5.91m
  • FOUL
27. Halasz, Joe FR-1 RPI 5.90m 19' 4.25"
  • 5.90m
  • FOUL
  • 5.85m
28. Mattocks-King, Kemyero SO-2 RPI 5.88m 19' 3.5"
  • 5.88m
  • 5.87m
  • 5.83m
29. Padula, Dan JR-3 Wentworth 5.87m 19' 3.25"
  • FOUL
  • 5.87m
  • 5.79m
29. Royer, Matthew SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 5.87m 19' 3.25"
  • 5.79m
  • 5.80m
  • 5.87m
31. Molzahn, Daniel FR-1 RPI 5.82m 19' 1.25"
  • 5.82m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
32. Cullinane, Brendan SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 5.81m 19' 0.75"
  • FOUL
  • 5.67m
  • 5.81m
33. Bullen, Michael JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 5.80m 19' 0.5"
  • FOUL
  • 5.71m
  • 5.80m
33. Leung, Michael SO-2 Brandeis 5.80m 19' 0.5"
  • 5.68m
  • 5.80m
  • FOUL
35. Fleurima, Christopher   UMass Boston 5.77m 18' 11.25"
  • 5.77m
  • ND
  • ND
36. Nihangame, Orry SO-2 RPI 5.76m 18' 10.75"
  • 5.76m
  • 5.69m
  • FOUL
36. Adams, Nick   UMASS Lowell Club 5.76m 18' 10.75"
  • 5.76m
  • 5.59m
  • FOUL
38. Truong, Kevin SO-2 Brandeis 5.69m 18' 8"
  • FOUL
  • 5.62m
  • 5.69m
39. Slack, Jake FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5.68m 18' 7.75"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.68m
40. Johnson, Ishmeal FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5.67m 18' 7.25"
  • 5.67m
  • ND
  • ND
40. Labissiere, Sebastian SO-2 Merrimack 5.67m 18' 7.25"
  • 5.67m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
42. Maddox, Lorenzo JR-3 Brandeis 5.66m 18' 7"
  • 5.66m
  • FOUL
  • ND
43. Soderlund, Cody FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5.63m 18' 5.75"
  • 5.45m
  • FOUL
  • 5.63m
43. Clyne , Kevin SO-2 New Haven 5.63m 18' 5.75"
  • 5.63m
  • 5.60m
  • 5.53m
45. Pheng, Tyus FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5.58m 18' 3.75"
  • 5.58m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
46. Spenard, Shawn SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5.54m 18' 2.25"
  • 5.54m
  • ND
  • FOUL
46. Mirbel, Onlas   UMASS Lowell Club 5.54m 18' 2.25"
  • 5.54m
  • ND
  • FOUL
48. Smith, Jarrod SR-4 Newbury 5.50m 18' 0.5"
  • 5.50m
  • ND
  • ND
49. Pierre, Wilkenson SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5.49m 18' 0.25"
  • 5.47m
  • 5.49m
  • FOUL
50. Navarra, Justin JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 5.38m 17' 8"
  • 5.38m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
51. Kretas, Jacey FR-1 UMass Boston 5.37m 17' 7.5"
  • 5.37m
  • ND
  • ND
52. Haley, Kyle FR-1 Worcester State 5.34m 17' 6.25"
  • 5.34m
  • ND
  • ND
53. Consol, Gunnar SO-2 Plymouth State 5.10m 16' 8.75"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 5.10m
54. Hajj, Trevor SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5.08m 16' 8"
  • 5.08m
  • ND
  • ND
55. Houweling, Stan FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4.18m 13' 8.75"
  • 4.18m
  • ND
  • FOUL
  Charles , Raheem FR-1 Roxbury CC FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Wisseh, Andre SO-2 Fitchburg St. FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Oluwadara, Ooreofe SO-2 Roxbury CC 7.05m 23' 1.75"
2. Chabon, Andrew   Unattached 6.91m 22' 8"
3. Moore, Joshua SO-2 Bridgewater St. 6.75m 22' 1.75"
4. Abdul-Karim, Gabriel JR-3 New Haven 6.61m 21' 8.25"
5. Baptista, Joao SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 6.45m 21' 2"
6. Cineus, Jonathan FR-1 New Haven 6.39m 20' 11.75"
7. Shattuck, Leo JR-3 Plymouth State 6.36m 20' 10.5"
8. McNeil, Brandon FR-1 Fitchburg St. 6.30m 20' 8"
9. Dolecki, Evan SR-4 Plymouth State 6.28m 20' 7.25"
10. Wilson, Zaire JR-3 RPI 6.18m 20' 3.5"
11. Ndibe, Chidebe SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 6.03m 19' 9.5"
12. Mitchell, Logan   UMass Boston 6.02m 19' 9"
13. Connolly, Ryan SR-4 Worcester State 5.93m 19' 5.5"
14. Padula, Dan JR-3 Wentworth 5.87m 19' 3.25"
15. Fleurima, Christopher   UMass Boston 5.77m 18' 11.25"
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Marescot, Jackson FR-1 New Haven 6.36m 20' 10.5"
2. Wise, Tim SO-2 RPI 6.27m 20' 7"
3. Matthews, Justin FR-1 RPI 6.21m 20' 4.5"
4. DiLorenzo, Jareme FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 6.14m 20' 1.75"
5. DaSilva, Rey FR-1 Bridgewater St. 6.10m 20' 0.25"
6. Marescot, Jacky FR-1 New Haven 6.06m 19' 10.75"
7. Hill, Xavier   UMass Boston 6.03m 19' 9.5"
8. Harmon, Markiesh   Unattached 5.92m 19' 5.25"
9. Halasz, Joe FR-1 RPI 5.90m 19' 4.25"
10. Mattocks-King, Kemyero SO-2 RPI 5.88m 19' 3.5"
11. Adams, Nick   UMASS Lowell Club 5.76m 18' 10.75"
12. Labissiere, Sebastian SO-2 Merrimack 5.67m 18' 7.25"
13. Pheng, Tyus FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5.58m 18' 3.75"
Long Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Osaheni, Joseph SR-4 RPI 6.14m 20' 1.75"
2. Berdos, John   Unattached 6.10m 20' 0.25"
3. Hajj, Kyle SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5.94m 19' 6"
4. Lambe, Desmond FR-1 RPI 5.93m 19' 5.5"
5. Royer, Matthew SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 5.87m 19' 3.25"
6. Bullen, Michael JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 5.80m 19' 0.5"
7. Leung, Michael SO-2 Brandeis 5.80m 19' 0.5"
8. Nihangame, Orry SO-2 RPI 5.76m 18' 10.75"
9. Truong, Kevin SO-2 Brandeis 5.69m 18' 8"
10. Soderlund, Cody FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5.63m 18' 5.75"
11. Clyne , Kevin SO-2 New Haven 5.63m 18' 5.75"
12. Pierre, Wilkenson SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5.49m 18' 0.25"
13. Navarra, Justin JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 5.38m 17' 8"
  Wisseh, Andre SO-2 Fitchburg St. FOUL  
Long Jump Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Pezzulli, Ethan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5.97m 19' 7"
2. Molzahn, Daniel FR-1 RPI 5.82m 19' 1.25"
3. Cullinane, Brendan SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 5.81m 19' 0.75"
4. Slack, Jake FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 5.68m 18' 7.75"
5. Johnson, Ishmeal FR-1 Franklin Pierce 5.67m 18' 7.25"
6. Maddox, Lorenzo JR-3 Brandeis 5.66m 18' 7"
7. Spenard, Shawn SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 5.54m 18' 2.25"
8. Mirbel, Onlas   UMASS Lowell Club 5.54m 18' 2.25"
9. Smith, Jarrod SR-4 Newbury 5.50m 18' 0.5"
10. Kretas, Jacey FR-1 UMass Boston 5.37m 17' 7.5"
11. Haley, Kyle FR-1 Worcester State 5.34m 17' 6.25"
12. Consol, Gunnar SO-2 Plymouth State 5.10m 16' 8.75"
13. Hajj, Trevor SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 5.08m 16' 8"
14. Houweling, Stan FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 4.18m 13' 8.75"
  Charles , Raheem FR-1 Roxbury CC FOUL  

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Abdul-Karim, Gabriel JR-3 New Haven 13.92m 45' 8"
  • FOUL
  • 13.60m
  • 13.92m
2. Cineus, Jonathan FR-1 New Haven 13.37m 43' 10.5"
  • 13.24m
  • 13.37m
  • 12.76m
3. Wright, JahDey JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 13.10m 42' 11.75"
  • 12.67m
  • 12.78m
  • 13.10m
4. Marescot, Jackson FR-1 New Haven 12.99m 42' 7.5"
  • 12.53m
  • FOUL
  • 12.99m
5. Dolecki, Evan SR-4 Plymouth State 12.90m 42' 4"
  • 12.62m
  • 12.90m
  • 12.69m
6. McWhinnie-Armstead, Christian SO-2 Fitchburg St. 12.68m 41' 7.25"
  • 12.68m
  • 12.63m
  • 12.54m
7. Marescot, Jacky FR-1 New Haven 12.64m 41' 5.75"
  • 12.35m
  • FOUL
  • 12.64m
8. Osaheni, Joseph SR-4 RPI 12.57m 41' 3"
  • 12.34m
  • 12.13m
  • 12.57m
9. Connolly, Ryan SR-4 Worcester State 12.53m 41' 1.5"
  • 12.47m
  • FOUL
  • 12.53m
10. McNeil, Brandon FR-1 Fitchburg St. 12.44m 40' 9.75"
  • 11.65m
  • 12.23m
  • 12.44m
11. Nihangame, Orry SO-2 RPI 12.36m 40' 6.75"
  • 12.36m
  • 12.06m
  • 12.08m
12. Halasz, Joe FR-1 RPI 12.28m 40' 3.5"
  • FOUL
  • 12.28m
  • ND
13. Wintle, Hunter FR-1 Wentworth 12.17m 39' 11.25"
  • 12.17m
  • 11.90m
  • FOUL
14. Truong, Kevin SO-2 Brandeis 12.13m 39' 9.75"
  • 11.85m
  • ND
  • 12.13m
15. Johnson, Ishmeal FR-1 Franklin Pierce 11.94m 39' 2.25"
  • FOUL
  • 11.80m
  • 11.94m
16. Pheng, Tyus FR-1 Fitchburg St. 11.84m 38' 10.25"
  • 11.70m
  • FOUL
  • 11.84m
17. Choi, Devon FR-1 Merrimack 11.83m 38' 9.75"
  • 11.83m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
18. Pierre, Wilkenson SO-2 Fitchburg St. 11.79m 38' 8.25"
  • FOUL
  • 11.79m
  • FOUL
19. Consol, Gunnar SO-2 Plymouth State 11.70m 38' 4.75"
  • 11.70m
  • ND
  • ND
20. Shortall, Andrew JR-3 Bentley 11.67m 38' 3.5"
  • 11.38m
  • FOUL
  • 11.67m
21. Adams, Nick   UMASS Lowell Club 11.65m 38' 2.75"
  • 11.65m
  • ND
  • ND
22. Sourignamath, Thanousone SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 11.56m 37' 11.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.56m
23. Haley, Kyle FR-1 Worcester State 11.41m 37' 5.25"
  • 11.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
24. Wenger, Christian SO-2 RPI 11.18m 36' 8.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 11.18m
25. Richmond, Carter FR-1 Wentworth 11.14m 36' 6.75"
  • 11.14m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Hill, Xavier   UMass Boston FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Ndibe, Chidebe SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Hannabury, Cameron   UMASS Lowell Club FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Abdul-Karim, Gabriel JR-3 New Haven 13.92m 45' 8"
2. Cineus, Jonathan FR-1 New Haven 13.37m 43' 10.5"
3. Marescot, Jackson FR-1 New Haven 12.99m 42' 7.5"
4. Dolecki, Evan SR-4 Plymouth State 12.90m 42' 4"
5. Marescot, Jacky FR-1 New Haven 12.64m 41' 5.75"
6. Osaheni, Joseph SR-4 RPI 12.57m 41' 3"
7. Connolly, Ryan SR-4 Worcester State 12.53m 41' 1.5"
8. Choi, Devon FR-1 Merrimack 11.83m 38' 9.75"
9. Sourignamath, Thanousone SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 11.56m 37' 11.25"
  Hill, Xavier   UMass Boston FOUL  
  Ndibe, Chidebe SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. FOUL  
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Wright, JahDey JR-3 Eastern Conn. St. 13.10m 42' 11.75"
2. McWhinnie-Armstead, Christian SO-2 Fitchburg St. 12.68m 41' 7.25"
3. McNeil, Brandon FR-1 Fitchburg St. 12.44m 40' 9.75"
4. Nihangame, Orry SO-2 RPI 12.36m 40' 6.75"
5. Halasz, Joe FR-1 RPI 12.28m 40' 3.5"
6. Pheng, Tyus FR-1 Fitchburg St. 11.84m 38' 10.25"
7. Shortall, Andrew JR-3 Bentley 11.67m 38' 3.5"
8. Adams, Nick   UMASS Lowell Club 11.65m 38' 2.75"
  Hannabury, Cameron   UMASS Lowell Club FOUL  
Triple Jump Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Wintle, Hunter FR-1 Wentworth 12.17m 39' 11.25"
2. Truong, Kevin SO-2 Brandeis 12.13m 39' 9.75"
3. Johnson, Ishmeal FR-1 Franklin Pierce 11.94m 39' 2.25"
4. Pierre, Wilkenson SO-2 Fitchburg St. 11.79m 38' 8.25"
5. Consol, Gunnar SO-2 Plymouth State 11.70m 38' 4.75"
6. Haley, Kyle FR-1 Worcester State 11.41m 37' 5.25"
7. Wenger, Christian SO-2 RPI 11.18m 36' 8.25"
8. Richmond, Carter FR-1 Wentworth 11.14m 36' 6.75"

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Louf-Woods, Jared SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 16.45m 53' 11.75"
  • ND
  • 16.45m
  • ND
2. White, Andrew   Unattached 16.28m 53' 5"
  • 16.02m
  • 16.28m
  • 15.73m
3. Vieira, Marcus SR-4 Worcester State 14.45m 47' 5"
  • 14.14m
  • 14.01m
  • 14.45m
4. Hunt, Travis SO-2 Merrimack 13.84m 45' 5"
  • 12.92m
  • 13.39m
  • 13.84m
5. Cronin, Matthew FR-1 Bridgewater St. 13.53m 44' 4.75"
  • 13.53m
  • 12.71m
  • 13.36m
6. Gonzalez, John SO-2 RPI 13.40m 43' 11.75"
  • 13.40m
  • 12.75m
  • 12.74m
7. Swallow, Andrew FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 13.23m 43' 5"
  • 13.22m
  • 13.00m
  • 13.23m
8. Pierre, Jonathan JR-3 New Haven 13.21m 43' 4.25"
  • 12.98m
  • 13.21m
  • 12.98m
9. Pelleteri, Frank SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 13.16m 43' 2.25"
  • 13.16m
  • ND
  • ND
10. Pinney, Matt SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 13.15m 43' 1.75"
  • 13.02m
  • ND
  • 13.15m
11. Canela, Dariel FR-1 Worcester State 13.03m 42' 9"
  • 13.03m
  • 12.14m
  • 12.65m
12. Redmond, Patrick FR-1 Merrimack 12.66m 41' 6.5"
  • ND
  • ND
  • 12.66m
13. Oliveri, Marco JR-3 RPI 12.58m 41' 3.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.58m
14. Sagun, John SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 12.44m 40' 9.75"
  • ND
  • 12.44m
  • 12.39m
15. Courtney, Brendan SR-4 Fitchburg St. 12.43m 40' 9.5"
  • 12.43m
  • 12.17m
  • ND
16. Carpino, Mike SR-4 Bentley 12.42m 40' 9"
  • 12.27m
  • 12.42m
  • 12.34m
17. Brine, JT JR-3 Bentley 12.33m 40' 5.5"
  • 10.77m
  • ND
  • 12.33m
18. Johnson, Nick JR-3 Bridgewater St. 12.27m 40' 3.25"
  • 12.24m
  • 11.95m
  • 12.27m
19. Grote, Scott SR-4 Brandeis 12.22m 40' 1.25"
  • 12.22m
  • ND
  • ND
20. Pinto-Pannella, Sam FR-1 Plymouth State 12.19m 40' 0"
  • 12.19m
  • 11.73m
  • 11.96m
20. Gatto, Shawn   Unattached 12.19m 40' 0"
  • 11.48m
  • ND
  • 12.19m
20. Anderson, Cole SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 12.19m 40' 0"
  • 12.19m
  • 11.92m
  • ND
23. Yarush, Chris FR-1 Cobleskill 12.18m 39' 11.5"
  • 12.18m
  • 11.44m
  • 12.18m
23. Nesta, Ryan JR-3 Merrimack 12.18m 39' 11.5"
  • 11.71m
  • 11.61m
  • 12.18m
25. Gray, Tim SO-2 Plymouth State 12.16m 39' 10.75"
  • 12.16m
  • 11.67m
  • 12.08m
26. Perez, Samir FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 11.80m 38' 8.75"
  • 10.21m
  • ND
  • 11.80m
27. Proctor, Ted SO-2 Plymouth State 11.67m 38' 3.5"
  • 11.36m
  • 11.67m
  • ND
27. Woodman, Trevor SO-2 Merrimack 11.67m 38' 3.5"
  • 10.53m
  • ND
  • 11.67m
29. Belcher, Zachary SO-2 Bridgewater St. 11.62m 38' 1.5"
  • 11.62m
  • ND
  • FOUL
29. Kandolin, Michael SR-4 New Haven 11.62m 38' 1.5"
  • 11.62m
  • ND
  • ND
31. Sosa-Baez, Francis FR-1 Bridgewater St. 11.58m 38' 0"
  • 11.58m
  • ND
  • FOUL
31. Dias, Mayse JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 11.58m 38' 0"
  • FOUL
  • 11.58m
  • ND
33. Munro, Joseph FR-1 Newbury 11.48m 37' 8"
  • 11.48m
  • ND
  • ND
34. Sousa, Paul FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 11.42m 37' 5.75"
  • 11.42m
  • ND
  • ND
35. Stalters, Cameron SR-4 Fitchburg St. 11.41m 37' 5.25"
  • 11.41m
  • ND
  • ND
36. Godoy, Luis FR-1 Wentworth 11.28m 37' 0.25"
  • ND
  • 11.28m
  • ND
37. Kimmelstiel, Matt SO-2 Brandeis 11.20m 36' 9"
  • 11.20m
  • ND
  • FOUL
38. Cleveland, Bryce FR-1 Worcester State 10.92m 35' 10"
  • 10.92m
  • ND
  • FOUL
39. Park, Justin SO-2 RPI 10.66m 34' 11.75"
  • 10.66m
  • ND
  • ND
40. Aldrich, Matthew JR-3 Bridgewater St. 10.49m 34' 5"
  • 10.49m
  • ND
  • ND
41. Carlson, Jamie   Unattached 10.47m 34' 4.25"
  • 10.47m
  • ND
  • ND
42. Kusnarowis, Alex FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 10.31m 33' 10"
  • 10.31m
  • ND
  • ND
43. Dalencourt, Andrew SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 10.23m 33' 6.75"
  • 10.23m
  • ND
  • ND
44. Sambuceti, Matthew SO-2 Suffolk 10.17m 33' 4.5"
  • FOUL
  • 10.17m
  • FOUL
45. McCree, Kevin FR-1 Franklin Pierce 10.00m 32' 9.75"
  • 10.00m
  • ND
  • ND
46. Power, Michael FR-1 Suffolk 9.96m 32' 8.25"
  • 9.96m
  • ND
  • ND
47. Lapointe, Markenson FR-1 New Haven 9.51m 31' 2.5"
  • FOUL
  • 9.51m
  • ND
48. Charnizon, Sam SR-4 Brandeis 9.23m 30' 3.5"
  • FOUL
  • 9.23m
  • FOUL
49. Toner, Max FR-1 RPI 9.21m 30' 2.75"
  • 9.21m
  • ND
  • ND
50. Shelton, Zachary SO-2 Wentworth 9.16m 30' 0.75"
  • FOUL
  • 9.16m
  • ND
51. Sousa, Jake FR-1 Wentworth 9.11m 29' 10.75"
  • FOUL
  • 9.11m
  • FOUL
51. Defaranos, Nicholas JR-3 Lasell 9.11m 29' 10.75"
  • 9.11m
  • ND
  • ND
53. Vakati, Vikranth FR-1 Wentworth 9.07m 29' 9.25"
  • FOUL
  • 9.07m
  • ND
54. Desharnais, Alex JR-3 Lasell 8.77m 28' 9.25"
  • 8.77m
  • ND
  • ND
55. Barove, Joseph FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.51m 27' 11"
  • ND
  • 8.51m
  • ND
56. Max, Lukas FR-1 Wentworth 8.46m 27' 9.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 8.46m
57. Massauro, Nick SO-2 Wentworth 8.44m 27' 8.25"
  • 8.44m
  • ND
  • ND
58. Yeghyayan, George FR-1 Suffolk 8.27m 27' 1.75"
  • 8.27m
  • ND
  • ND
59. O'Brien, Charles JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 8.09m 26' 6.5"
  • 8.09m
  • ND
  • FOUL
60. Stewart, Justin SR-4 Fitchburg St. 8.03m 26' 4.25"
  • FOUL
  • 8.03m
  • ND
61. Howell, Ameil JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.91m 25' 11.5"
  • 7.91m
  • ND
  • ND
62. Walker, Jacob FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 7.89m 25' 10.75"
  • 7.89m
  • ND
  • ND
63. Griffin, John SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.47m 24' 6.25"
  • ND
  • 7.47m
  • ND
64. Chau, Joe FR-1 Bentley 6.96m 22' 10"
  • FOUL
  • 6.96m
  • ND
  Kretas, Jacey FR-1 UMass Boston FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Albee, Croix FR-1 Franklin Pierce ND  
  • ND
  • ND
  • ND
  Shapiro, Mark JR-3 RPI ND  
  • ND
  • ND
  • ND
  LaFlamme, Dan SR-4 Regis (Mass.) ND  
  • ND
  • ND
  • ND
  Acuna, Elmer JR-3 Worcester State ND  
  • ND
  • ND
  • ND
  Dupuis, Luke SO-2 RPI ND  
  • ND
  • ND
  • ND
  Freehoff, Luke JR-3 Fitchburg St. ND  
  • ND
  • ND
  • ND
  Roper, Marcus FR-1 Plymouth State ND  
  • ND
  • ND
  • ND
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Louf-Woods, Jared SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 16.45m 53' 11.75"
2. White, Andrew   Unattached 16.28m 53' 5"
3. Vieira, Marcus SR-4 Worcester State 14.45m 47' 5"
4. Hunt, Travis SO-2 Merrimack 13.84m 45' 5"
5. Gonzalez, John SO-2 RPI 13.40m 43' 11.75"
6. Pierre, Jonathan JR-3 New Haven 13.21m 43' 4.25"
7. Pelleteri, Frank SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 13.16m 43' 2.25"
8. Pinney, Matt SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 13.15m 43' 1.75"
9. Grote, Scott SR-4 Brandeis 12.22m 40' 1.25"
10. Yarush, Chris FR-1 Cobleskill 12.18m 39' 11.5"
11. Kandolin, Michael SR-4 New Haven 11.62m 38' 1.5"
  Albee, Croix FR-1 Franklin Pierce ND  
  Shapiro, Mark JR-3 RPI ND  
  LaFlamme, Dan SR-4 Regis (Mass.) ND  
  Acuna, Elmer JR-3 Worcester State ND  
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Redmond, Patrick FR-1 Merrimack 12.66m 41' 6.5"
2. Sagun, John SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 12.44m 40' 9.75"
3. Courtney, Brendan SR-4 Fitchburg St. 12.43m 40' 9.5"
4. Carpino, Mike SR-4 Bentley 12.42m 40' 9"
5. Brine, JT JR-3 Bentley 12.33m 40' 5.5"
6. Anderson, Cole SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 12.19m 40' 0"
7. Nesta, Ryan JR-3 Merrimack 12.18m 39' 11.5"
8. Gray, Tim SO-2 Plymouth State 12.16m 39' 10.75"
9. Godoy, Luis FR-1 Wentworth 11.28m 37' 0.25"
10. Carlson, Jamie   Unattached 10.47m 34' 4.25"
11. Barove, Joseph FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 8.51m 27' 11"
12. Griffin, John SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.47m 24' 6.25"
  Dupuis, Luke SO-2 RPI ND  
  Freehoff, Luke JR-3 Fitchburg St. ND  
  Roper, Marcus FR-1 Plymouth State ND  
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Oliveri, Marco JR-3 RPI 12.58m 41' 3.25"
2. Gatto, Shawn   Unattached 12.19m 40' 0"
3. Stalters, Cameron SR-4 Fitchburg St. 11.41m 37' 5.25"
4. Kimmelstiel, Matt SO-2 Brandeis 11.20m 36' 9"
5. Park, Justin SO-2 RPI 10.66m 34' 11.75"
6. Dalencourt, Andrew SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 10.23m 33' 6.75"
7. Charnizon, Sam SR-4 Brandeis 9.23m 30' 3.5"
8. Toner, Max FR-1 RPI 9.21m 30' 2.75"
9. Defaranos, Nicholas JR-3 Lasell 9.11m 29' 10.75"
10. Desharnais, Alex JR-3 Lasell 8.77m 28' 9.25"
11. Massauro, Nick SO-2 Wentworth 8.44m 27' 8.25"
12. Chau, Joe FR-1 Bentley 6.96m 22' 10"
Shot Put Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Proctor, Ted SO-2 Plymouth State 11.67m 38' 3.5"
2. Woodman, Trevor SO-2 Merrimack 11.67m 38' 3.5"
3. Sosa-Baez, Francis FR-1 Bridgewater St. 11.58m 38' 0"
4. Kusnarowis, Alex FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 10.31m 33' 10"
5. Sambuceti, Matthew SO-2 Suffolk 10.17m 33' 4.5"
6. Shelton, Zachary SO-2 Wentworth 9.16m 30' 0.75"
7. Sousa, Jake FR-1 Wentworth 9.11m 29' 10.75"
8. Vakati, Vikranth FR-1 Wentworth 9.07m 29' 9.25"
9. Max, Lukas FR-1 Wentworth 8.46m 27' 9.25"
10. Yeghyayan, George FR-1 Suffolk 8.27m 27' 1.75"
11. O'Brien, Charles JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 8.09m 26' 6.5"
12. Stewart, Justin SR-4 Fitchburg St. 8.03m 26' 4.25"
13. Walker, Jacob FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 7.89m 25' 10.75"
Shot Put Finals Flight 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Cronin, Matthew FR-1 Bridgewater St. 13.53m 44' 4.75"
2. Swallow, Andrew FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 13.23m 43' 5"
3. Canela, Dariel FR-1 Worcester State 13.03m 42' 9"
4. Johnson, Nick JR-3 Bridgewater St. 12.27m 40' 3.25"
5. Perez, Samir FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 11.80m 38' 8.75"
6. Dias, Mayse JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 11.58m 38' 0"
7. Sousa, Paul FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 11.42m 37' 5.75"
8. Howell, Ameil JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.91m 25' 11.5"
Shot Put Finals Flight 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Pinto-Pannella, Sam FR-1 Plymouth State 12.19m 40' 0"
2. Belcher, Zachary SO-2 Bridgewater St. 11.62m 38' 1.5"
3. Munro, Joseph FR-1 Newbury 11.48m 37' 8"
4. Cleveland, Bryce FR-1 Worcester State 10.92m 35' 10"
5. Aldrich, Matthew JR-3 Bridgewater St. 10.49m 34' 5"
6. McCree, Kevin FR-1 Franklin Pierce 10.00m 32' 9.75"
7. Power, Michael FR-1 Suffolk 9.96m 32' 8.25"
8. Lapointe, Markenson FR-1 New Haven 9.51m 31' 2.5"
  Kretas, Jacey FR-1 UMass Boston FOUL  

Men's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Vieira, Marcus SR-4 Worcester State 17.97m 58' 11.5"
  • 17.54m
  • 17.53m
  • 17.97m
2. Louf-Woods, Jared SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 17.52m 57' 5.75"
  • 16.74m
  • 17.52m
  • 16.82m
3. Kandolin, Michael SR-4 New Haven 16.08m 52' 9.25"
  • 16.08m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
4. Christo, Anthony SR-4 Worcester State 15.74m 51' 7.75"
  • 15.55m
  • 15.74m
  • 15.38m
5. Pierre, Jonathan JR-3 New Haven 15.66m 51' 4.5"
  • 15.08m
  • 15.66m
  • 14.94m
6. Johnson, Nick JR-3 Bridgewater St. 15.65m 51' 4.25"
  • 14.21m
  • FOUL
  • 15.65m
6. Grote, Scott SR-4 Brandeis 15.65m 51' 4.25"
  • 15.65m
  • FOUL
  • 13.45m
8. Shapiro, Mark JR-3 RPI 15.56m 51' 0.75"
  • 15.56m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. LaFlamme, Dan SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 13.66m 44' 9.75"
  • 12.56m
  • FOUL
  • 13.66m
10. Collins, Julian   UMass Boston 13.65m 44' 9.5"
  • 13.65m
  • FOUL
  • 13.36m
11. Balestra, Michael FR-1 Suffolk 13.53m 44' 4.75"
  • 13.02m
  • 13.53m
  • 12.48m
12. Gray, Tim SO-2 Plymouth State 13.49m 44' 3.25"
  • 13.49m
  • 12.27m
  • 11.42m
13. Mudse, Jonah FR-1 RPI 13.48m 44' 2.75"
  • 13.48m
  • 13.35m
  • 13.13m
14. Stanwood, Ben   Unattached 13.34m 43' 9.25"
  • 13.00m
  • FOUL
  • 13.34m
15. Sagun, John SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 13.23m 43' 5"
  • 13.23m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
16. Dupuis, Luke SO-2 RPI 12.44m 40' 9.75"
  • 11.78m
  • 12.44m
  • FOUL
17. Rigoli, Jacob FR-1 Plymouth State 12.28m 40' 3.5"
  • 11.46m
  • FOUL
  • 12.28m
18. Oliveri, Marco JR-3 RPI 12.12m 39' 9.25"
  • 11.99m
  • 11.93m
  • 12.12m
19. Canela, Dariel FR-1 Worcester State 11.80m 38' 8.75"
  • 10.66m
  • 11.80m
  • FOUL
20. Park, Justin SO-2 RPI 11.78m 38' 7.75"
  • FOUL
  • 11.78m
  • FOUL
21. Yarush, Chris FR-1 Cobleskill 11.77m 38' 7.5"
  • 11.77m
  • 11.01m
  • FOUL
22. Courtney, Brendan SR-4 Fitchburg St. 11.74m 38' 6.25"
  • 11.11m
  • FOUL
  • 11.74m
23. Blake, Camden JR-3 RPI 11.64m 38' 2.25"
  • 11.47m
  • 11.59m
  • 11.64m
24. Swallow, Andrew FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 11.40m 37' 5"
  • 11.08m
  • 11.31m
  • 11.40m
25. Hunt, Travis SO-2 Merrimack 11.06m 36' 3.5"
  • FOUL
  • 10.64m
  • 11.06m
26. Gonzalez, John SO-2 RPI 11.03m 36' 2.25"
  • FOUL
  • 11.03m
  • FOUL
27. Charnizon, Sam SR-4 Brandeis 10.58m 34' 8.5"
  • 10.58m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
28. Pelleteri, Frank SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 10.43m 34' 2.75"
  • 10.43m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
29. Anderson, Cole SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 10.22m 33' 6.5"
  • FOUL
  • 10.22m
  • FOUL
30. Sambuceti, Matthew SO-2 Suffolk 10.08m 33' 1"
  • 10.08m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
31. Kimmelstiel, Matt SO-2 Brandeis 10.05m 32' 11.75"
  • FOUL
  • 10.05m
  • FOUL
32. Belcher, Zachary SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.57m 31' 4.75"
  • 9.57m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
33. McCree, Kevin FR-1 Franklin Pierce 9.49m 31' 1.75"
  • 9.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
33. Sousa, Paul FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 9.49m 31' 1.75"
  • 9.49m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
35. Freehoff, Luke JR-3 Fitchburg St. 9.38m 30' 9.25"
  • 9.38m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
36. Dias, Mayse JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 9.15m 30' 0.25"
  • FOUL
  • 9.15m
  • FOUL
37. Toner, Max FR-1 RPI 8.37m 27' 5.5"
  • 8.37m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
38. Tat, Timothy FR-1 Bentley 8.27m 27' 1.75"
  • 8.27m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
39. Redmond, Patrick FR-1 Merrimack 8.14m 26' 8.5"
  • 8.14m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
40. Stewart, Justin SR-4 Fitchburg St. 7.93m 26' 0.25"
  • FOUL
  • 7.93m
  • FOUL
41. Perez, Samir FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7.89m 25' 10.75"
  • 7.89m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
42. Lapointe, Markenson FR-1 New Haven 7.65m 25' 1.25"
  • 7.65m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
43. Pagan , Angel SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 7.31m 23' 11.75"
  • 7.31m
  • ND
  • ND
44. Griffin, John SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.07m 23' 2.5"
  • 7.07m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Thacker, Nathan FR-1 Regis (Mass.) FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Latorella, Ryan SO-2 Plymouth State FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Vieira, Marcus SR-4 Worcester State 17.97m 58' 11.5"
2. Louf-Woods, Jared SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 17.52m 57' 5.75"
3. Kandolin, Michael SR-4 New Haven 16.08m 52' 9.25"
4. Christo, Anthony SR-4 Worcester State 15.74m 51' 7.75"
5. Pierre, Jonathan JR-3 New Haven 15.66m 51' 4.5"
6. Grote, Scott SR-4 Brandeis 15.65m 51' 4.25"
7. Shapiro, Mark JR-3 RPI 15.56m 51' 0.75"
8. LaFlamme, Dan SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 13.66m 44' 9.75"
9. Collins, Julian   UMass Boston 13.65m 44' 9.5"
10. Sagun, John SR-4 UMass Dartmouth 13.23m 43' 5"
11. Oliveri, Marco JR-3 RPI 12.12m 39' 9.25"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Mudse, Jonah FR-1 RPI 13.48m 44' 2.75"
2. Stanwood, Ben   Unattached 13.34m 43' 9.25"
3. Dupuis, Luke SO-2 RPI 12.44m 40' 9.75"
4. Park, Justin SO-2 RPI 11.78m 38' 7.75"
5. Yarush, Chris FR-1 Cobleskill 11.77m 38' 7.5"
6. Courtney, Brendan SR-4 Fitchburg St. 11.74m 38' 6.25"
7. Gonzalez, John SO-2 RPI 11.03m 36' 2.25"
8. Charnizon, Sam SR-4 Brandeis 10.58m 34' 8.5"
9. Pelleteri, Frank SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 10.43m 34' 2.75"
10. Freehoff, Luke JR-3 Fitchburg St. 9.38m 30' 9.25"
11. Tat, Timothy FR-1 Bentley 8.27m 27' 1.75"
Weight Throw Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Gray, Tim SO-2 Plymouth State 13.49m 44' 3.25"
2. Blake, Camden JR-3 RPI 11.64m 38' 2.25"
3. Swallow, Andrew FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 11.40m 37' 5"
4. Hunt, Travis SO-2 Merrimack 11.06m 36' 3.5"
5. Anderson, Cole SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 10.22m 33' 6.5"
6. Sambuceti, Matthew SO-2 Suffolk 10.08m 33' 1"
7. Kimmelstiel, Matt SO-2 Brandeis 10.05m 32' 11.75"
8. Toner, Max FR-1 RPI 8.37m 27' 5.5"
9. Redmond, Patrick FR-1 Merrimack 8.14m 26' 8.5"
10. Stewart, Justin SR-4 Fitchburg St. 7.93m 26' 0.25"
11. Lapointe, Markenson FR-1 New Haven 7.65m 25' 1.25"
12. Pagan , Angel SR-4 Regis (Mass.) 7.31m 23' 11.75"
  Latorella, Ryan SO-2 Plymouth State FOUL  
Weight Throw Finals Flight 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Johnson, Nick JR-3 Bridgewater St. 15.65m 51' 4.25"
2. Balestra, Michael FR-1 Suffolk 13.53m 44' 4.75"
3. Rigoli, Jacob FR-1 Plymouth State 12.28m 40' 3.5"
4. Canela, Dariel FR-1 Worcester State 11.80m 38' 8.75"
5. Belcher, Zachary SO-2 Bridgewater St. 9.57m 31' 4.75"
6. McCree, Kevin FR-1 Franklin Pierce 9.49m 31' 1.75"
7. Sousa, Paul FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 9.49m 31' 1.75"
8. Dias, Mayse JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 9.15m 30' 0.25"
9. Perez, Samir FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 7.89m 25' 10.75"
10. Griffin, John SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 7.07m 23' 2.5"
  Thacker, Nathan FR-1 Regis (Mass.) FOUL